Bakers & Larners of Holt 10km

Location: Gresham's School, Holt. NR25 6EA

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/north-norfolk-10km/

10k

Start time: 25/10/2015 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Robert Chenery M M20-34 Ipswich Jaffa 55 00:34:21.0 00:34:20.4
2 Chris Merrylees M M35-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 364 00:34:50.3 00:34:49.8
3 Christopher Hollinshead M M45-49 Cannock & Stafford AC 156 00:35:13.4 00:35:12.8
4 Darren Neale M M35-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 386 00:36:08.0 00:36:03.4
5 Tony Witmond M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 351 00:36:26.3 00:36:25.4
6 Toby Morrell M M20-34 Tri Harder 228 00:36:37.0 00:36:35.1
7 Roger Aldis M M45-49 Ipswich Harriers 2 00:36:43.4 00:36:42.0
8 Richard Johnson M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 178 00:36:45.4 00:36:44.3
9 Stephen Balfe M M20-34 City of Norwich Athletics Club 380 00:36:48.0 00:36:46.0
10 Sean Jermy M M20-34 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 172 00:37:03.0 00:37:01.3
11 Kevin Rooney M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 400 00:37:13.6 00:37:13.2
12 Andrew Preston M M50-54 Wymondham AC 385 00:37:23.4 00:37:22.4
13 Robert Warwicker M M35-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 337 00:37:28.1 00:37:24.1
14 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 221 00:37:32.0 00:37:30.2
15 Charlotte Rose F F20-34 City of Norwich Athletics Club 279 00:37:52.3 00:37:49.5
16 Jake Stearman M MJ Dereham Runners AC 309 00:38:14.4 00:38:13.4
17 Tom Bamford M M20-34 16 00:38:19.3 00:38:16.1
18 Ashley Gilbert M M20-34 Dereham Runners AC 361 00:38:26.9 00:38:25.7
19 Ben Walker M M35-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 329 00:38:30.9 00:38:29.0
20 Philip Whiting M M35-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 342 00:38:33.6 00:38:31.0
21 John Walshaw M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 333 00:38:38.2 00:38:33.6
22 Daniel Perry M M20-34 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 258 00:38:40.4 00:38:36.1
23 David Asker M M20-34 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 12 00:38:43.0 00:38:35.0
24 Edward Bailey M M35-44 St Albans Striders 14 00:38:48.7 00:38:47.0
25 Chris Bullock M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 51 00:39:05.2 00:39:01.4
26 Will McMorris M M35-44 210 00:39:10.8 00:39:05.0
27 David Saker M M20-34 391 00:39:16.9 00:39:05.3
28 Simon Baxter M M20-34 20 00:39:20.1 00:39:18.8
29 Guzel Sari M M20-34 Dereham Runners AC 378 00:39:21.4 00:39:19.3
30 Jason Brunt M M35-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 48 00:39:27.4 00:39:23.3
31 Stephen Lee M M35-44 Dereham Runners AC 198 00:39:32.3 00:39:28.2
32 Shaun Webb M M35-44 Reepham Runners 338 00:39:34.3 00:39:30.7
33 George Gay M M20-34 North Norfolk Beach Runners 403 00:39:42.9 00:39:37.3
34 Solway Mark M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 370 00:39:44.1 00:39:39.1
35 Anthony Cude M M35-44 79 00:39:56.7 00:39:52.8
36 Duncan Samwell M M35-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 285 00:40:06.4 00:40:01.6
37 Michael Howlett M M20-34 Ryston Runners AC 163 00:40:06.6 00:39:55.6
38 Luke Guy M M20-34 Norwich Road Runners 133 00:40:12.4 00:40:09.2
39 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 10 00:40:14.2 00:40:11.0
40 Philip Hurr M M55-59 168 00:40:18.2 00:40:14.7
41 Stephen Dady M M60+ Wymondham AC 85 00:40:21.5 00:40:19.3
42 Ben Cooper M MJ 68 00:40:25.0 00:40:19.4
43 Simon Bekker M M35-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 24 00:40:27.7 00:40:24.7
44 Jonathan Cousins M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 74 00:40:28.3 00:40:23.2
45 Ben Hunter-Watts M M35-44 167 00:40:29.9 00:40:27.4
46 John Gay M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 121 00:40:57.3 00:40:51.2
47 Simon Wright M M35-44 358 00:41:06.0 00:40:56.9
48 Jason Gaul M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 120 00:41:09.1 00:41:06.3
49 Sze-ming Cheung M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 59 00:41:09.1 00:41:06.7
50 Jeremy Lawrence M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 196 00:41:24.8 00:41:15.1
51 Alexandra Smith F F35-44 Wymondham AC 300 00:41:26.0 00:41:22.7
52 Dean Blake M M35-44 Coltishall Jaguars 35 00:41:27.1 00:41:17.5
53 Stephen Moseley M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 232 00:41:28.0 00:41:18.0
54 Bryn Williams M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 348 00:41:36.8 00:41:29.1
55 James Howlett M M35-44 164 00:41:38.9 00:41:28.0
56 Kenneth Bowman M M60+ Coltishall Jaguars 42 00:41:40.2 00:41:35.9
57 Amy Beck F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 23 00:41:43.8 00:41:41.5
58 Craig Bowen-Jones M M35-44 Dereham Runners AC 40 00:41:49.1 00:41:44.1
59 Sarah Peachey F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 254 00:41:51.3 00:41:46.8
60 Pete Thompson M M20-34 Norfolk Gazelles AC 319 00:41:55.8 00:41:54.2
61 Lorena Latisaite F F20-34 Ryston Runners AC 195 00:41:59.2 00:41:52.8
62 Terry Moat M M45-49 Thorney Running Club 220 00:42:01.3 00:41:52.7
63 Mark Harmer M M35-44 Bure Valley Harriers 376 00:42:05.3 00:41:56.0
64 Matthew Jones M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 184 00:42:06.0 00:41:59.2
65 Michael Corson M M55-59 Fakenham Runners 72 00:42:22.6 00:42:12.0
66 Ben Snelling M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 307 00:42:27.0 00:42:22.1
67 Wayne Easlea M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 100 00:42:40.2 00:42:31.7
68 Henry Andrews M M50-54 Paddock Wood AC 9 00:42:40.3 00:42:34.3
69 Alice Rees F FJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 273 00:42:52.7 00:42:47.5
70 Sharon Hurren F F35-44 Wymondham AC 169 00:42:53.5 00:42:49.5
71 James Guyton M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:43:00.3 00:42:52.1
72 Kevin Howlett M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 162 00:43:01.0 00:42:50.0
73 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 60 00:43:01.9 00:42:49.4
74 Paul Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 298 00:43:02.0 00:42:49.0
75 Guy Shearwood M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 292 00:43:02.3 00:42:49.3
76 James Halls M M20-34 138 00:43:12.2 00:43:02.0
77 Mark Garrett M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 119 00:43:15.0 00:43:11.7
78 Clive Cartner M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 53 00:43:15.0 00:43:12.3
79 Alice Saker F F20-34 392 00:43:20.0 00:43:02.6
80 Barry Smith M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 303 00:43:24.4 00:43:19.0
81 Carman Eddie M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 373 00:43:25.8 00:43:19.4
82 Toby Gilbert M M20-34 125 00:43:30.9 00:43:16.4
83 Andrew Burcham M M35-44 52 00:43:33.0 00:43:26.0
84 Rob Evans M M35-44 103 00:43:34.6 00:43:29.6
85 Gregory Quinn M M55-59 Reepham Runners 268 00:43:42.6 00:43:42.5
86 Matthew Crane M M35-44 Bure Valley Harriers 76 00:43:42.6 00:43:31.6
87 Dudley Garner M M20-34 Norfolk Gazelles AC 117 00:43:43.5 00:43:37.0
88 Michael Johnson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 179 00:43:50.0 00:43:45.1
89 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 45 00:43:50.8 00:43:46.1
90 James Wells M M20-34 398 00:43:51.9 00:43:46.4
91 Rowena Leary F F20-34 Norfolk Gazelles AC 197 00:43:52.0 00:43:45.7
92 Emily Haughan F F35-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 145 00:43:53.4 00:43:47.4
93 Mark Philo M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 261 00:43:58.0 00:43:51.2
94 Bill Kingaby M M60+ Waveney Valley AC 188 00:44:00.2 00:43:46.1
95 Ben Freeman M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 114 00:44:02.0 00:43:55.7
96 Duncan Chenery M M55-59 Ipswich Jaffa 56 00:44:11.6 00:44:04.8
97 Craig Farr M M35-44 Reepham Runners 106 00:44:12.0 00:43:57.4
98 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 266 00:44:12.2 00:44:03.0
99 Ben Warminger M M20-34 335 00:44:22.2 00:44:10.6
100 Solway Millie F FJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 371 00:44:29.0 00:44:24.0
101 Tom Johnson M M20-34 Coltishall Jaguars 175 00:44:35.1 00:44:20.1
102 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 173 00:44:35.9 00:44:21.0
103 David Crow M M35-44 77 00:44:56.2 00:44:38.1
104 Claudia Milburn F F20-34 Fenland Running Club 214 00:45:00.0 00:44:51.9
105 Emma Wilcock F F20-34 Coltishall Jaguars 345 00:45:08.5 00:44:52.7
106 Matthew Pask M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 250 00:45:17.4 00:45:06.6
107 Richard Fitzjohn M M20-34 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:45:18.2 00:45:07.0
108 Jan Manning F F35-44 205 00:45:31.5 00:45:23.6
109 Vivienne Lain F F45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 191 00:45:35.0 00:45:19.3
110 Neil Bunnage M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 381 00:45:42.0 00:45:31.0
111 Daniel Devaux M M35-44 401 00:45:47.7 00:45:39.9
112 Nick Richards M M35-44 274 00:45:52.3 00:45:48.0
113 Woods Timothy M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 372 00:45:54.2 00:45:48.6
114 Emma Hollinshead F F35-44 Cannock & Stafford AC 155 00:45:55.2 00:45:47.1
115 Emily Beavis F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 22 00:45:56.0 00:45:28.8
116 Josh Brighty M M20-34 Norwich Road Runners 43 00:45:56.5 00:45:30.7
117 Josh Neale M M20-34 Coltishall Jaguars 234 00:46:00.0 00:45:39.8
118 Shaune Gooch M M35-44 127 00:46:04.5 00:46:01.1
119 Debbie Tooke F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 323 00:46:06.6 00:45:56.5
120 Danny Bond M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 394 00:46:07.3 00:45:57.0
121 Alison Stewart F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 310 00:46:11.3 00:45:55.1
122 Myles Hague M M20-34 Norwich Road Runners 135 00:46:11.5 00:46:03.4
123 Claire Brooke F F35-44 Wymondham AC 47 00:46:16.9 00:46:10.0
124 Terry Hubbard M M35-44 165 00:46:26.5 00:45:56.3
125 Lynsey Chenery F F20-34 Ipswich Jaffa 57 00:46:34.1 00:46:17.6
126 Ian Milburn M M60+ Fenland Running Club 215 00:46:38.2 00:46:29.6
127 Will Monles-Brown M MJ 384 00:46:46.5 00:46:17.0
128 Charles Allen M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 6 00:46:49.3 00:46:22.8
129 Ian Moore M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 222 00:46:49.5 00:46:39.9
130 Lisa Hall F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:46:49.9 00:46:23.5
131 Terry Medler M M35-44 211 00:46:50.0 00:46:13.9
132 Joe Smith M MJ 387 00:46:52.0 00:46:23.0
133 Adrian Dyde M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 97 00:46:54.4 00:46:37.4
134 Silje Hovstad F F35-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 160 00:47:04.0 00:46:45.4
135 Keith Hood M M55-59 Wymondham AC 157 00:47:05.4 00:46:45.2
136 Max Jennings M M45-49 171 00:47:11.6 00:46:29.8
137 Paul Smithson M M50-54 306 00:47:13.2 00:46:55.8
138 Gavin Douglas M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 94 00:47:13.8 00:46:58.5
139 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 180 00:47:25.2 00:47:13.1
140 Burton Jonathan M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 368 00:47:31.0 00:47:13.0
141 Niki Park F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 247 00:47:35.3 00:47:12.8
142 Michelle Bull F F45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 50 00:47:39.6 00:47:31.3
143 Sarah Boosey F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 38 00:47:41.6 00:47:15.1
144 James Macleod M M50-54 204 00:47:45.2 00:47:24.3
145 Thomas Hopkinson M M35-44 158 00:47:48.3 00:47:35.7
146 Paul Woodhouse M M50-54 353 00:48:00.9 00:47:46.3
147 Sam Weller M M60+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 396 00:48:02.8 00:47:29.3
148 Derek Sadler M M60+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 283 00:48:06.1 00:47:41.2
149 Stephen Greatbanks M M50-54 Wymondham AC 131 00:48:08.6 00:48:02.4
150 Tom Wray M M20-34 North Norfolk Beach Runners 357 00:48:14.0 00:47:50.2
151 Stacey Harper F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 142 00:48:32.0 00:48:22.3
152 Martin Blackburn M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 366 00:48:34.5 00:48:12.0
153 Anne Ellen F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 7 00:48:39.0 00:48:23.0
154 Julian Johnson M M35-44 Wymondham AC 174 00:49:07.5 00:48:56.6
155 Catherine Henery F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 148 00:49:11.8 00:48:45.9
156 Joshua Dyde M M20-34 98 00:49:12.9 00:48:55.3
157 John Newell M M45-49 Wymondham AC 375 00:49:13.2 00:48:57.3
158 Melanie White F F35-44 341 00:49:17.4 00:48:58.3
159 Matthew Johnson M M35-44 177 00:49:17.7 00:48:40.1
160 Rob Maratt M M20-34 397 00:49:23.2 00:49:01.8
161 Neil Hardingham M M35-44 141 00:49:29.1 00:49:13.8
162 Carol Betts F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 30 00:49:31.6 00:49:16.2
163 James Mcfarlane M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 209 00:49:36.8 00:49:14.1
164 Sally Cushing F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 82 00:49:37.1 00:49:14.2
165 William Faulkner M M35-44 108 00:49:37.2 00:49:15.9
166 M Hunt M M55-59 March AC 166 00:49:40.1 00:48:58.0
167 Nicola Gibson F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 124 00:49:44.9 00:49:21.3
168 Will Buck M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 49 00:49:46.4 00:49:37.1
169 Maureen Hamis F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 139 00:49:47.0 00:49:38.0
170 Jack Parnell M M20-34 249 00:49:56.0 00:49:34.1
171 Rebecca Morrell F F20-34 227 00:49:58.5 00:49:37.2
172 Patrick Cutting M M45-49 83 00:50:01.6 00:49:19.0
173 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 130 00:50:03.0 00:49:49.2
174 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 360 00:50:05.2 00:49:53.5
175 Hugh Roberts M M60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 275 00:50:09.0 00:49:56.9
176 James Cooke M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 64 00:50:09.4 00:49:57.2
177 Colin Alford M M50-54 3 00:50:11.8 00:49:46.2
178 Maria Greaves F F35-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 395 00:50:13.3 00:49:47.8
179 Natasha Walsh F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 332 00:50:16.7 00:49:41.6
180 Jonathan Eagle M M20-34 Norwich Road Runners 99 00:50:17.5 00:49:42.7
181 Ben Farrow M M20-34 107 00:50:23.2 00:49:49.7
182 Simon Mortlock M M20-34 Bure Valley Harriers 230 00:50:27.0 00:50:18.0
183 Joanna Killingworth F F35-44 186 00:50:29.3 00:49:47.0
184 Oliver Cudmore M MJ 80 00:50:33.8 00:49:56.0
185 Daniel Payne M MJ 253 00:50:33.9 00:49:56.8
186 Ivan Allen M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 5 00:50:37.8 00:50:12.3
187 Lucy Coleman F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 62 00:50:38.0 00:50:27.1
188 Rachel Miller F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 217 00:50:40.3 00:50:17.0
189 Ben Taylor M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 316 00:50:44.2 00:50:08.2
190 Melanie Froude F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 115 00:50:44.2 00:50:08.9
191 Christopher Milnes M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 377 00:50:51.8 00:50:40.0
192 Sam Dolman F F20-34 93 00:50:52.8 00:50:20.6
193 Mal Taylor M M50-54 Reepham Runners 317 00:51:00.6 00:50:41.0
194 Anne Harper F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 143 00:51:01.9 00:50:33.2
195 Stephen Higgs M M60+ 151 00:51:06.5 00:50:36.2
196 Paul Taylor M M20-34 Coltishall Jaguars 402 00:51:10.4 00:50:50.6
197 Christopher High M M35-44 153 00:51:16.6 00:50:45.3
198 Robert Cox M M50-54 75 00:51:19.0 00:51:00.5
199 Simon Overton M M35-44 Thetford Parkrunners 244 00:51:25.9 00:51:03.8
200 Andrea Osborne F F60+ Longdale Striders 242 00:51:26.0 00:50:49.6
201 Robin Symonds M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 314 00:51:27.1 00:51:05.2
202 Morris Jonathan M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 369 00:51:29.1 00:51:05.1
203 Paula Greatbanks F F35-44 Wymondham AC 132 00:51:29.4 00:51:22.6
204 Rebecca Langford F F35-44 Waveney Valley AC 194 00:51:35.2 00:51:01.7
205 Julia Lloyd F F45-49 Wymondham AC 201 00:51:35.5 00:51:16.0
206 Andy Potter M M50-54 Stamford Striders 265 00:51:36.8 00:51:17.6
207 Guy Pitcher M M50-54 Reepham Runners 365 00:51:44.0 00:51:12.9
208 Leigh Davies M M35-44 88 00:51:45.0 00:51:14.4
209 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 286 00:51:45.1 00:51:15.3
210 Francesca Turner F F20-34 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 324 00:51:47.0 00:51:35.5
211 Paul Gerber M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 122 00:51:48.1 00:51:27.2
212 Holly Bodmer F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 37 00:51:51.3 00:51:24.1
213 Graham Sampson M M60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 284 00:51:55.8 00:51:46.2
214 Kerry Commosioung F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 63 00:51:56.4 00:51:42.9
215 Matt Howes M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 161 00:51:59.0 00:51:45.5
216 Andy Palmer M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 246 00:52:03.0 00:51:38.3
217 Louise Blazey F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 36 00:52:03.2 00:51:38.7
218 Edward Hall M M60+ 136 00:52:13.0 00:51:37.0
219 Ruth Pilch F F35-44 Coltishall Jaguars 262 00:52:13.6 00:51:45.6
220 Stewart Gillion M M55-59 Wymondham AC 126 00:52:18.2 00:51:54.3
221 Craig Robinson M M20-34 North Norfolk Beach Runners 277 00:52:31.2 00:52:07.4
222 Michele Cutting F F35-44 84 00:52:43.1 00:52:00.7
223 Tony Wilson M M35-44 Sedgefield Harriers 388 00:52:49.0 00:52:24.0
224 Davis Jillian F F55-59 Ryston Runners AC 367 00:52:55.8 00:52:33.8
225 Charles Wood M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 352 00:52:56.3 00:52:39.8
226 Amii Andrews F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 8 00:52:56.4 00:52:40.0
227 Nicholas Gibbs M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 123 00:52:58.8 00:52:31.4
228 John Miller M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 216 00:52:59.1 00:52:31.0
229 Ben Ranner M MJ 271 00:53:01.6 00:52:27.1
230 Debra Rumsby F F45-49 Longdale Striders 282 00:53:06.6 00:52:35.0
231 Don Tiffin M M60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 320 00:53:24.2 00:53:11.1
232 Michael Tobin M M20-34 Norwich Road Runners 322 00:53:25.6 00:53:06.3
233 Richard Garratt M M35-44 118 00:53:26.3 00:53:03.8
234 Jane Ashby F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 11 00:53:31.8 00:53:10.2
235 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 288 00:53:32.1 00:53:13.0
236 Robert Flint M M20-34 112 00:53:36.2 00:53:23.5
237 Hannah Pegg F F20-34 256 00:53:37.3 00:53:15.8
238 Jeremy Sinclair M M60+ 296 00:53:41.0 00:53:12.0
239 Robert Scarfe M M60+ Wymondham AC 291 00:53:43.0 00:53:26.5
240 Sally Aspin F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 13 00:53:46.4 00:53:18.0
241 Trevor Horrex M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 159 00:53:46.4 00:53:18.7
242 Michael Smith M M60+ Wymondham AC 304 00:53:53.0 00:53:39.7
243 Alice Kirk F F20-34 Bungay Black Dog RC 189 00:54:03.0 00:53:53.4
244 Sally Juby F F20-34 Dereham Runners AC 390 00:54:07.1 00:53:53.0
245 Catriona Morrison F F20-34 229 00:54:10.3 00:53:42.1
246 Veronica Mendez F F35-44 213 00:54:11.1 00:53:44.0
247 Nick Slade M M20-34 297 00:54:15.3 00:53:50.0
248 Robert Belcher M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 25 00:54:17.5 00:53:32.9
249 Leanne Evans F F35-44 104 00:54:27.5 00:53:58.5
250 Christina Lakey F F35-44 Wymondham AC 193 00:54:35.5 00:54:24.2
251 Alex Bowen M M35-44 Wymondham AC 39 00:54:35.6 00:54:24.4
252 Susan Moore F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 224 00:54:49.9 00:54:20.1
253 Lesley Winston F F50-54 349 00:54:50.6 00:54:12.6
254 Seb Moore M M60+ 226 00:55:07.2 00:54:29.1
255 David Petch M M50-54 259 00:55:20.6 00:54:37.7
256 Gillian Woodhouse F F60+ Dereham Runners AC 355 00:55:26.9 00:55:08.9
257 Jackie Gooch F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 128 00:55:41.9 00:55:24.6
258 Anne Sinclair F F55-59 295 00:55:42.6 00:55:14.3
259 Brenda Kinch F F60+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 187 00:55:43.8 00:55:07.2
260 Georgina Sutton F F20-34 313 00:55:47.6 00:55:17.5
261 Tracey Bowen-Jones F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 41 00:55:48.3 00:55:18.2
262 Rebecca Norman F F35-44 236 00:55:54.5 00:55:23.4
263 Julia Alderson F F20-34 1 00:55:55.0 00:55:21.8
264 Susan Ilsley F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 170 00:55:55.0 00:55:31.2
265 Marina Murdoch F F50-54 Wymondham AC 233 00:56:04.8 00:55:30.2
266 Emma Blake F F35-44 Coltishall Jaguars 34 00:56:10.3 00:55:54.0
267 Caroline Stacey F F35-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 308 00:56:11.4 00:56:06.0
268 Audrey Batchelor F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 18 00:56:20.0 00:56:04.2
269 Robert Bellhouse M M50-54 28 00:56:22.6 00:56:01.2
270 Nicola Rumsby F F35-44 North Norfolk SLSC 281 00:56:25.5 00:56:01.4
271 Suzanne Nurse F F35-44 237 00:56:25.9 00:56:02.0
272 Kelly Mitchell F F35-44 219 00:56:35.0 00:56:34.9
273 Beth Underwood F FJ 326 00:56:35.5 00:55:56.4
274 Victoria Phillips F F50-54 London Heathside AC 260 00:56:45.4 00:56:06.3
275 Sharn Ponsford F F35-44 Coltishall Jaguars 264 00:56:47.4 00:56:08.3
276 Gemma Ottaway F F20-34 243 00:56:48.0 00:56:26.0
277 Philip Kingaby M M55-59 382 00:56:54.6 00:56:14.4
278 Linda Melton F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 212 00:56:58.0 00:56:28.5
279 Catherine O'neill F F35-44 Wymondham AC 238 00:57:04.0 00:56:37.6
280 Michael Wyard M M50-54 359 00:57:10.2 00:57:03.4
281 Karen Alford F F50-54 4 00:57:11.6 00:56:46.0
282 Hayley Smith F F35-44 302 00:57:16.6 00:56:31.6
283 Pam Sayle F F60+ City of Norwich Athletics Club 290 00:57:16.6 00:56:32.6
284 Brian Moore M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 223 00:57:17.3 00:56:33.9
285 Tony Barry M M50-54 17 00:57:20.0 00:56:38.9
286 Tabitha Keeble F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 185 00:57:23.0 00:56:50.5
287 Wendy Smith F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 305 00:57:23.0 00:56:49.6
288 Clare Hicks F F35-44 Coltishall Jaguars 150 00:57:25.0 00:57:07.9
289 Roger Osborne M M60+ 241 00:57:27.4 00:57:08.5
290 Kelly Wilkinson F F20-34 347 00:57:44.0 00:57:30.0
291 Moya Rooney F F50-54 Intercity Strollers 399 00:57:45.0 00:57:29.5
292 Peter Walwyn M M60+ 334 00:58:00.9 00:57:46.4
293 Martin Ranner M M45-49 270 00:58:08.2 00:57:33.9
294 Ellen Tatum F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 393 00:58:10.0 00:57:38.1
295 Cammille Simmons F F45-49 Tri Harder 293 00:58:13.9 00:57:33.7
296 Helen Lakey F F60+ Wymondham AC 192 00:58:18.2 00:57:57.4
297 Madeline Beale F F20-34 Wymondham AC 21 00:58:18.9 00:57:44.3
298 Mike Marshall M M60+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 207 00:58:28.1 00:57:42.8
299 Caroline Baker F F35-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 15 00:58:28.4 00:58:14.0
300 Barry Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 154 00:59:06.6 00:58:21.4
301 Gemma Francis F F35-44 389 00:59:24.5 00:58:58.5
302 Natasha Sumner F F35-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 311 00:59:25.4 00:58:51.6
303 Danny Bell-Tye M M35-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 27 00:59:33.4 00:58:55.6
304 Karren Dix F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 92 00:59:47.4 00:59:27.8
305 Victoria Utting F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 328 00:59:48.4 00:59:28.5
306 Gary Davison M M20-34 89 01:00:14.4 00:59:33.3
307 Jessica Marler F F20-34 206 01:00:14.8 00:59:33.3
308 Kitty Rosser F F35-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 280 01:00:25.0 00:59:42.1
309 Hannah Dennis F F20-34 Norfolk Gazelles AC 90 01:00:30.3 00:59:52.5
310 Megan Oram F F35-44 Dereham Runners AC 240 01:00:30.5 00:59:52.5
311 Beryl Knowles F F60+ Norwich Road Runners 190 01:00:34.6 00:59:50.6
312 Mandy Foyster F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 113 01:00:34.9 00:59:50.8
313 Marie Dove F F35-44 95 01:00:40.0 01:00:14.4
314 Stephen Ramm M M35-44 269 01:00:40.6 01:00:15.5
315 Caroline Warminger F F20-34 336 01:00:52.0 01:00:16.0
316 Jennifer Corbett F F35-44 71 01:00:55.0 01:00:17.9
317 Richard High M M35-44 Norwich Road Runners 152 01:01:13.0 01:00:40.0
318 Stephanie Brighty F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 44 01:01:13.0 01:00:39.6
319 Helen Fiske F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 109 01:01:18.3 01:00:34.9
320 Angela Bell F F35-44 Norwich Road Runners 26 01:01:19.1 01:00:34.8
321 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 299 01:01:19.2 01:00:35.6
322 Louis Cooper M M60+ Wymondham AC 70 01:01:24.9 01:00:50.7
323 Hardy Sutoto M M20-34 312 01:01:33.9 01:00:58.4
324 Andrew Matthew M M50-54 374 01:01:35.3 01:01:16.4
325 Tony Britt M M55-59 UK Netrunners 46 01:02:04.1 01:01:27.4
326 Claire McCarthy F F20-34 208 01:02:07.5 01:01:36.2
327 Donna Billman F F35-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 31 01:02:09.9 01:01:35.5
328 Kevin Mortlock M M35-44 231 01:02:21.1 01:01:38.9
329 Ness Coulson F F35-44 73 01:02:26.9 01:01:48.0
330 Lynda Moore F F60+ Norwich Road Runners 225 01:02:42.3 01:02:01.8
331 Emma Flack F F35-44 111 01:02:58.5 01:02:14.3
332 Hazel Cason F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 54 01:03:04.7 01:02:33.4
333 Rebecca Perry F F20-34 257 01:03:07.9 01:02:49.6
334 Ted Preston M M60+ Sleaford Striders 362 01:03:49.9 01:03:09.3
335 Samantha Reddy F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 272 01:04:09.5 01:03:29.6
336 Katherine Cooper F F20-34 69 01:04:17.7 01:03:38.4
337 Paul Bird M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 32 01:04:34.3 01:03:52.4
338 Wendy Fullerton F F55-59 116 01:05:29.9 01:04:49.9
339 Christopher Jones M M35-44 181 01:06:16.1 01:05:40.8
340 Robert Darnell M M60+ 87 01:07:47.5 01:07:16.1
341 Sandra Sayer F F20-34 289 01:08:04.3 01:07:21.8
342 Sue Smith F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 301 01:08:32.4 01:08:00.0
343 Daunnay Liberman F F20-34 379 01:09:05.6 01:08:33.7
344 Rosie Goodsell F F55-59 129 01:09:12.4 01:08:33.0
345 Becky Cooper F F45-49 67 01:09:55.1 01:09:22.9
346 Gillian Pilgrim F F60+ 263 01:10:58.2 01:10:11.1
347 Kathryn Lord F F55-59 202 01:10:58.5 01:10:12.0
348 Barbara Eden F F60+ Poles Apart Fitness Club 101 01:12:02.0 01:11:16.5
349 Jan Cooper F F60+ Poles Apart Fitness Club 66 01:13:07.3 01:12:21.0
350 Tonya Patten F F45-49 Poles Apart Fitness Club 251 01:13:08.1 01:12:21.3
351 Janet Symonds F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 315 01:13:13.9 01:12:29.7
352 Katie Hunt F F55-59 March AC 383 01:15:42.0 01:15:02.4
353 Cristina Simpson F F20-34 Norwich Road Runners 294 01:25:41.1 01:25:00.9