10k

Start time: 24/03/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Edgar Sumskis M MSM Newham and Essex Beagles AC 353 00:32:57.7 00:32:57.7
2 Shaun Walton M MSM Peterborough AC 294 00:33:06.0 00:33:06.0
3 Phil Martin M MSM Peterborough AC 331 00:33:37.9 00:33:37.9
4 Matt Pyatt M MV40 Dereham Runners AC 33 00:34:14.8 00:34:13.9
5 Kirk Brawn M MV40 Peterborough AC 283 00:34:20.4 00:34:19.7
6 Steve Robinson M MSM Helpston Harriers AC 302 00:34:27.0 00:34:26.3
7 Callum Stanforth M MSM Ryston Runners AC 115 00:34:35.2 00:34:34.4
8 Scott Meadows M MSM Bushfield Joggers 214 00:34:44.7 00:34:44.6
9 David Roy M MSM Wymondham AC 112 00:34:57.5 00:34:56.7
10 Nick Osborn M MSM Huntingdonshire AC 4 00:34:59.5 00:34:59.5
11 John Herbert M MV45 Helpston Harriers AC 105 00:35:00.9 00:35:00.9
12 Sean Fenwick M MV45 Harborough AC 54 00:35:34.0 00:35:34.0
13 Robert Farrant M MV45 BRJ Run & Tri 254 00:35:43.9 00:35:43.9
14 Michael Moore M MV45 Helpston Harriers AC 141 00:35:44.9 00:35:43.4
15 Adam Matthews M MSM Ryston Runners AC 147 00:36:00.9 00:36:00.9
16 Nathan Popple M MSM Peterborough AC 312 00:36:22.0 00:36:20.8
17 Mathias Martinez M MSM 350 00:36:35.0 00:36:33.3
18 James Orrell M MSM BRJ Run & Tri 89 00:36:43.8 00:36:42.6
19 Dan Staite M MV45 132 00:36:44.1 00:36:43.0
20 Jim Morris M MV50 Helpston Harriers AC 107 00:36:49.4 00:36:48.4
21 John Hopgood M MSM Ryston Runners AC 318 00:37:15.7 00:37:12.7
22 Andy Green M MV55 Team East Haddon 315 00:37:21.2 00:37:20.0
23 Paul Cooke M MV40 Biggleswade AC 173 00:37:40.5 00:37:38.7
24 Miguel Cann M MV50 169 00:38:08.9 00:38:06.1
25 Martin Sheldrick M MV45 West Norfolk AC 203 00:38:16.0 00:38:13.4
26 Dan McDonald M MV40 Werrington Joggers 354 00:38:25.3 00:38:23.5
27 Guy Forster M MV40 BRJ Run & Tri 222 00:38:28.5 00:38:25.6
28 Mark Alderson M MV40 Peterborough AC 285 00:38:40.2 00:38:38.3
29 Ryan Anderson M MSM Peterborough AC 46 00:38:46.7 00:38:44.6
30 Chris Bell M MV50 Team East Haddon 347 00:39:14.2 00:39:13.3
31 Richard Hammond M MV45 148 00:39:41.0 00:39:38.4
32 Neil Jarvis M MV45 BRJ Run & Tri 266 00:39:44.0 00:39:42.1
33 Daniella Hart F FSL Peterborough AC 319 00:39:49.0 00:39:46.6
34 Toni Alcaraz F FLV40 March AC 48 00:39:51.7 00:39:49.2
35 Lisa Marriott F FLV40 Ramsey Road Runners 317 00:39:59.9 00:39:51.9
36 Richard Hill M MV40 Ely Runners 306 00:39:59.9 00:39:58.0
37 Scott Lloyd M MV40 PACTRAC 356 00:40:16.7 00:40:14.9
38 Sarah Caskey F FSL Peterborough AC 184 00:40:17.5 00:40:09.6
39 Martin Stevens M MV40 Werrington Joggers 84 00:40:21.2 00:40:19.2
40 George Munford M MV45 242 00:40:22.9 00:40:15.0
41 Andrew Keir M MSM 239 00:40:35.5 00:40:31.7
42 Malc Jacklin M MV55 310 00:40:38.9 00:40:31.0
43 Steve Cresswell M MV40 238 00:40:46.7 00:40:44.4
44 Tony Daglish M MV50 Redway Runners 307 00:40:53.0 00:40:51.5
45 Stephen Pettit M MV50 Fetch Everyone 76 00:40:55.8 00:40:53.4
46 Phillip Hamlyn M MV45 Werrington Joggers 20 00:40:58.4 00:40:54.4
47 Laura Grimer F FLV40 Nene Valley Harriers 167 00:41:05.1 00:41:01.7
48 Dustin Braband M MSM 338 00:41:18.6 00:41:15.0
49 Ellie Swire F FSL 202 00:41:31.1 00:41:29.1
50 Simon Parkes M MSM Nene Valley Harriers 143 00:41:32.6 00:41:28.4
51 Chris Orchard M MSM 309 00:41:46.1 00:41:43.0
52 James Barnett M MSM 304 00:42:04.7 00:41:58.3
53 Barry Warne M MV55 Nene Valley Harriers 204 00:42:16.8 00:42:13.2
54 Carl Ellingham M MSM 333 00:42:22.4 00:41:58.8
55 Andrew Robson M MV50 Nene Valley Harriers 56 00:42:26.1 00:42:23.2
56 Alexander (sandy) Telfer M MV55 Sleaford Striders AC 111 00:42:37.8 00:42:32.7
57 Charlie Ritchie M MV60 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 328 00:42:39.4 00:42:34.6
58 Stuart Crosby M MV45 Werrington Joggers 119 00:42:43.3 00:42:39.4
59 Sean Beard M MV50 326 00:42:44.9 00:42:41.8
60 Michael Salter M MV50 Kettering Town Harriers 145 00:42:46.0 00:42:44.3
61 Stephen Cook M MV40 339 00:43:15.1 00:43:10.7
62 Sean Stacey M MSM March AC 240 00:43:22.8 00:43:17.4
63 Billy Slaven M MSM Werrington Joggers 235 00:43:27.0 00:43:23.0
64 Graham Pratt M MSM Kettering Town Harriers 289 00:43:28.6 00:43:27.5
65 Derek Smith M MV55 Werrington Joggers 71 00:43:33.5 00:43:30.0
66 Russell Walker M MV40 Vegan Runners UK 146 00:43:37.7 00:43:34.7
67 Kevin Taylor M MV40 253 00:43:38.9 00:43:26.3
68 Dexter Bole M MSM 205 00:43:46.0 00:43:42.6
69 Rowan Murray M MSM Ramsey Road Runners 78 00:43:55.7 00:43:52.1
70 Darren Ping M MSM Eye Community Runners 324 00:43:57.0 00:43:53.5
71 Peter Holland M MV40 248 00:43:57.9 00:43:55.7
72 Jack Jackson M MSM Nene Valley Harriers 225 00:43:58.5 00:43:53.6
73 Arseniy Suvorov M MSM Huntingdonshire AC 31 00:44:00.2 00:43:59.3
74 Andy Savage M MV55 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 9 00:44:01.9 00:43:57.7
75 Steve Hope M MV55 38 00:44:12.8 00:44:09.3
76 Lee Nicholls M MV40 42 00:44:16.8 00:43:53.2
77 Jeremy Green M MV50 Werrington Joggers 190 00:44:20.6 00:44:16.4
78 Marc Joyce M MSM Eye Community Runners 58 00:44:26.8 00:44:18.7
79 Barry Graves M MV60 Ely Runners 130 00:44:34.1 00:44:29.1
80 Darren Grigas M MV40 355 00:44:58.1 00:44:55.7
81 Thomas Moorhouse M MV40 311 00:44:58.6 00:44:55.0
82 Mark Crook M MV50 Ryston Runners AC 323 00:45:08.9 00:45:05.9
83 Christopher Armstrong M MV50 Grantham Running Club 218 00:45:10.7 00:45:07.1
84 Steve Roberts M MV50 99 00:45:10.7 00:45:07.1
85 Tim Brammer M MSM 183 00:45:11.2 00:45:00.8
86 Olivia Mead F FSL Nene Valley Harriers 60 00:45:15.0 00:45:11.5
87 Ashley Hurn M MV45 176 00:45:17.9 00:45:13.9
88 Rodney Hall M MV50 Werrington Joggers 290 00:45:20.5 00:45:17.0
89 Sadie Boor F FLV45 Werrington Joggers 131 00:45:22.7 00:45:18.9
90 Eric Winstone M MV65 Bushfield Joggers 244 00:45:35.5 00:45:32.0
91 Kevin Howlett M MV60 Ryston Runners AC 195 00:45:42.7 00:45:39.2
92 Stuart Popple M MV50 Werrington Joggers 156 00:45:55.1 00:45:51.6
93 Jonathan Beange M MV55 255 00:45:58.6 00:45:53.5
94 Piotr Kowalik M MSM 308 00:45:59.8 00:45:51.3
95 Sally Coombs F FLV45 Corby AC 52 00:46:03.6 00:46:00.4
96 Paul Lamb M MV40 322 00:46:22.4 00:46:13.5
97 Richard Stone M MV50 72 00:46:27.0 00:46:16.9
98 Shane Goldsmith M MV50 Bushfield Joggers 8 00:46:30.0 00:46:26.5
99 Nick Keymer M MV40 7 00:46:31.4 00:46:28.2
100 Leah Short F FSL Eye Community Runners 303 00:46:31.6 00:46:25.5
101 Premysl Dvorak M MV40 Werrington Joggers 152 00:46:36.0 00:46:30.1
102 Wendy Perkins F FLV35 Peterborough AC 82 00:46:37.0 00:46:34.1
103 Chris Murray M MSM Bodymode Running Club 77 00:46:41.1 00:46:35.0
104 Robert Smith M MSM 67 00:46:44.4 00:46:25.4
105 Robert Wade M MSM 344 00:46:44.6 00:46:37.9
106 Mark Sheldon M MV40 Ramsey Road Runners 79 00:46:49.0 00:46:42.3
107 Kelly O'Donoghue F FLV40 98 00:46:51.7 00:46:45.9
108 Gerald Meah M MV60 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 237 00:46:52.5 00:46:47.0
109 David Wheatley M MV40 104 00:46:53.0 00:46:46.3
110 Lisa Pyatt F FLV40 Dereham Runners AC 34 00:46:56.7 00:46:54.7
111 Thomas Waldron M MSM 18 00:46:56.7 00:46:50.0
112 Mike Bull M MV70 13 00:47:00.7 00:46:54.0
113 Colin Ferguson M MV65 177 00:47:06.2 00:46:55.3
114 Alison Dunphy F FLV45 Eye Community Runners 332 00:47:07.2 00:47:01.0
115 Ryan Sogrowiczuk M MSM 230 00:47:16.0 00:46:53.3
116 Richard Orrell M MV55 BRJ Run & Tri 90 00:47:16.5 00:47:09.5
117 Justin Bentley M MV40 Werrington Joggers 346 00:47:19.9 00:47:13.0
118 Keith Stanley M MV60 Eye Community Runners 15 00:47:21.9 00:47:15.0
119 Peter Ridley M MV70 Eye Community Runners 188 00:47:23.7 00:47:13.5
120 Andy Scott M MV55 106 00:47:34.0 00:47:28.2
121 Ruth Foster F FLV55 BRJ Run & Tri 258 00:47:38.9 00:47:32.0
122 Lee Pittam M MSM 92 00:47:45.0 00:47:39.8
123 Terry Fone M MV70 Eye Community Runners 142 00:47:51.6 00:47:42.4
124 Kathryn Hawkswell F FLV40 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 336 00:47:53.4 00:47:46.5
125 Alan Court M MV45 165 00:48:05.4 00:47:57.2
126 Philip Housden M MV65 Biggleswade AC 113 00:48:15.6 00:48:10.6
127 Glyn Smith M MV70 246 00:48:20.1 00:48:16.0
128 Alex Shaw M MV45 Stamford Striders 268 00:48:38.9 00:48:28.8
129 Adrian Smith M MV60 Huntingdonshire AC 1 00:48:39.9 00:48:30.8
130 Darren Ellis M MSM 272 00:48:54.5 00:48:44.8
131 Kate Leddington F FLV40 170 00:48:59.0 00:48:52.4
132 Robert Ebbage M MSM 116 00:49:08.5 00:49:01.6
133 Jason Robinson M MV40 325 00:49:20.9 00:49:11.5
134 Andrew Mozley M MV45 212 00:49:26.4 00:49:17.1
135 Thomas Fairclough M MV65 Werrington Joggers 62 00:49:37.0 00:49:33.0
136 Mark Mattless M MV45 Three Counties Running Club 220 00:49:53.6 00:49:44.7
137 Michael Corney M MSM 320 00:49:57.8 00:49:48.9
138 Judith Thomas F FLV60 Werrington Joggers 39 00:50:16.5 00:50:11.6
139 Gary Wilkins M MV40 357 00:50:21.2 00:50:10.7
140 Charlotte Edwards F FLV40 Bushfield Joggers 288 00:50:26.2 00:50:18.1
141 Gareth Marshall M MV40 273 00:50:38.2 00:50:29.4
142 Josh Middleton M MSM 5 00:50:46.9 00:50:38.0
143 Pauline Stocker F FLV55 Huntingdonshire AC 245 00:51:23.1 00:51:14.1
144 Rosslyn Hamlyn F FLV50 Werrington Joggers 19 00:51:23.8 00:51:16.5
145 Michelle Cooper F FSL Bushfield Joggers 91 00:51:30.1 00:51:20.2
146 Kay Riley F FLV40 PACTRAC 265 00:51:33.1 00:51:23.2
147 Tom Bingley M MSM 313 00:51:35.0 00:51:10.5
148 Vijay Patel M MV45 Birstall Running Club 348 00:51:35.8 00:51:25.9
149 Jim Fell M MV70 Werrington Joggers 103 00:51:37.1 00:51:31.0
150 Julian Huckle M MV55 261 00:51:40.0 00:51:30.0
151 Gordon Pennington M MV45 Werrington Joggers 243 00:51:40.8 00:51:31.7
152 Christopher Clowe M MV40 85 00:51:42.4 00:51:40.0
153 Mark Stevens M MV40 35 00:52:03.8 00:51:58.6
154 Darren Hind M MV45 95 00:52:07.1 00:52:01.7
155 Sian White F FLV45 137 00:52:07.2 00:51:55.7
156 Anthony Foster M MV55 BRJ Run & Tri 259 00:52:15.2 00:52:08.5
157 Sharon Hall F FLV45 287 00:52:18.2 00:52:09.6
158 Elizabeth Whittaker F FLV60 298 00:52:26.0 00:52:18.2
159 Joy Atkin F FLV40 Bushfield Joggers 295 00:52:26.0 00:52:17.4
160 Kate Brown F FLV50 Werrington Joggers 40 00:52:34.5 00:52:30.0
161 Andrew Flatters M MV55 96 00:52:35.5 00:52:21.0
162 Marie Williamson F FLV40 Ramsey Road Runners 197 00:52:36.5 00:52:23.7
163 Ian Humphries M MV45 Werrington Joggers 6 00:52:51.9 00:52:40.8
164 Paul Platten M MV50 139 00:52:58.8 00:52:49.8
165 Laura Whale F FSL Werrington Joggers 88 00:53:03.6 00:52:54.4
166 Rachel Stone F FLV45 Bushfield Joggers 340 00:53:04.0 00:52:54.8
167 Deirdre Fee F FLV55 Werrington Joggers 61 00:53:09.7 00:52:58.8
168 Louise Crosby F FLV50 Werrington Joggers 120 00:53:16.9 00:53:10.0
169 Martin Hayes M MV40 257 00:53:18.0 00:52:55.6
170 Linda Rawlins F FLV45 Werrington Joggers 193 00:53:20.9 00:53:11.6
171 Steve Lamb M MV45 275 00:53:33.9 00:53:23.3
172 Caroline Tiller F FLV40 226 00:53:38.9 00:53:26.0
173 Malcolm Hunt M MV60 March AC 109 00:53:43.0 00:53:30.5
174 Sarah Melton-Whitelam F FLV35 Three Counties Running Club 150 00:53:44.2 00:53:22.2
175 Paul Hurn M MV50 349 00:53:48.0 00:53:20.1
176 Bob Nitsch M MV65 219 00:53:51.9 00:53:45.9
177 Gwen Graves F FLV55 Ely Runners 129 00:53:52.2 00:53:37.3
178 Paul Denyer M MV60 133 00:53:54.5 00:53:50.9
179 John Airey M MV50 Eye Community Runners 334 00:53:55.0 00:53:42.2
180 David Hood M MV55 263 00:54:01.8 00:53:50.3
181 Ashley Phillips M MSM 199 00:54:11.4 00:53:50.7
182 Kate Hurn F FLV45 175 00:54:14.6 00:54:10.6
183 Sasha Suvorov F FLV40 Huntingdonshire AC 30 00:54:15.8 00:54:02.8
184 Martin Redman M MV60 233 00:54:23.5 00:54:15.7
185 Rupert Clifton M MV40 187 00:54:25.1 00:54:19.0
186 Caroline Sefton F FLV50 Werrington Joggers 81 00:54:45.6 00:54:37.8
187 Liz Scott F FLV35 Ramsey Road Runners 59 00:54:53.8 00:54:40.6
188 Annoushka Lingham F FLV35 352 00:54:56.7 00:54:48.9
189 Jarod Edwards M MV40 297 00:55:06.9 00:54:41.1
190 Kirstin Homewood F FLV40 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 97 00:55:09.1 00:54:50.1
191 Tracy Farrow F FLV35 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 291 00:55:09.5 00:54:50.6
192 Kay Gibson F FLV50 Peterborough AC 87 00:55:11.0 00:55:05.4
193 Wendette Christian F FLV40 Werrington Joggers 93 00:55:25.7 00:55:19.7
194 Catherine Hunt F FLV45 251 00:55:30.0 00:55:22.0
195 Graham Webb M MV45 210 00:55:32.2 00:55:23.4
196 Fiona Blackwell F FLV55 181 00:55:39.2 00:55:27.0
197 Tessa Hammond F FLV45 Eye Community Runners 124 00:55:47.0 00:55:28.9
198 Martin Ruff M MV50 321 00:55:59.0 00:55:40.9
199 Helen Stevens F FLV40 36 00:56:05.6 00:55:58.1
200 Tricia Cole F FLV50 343 00:56:12.9 00:55:54.8
201 Julie Keymer F FLV50 342 00:56:13.0 00:55:55.0
202 Adam Rolls M MSM 277 00:56:24.7 00:56:00.4
203 Louise Nicholls F FLV45 41 00:56:31.2 00:56:06.8
204 Helen Joyce F FLV35 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 281 00:56:31.5 00:56:16.4
205 Josephine Garratt F FSL 10 00:56:42.9 00:56:36.3
206 Leanne Taylor F FSL 45 00:56:46.5 00:56:24.9
207 Amy Maxwell F FSL Yaxley Runners & Joggers 207 00:56:47.7 00:56:32.5
208 Sarah-Jane Gill F FLV35 162 00:56:49.0 00:56:32.7
209 Les Henson M MV60 Eye Community Runners 163 00:56:49.2 00:56:32.5
210 John Sandalls M MV50 278 00:56:54.0 00:56:37.0
211 Helen Mclean F FLV45 Ramsey Road Runners 164 00:57:00.3 00:56:44.4
212 Hilary Marshall F FLV45 274 00:57:00.5 00:56:44.5
213 Ian Fleming M MV60 138 00:57:05.6 00:56:49.0
214 Andrew Smith M MSM 16 00:57:11.0 00:56:51.5
215 Mark Crookes M MV45 51 00:57:15.8 00:57:02.7
216 Peter Brantom M MV65 Peterborough AC 154 00:57:20.8 00:56:51.9
217 Adam Blake M MV45 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 135 00:57:21.4 00:57:02.3
218 Gill Bates F FLV60 Eye Community Runners 296 00:57:24.0 00:57:10.5
219 Diane Gill F FLV50 Werrington Joggers 83 00:57:25.0 00:57:19.0
220 Irene Lane F FLV60 March AC 345 00:57:32.7 00:57:20.6
221 Zeri James M MV40 179 00:57:39.5 00:57:13.1
222 Zoe Batten F FLV40 178 00:57:39.5 00:57:13.1
223 Sharon Thomas F FLV45 Werrington Joggers 191 00:57:40.7 00:57:35.0
224 John Arundell M MV55 224 00:57:47.0 00:57:33.9
225 Jon Adams M MSM 223 00:57:49.0 00:57:39.5
226 Nikki Bridges F FSL 12 00:57:49.4 00:57:37.0
227 Ian Bridges M MV55 11 00:57:52.6 00:57:40.2
228 Amy Hales F FSL 157 00:58:07.8 00:57:44.0
229 Ruth Mitchell F FLV50 201 00:58:08.8 00:57:46.3
230 David Parkes M MV65 144 00:58:17.1 00:58:09.5
231 Sarah Redhead F FLV35 94 00:58:20.9 00:58:09.0
232 Tim Cook M MV55 Werrington Joggers 100 00:58:21.5 00:58:10.0
233 Debbie Blantern F FLV45 Fairlands Valley Spartans 117 00:58:26.7 00:58:17.4
234 Amber Mcnaughton F FLV40 200 00:58:27.0 00:58:19.9
235 Nina Wright F FLV45 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 269 00:58:37.9 00:58:23.7
236 Bryan Smale M MV70 Bushfield Joggers 316 00:58:40.5 00:58:25.8
237 Julie Posnett F FLV45 55 00:58:50.6 00:58:35.5
238 Claire Cook F FSL Werrington Joggers 102 00:58:55.1 00:58:46.2
239 Deborah Cook F FLV45 25 00:58:59.8 00:58:44.6
240 Martin Lainsbury M MV50 Eye Community Runners 158 00:59:03.0 00:58:58.5
241 Oliver Gould M MSM 29 00:59:09.1 00:58:58.3
242 Michael Connor M MV65 Werrington Joggers 114 00:59:11.4 00:59:00.6
243 Clare Bacchus F FLV55 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 247 00:59:17.8 00:58:57.6
244 Charlotte Sortwell F FSL Yaxley Runners & Joggers 267 00:59:24.6 00:59:08.5
245 Jonathan Sortwell M MSM 276 00:59:24.6 00:59:08.7
246 Keith Brown M MV70 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 351 00:59:26.8 00:59:00.3
247 Trish Crighton F FLV60 Bushfield Joggers 75 00:59:38.0 00:59:21.9
248 Susan Pawson F FLV65 Bushfield Joggers 159 00:59:46.4 00:59:29.9
249 William Diver M MV60 Werrington Joggers 174 01:00:01.0 00:59:50.0
250 Sam Pettitt M MSM 80 01:00:02.6 00:59:44.6
251 Helen Jeffries-Harris F FLV50 260 01:00:03.0 00:59:51.4
252 Bernadette Fitzharris F FLV45 329 01:00:19.0 01:00:08.7
253 Pauline Blake F FLV60 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 284 01:00:33.4 01:00:12.6
254 Kirsty Bundy F FLV45 68 01:00:39.6 01:00:23.7
255 Tristan Camplin M MV40 293 01:00:41.4 01:00:30.0
256 Alan Gray M MV65 Stamford Striders 134 01:00:44.4 01:00:30.3
257 Patricia Gallegos Martin F FLV35 330 01:00:50.1 01:00:34.2
258 Kane Clow M MSM 213 01:00:55.6 01:00:39.7
259 Karen Beebe F FLV40 341 01:01:15.1 01:01:01.1
260 Emma Wiles F FLV45 43 01:01:18.0 01:01:06.5
261 Kate Mann F FLV40 108 01:01:21.1 01:01:14.0
262 Dawn Friend F FLV45 23 01:01:22.0 01:01:06.0
263 Tony Lack M MV70 Ramsey Road Runners 121 01:01:24.0 01:01:15.8
264 Melissa Stephens F FSL Ramsey Road Runners 172 01:01:40.2 01:01:24.6
265 Lawrence Matthews M MV55 65 01:01:45.0 01:01:32.3
266 Tina Weston F FLV45 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 280 01:02:08.5 01:01:51.1
267 Jayne Stringer F FSL 209 01:02:15.0 01:02:01.7
268 Richard Burton M MV50 228 01:02:27.7 01:02:06.0
269 Mary Webber F FLV65 Bushfield Joggers 208 01:02:31.0 01:02:14.5
270 Tina Smith F FLV55 Huntingdonshire AC 2 01:02:42.4 01:02:25.0
271 Charlene Bennett F FSL Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 122 01:02:45.1 01:02:28.2
272 Kerry Bate F FLV40 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 292 01:02:45.4 01:02:27.3
273 Tracey McLoughlin F FLV45 358 01:02:45.4 01:02:23.9
274 Andy Holt M MSM 217 01:02:45.6 01:02:25.1
275 Melanie Wells F FLV40 215 01:02:47.8 01:02:26.1
276 Tracy Rookyard F FLV45 Eye Community Runners 161 01:02:48.8 01:02:29.7
277 Mira Pecheva M MSM 282 01:03:08.6 01:03:02.0
278 Jennifer Maltby F FLV40 49 01:03:12.6 01:03:04.7
279 Liz Evans F FLV45 270 01:03:36.0 01:03:17.0
280 Jacqui Smith F FLV35 206 01:03:43.8 01:03:23.7
281 Sara Matthews F FLV35 234 01:03:49.6 01:03:37.6
282 Christopher Rowe M MV50 Eye Community Runners 27 01:04:02.9 01:03:43.8
283 Alison Burton F FSL 227 01:04:06.7 01:03:44.9
284 Sarah Lamb F FLV45 Three Counties Running Club 73 01:04:18.5 01:03:58.5
285 Leandra Graves F FLV35 211 01:04:19.0 01:04:00.0
286 Steve Whitelam M MV45 Three Counties Running Club 149 01:04:19.7 01:03:59.7
287 Ross Cameron M MV60 160 01:04:20.3 01:04:00.6
288 Joanne Long F FLV50 300 01:04:30.8 01:04:06.5
289 Clare Taylor F FLV45 24 01:04:35.0 01:04:22.7
290 Shona Elkin F FLV45 32 01:04:35.8 01:04:22.2
291 Caroline Garner F FLV40 198 01:04:36.6 01:04:16.0
292 Diane Constable F FLV35 Eye Community Runners 327 01:04:54.6 01:04:36.9
293 Jane Stevenson F FLV55 301 01:05:08.6 01:04:43.5
294 Austin Goldsmith M MV45 337 01:05:09.4 01:04:54.0
295 Joanna Willmott F FLV45 47 01:05:48.4 01:05:34.4
296 Joy Warrener F FLV45 44 01:06:19.5 01:06:06.1
297 Elaine McMillan F FLV40 Eye Community Runners 126 01:06:40.5 01:06:21.0
298 Graham McMillan M MV50 127 01:06:41.9 01:06:41.3
299 Sarah Clowe F FLV35 86 01:06:57.7 01:06:35.0
300 Lucy Shirley F FLV40 196 01:06:59.2 01:06:35.4
301 Ruth Shirley F FLV35 262 01:06:59.9 01:06:35.9
302 Anne-Marie Mattless F FLV45 Three Counties Running Club 221 01:07:07.5 01:06:45.7
303 Sarah Short F FLV50 Eye Community Runners 305 01:07:41.9 01:07:21.9
304 Sally Pearton F FLV60 279 01:09:04.1 01:08:39.2
305 Krystal Jackson F FSL 250 01:09:06.0 01:08:53.4
306 Sue Ridley F FLV65 Eye Community Runners 189 01:09:23.4 01:09:03.4
307 Juliette Havell F FLV50 123 01:09:34.1 01:09:23.9
308 Tanya Rudd F FLV40 Eye Community Runners 3 01:09:48.0 01:09:28.0
309 Denise Fassler F FLV50 21 01:09:50.9 01:09:43.0
310 Sue Dibble F FLV50 Bushfield Joggers 136 01:10:34.0 01:10:18.0
311 Teresa Bryant F FLV50 286 01:11:18.1 01:10:58.0
312 Helen Airey F FLV60 335 01:12:19.2 01:12:06.8
313 Karen Willmott F FLV35 26 01:14:15.0 01:13:49.8
314 Jo Platten F FLV45 140 01:20:12.1 01:19:57.3
315 Carol Cook F FLV55 Werrington Joggers 101 01:20:12.6 01:19:58.7
316 Susan Barham F FLV55 17 01:21:45.0 01:21:25.8
317 Rebecca Hayes F FLV45 256 01:24:18.5 01:23:55.3
318 Charlie Pyatt M MV70 37 01:24:21.5 01:23:58.0
319 Penny Rowe F FLV45 Eye Community Runners 28 01:26:01.2 01:25:35.7
320 Ruth Holmes-Davitt F FLV55 Fetch Everyone 231 01:27:30.7 01:27:05.1
321 Suzanne Orr F FLV50 March AC 252 01:31:34.5 01:31:12.0
322 Tina Lusher F FLV50 151 01:31:34.9 01:31:12.3