Worstead 5

Location: Worstead

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/worstead-5/

5 miles

Start time: 24/07/2015 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Michael Eccles M M0 Norfolk Gazelles AC 378 00:26:40.5
2 Richard Bateson M M0 Yeovil Town RRC 24 00:27:06.9
3 Spencer Goodall M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 151 00:27:11.7
4 George Gay M M0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 138 00:27:44.9
5 Craig Thomson M M0 381 00:27:48.8
6 Steven Cannell M M0 Bure Valley Harriers 60 00:27:59.3
7 Jack Gillick M M0 Wymondham AC 145 00:28:17.6
8 Frazer Heasman M M0 Bure Valley Harriers 175 00:28:21.4
9 Lawrence Wade M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 392 00:28:27.8
10 Jake Stearman M M0 Dereham Runners AC 363 00:28:34.1
11 Andrew Mulligan M M0 Coltishall Jaguars 273 00:28:47.4
12 Justin Kinsey M M0 Ryston Runners AC 220 00:28:50.1
13 Toby Morrell M M0 Tri Harder 449 00:29:04.4
14 John Moore M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 264 00:29:10.3
15 Stephen Balfe M M0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 16 00:29:17.7
16 Nicholas Bensley M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 33 00:29:26.9
17 Richard Johnson M M0 Norwich Road Runners 210 00:29:36.0
18 Charlotte Rose F F0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 318 00:29:36.9
19 Stuart Smith M M0 359 00:30:00.4
20 Nigel Arnold M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 10 00:30:04.9
21 James Beadle M M0 Reepham Runners 25 00:30:05.3
22 Che Plant M M0 Ryston Runners AC 298 00:30:08.0
23 Shaun Webb M M40-44 Reepham Runners 406 00:30:10.8
24 Dale Hurren M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 196 00:30:12.3
25 John Walshaw M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 397 00:30:32.9
26 Rose Nicholson F F0 Waveney Valley AC 278 00:30:38.7
27 David Thomson M M50-54 380 00:30:48.5
28 Andrew Manning M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 245 00:30:52.7
29 Karl Chapman M M45-49 Wymondham AC 70 00:30:56.2
30 Will McMorris M M0 249 00:31:02.5
31 Jonathan Cordle M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 86 00:31:04.1
32 Chris Pimlott M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 296 00:31:17.6
33 Mark Garrett M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:31:19.4
34 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 8 00:31:23.3
35 Marc Evans M M0 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 118 00:31:24.0
36 Anthony Cude M M0 440 00:31:26.5
37 Will Layton M M0 225 00:31:44.4
38 Sean Chambers M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 69 00:31:46.6
39 David Tandy M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 372 00:31:50.0
40 Eddie Alford M M0 Reepham Runners 1 00:31:54.5
41 Mark Betts M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 37 00:31:58.4
42 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:32:02.0
43 Martin Stringfellow M M40-44 Wymondham AC 367 00:32:07.1
44 Tim Ford M M0 127 00:32:10.8
45 Sean Robson M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 314 00:32:13.7
46 Matt Jenkins M M0 205 00:32:20.4
47 Stephen Dady M M60-64 Wymondham AC 96 00:32:21.0
48 Paul Sullivan M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 370 00:32:37.6
49 Heather Beattie F F0 Ryston Runners AC 27 00:32:45.3
50 Kevin Frazer M M50-54 130 00:32:46.7
51 Robert Groves M M0 Reepham Runners 160 00:32:49.2
52 James Lillistone M M0 230 00:32:57.6
53 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 330 00:32:59.7
54 Ben Snelling M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 361 00:33:00.2
55 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 396 00:33:03.4
56 Jeremy Lawrence M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 224 00:33:05.1
57 John Lee M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 227 00:33:06.4
58 Ian Jermy M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 207 00:33:10.6
59 Chris Moore M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 261 00:33:16.8
60 Mark Tufts M M45-49 Wymondham AC 388 00:33:20.3
61 Alex Gray M M0 155 00:33:24.0
62 Andrew Hawes M M0 Reepham Runners 174 00:33:29.0
63 Richard Sargeant M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 333 00:33:30.6
64 Neil Allsop M M45-49 6 00:33:31.4
65 Sarah Peachey F F0 Norwich Road Runners 293 00:33:35.2
66 Craig Farr M M40-44 Reepham Runners 120 00:33:35.6
67 Matthew Crane M M0 Bure Valley Harriers 89 00:33:41.7
68 George Frazer M M0 450 00:33:41.9
69 Ben Houchen M M0 188 00:33:44.6
70 Mark Edwards M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:33:47.0
71 Mark Philo M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 295 00:33:53.3
72 Ben McQuillin M M45-49 Reepham Runners 250 00:33:57.6
73 Philip Cooper M M50-54 Reepham Runners 82 00:33:58.2
74 Mark Mountain M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 272 00:34:06.4
75 Sharon Hurren F F40-44 Wymondham AC 195 00:34:08.8
76 David Crow M M0 91 00:34:19.2
77 Bill Kingaby M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 219 00:34:22.3
78 James Mcfarlane M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 248 00:34:26.3
79 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 72 00:34:26.3
80 Nick Bowden M M55-59 Reepham Runners 43 00:34:35.0
81 Nick Gurney M M0 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:34:47.1
82 Dudley Garner M M0 Norfolk Gazelles AC 136 00:34:47.2
83 Paul Rogers M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 316 00:34:49.1
84 Gary Hurrell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 194 00:34:59.2
85 Ben Freeman M M0 Norwich Road Runners 131 00:35:08.9
86 Peter Fox M M55-59 Longdale Striders 433 00:35:09.7
87 Carly Jermy F F35-39 Norwich Road Runners 206 00:35:13.3
88 Adrian Waters M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 402 00:35:21.5
89 Mark Sellick M M45-49 340 00:35:22.7
90 Matt Frary M M45-49 129 00:35:26.6
91 Paul Allen M M0 Coltishall Jaguars 4 00:35:28.4
92 Elies Mann F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 243 00:35:36.0
93 Lesley Robins F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 313 00:35:37.3
94 Gary Beauchamp M M50-54 28 00:35:37.7
95 Tess Killingbeck F F0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 217 00:35:38.6
96 Andrew Burcham M M0 58 00:35:41.7
97 Justine Clark F F40-44 73 00:35:44.1
98 Niki Park F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 291 00:35:48.9
99 Paul Jarvey M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 201 00:35:49.3
100 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 368 00:35:51.2
101 Simon Mortlock M M0 Bure Valley Harriers 268 00:35:51.5
102 Rowena Leary F F0 Norfolk Gazelles AC 226 00:35:54.1
103 Antony Beales M M45-49 Wymondham AC 26 00:35:55.2
104 Darren Gowing M M40-44 447 00:35:59.8
105 Sheila Oxtoby F F45-49 288 00:36:07.8
106 Kaylee Brown F F0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 50 00:36:18.4
107 Sharon Bardwell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 20 00:36:22.4
108 Elly Young F F45-49 421 00:36:25.7
109 Ben Fenwick M M0 124 00:36:32.7
110 Alex Bowen M M0 Wymondham AC 45 00:36:33.5
111 Toni George F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 139 00:36:34.8
112 Thomas Townshend M M0 386 00:36:41.9
113 Martin Bagnall M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 12 00:36:42.5
114 Eddie Carman M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 61 00:36:51.2
115 Gerry Watson M M55-59 445 00:36:51.5
116 Amie Dixon F F0 102 00:36:52.5
117 Kevin Ward M M55-59 434 00:36:56.4
118 Tim Parr M M40-44 292 00:36:56.4
119 Rachel Miller F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 256 00:36:57.3
120 Ian Cleminson M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 75 00:37:01.8
121 Jen Rudd F F40-44 Wymondham AC 326 00:37:05.3
122 Mal Taylor M M50-54 Reepham Runners 373 00:37:06.2
123 Paul Smithson M M50-54 360 00:37:11.5
124 Keith Hood M M55-59 Wymondham AC 186 00:37:11.8
125 Stephen Corbould M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 85 00:37:15.2
126 David Platten M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 299 00:37:19.5
127 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 211 00:37:21.7
128 Sue Allen F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 5 00:37:23.1
129 Debbie Tooke F F40-44 Saxmundham Runners 385 00:37:25.0
130 Cassie Barker F F35-39 Wymondham AC 428 00:37:27.8
131 Martin Colley M M0 Bure Valley Harriers 78 00:37:37.5
132 Josh Neale M M0 Coltishall Jaguars 274 00:37:37.5
133 William Webster M M45-49 408 00:37:39.5
134 Martin Wall M M55-59 444 00:37:43.3
135 Alison Stewart F F55-59 Reepham Runners 365 00:37:44.3
136 Mark Whiting M M55-59 411 00:37:54.6
137 Graham Hardingham M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 167 00:37:56.1
138 Karl Rumsby M M0 327 00:37:56.8
139 Damon Bean M M0 438 00:37:57.2
140 Sally Juby F F0 Dereham Runners AC 215 00:37:58.1
141 Stephan Lee M M0 439 00:37:58.8
142 Owen Barber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 17 00:38:04.4
143 Graham Cox M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 88 00:38:07.8
144 Anne Ellen F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 111 00:38:08.9
145 Paul Waters M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 403 00:38:17.8
146 Ian Crutchley M M50-54 92 00:38:23.1
147 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 154 00:38:28.9
148 Shaun Wade M M0 Reading Road Runners 394 00:38:31.3
149 Dave Hollis M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 184 00:38:33.7
150 Brian Titchiner M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 384 00:38:36.1
151 Pauline Drewery F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 105 00:38:43.1
152 Chris Wade M M0 393 00:38:48.7
153 Dianne Bird F F50-54 38 00:38:53.8
154 Derek Sadler M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 331 00:38:55.4
155 Sarah Ellero F F0 112 00:38:55.5
156 Ben Smith M M40-44 351 00:38:58.1
157 Sarah Jay F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 203 00:39:03.2
158 Adrian Penfold M M0 294 00:39:05.5
159 Michael Barrett M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 21 00:39:12.2
160 Karen Wood F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 416 00:39:12.5
161 Kareana Symonds F F0 Dereham Runners AC 371 00:39:16.3
162 Carol Betts F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 36 00:39:16.7
163 Kerry Metcalf F F0 Norwich Road Runners 254 00:39:19.2
164 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 99 00:39:20.1
165 Andrew Palmer M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 289 00:39:23.2
166 Amanda Hards F F45-49 168 00:39:25.3
167 Paul Woodhouse M M50-54 442 00:39:25.8
168 Julian Smith M M45-49 357 00:39:29.8
169 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 422 00:39:37.0
170 Stuart Morton M M45-49 270 00:39:37.3
171 Mike Ottley M M65+ Reepham Runners 379 00:39:38.3
172 Luke Strickland M M0 366 00:39:40.8
173 Gary Howes M M0 190 00:39:45.1
174 Paul Groves M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 161 00:39:45.5
175 Hayley Ward F F0 398 00:39:45.5
176 Maureen Wolfe F F55-59 Ryston Runners AC 415 00:39:46.6
177 Amanda Thompson F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 375 00:39:55.5
178 Pete Casson M M45-49 67 00:39:57.2
179 John Newell M M45-49 Wymondham AC 277 00:39:59.9
180 Hayley Bartrum F F35-39 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 22 00:40:08.5
181 Steven Clark M M45-49 74 00:40:12.3
182 Jody Donaldson F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 104 00:40:17.2
183 Alastair Ross M M0 319 00:40:19.6
184 Paul Gerber M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 142 00:40:20.2
185 Paul Prentice M M60-64 Clapham Pioneers 301 00:40:27.1
186 Mark Bagnall M M40-44 13 00:40:29.8
187 Leona Broughton F F35-39 Reepham Runners 49 00:40:30.2
188 Leigh Nobes M M0 Reepham Runners 279 00:40:30.3
189 Marianne Armstrong F F35-39 Norwich Road Runners 9 00:40:32.7
190 David Gilbert M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 144 00:40:33.0
191 Stewart Ingram M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 199 00:40:33.1
192 John Miller M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 257 00:40:34.5
193 Ben Grice M M0 157 00:40:49.1
194 Rob Coates M M0 Norwich Road Runners 76 00:40:49.5
195 Tony Sorensen M M0 362 00:40:56.3
196 Julia Lloyd F F45-49 Wymondham AC 232 00:40:56.3
197 Tom Hume M M0 192 00:40:57.8
198 Leanne Shanks F F0 Bure Valley Harriers 343 00:40:58.9
199 Oliver Nash M M0 443 00:41:00.3
200 Ian Gardner M M55-59 135 00:41:00.5
201 Kyle Barber M M0 18 00:41:00.8
202 Emma Crow F F0 90 00:41:11.8
203 Keiron Cole M M40-44 Reepham Runners 77 00:41:12.3
204 Stewart Gillion M M55-59 Wymondham AC 146 00:41:12.5
205 Stuart Mann M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 242 00:41:16.6
206 Neil Barnwell M M55-59 Newburgh Nomad 148 00:41:18.0
207 Ian Currie M M0 93 00:41:19.5
208 Kathryn Hammond F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 166 00:41:40.4
209 Andrea Osborne F F60+ Longdale Striders 283 00:41:40.7
210 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 332 00:41:49.5
211 Emma Jordan F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 214 00:41:57.4
212 Sonja White F F40-44 410 00:41:57.4
213 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 336 00:42:00.4
214 Monika Pisova F F0 Kladno 297 00:42:02.1
215 Libby Smith F F0 356 00:42:03.8
216 Paul Minns M M50-54 446 00:42:07.1
217 Mary Cordeaux F F45-49 437 00:42:17.6
218 Amii Andrews F F0 Norwich Road Runners 7 00:42:20.0
219 Trevor Horrex M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 187 00:42:23.4
220 Jackie Gowing F F40-44 448 00:42:29.1
221 Liz Jones F F35-39 Norwich Road Runners 213 00:42:30.6
222 Michelle Johns F F35-39 208 00:42:34.3
223 Spencer Brown M M0 52 00:42:39.2
224 Geoffrey Harrison M M55-59 170 00:42:42.7
225 Jeremy Sinclair M M60-64 347 00:42:47.1
226 Carla Hall F F0 165 00:42:47.1
227 Rosemary Jackson F F60+ Coltishall Jaguars 200 00:42:47.5
228 John England M M65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 114 00:42:50.6
229 Susan Moore F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 260 00:42:51.3
230 Edward Hall M M65+ 164 00:42:51.4
231 Sam Barwick F M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 429 00:43:03.0
232 Ian Edwards M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 108 00:43:05.2
233 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 267 00:43:05.6
234 Jackie Gooch F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 150 00:43:08.8
235 Heather Hollister F F60+ Coltishall Jaguars 185 00:43:12.2
236 Gill Woodhouse F F60+ Dereham Runners AC 417 00:43:12.4
237 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 134 00:43:14.4
238 Libby Woodhouse F F45-49 441 00:43:15.3
239 Brenda Fee F F60+ Barnet & District AC 122 00:43:17.9
240 Lesley Winston F F50-54 414 00:43:20.0
241 Patrick Rolph M M55-59 317 00:43:27.1
242 Jo Brooks F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 48 00:43:31.5
243 Martin Blackburn M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 40 00:43:31.7
244 Clive Cartner M M0 Norwich Road Runners 64 00:43:40.1
245 Angela Bell F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 32 00:43:40.4
246 David Evans M M50-54 117 00:43:42.2
247 Kenneth Renshaw M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 310 00:43:42.6
248 Wendy Vacca F F50-54 391 00:43:43.5
249 Paul Jenkins M M50-54 204 00:43:44.8
250 David Machin M M50-54 240 00:43:45.5
251 Rosaleen O'Brien F F40-44 282 00:43:46.4
252 Richard Bulman M M60-64 Reepham Runners 57 00:43:46.9
253 Nigel Cutting M M0 95 00:43:47.1
254 Stephen Long M M0 237 00:44:01.6
255 Jurgen Long M M0 235 00:44:01.9
256 Michelle Waters F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 401 00:44:04.0
257 Clare Hicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 178 00:44:04.1
258 Julie London F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 234 00:44:04.2
259 Dale Coleman M M55-59 431 00:44:04.6
260 Jonny Burrell M M0 Salhouse Fast Lads 59 00:44:05.5
261 Andy Harrod M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 172 00:44:06.1
262 Hannah Dennis F F0 Norfolk Gazelles AC 100 00:44:07.2
263 Naomi Bowditch F F35-39 Norwich Road Runners 44 00:44:07.6
264 Richard High M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 179 00:44:07.8
265 Sylvia Dady F F35-39 Wymondham AC 97 00:44:22.5
266 Claire Mingay F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 259 00:44:23.7
267 Susan Smith F F40-44 Longdale Striders 348 00:44:24.0
268 Cheryl Brown F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 53 00:44:26.5
269 Nicola Rumsby F F35-39 328 00:44:32.6
270 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 262 00:44:37.4
271 Robert Belcher M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 29 00:44:45.6
272 Stuart Smith M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 358 00:44:48.3
273 Vicky Lillistone F F35-39 229 00:44:54.5
274 Sarah Sargeant F F40-44 334 00:44:56.4
275 Holly Magnus F F35-39 241 00:45:03.3
276 Karen Glenister F F40-44 147 00:45:07.0
277 David Hutcheon M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 197 00:45:17.3
278 David Marks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 246 00:45:21.0
279 Julie Wade F F45-49 Reading Road Runners 395 00:45:26.5
280 Robert Scarfe M M60-64 Wymondham AC 338 00:45:41.6
281 Claire McCarthy F F0 247 00:45:45.8
282 Jude Durrant F F45-49 Longdale Striders 107 00:45:54.3
283 Nicholas Seabright M M55-59 339 00:45:57.6
284 David Hyams M M65+ 198 00:46:05.1
285 Hayley Thompson F F35-39 Reepham Runners 376 00:46:14.0
286 Anne Sinclair F F55-59 346 00:46:22.8
287 Dennis Simpson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 345 00:46:26.3
288 Rebecca Durant F F60+ Coltishall Jaguars 106 00:46:36.9
289 Jackie Harrop F F50-54 Longdale Striders 173 00:46:38.8
290 Susannah Naylor F F35-39 435 00:46:57.4
291 David Thornhill M M40-44 382 00:47:23.2
292 Clare Hill F F55-59 432 00:47:33.7
293 Melanie Watts F F35-39 Ryston Runners AC 405 00:47:38.0
294 Anders Poulsen M M40-44 300 00:47:42.2
295 Richard Fuller M M0 133 00:47:50.4
296 Penny Turner F F50-54 389 00:47:50.8
297 Bill Griffin M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 158 00:47:53.0
298 Lynda Howard F F45-49 189 00:47:53.8
299 Malcolm Jones M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 212 00:47:54.5
300 Julia Wright F F35-39 Longdale Striders 419 00:47:59.8
301 Ruth Pilch F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 426 00:48:03.4
302 Marianne Saunders F F45-49 337 00:48:04.3
303 Philip Neave M M0 Bungay Black Dog RC 276 00:48:05.8
304 Basia Brown F F35-39 51 00:48:17.4
305 Lisa Raby F F0 Longdale Striders 306 00:48:23.7
306 Emma Manning F F0 244 00:48:24.0
307 Elizabeth Moore F F55-59 Clapham Pioneers 265 00:48:38.3
308 Lynda Moore F F60+ Norwich Road Runners 263 00:48:39.2
309 Amanda Jayne Haslam F F40-44 430 00:48:40.0
310 Carolyn Gerber F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 141 00:48:44.7
311 Michael George M M45-49 424 00:48:52.9
312 Suzi George F F50-54 423 00:48:52.9
313 Katherine Mortlock F F35-39 Bure Valley Harriers 269 00:48:59.8
314 James Goff M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 149 00:49:10.2
315 Victoria Barden F F40-44 Longdale Striders 19 00:49:21.2
316 Karen Nye F F40-44 Longdale Striders 281 00:49:21.2
317 Emily Smith F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 350 00:49:26.4
318 Samantha Reddy F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 309 00:49:27.5
319 Ian Carter M M50-54 63 00:49:31.1
320 Robert Darnell M M60-64 98 00:49:31.9
321 David Long M M65+ 236 00:49:42.5
322 Shayney Blyth F F40-44 Reepham Runners 41 00:49:48.9
323 Laura Thompson F F0 374 00:49:52.4
324 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 349 00:50:01.5
325 Victoria Utting F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 390 00:50:01.5
326 Hazel Cason F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 66 00:50:07.9
327 Thomas Frosdick M M40-44 132 00:50:20.6
328 Hayley Fenwick F F35-39 123 00:50:22.2
329 Diane Renshaw F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 311 00:50:33.9
330 Helen Hayes F F35-39 425 00:50:37.1
331 Jayne Quinn F F55-59 305 00:51:00.6
332 Gregory Quinn M M50-54 Reepham Runners 304 00:51:01.5
333 James Bellingham M M0 436 00:51:04.5
334 Paul Bird M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 39 00:51:11.3
335 Mavis Thomson F F60+ Reepham Runners 377 00:51:53.9
336 Karren Dix F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 101 00:52:52.1
337 Alice Melville F F45-49 253 00:53:12.1
338 Allyson Bailey F F35-39 Norwich Road Runners 15 00:53:17.1
339 Susan Ryles F F60+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 329 00:53:31.6
340 Baz Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 182 00:54:03.9
341 Joanne Doleman F F40-44 103 00:54:14.6
342 Kitty Rosser F F35-39 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 320 00:54:14.7
343 Jolie Morton F F0 271 00:54:16.3
344 Sue Smith F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 355 00:54:34.2
345 Sally Cazier F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 68 00:54:56.5
346 Annette Yeomanson F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 420 00:55:01.0
347 Hilda Mears F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 251 00:55:05.1
348 Pat Brightman F F60+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 47 00:55:05.6
349 Kim Belcher F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 30 00:57:35.2
350 Sharon Wray F F50-54 Wymondham AC 418 00:57:37.7
351 Rebecca Cooper F F45-49 84 00:57:38.4
352 Trine Middleton F F50-54 255 00:57:38.7
353 Jean Gowing F F60+ Reepham Runners 152 00:57:56.7
354 Maree Latham F F45-49 Reepham Runners 223 00:57:56.8
355 Gary Wright M M45-49 427 00:58:12.0
356 Kate Whistlecraft F F0 409 00:59:50.0
357 Julie Jarvey F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 202 01:00:58.6
358 Michelle Gibbons F F40-44 143 01:03:03.5
359 Frank Reader M M65+ 308 01:09:28.4