Mad March Hare 10k

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website:

10k

Start time: 17/03/2019 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Callum Simpson M MO 613 00:36:04.0 00:36:01.8
2 Sean Jermy M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 377 00:36:18.0 00:36:17.2
3 Connor Braithwaite M MO Tyne Bridge Harriers 89 00:37:07.0 00:37:05.0
4 Simon Partridge M MO Bure Valley Harriers 509 00:37:25.1 00:37:24.0
5 Kevin Rooney M M50-54 Intercity Strollers 569 00:37:44.3 00:37:43.8
6 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 469 00:38:01.6 00:38:00.9
7 Adam Bamford M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 36 00:38:12.6 00:38:11.9
8 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 495 00:38:14.1 00:38:13.0
9 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 228 00:38:16.6 00:38:15.0
10 Alan Hume M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 365 00:38:44.6 00:38:44.0
11 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 109 00:39:10.1 00:39:08.6
12 Ben Newbrook M MO 489 00:39:14.7 00:39:12.3
13 Ashley Hobbs M MO Norwich Road Runners 339 00:39:16.7 00:39:15.0
14 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 246 00:39:18.7 00:39:17.1
15 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 92 00:39:29.1 00:39:26.8
16 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 231 00:39:37.6 00:39:33.6
17 Aidan Thorpe M MO 680 00:39:47.1 00:39:45.6
18 Laurie Woods M MJ Bure Valley Harriers 744 00:39:50.6 00:39:49.8
19 Adam Smart M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 620 00:39:54.1 00:39:52.6
20 Billy Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 420 00:40:09.1 00:40:06.6
21 Amy Beck F FO Norwich Road Runners 53 00:40:09.8 00:40:07.5
22 Oliver Hogg M MO Norwich Road Runners 343 00:40:14.1 00:40:12.6
23 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 749 00:40:25.1 00:40:18.4
24 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 712 00:40:33.1 00:40:32.0
25 James Beadle M M40-44 Reepham Runners 49 00:40:42.1 00:40:38.4
26 Stephen Nicholls M M40-44 494 00:40:47.6 00:40:44.3
27 Tom Hull M MO 364 00:40:49.6 00:40:48.0
28 Peter Shackleton M M55-59 603 00:40:53.2 00:40:49.7
29 Matt Jenkins M MO Norwich Road Runners 376 00:40:52.1 00:40:51.9
30 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 24 00:41:02.2 00:40:59.2
31 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 702 00:41:17.8 00:41:13.8
32 Ben Hughes M MO 362 00:41:17.6 00:41:14.2
33 Albert Hicks M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 329 00:41:17.6 00:41:14.9
34 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 542 00:41:31.5 00:41:25.1
35 Liam Dawson M M45-49 Bearbrook Running Club 180 00:41:34.7 00:41:30.7
36 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 639 00:41:32.7 00:41:31.2
37 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 147 00:41:41.0 00:41:39.5
38 Lee Forder M MO Norwich Road Runners 244 00:41:47.0 00:41:43.3
39 Michael Armes M M50-54 22 00:41:47.5 00:41:44.0
40 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 55 00:41:51.1 00:41:48.0
41 Steven Harrowing M MO Norfolk Harriers 315 00:42:00.0 00:41:58.5
42 Matthew Harris M MO Norwich Road Runners 310 00:42:05.4 00:42:03.5
43 Matthew Parkhouse M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 504 00:42:11.6 00:42:07.4
44 James Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 357 00:42:16.8 00:42:12.0
45 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 66 00:42:22.2 00:42:18.2
46 Ian Moffat M M40-44 466 00:42:26.4 00:42:22.4
47 Luke Wiltshire M MO 734 00:42:35.4 00:42:25.0
48 Robert Bakewell M M40-44 GoodGym Norwich 34 00:42:39.8 00:42:29.4
49 Paul Ward M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 709 00:42:36.2 00:42:31.7
50 George Shiplee M MO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 606 00:42:44.6 00:42:34.2
51 Mark Brown M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 101 00:42:39.0 00:42:34.6
52 Michal Grucelski M MO 290 00:42:42.2 00:42:36.9
53 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 292 00:42:44.8 00:42:40.2
54 Harriet Carr F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 123 00:42:48.6 00:42:43.6
55 Matthew Tye M MO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 691 00:42:54.4 00:42:44.0
56 Simon Smith M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 634 00:42:58.1 00:42:51.8
57 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 412 00:43:01.6 00:42:56.9
58 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 440 00:43:03.4 00:42:57.9
59 Kevin Sadd M M45-49 581 00:43:09.3 00:43:00.0
60 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 747 00:43:04.6 00:43:00.1
61 Martin McConnell M MO 452 00:43:04.8 00:43:01.7
62 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 701 00:43:10.5 00:43:03.8
63 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 84 00:43:13.0 00:43:08.5
64 Dan North M MO 496 00:43:16.8 00:43:14.4
65 Kieron Hetherington M MO 326 00:43:19.4 00:43:15.0
66 Shaun Sparkes M MO Norwich Road Runners 642 00:43:21.0 00:43:16.0
67 Adam Pearce M MO 511 00:43:29.7 00:43:25.5
68 Charlotte Parker F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 503 00:43:35.5 00:43:29.0
69 Andy Ives M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 369 00:43:45.3 00:43:35.2
70 Oliver Dack M MO 174 00:43:44.5 00:43:38.0
71 Chrisopher Duffy M MO 206 00:43:46.0 00:43:39.5
72 Duncan Brown M MO 99 00:43:48.0 00:43:41.0
73 Mark Tufts M M50-54 Wymondham AC 688 00:43:55.2 00:43:49.2
74 Conner Bilner M MJ Ipswich Jaffa 68 00:43:53.5 00:43:51.2
75 Natasha Davis F FO 178 00:44:16.1 00:44:08.3
76 Jack Ellwood M MO 224 00:44:17.8 00:44:12.8
77 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 141 00:44:30.8 00:44:14.6
78 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 255 00:44:20.4 00:44:15.4
79 Cameron Green M MO Wymondham AC 283 00:44:24.0 00:44:15.5
80 Liam Killington M MO 389 00:44:27.2 00:44:16.9
81 Paul Freestone M M40-44 254 00:44:28.8 00:44:21.6
82 Andrew Ayers M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 26 00:44:27.8 00:44:21.8
83 Justine Fawcett F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 234 00:44:25.8 00:44:22.2
84 Neil Boyce M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 85 00:44:32.4 00:44:26.4
85 Chris Vernon M MO 694 00:44:43.2 00:44:34.9
86 John Harrison M MO 311 00:44:49.0 00:44:41.0
87 Gav Dent M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 189 00:44:54.0 00:44:45.5
88 John Stares M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 648 00:44:55.0 00:44:46.3
89 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 577 00:44:55.8 00:44:47.8
90 Stuart Aldous M MO 6 00:44:56.8 00:44:48.8
91 Andrew Elliott M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 219 00:44:58.4 00:44:50.4
92 Richard Bell M M40-44 62 00:44:58.8 00:44:52.2
93 Jasmine Bilner F FJ Ipswich Jaffa 69 00:45:01.8 00:44:53.8
94 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 557 00:45:01.8 00:44:53.8
95 Gregory Quinn M M55-59 Reepham Runners 539 00:45:06.1 00:44:54.2
96 Anne Flanagan F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 241 00:45:05.3 00:44:55.6
97 Joe Shade M MO 604 00:45:04.7 00:44:56.7
98 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 404 00:45:07.9 00:44:59.3
99 James Carass M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 120 00:45:08.5 00:45:01.5
100 Westley Byford M M40-44 116 00:45:17.1 00:45:02.4
101 Joseph Oxtoby M MJ 500 00:45:11.3 00:45:04.1
102 Jamie Tufts M MO 687 00:45:14.3 00:45:05.1
103 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 665 00:45:17.9 00:45:07.3
104 Stephen Dye M M45-49 214 00:45:18.3 00:45:09.3
105 Richard Crossland M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 169 00:45:19.5 00:45:12.3
106 Nigel Lambert M M60-64 Wymondham AC 403 00:45:24.5 00:45:14.0
107 Robert Duncan M MO 208 00:45:23.1 00:45:14.6
108 David Bell M M40-44 59 00:45:26.0 00:45:17.0
109 Robin Belsom M M55-59 Ipswich Jaffa 65 00:45:27.7 00:45:19.7
110 Stuart Baker M M40-44 Wayland Hares 33 00:45:29.3 00:45:20.0
111 Grant King M M40-44 392 00:45:29.5 00:45:20.5
112 Tom Bartram M MJ 47 00:45:25.3 00:45:23.2
113 Andrew Hustler M M50-54 Wymondham AC 367 00:45:34.3 00:45:23.8
114 Mark Rose M M40-44 Ipswich Jaffa 571 00:45:35.3 00:45:26.6
115 Matthew Tomlinson M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 684 00:45:36.5 00:45:27.5
116 Joanne Walmsley F F50-54 Wymondham AC 700 00:45:51.0 00:45:39.4
117 Robert Stevens M M45-49 652 00:45:53.3 00:45:43.1
118 Mike Allum M MO 14 00:45:57.0 00:45:47.0
119 Justin Dicks M M45-49 191 00:46:00.0 00:45:49.8
120 Mark Fowler M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 247 00:46:09.5 00:45:58.1
121 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 236 00:46:08.7 00:45:58.5
122 Michael Wilkinson M MO Norwich Road Runners 729 00:46:06.6 00:45:59.0
123 Carl Neale M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 486 00:46:11.0 00:46:01.6
124 Karl Coulson M M45-49 158 00:46:16.8 00:46:06.8
125 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 582 00:46:15.0 00:46:08.0
126 Lorena Latisaite F FO Ryston Runners AC 408 00:46:18.0 00:46:13.0
127 Matthew Morley M M45-49 BMRC 473 00:46:21.0 00:46:13.2
128 Peter Fox M M55-59 Longdale Striders 249 00:46:23.7 00:46:19.0
129 Joanna Killingworth F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 390 00:46:42.3 00:46:35.0
130 Ian Moncur M M55-59 467 00:46:42.3 00:46:37.6
131 Philip Semmence M M40-44 599 00:46:59.7 00:46:50.5
132 Kyle Hipperson M MO 312 00:47:02.1 00:46:52.1
133 Jonny Cracknell M MO 161 00:47:02.7 00:46:53.0
134 Ben Smith M MO 624 00:47:03.3 00:46:53.3
135 Dick Cheung M M40-44 139 00:47:05.7 00:46:54.3
136 Karl Harper M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 304 00:47:13.8 00:47:03.0
137 Patrick Day M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 181 00:47:23.7 00:47:04.3
138 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 151 00:47:23.3 00:47:14.3
139 Edward Pinch M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 520 00:47:22.3 00:47:14.3
140 Paul Walpole M M40-44 703 00:47:27.3 00:47:17.6
141 Tony Morley M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 474 00:47:30.7 00:47:18.5
142 Paul Spooner M MO 644 00:47:26.1 00:47:18.6
143 Daniella Liffen F FO Waveney Valley AC 422 00:47:25.3 00:47:18.8
144 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 669 00:47:36.9 00:47:20.2
145 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 512 00:47:35.3 00:47:22.0
146 David Buck M M55-59 104 00:47:35.9 00:47:22.9
147 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 152 00:47:38.3 00:47:24.6
148 Warren Newell M M55-59 490 00:47:40.7 00:47:28.1
149 Chris Bolderstone M MO 81 00:47:50.0 00:47:31.4
150 Stuart Harper M M40-44 306 00:47:49.3 00:47:38.9
151 Adrian Dyde M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 212 00:47:53.0 00:47:42.6
152 Taylor De Sousa M MO Norwich Road Runners 184 00:47:56.7 00:47:46.2
153 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 272 00:47:58.7 00:47:49.0
154 Alex Broome M MO Norwich Road Runners 97 00:48:07.6 00:47:57.1
155 Derek Sadler M M65-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 584 00:48:09.8 00:47:58.2
156 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 286 00:48:12.6 00:47:58.9
157 Paul Dunthorne M M50-54 RunDMC 209 00:48:31.5 00:48:10.8
158 Mark Andrews M M55-59 17 00:48:24.9 00:48:15.1
159 Jack Cheung M M40-44 140 00:48:28.5 00:48:17.5
160 Harvey Simpson M MJ 615 00:48:38.3 00:48:21.8
161 Emma Mulley F FO 479 00:48:40.6 00:48:24.0
162 Daniel Read M MJ 547 00:48:37.1 00:48:25.4
163 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 258 00:48:37.3 00:48:28.8
164 Kerry Lymbery F FO Norwich Road Runners 434 00:48:41.7 00:48:33.7
165 Craig Harris M M45-49 RunDMC 307 00:48:56.0 00:48:34.4
166 Thomas Woods M M40-44 Vegan Runners UK 745 00:48:49.7 00:48:35.5
167 Stephen Pulfer M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 535 00:48:55.0 00:48:38.4
168 Richard Cornelius M M45-49 156 00:48:49.1 00:48:38.6
169 Paul Smithson M M55-59 640 00:48:57.7 00:48:41.1
170 Dane Sayer M MO Beccles Triathlon Club 591 00:49:05.0 00:48:44.7
171 Richard Dye M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 213 00:49:06.0 00:48:49.5
172 Garry Hobart M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 338 00:49:03.0 00:48:51.5
173 Kieron Carvell M M60-64 City of Norwich Athletics Club 127 00:49:06.4 00:48:52.2
174 Sabria Behilil F FO 56 00:49:08.6 00:48:54.4
175 Robert Dodd M MO 197 00:49:07.6 00:48:58.2
176 Darren Beard M M45-49 51 00:49:17.0 00:49:04.0
177 Kelly Parry F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 506 00:49:15.8 00:49:04.8
178 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 631 00:49:19.6 00:49:08.3
179 Alexander Goldsmith M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 271 00:49:28.1 00:49:10.8
180 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 555 00:49:21.8 00:49:10.8
181 Gavin Leeder M M40-44 415 00:49:26.7 00:49:14.5
182 Nick Hubbard M M45-49 360 00:49:27.3 00:49:18.3
183 Jonathan Mulley M M55-59 480 00:49:29.5 00:49:20.5
184 Jonathan Cole M MO 148 00:49:31.5 00:49:22.5
185 Mark Catling M MO 130 00:49:39.3 00:49:30.3
186 Helen Thacker F F45-49 667 00:49:51.0 00:49:38.0
187 Denis Tuttle M M60-64 689 00:49:56.4 00:49:40.7
188 Ben Howlett-Cobb M MO Norwich Road Runners 358 00:49:55.8 00:49:43.0
189 Dominic West M M40-44 717 00:49:54.4 00:49:44.4
190 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 201 00:50:00.2 00:49:48.2
191 Gavin Douglas M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 199 00:50:07.1 00:49:49.3
192 Tim Hart M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 316 00:49:58.0 00:49:49.4
193 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M MO 400 00:50:02.9 00:49:54.7
194 Colin Alford M M55-59 7 00:50:27.7 00:49:55.0
195 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 346 00:50:08.3 00:49:59.3
196 Marian Crossland F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 168 00:50:11.7 00:49:59.5
197 Gary Melton M M40-44 458 00:50:09.3 00:50:00.3
198 Will Tuttle M MO 690 00:50:18.9 00:50:03.1
199 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 173 00:50:17.7 00:50:03.2
200 Nicola Grimes F FO 287 00:50:19.1 00:50:06.9
201 Josh Craske M MO 165 00:50:29.0 00:50:07.0
202 Michael Fisher M MO 240 00:50:29.3 00:50:07.3
203 David Jay M M45-49 374 00:50:23.3 00:50:14.3
204 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 73 00:50:31.3 00:50:15.1
205 Hayley Braithwaite F FO 90 00:50:35.0 00:50:20.1
206 Andrew Lubbock M MO 432 00:50:43.8 00:50:24.0
207 Georgina Sexton F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 600 00:50:44.2 00:50:24.7
208 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 666 00:50:42.5 00:50:25.5
209 Michael Persich M M65-69 517 00:50:44.6 00:50:29.1
210 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 302 00:50:51.2 00:50:31.4
211 Gavin Thouless M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 681 00:50:47.0 00:50:31.5
212 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO 341 00:50:49.4 00:50:33.6
213 Kate Wlodarczyk F FO 739 00:50:52.4 00:50:34.2
214 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 448 00:50:46.8 00:50:35.4
215 Neil Leeds M M40-44 416 00:50:42.3 00:50:37.6
216 Michael Haddon M MO 293 00:50:58.8 00:50:38.6
217 Andrew Read M M55-59 Witham RC 544 00:50:56.6 00:50:39.6
218 Sarah Temple F FO 664 00:51:02.0 00:50:45.9
219 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 543 00:51:01.4 00:50:46.0
220 Mandy Foyster F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 250 00:51:02.8 00:50:47.2
221 Martin Keeler M MO 386 00:51:18.6 00:50:51.4
222 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 16 00:51:09.0 00:50:55.3
223 John Bone M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 83 00:51:11.4 00:50:56.0
224 Stephen Hinde M M50-54 334 00:51:20.2 00:51:02.9
225 Peter Gotts M MO 277 00:51:25.2 00:51:05.5
226 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 274 00:51:58.5 00:51:10.4
227 Andrew Wiseman M M50-54 737 00:51:25.4 00:51:11.4
228 Giles Brett M M50-54 94 00:51:43.6 00:51:12.1
229 Olivia Corfield F FO 155 00:51:40.4 00:51:12.8
230 Caroline Allen F F40-44 8 00:51:27.2 00:51:13.8
231 Sarah Nelis F F45-49 Wymondham AC 488 00:51:37.6 00:51:15.4
232 James Driscoll M M40-44 204 00:51:46.2 00:51:25.7
233 Eleanor Bland F FO 77 00:51:42.0 00:51:28.7
234 Sam Ellis M MO 223 00:51:55.0 00:51:30.9
235 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 483 00:51:52.4 00:51:34.2
236 Lisa Price F FO Norwich Road Runners 531 00:51:58.3 00:51:37.2
237 Tracey Showers F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 612 00:51:55.0 00:51:40.7
238 John Etheridge M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 227 00:51:50.0 00:51:44.3
239 Judy Crooks F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 167 00:52:05.3 00:51:45.1
240 Jayne Hudson F F40-44 361 00:52:03.3 00:51:45.3
241 Tony Manners M M40-44 439 00:52:04.3 00:51:45.8
242 Royston Emmerson M M40-44 225 00:52:03.0 00:51:50.0
243 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 39 00:52:09.7 00:51:51.0
244 Nicola Byford F F40-44 115 00:52:10.0 00:51:55.8
245 Sharn Crane F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 164 00:52:13.5 00:51:56.0
246 Lucie Harrowing F FO 314 00:52:18.0 00:52:00.2
247 Ben Robinson M MO 568 00:52:19.8 00:52:01.1
248 James Hammond M MJ RunDMC 297 00:52:26.0 00:52:09.0
249 Richard Hammond M M45-49 RunDMC 299 00:52:27.0 00:52:10.0
250 Jonathan Brighton M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 95 00:52:31.8 00:52:11.6
251 Andrew Hicks M M55-59 330 00:52:25.0 00:52:13.4
252 Naomi Adie F FW 3 00:21:36.6 00:52:13.6
253 Stewart Life M M45-49 421 00:52:27.4 00:52:13.9
254 Martin Pitchers M MW 521 00:21:37.0 00:52:14.0
255 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 309 00:52:33.0 00:52:18.0
256 Michele Walters F F40-44 705 00:52:48.7 00:52:18.4
257 Joanne Mixer F F45-49 465 00:52:45.1 00:52:22.0
258 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 678 00:52:38.8 00:52:24.6
259 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 565 00:52:45.1 00:52:24.7
260 Sam Appleyard-Smith F F40-44 20 00:52:41.8 00:52:28.0
261 Stephen McCarthy M M50-54 Wayland Hares 451 00:52:43.1 00:52:29.0
262 Lloyd Howard M MO 350 00:52:47.7 00:52:29.4
263 David Drew M MO 203 00:52:49.7 00:52:31.4
264 Robert Prettyman M MO RunBuddies 530 00:52:59.3 00:52:33.0
265 Danny Burton M MO Norwich Road Runners 113 00:52:47.3 00:52:35.1
266 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 576 00:52:58.3 00:52:38.0
267 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 406 00:52:56.3 00:52:41.9
268 Kevin Clark M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 142 00:53:05.7 00:52:42.4
269 Christopher Tyrrell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 692 00:53:03.7 00:52:43.5
270 Dianne Bird F F55-59 72 00:53:12.8 00:52:44.2
271 Theo Ward M MO 710 00:52:59.1 00:52:46.1
272 Mark Freeman M M40-44 253 00:53:07.2 00:52:47.0
273 James Plunkett M M40-44 523 00:53:10.2 00:52:50.0
274 Nathan Parkinson M MO 505 00:53:11.8 00:52:50.2
275 Chris Bennett M MO 67 00:53:07.6 00:52:50.8
276 Michael Sudds M M40-44 657 00:53:13.4 00:52:52.9
277 Joe Ellis M MO 222 00:53:22.0 00:52:56.5
278 John Wheeler M M55-59 724 00:53:44.5 00:53:10.5
279 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 748 00:53:24.0 00:53:12.3
280 Kirsty West F F40-44 719 00:53:45.7 00:53:13.3
281 Colin Chamberlain M M50-54 133 00:53:37.3 00:53:13.8
282 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 5 00:53:38.9 00:53:14.2
283 Ness Browne F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 103 00:53:33.2 00:53:17.2
284 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 281 00:53:52.0 00:53:19.3
285 Linzi Gray F FO 282 00:53:44.7 00:53:21.1
286 Graham Bainger M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 31 00:53:30.8 00:53:21.2
287 Kevin Boldy M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 82 00:53:45.1 00:53:21.6
288 Sarah Steel F F55-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 651 00:53:49.7 00:53:21.9
289 Benjamin Humphrey M MO 366 00:54:00.7 00:53:28.7
290 Juliet Garnham F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 262 00:53:56.1 00:53:35.1
291 Dennis Simpson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 614 00:54:05.1 00:53:35.8
292 Philip Carr M M40-44 124 00:53:59.7 00:53:35.7
293 Andrea Bell F F40-44 58 00:54:07.1 00:53:45.1
294 Will Riley M MO 562 00:54:10.5 00:53:48.0
295 Peter Harwood M M45-49 318 00:54:10.5 00:53:52.0
296 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 373 00:54:34.8 00:53:57.1
297 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 131 00:54:25.4 00:54:03.7
298 Lizza Frary F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 251 00:54:26.0 00:54:04.9
299 Mark Duckett M M50-54 205 00:54:37.2 00:54:09.9
300 Martin Sanders M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 587 00:54:49.8 00:54:10.1
301 Dave Newson M M45-49 492 00:54:38.6 00:54:10.4
302 Vicky Bailey F FO Norwich Road Runners 30 00:54:43.8 00:54:11.5
303 Sean Day M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 182 00:54:48.8 00:54:16.1
304 Christopher High M M45-49 331 00:54:48.8 00:54:20.0
305 Matt Barnes M MO 42 00:54:41.4 00:54:21.4
306 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 528 00:54:51.4 00:54:23.9
307 Jackie Gowing F F45-49 278 00:55:03.7 00:54:25.2
308 Emma McCann F FO 450 00:54:57.4 00:54:29.8
309 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 429 00:55:11.9 00:54:30.2
310 Rebecca Redgrave F FO 549 00:54:57.2 00:54:35.5
311 Ant Bird M M40-44 71 00:55:35.7 00:54:36.6
312 Robert Whalen M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 723 00:54:59.8 00:54:38.0
313 Gemma Aylen F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 28 00:55:15.1 00:54:38.4
314 Alison Cooper F FO 154 00:54:40.8 00:54:40.6
315 Alan Dix M M50-54 Renegade Runners 195 00:55:19.3 00:54:42.0
316 Sophie Smith F FO 636 00:55:22.1 00:54:43.5
317 Daniel Clarkson M MO RunDMC 144 00:55:08.9 00:54:49.9
318 Kate Jackson F F40-44 370 00:55:24.1 00:54:54.0
319 Caroline Fletcher F FO Dereham Runners AC 242 00:55:21.1 00:54:54.7
320 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 394 00:55:18.7 00:54:55.0
321 Avril Squire F F40-44 Thetford AC 645 00:55:16.9 00:54:55.1
322 Beth King F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 391 00:55:43.4 00:55:01.1
323 Jude Durrant F F50-54 Fetch Everyone 211 00:55:43.4 00:55:02.0
324 John Causer M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 132 00:55:25.5 00:55:03.0
325 Alice Bodger F FO 80 00:55:34.3 00:55:03.3
326 Wendy Wallace F F45-49 699 00:55:28.5 00:55:03.7
327 Kate Wenlock F F40-44 716 00:55:32.1 00:55:05.0
328 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners AC 741 00:55:29.7 00:55:05.0
329 Lesley Rudd F F60-64 578 00:55:30.5 00:55:05.4
330 David Petch M M50-54 518 00:55:28.5 00:55:06.0
331 Lucy English F FO 226 00:55:22.9 00:55:06.1
332 Matthew Mullins M MO 481 00:55:31.7 00:55:06.3
333 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 588 00:55:49.6 00:55:06.3
334 Andrew Hornby M M45-49 Pirate Ship Of Fools 348 00:55:37.5 00:55:06.5
335 Vicky Blyth F FO Norwich Road Runners 79 00:55:44.2 00:55:07.1
336 Lisa Harris F F45-49 RunDMC 308 00:55:52.0 00:55:12.8
337 Chris Barnett F F55-59 43 00:55:43.4 00:55:13.6
338 Hayley Thompson F FO Reepham Runners 672 00:55:45.6 00:55:14.9
339 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 78 00:55:45.8 00:55:15.0
340 Julia Allum F F40-44 13 00:55:48.8 00:55:16.0
341 Helen Spencer Smith F F40-44 643 00:56:01.5 00:55:21.7
342 Sally Smith F F45-49 Rickinghall Runners 633 00:56:01.9 00:55:21.6
343 Elizabeth Barnard F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 40 00:55:47.4 00:55:23.2
344 Wendy Vacca F F50-54 693 00:55:59.1 00:55:30.9
345 Rachel Bell F F45-49 61 00:56:12.1 00:55:32.0
346 Hazel Brain F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 88 00:56:22.1 00:55:35.6
347 Benjamin Wall M MO 697 00:56:00.1 00:55:44.0
348 Tony Wood M M55-59 740 00:56:08.7 00:55:49.1
349 Adam Smith M M50-54 621 00:56:26.0 00:55:54.8
350 Ursula Newland F F45-49 491 00:56:25.7 00:55:55.0
351 Karl Williamson M M45-49 731 00:56:11.7 00:55:56.7
352 Rachel Hirst F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 336 00:56:41.5 00:55:59.0
353 Alex Wallace M MO 698 00:56:30.0 00:56:00.2
354 Clare Johnson F FO 378 00:56:31.7 00:56:03.9
355 Mark Sellick M M50-54 598 00:56:31.7 00:56:04.6
356 Leon Raby M MO Longdale Striders 540 00:56:43.7 00:56:09.0
357 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 388 00:56:45.1 00:56:09.8
358 Ryan Farrow M MO 233 00:56:33.1 00:56:11.7
359 Kerri Tilson F FO 683 00:56:45.1 00:56:16.6
360 Sophie Smith F FO 635 00:56:50.1 00:56:21.6
361 Aaron Stearman M MO 649 00:56:49.7 00:56:22.0
362 Mark Heybourne M M50-54 328 00:56:46.0 00:56:23.3
363 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 670 00:56:54.3 00:56:24.3
364 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 498 00:56:49.7 00:56:25.4
365 Joe Cruse M M40-44 171 00:57:00.0 00:56:29.0
366 Jayne Capps-Jenner F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 119 00:57:02.0 00:56:33.4
367 Lisa Webb F FO 715 00:57:06.0 00:56:35.0
368 Robert Haylett M MO 323 00:56:59.8 00:56:40.0
369 Sonya Powley F F50-54 RunBuddies 529 00:57:09.0 00:56:43.4
370 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 347 00:57:21.0 00:56:48.4
371 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 455 00:57:29.4 00:56:49.8
372 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 177 00:57:21.8 00:56:53.2
373 Katharine Bartram F F45-49 45 00:57:34.8 00:56:57.6
374 Chris Palmer M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 501 00:57:27.4 00:57:01.2
375 Tom Sawyer M M50-54 590 00:57:46.7 00:57:03.4
376 David Gilbert M M70+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 265 00:57:18.6 00:57:07.8
377 Georgina Allen F F60-64 RunDMC 11 00:57:48.5 00:57:09.1
378 Karen Gedge F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 264 00:57:54.2 00:57:11.0
379 Natasha Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 658 00:57:44.5 00:57:13.0
380 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 704 00:57:37.0 00:57:16.0
381 Roxanne Demmen F FO 188 00:58:21.5 00:57:16.5
382 Jennie Chamberlain F F50-54 134 00:57:48.1 00:57:16.8
383 Peter Downing M MW 200 00:26:47.0 00:57:24.0
384 Tim Cheesman M MO 138 00:57:56.0 00:57:24.2
385 Lucy McCallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 449 00:57:55.6 00:57:29.3
386 Laura Johnson F FO 379 00:57:59.6 00:57:31.5
387 Lisa Thompson F FO 673 00:58:02.6 00:57:32.0
388 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 735 00:57:59.4 00:57:32.7
389 Paul Hovell M M50-54 349 00:58:07.0 00:57:33.6
390 Amelia Heybourne F FJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 327 00:57:57.8 00:57:35.0
391 Victoria Main F FO 437 00:58:06.0 00:57:39.3
392 Lin Goram F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 275 00:58:14.8 00:57:40.4
393 Clare Gooch F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 273 00:58:26.5 00:57:40.5
394 Simon Goram M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 276 00:58:15.0 00:57:40.7
395 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 714 00:58:30.0 00:57:40.8
396 Jonathan Rider M MO 559 00:58:22.3 00:57:42.3
397 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 471 00:58:16.0 00:57:43.5
398 Chris Lubbock M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 433 00:58:20.1 00:57:43.7
399 Lauren Finch F FO Waveney Valley AC 237 00:58:27.7 00:57:43.7
400 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 592 00:58:16.4 00:57:44.6
401 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 563 00:58:24.1 00:57:48.5
402 Tallulah Lebon F FJ Vegan Runners UK 411 00:58:27.1 00:57:51.5
403 Emma Shipton-Smith F F45-49 609 00:58:30.6 00:57:51.8
404 Charlotte Ingram F F40-44 368 00:58:31.0 00:57:52.2
405 David Hender M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 325 00:58:28.1 00:57:52.5
406 Dave Lines M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 427 00:58:29.3 00:57:53.7
407 Michelle Leach F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 410 00:58:30.4 00:57:55.0
408 Amelia Hawkins F FO Thorpe St Andrews Running Club 321 00:58:39.2 00:58:07.4
409 Sarah Withington F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 738 00:58:58.9 00:58:12.0
410 Steve Smith M M45-49 Reepham Runners 638 00:59:15.0 00:58:13.8
411 Quinton Haverson M M45-49 319 00:58:49.7 00:58:19.6
412 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 187 00:59:15.0 00:58:24.1
413 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 111 00:58:49.9 00:58:24.4
414 Alison Howes F F55-59 353 00:59:09.0 00:58:26.0
415 Andy Howes M MO 354 00:58:52.1 00:58:30.9
416 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 685 00:58:53.5 00:58:31.2
417 Pandora Buck F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 105 00:59:25.6 00:58:34.8
418 Sarah Cassels F FO 129 00:59:08.7 00:58:34.7
419 Tanya Manners F FO 438 00:59:11.0 00:58:35.6
420 Charlene Nicholls F FO 493 00:59:28.2 00:58:39.8
421 Peter Lang M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 405 00:59:04.7 00:58:41.0
422 Gillian Howes F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 355 00:59:06.3 00:58:41.8
423 Louise Batchelor F FO Waveney Valley AC 48 00:59:05.5 00:58:42.3
424 Paul Rhymes M MO Rhymes's Regulars 554 00:59:07.7 00:58:44.0
425 Yvonne Walker F F45-49 Wymondham AC 696 00:59:33.0 00:58:51.9
426 Victoria Lintin F FO Longdale Striders 428 00:59:34.2 00:59:00.7
427 Alan Dean M M60-64 185 00:59:53.3 00:59:06.5
428 Diane Lain F F40-44 Longdale Striders 402 00:59:50.3 00:59:07.2
429 Duncan Frazer M M50-54 252 00:59:44.4 00:59:07.9
430 Carol Riley F F40-44 561 00:59:55.5 00:59:08.7
431 Ian Rigg M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 560 01:00:01.5 00:59:11.6
432 Trina Beare F F40-44 52 00:59:45.2 00:59:13.0
433 Rachel Mather F FO 446 01:00:02.7 00:59:13.7
434 Elizabeth Stafford F FO Longdale Striders 647 00:59:50.5 00:59:13.9
435 Deborah Carr F F40-44 122 00:59:53.3 00:59:14.5
436 Jacqui Seymour F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 601 00:59:47.0 00:59:15.3
437 Colin Jenkins M M60-64 East End Road Runners 375 00:59:39.2 00:59:17.0
438 Claire Rushen F F40-44 580 01:00:06.5 00:59:20.8
439 Julie Lincoln F FO 424 01:00:02.5 00:59:20.9
440 Amanda Hodson F F45-49 342 01:00:06.3 00:59:21.1
441 Heather Dagraca F FO 176 01:00:03.3 00:59:21.7
442 Kirsty Lack F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 401 00:59:59.5 00:59:21.9
443 George Bushell M MJ 114 01:00:00.3 00:59:24.2
444 Andrew Kirk M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 395 01:00:10.0 00:59:24.6
445 Lauren Davy F FO 179 01:00:05.5 00:59:25.1
446 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 110 01:00:16.0 00:59:27.1
447 Victoria Millington F FO 461 00:59:55.5 00:59:29.0
448 Hannah Wilson F FO 733 01:00:11.1 00:59:31.6
449 Julia Pelham F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 513 01:00:13.3 00:59:31.8
450 Tim Campbell M MO 117 01:00:04.5 00:59:34.2
451 Nicola Hill F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 332 01:00:03.7 00:59:34.4
452 John Bailey M MO Marple Runners 29 01:00:03.7 00:59:35.0
453 Kate McIntosh F FO 453 01:00:25.4 00:59:36.6
454 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 352 01:00:17.6 00:59:37.4
455 Angelika Reichstein F FO Norwich Road Runners 551 01:00:14.3 00:59:43.8
456 James Bishop M M40-44 76 01:00:22.0 00:59:46.6
457 Kyle Hipperson M MO 335 01:00:21.0 00:59:49.0
458 Jodie Rhymes F FO Rhymes's Regulars 553 01:00:32.4 00:59:52.9
459 Sarah Walton F FO 706 01:00:42.5 01:00:04.1
460 Sharon Coles F F45-49 150 01:00:47.0 01:00:04.4
461 Robert Holliday M M55-59 345 01:01:06.2 01:00:07.0
462 Frankie Campling M MO 118 01:00:51.5 01:00:09.9
463 Christine Thorne F F65-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 679 01:00:43.7 01:00:10.0
464 Jerry Fuller M M45-49 259 01:00:43.1 01:00:11.5
465 Karen Phillips F F50-54 519 01:00:45.9 01:00:14.2
466 Emma Crane F F40-44 162 01:00:57.5 01:00:15.4
467 Julie Thallon F F55-59 668 01:00:52.1 01:00:17.3
468 Laura Waters F F40-44 713 01:00:54.7 01:00:17.6
469 Spencer Hill M M45-49 333 01:00:57.7 01:00:20.6
470 Amelia Hazelwood F F40-44 324 01:00:57.7 01:00:29.2
471 Anne Wilbourn F F55-59 726 01:01:24.8 01:00:38.7
472 Debbie Foster F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 245 01:01:23.0 01:00:39.4
473 Matt Rump M MO 579 01:01:18.2 01:00:41.8
474 Tina Moseley F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 476 01:01:13.4 01:00:46.0
475 Kathy Gill F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 267 01:01:45.9 01:00:52.4
476 Rachael Finch F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 238 01:01:45.3 01:01:01.2
477 Tasha Woodhouse F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 742 01:02:01.7 01:01:05.6
478 Stephanie Shore F FO Norwich Road Runners 611 01:01:45.5 01:01:07.4
479 Amy Shore F FO 610 01:01:45.5 01:01:07.7
480 Gillian Charlton F F60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 136 01:01:46.5 01:01:14.2
481 Trudi Bradley F F45-49 87 01:02:07.7 01:01:14.9
482 Mark Hughes M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 363 01:01:47.3 01:01:15.2
483 Suzy Knights F FO Beccles Triathlon Club 397 01:01:54.7 01:01:19.0
484 Graham Rose M M50-54 570 01:02:00.3 01:01:20.3
485 Gemma Wilkinson F FO Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 728 01:02:04.7 01:01:31.7
486 Tom Coulthard M MO 159 01:02:29.8 01:01:40.5
487 Alice Sanders F FO 586 01:02:22.3 01:01:41.1
488 Amanda Baker F F55-59 Run Mummy Run 32 01:02:30.2 01:01:49.0
489 Angela Morgan F F50-54 472 01:02:40.6 01:01:52.3
490 Alan Parsons M M60-64 507 01:02:36.8 01:01:52.5
491 David Dixon M M65-69 196 01:02:45.0 01:01:58.6
492 Julie Amato F F45-49 15 01:02:46.8 01:02:01.3
493 Alan Smith M M60-64 622 01:02:55.6 01:02:03.9
494 Janine Daynes F F45-49 Wikiwiki Triathlon 183 01:02:56.0 01:02:04.2
495 Joanne Segasby F F45-49 597 01:02:43.0 01:02:06.0
496 Trafford Burrell M MJ 112 01:02:38.8 01:02:14.2
497 Heidi Smith F F45-49 Thetford AC 629 01:03:04.0 01:02:23.0
498 Lisa Warner F FO 711 01:03:24.3 01:02:28.6
499 Sara Westwood F F45-49 722 01:03:24.9 01:02:31.9
500 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 556 01:03:09.5 01:02:33.2
501 Amanda Knowles F FO Norwich Road Runners 398 01:03:10.5 01:02:34.4
502 Jason Dear M M45-49 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 186 01:03:22.1 01:02:34.7
503 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 743 01:03:10.3 01:02:34.9
504 Sascha Coombes F FO 153 01:03:35.1 01:02:41.5
505 Dave Thrower M M65-69 682 01:03:35.5 01:02:41.9
506 Samantha Thompson F F40-44 675 01:03:29.5 01:02:43.7
507 Carol Keable F F50-54 384 01:03:42.6 01:02:49.6
508 Kath Mason F F50-54 445 01:04:08.4 01:03:16.1
509 Thom Annison M MO 19 01:04:00.0 01:03:18.8
510 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 625 01:04:04.0 01:03:22.6
511 Anna Gant F FO Pound Lane Running Club 261 01:04:04.8 01:03:23.5
512 Andrew Bird M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 70 01:03:52.2 01:03:26.8
513 Sharon Saunders F F45-49 589 01:04:19.2 01:03:28.5
514 Michelle Ward F FO Mxmr 708 01:04:11.4 01:03:30.1
515 Benjamin Scott M MJ 593 01:03:56.8 01:03:30.6
516 Chris Scott M M40-44 594 01:03:57.4 01:03:31.2
517 Pat Layton M M60-64 409 01:04:32.1 01:03:47.5
518 Ethan Mercer M MO 459 01:04:54.1 01:03:56.3
519 Linda Carter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 125 01:04:51.1 01:03:58.4
520 Jodie Minns F F50-54 462 01:04:55.0 01:04:00.9
521 Matthew Harwood M MO 317 01:04:36.5 01:04:08.0
522 Michael Harper M M45-49 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 305 01:05:02.2 01:04:14.6
523 Amanda Thomson F F50-54 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 676 01:05:02.0 01:04:14.6
524 Mary North F FO 497 01:05:09.4 01:04:19.1
525 Ann Marie Pointer F F60-64 524 01:05:16.8 01:04:28.3
526 Michelle Parsons F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 508 01:05:19.8 01:04:30.0
527 David Bufton M M60-64 106 01:05:19.2 01:04:30.8
528 Karen West F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 718 01:05:19.8 01:04:31.0
529 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 750 01:05:43.6 01:04:47.2
530 Rosemary Matthewson F F50-54 447 01:05:31.6 01:04:47.3
531 Jane Crane F F40-44 163 01:05:43.2 01:04:47.6
532 Linda Hawes F F40-44 Reepham Runners 320 01:05:43.6 01:04:48.0
533 Helen Lemmon F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 418 01:05:38.8 01:04:48.6
534 Andrew Smith M M50-54 623 01:05:41.4 01:04:48.8
535 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 96 01:05:39.4 01:04:49.2
536 Zoe Marsden F FO 441 01:05:40.4 01:04:50.2
537 Graham Hobbs M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 340 01:05:18.2 01:04:51.5
538 Laura Patton F FO 510 01:05:34.0 01:04:52.0
539 David Pugh M M70+ 532 01:06:00.7 01:05:11.7
540 Salima Behilil F FO 57 01:06:00.5 01:05:19.0
541 Sarah James F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 371 01:06:07.4 01:05:23.0
542 Gerlinde Diehl F F65-69 193 01:06:17.2 01:05:27.5
543 Sarah Rhoden F F40-44 Wymondham AC 552 01:06:04.0 01:05:32.8
544 Amanda Gray F F60-64 Wymondham AC 280 01:06:05.8 01:05:34.6
545 Gemma Latham F FO Newark Striders Running Club 407 01:06:35.4 01:05:45.4
546 Trevor Potter M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 527 01:06:25.4 01:05:47.1
547 William Groombridge M M65-69 289 01:06:49.3 01:05:51.0
548 Francesca Goffin F FO 270 01:06:18.6 01:05:53.9
549 Tammy Freitas F F45-49 256 01:06:46.1 01:05:55.0
550 Paul Minns M M50-54 463 01:07:00.1 01:06:00.5
551 Steffi-Jo Donaldson F FO 198 01:06:31.2 01:06:06.6
552 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 564 01:06:53.1 01:06:14.9
553 Tony Friend M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 257 01:07:18.6 01:06:25.2
554 Krisztina Wilsea F F50-54 732 01:07:28.3 01:06:31.6
555 Jane Eaglen F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 215 01:07:29.9 01:06:45.4
556 John Neenan M MO 487 01:07:28.7 01:06:50.4
557 Samantha Jones F F45-49 381 01:07:47.7 01:06:50.7
558 Janet Thomson F F55-59 677 01:07:31.5 01:06:51.0
559 Lisa Xuereb F F45-49 746 01:07:49.3 01:06:52.5
560 Leanne Eastick-Biggins F FO 216 01:07:45.9 01:06:58.6
561 Laura Weston F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 721 01:07:54.7 01:07:04.5
562 Joanne Mason F F45-49 444 01:08:04.0 01:07:09.8
563 Kirsten Kirk F F45-49 396 01:08:08.7 01:07:14.1
564 Glynis Sursham F F60-64 659 01:08:09.0 01:07:14.4
565 Claire Green F F40-44 284 01:08:12.0 01:07:17.5
566 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 656 01:08:00.7 01:07:18.0
567 Kirrily Gunn F FO 291 01:08:09.8 01:07:21.7
568 Liz Cox F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 160 01:08:13.6 01:07:23.9
569 Denise Groombridge F F65-69 288 01:08:13.6 01:07:24.0
570 John Cloney M M50-54 Pound Lane Running Club 146 01:08:12.2 01:07:25.2
571 Christina Cloney F F45-49 Pound Lane Running Club 145 01:08:12.2 01:07:26.0
572 Donna Warby F F45-49 707 01:08:26.5 01:07:27.1
573 Katie Morphew F FO 475 01:08:29.5 01:07:30.9
574 Angela Read F F55-59 Witham RC 545 01:08:31.7 01:07:31.9
575 Jenny Jones F F45-49 380 01:08:33.1 01:07:38.3
576 Alexandra Plummer F FO 522 01:08:28.7 01:07:38.9
577 Gemma Barnsdale F FO 44 01:08:30.3 01:07:40.5
578 Sarah Keene F F40-44 387 01:08:32.3 01:07:42.9
579 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 128 01:08:48.0 01:07:49.8
580 Gavin Thetford M MO 671 01:08:46.7 01:07:52.0
581 Rita King F F55-59 393 01:08:53.5 01:07:56.0
582 Stephanie Smith F F40-44 637 01:08:35.9 01:07:57.4
583 Anna Brett F F45-49 93 01:09:03.7 01:08:05.5
584 Carolyn Penn F F55-59 514 01:09:15.7 01:08:16.5
585 Carol Belsey F F40-44 64 01:09:23.8 01:08:25.1
586 Derek Potter M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 526 01:09:22.8 01:08:31.3
587 Camilla Skarin F FO 616 01:09:51.6 01:08:56.0
588 Ro Teeuw F FO 663 01:09:51.6 01:08:56.0
589 James Chamberlin M M40-44 135 01:09:55.4 01:08:59.4
590 Alison Seys F F50-54 602 01:10:15.0 01:09:14.7
591 Nicola Lee F F45-49 413 01:10:12.3 01:09:15.7
592 Marie Duncan F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 207 01:10:13.1 01:09:23.0
593 Robert Muncaster M MO 482 01:10:44.8 01:09:45.3
594 Helen Taylor F F65-69 Norwich Road Runners 662 01:10:50.4 01:09:57.2
595 Rachel Allen F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 12 01:10:54.4 01:10:01.2
596 Chris Galasinski M M65-69 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 260 01:10:54.8 01:10:06.0
597 Linda Bufton F F60-64 107 01:11:16.7 01:10:19.9
598 Penny Pullinger F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 536 01:11:18.1 01:10:24.3
599 Sarah Shiplee F F50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 607 01:11:25.0 01:10:40.2
600 Elaine Smith F F45-49 628 01:11:39.9 01:10:48.4
601 Dale Smith F FO 626 01:11:49.7 01:10:50.9
602 Elizabeth Halford F F60-64 Norwich Good Gym 295 01:11:44.7 01:10:57.0
603 Tim Hirst M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 337 01:11:59.2 01:11:08.1
604 Bob Arnell M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 25 01:12:05.2 01:11:13.2
605 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 585 01:12:12.5 01:11:19.2
606 Gavin Egmore M MO 218 01:12:13.9 01:11:21.8
607 Jo Symington F FO 661 01:12:13.7 01:11:22.0
608 Charlotte Keeler F FO 385 01:12:32.9 01:11:38.7
609 Angie Ayers F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 27 01:12:47.1 01:11:53.4
610 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 457 01:13:23.4 01:12:22.1
611 Stacey Shiplee F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 608 01:13:35.4 01:12:49.8
612 Claire Riseborough F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 566 01:14:05.8 01:13:09.8
613 Angie Barker F F50-54 37 01:14:26.5 01:13:26.0
614 Kerri Clarke F FO 143 01:14:25.3 01:13:27.9
615 Debbie Smith F F40-44 627 01:14:30.5 01:13:30.0
616 Anna Spackman F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 641 01:14:33.3 01:13:43.3
617 Clare Lincoln F FO 423 01:15:21.1 01:14:19.3
618 Jonathan Moore M M55-59 470 01:15:21.7 01:14:19.2
619 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 372 01:16:03.0 01:15:25.4
620 Aston Martin M MO Norwich Road Runners 443 01:16:25.4 01:15:28.0
621 Hannah Konieczny F FO Dereham Runners AC 399 01:16:24.2 01:15:56.7
622 Rachel Hardingham F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 303 01:17:12.8 01:16:08.5
623 Claire Beard F F40-44 50 01:17:14.1 01:16:18.3
624 Tracy Walker F F40-44 695 01:17:13.7 01:16:22.4
625 Jenni Armes F FO 21 01:17:35.2 01:16:33.5
626 Sharon Armes F F45-49 23 01:17:37.4 01:16:38.6
627 Claire Scott F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 595 01:17:45.1 01:16:43.4
628 Denise Leeder F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 414 01:18:05.0 01:17:02.5
629 Shirley Browell F F50-54 98 01:18:04.5 01:17:02.9
630 Teresa Abel F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 1 01:18:08.0 01:17:06.3
631 Robert Quinlan M M45-49 538 01:18:11.5 01:17:07.9
632 Kerry Didwell F F40-44 192 01:18:11.3 01:17:08.3
633 Jessica Parker F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 502 01:18:26.6 01:17:23.0
634 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 4 01:18:27.2 01:17:26.5
635 Rebecca Marsh F FO 442 01:21:01.3 01:19:59.6
636 Chris Gay F F65-69 Lonely Goat RC 263 01:21:07.5 01:20:04.9
637 Vanessa Jones F F40-44 382 01:21:12.1 01:20:15.9
638 Elizabeth Allen F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 9 01:22:11.8 01:21:10.0
639 Faith Brown F FO 100 01:22:41.5 01:21:42.8
640 Wendy Moss F F50-54 477 01:24:01.6 01:23:00.0
641 Lucy Fox F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 248 01:24:31.8 01:23:30.2
642 Gail Skinner F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 618 01:24:33.0 01:23:31.0
643 Andrea Flint F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 243 01:26:23.9 01:25:20.6
644 Vicky Dunthorne F F50-54 RunDMC 210 01:26:56.8 01:25:55.4
645 Bec Judge F FO RunDMC 383 01:26:57.8 01:25:56.4
646 Kira Hannant F FO 300 01:28:14.3 01:27:12.9
647 Sarah Wilby F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 727 01:30:20.0 01:29:13.0
648 Paul Evans M M55-59 229 01:30:20.4 01:29:13.3
649 Vicky Rallison F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 541 01:35:12.6 01:34:09.0