The George Munday 10K

Location: Leverington Sports and Social Club

Website: https://gm10k.eventbrite.com/?aff=TotalRaceTiming

10k

Start time: 11/11/2018 11:03

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Callum Stanforth M M18-30 Ryston Runners AC 136 00:33:56.2 00:33:55.8
2 Matt Pyatt M M31-45 Dereham Runners AC 1 00:35:22.2 00:35:21.8
3 Kirk Bagge M M31-45 Wymondham AC 161 00:36:25.2 00:36:24.2
4 Lawrence Wade M M31-45 City of Norwich AC 264 00:36:41.5 00:36:40.7
5 Andrew Plume M M31-45 Fenland Running Club 57 00:37:00.2 00:36:59.2
6 Farrant Robert M M46-60 BRJ Run & Tri 279 00:38:04.2 00:38:03.0
7 James Borrett M M46-60 Eye Community Runners 230 00:38:11.3 00:38:10.5
8 Matthew Thrower M M31-45 Renegade Runners 82 00:38:35.2 00:38:34.2
9 Darren Easter M M46-60 Dereham Runners AC 150 00:38:44.2 00:38:41.2
10 Steven Dowse M M18-30 172 00:39:09.2 00:39:08.0
11 Gavin Reynolds M M31-45 Ryston Runners AC 133 00:39:21.2 00:39:18.2
12 Morgan Harrison M MU18 Three Counties Running Club 175 00:39:42.2 00:39:40.9
13 Ben Fox M M18-30 298 00:39:45.2 00:39:40.4
14 Paul Mason M M31-45 Wigan and District Harriers and AC 185 00:41:14.2 00:41:11.2
15 Paul Terreros M M31-45 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 67 00:41:44.2 00:41:43.2
16 Shelley Duffy F F31-45 283 00:41:48.2 00:41:46.2
17 Steven Franklin M M31-45 Renegade Runners 14 00:41:51.2 00:41:49.2
18 Lee Johnson M M31-45 Three Counties Running Club 268 00:41:51.4 00:41:50.1
19 Daniella Hart F F18-30 Thorney Running Club 152 00:41:59.2 00:41:56.2
20 Daniel Barnes M M18-30 Three Counties Running Club 79 00:42:35.2 00:42:32.2
21 Mark Storey M M46-60 City of Norwich AC 123 00:42:39.2 00:42:36.2
22 Geraldine Larham F F46-60 Vegan Runners 116 00:42:50.2 00:42:47.8
23 Martin Wallis M M46-60 Halmer Harriers 231 00:42:54.2 00:42:51.8
24 John Shaw M M46-60 Fenland Running Club 43 00:42:57.4 00:42:54.0
25 Rod Sinnott M M46-60 Fenland Running Club 60 00:43:05.2 00:43:03.4
26 Timothy Clough M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 39 00:43:11.2 00:43:08.8
27 Richard Coles M M31-45 Thorney Running Club 296 00:43:20.2 00:43:17.8
28 Rebecca Dawson F F31-45 12 00:43:25.8 00:43:23.4
29 Marc Joyce M M31-45 Eye Community Runners 162 00:43:27.2 00:43:20.4
30 Andrew Wool M M31-45 March AC 58 00:43:34.2 00:43:27.0
31 Paul Gibson M M31-45 233 00:43:35.2 00:43:31.2
32 Dexter Bole M MU18 Nene Valley Harriers 294 00:43:51.5 00:43:47.5
33 Barry Smith M M46-60 Ryston Runners AC 227 00:44:06.2 00:44:03.2
34 Graham Rushmer M M31-45 Three Counties Running Club 253 00:44:18.2 00:44:17.0
35 Paul Wiegand M M46-60 Fenland Running Club 173 00:44:46.8 00:44:43.9
36 Carl Manning M M46-60 Renegade Runners 285 00:45:11.3 00:45:08.0
37 Kevin Farquhar M M31-45 Ryston Runners AC 26 00:45:13.3 00:45:08.0
38 Martyn Benstead M M31-45 87 00:45:15.2 00:45:09.2
39 Graham Horspool M M31-45 Whizzy Tri Club 91 00:45:17.2 00:45:14.4
40 Simon Hamilton M M46-60 Whizzy Tri Club 194 00:45:17.2 00:45:14.8
41 Barry Graves M M46-60 Ely Runners 179 00:45:21.0 00:45:15.8
42 Anglea Thompson F F46-60 Skegness & District Running Club 276 00:45:39.5 00:45:34.9
43 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 38 00:45:45.2 00:45:41.7
44 Gary Bligh M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 113 00:45:53.2 00:45:49.8
45 Paul Woodhouse M M46-60 Runners-Next-the-Sea 240 00:46:04.0 00:45:56.5
46 Karen Smith F F18-30 Three Counties Running Club 69 00:46:05.4 00:46:01.8
47 Claire Apted F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 76 00:46:15.2 00:46:13.0
48 Emma Richmond F F18-30 Eye Community Runners 110 00:46:21.2 00:46:12.8
49 Roy Young M M60+ Eye Community Runners 29 00:46:30.4 00:46:21.1
50 Lisa Pyatt F F31-45 Dereham Runners AC 22 00:46:38.8 00:46:36.3
51 Karl Mayers M M31-45 Red Lodge Runners 250 00:46:48.4 00:46:28.7
52 Mark Millinson M M46-60 Stamford Striders 196 00:46:55.2 00:46:46.0
53 Tim Brammer M M31-45 242 00:47:01.5 00:46:54.1
54 Craig Harris M M46-60 293 00:47:08.0 00:46:53.9
55 Keith Stanley M M60+ Eye Community Runners 138 00:47:21.2 00:47:12.8
56 Nick Mackay M M46-60 Renegade Runners 151 00:47:26.2 00:47:21.0
57 Trudy Sayell F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 114 00:47:30.0 00:47:26.4
58 Joseph Pembery M MU18 Renegade Runners 32 00:47:30.2 00:47:24.4
59 Rhys Tappenden M M46-60 Red Lodge Runners 147 00:47:33.0 00:47:14.1
60 Liam Thompson M M31-45 107 00:47:37.0 00:47:23.5
61 Nicole Coughlin F F46-60 Three Counties Running Club 115 00:47:39.3 00:47:35.3
62 Mark Mattless M M31-45 Three Counties Running Club 218 00:47:40.5 00:47:36.7
63 Cathy Threadgold F F18-30 Eye Community Runners 182 00:47:42.5 00:47:33.9
64 Ian Kocko M M31-45 Skegness & District Running Club 135 00:47:47.2 00:47:41.6
65 Leanne Rickett F F31-45 Skegness & District Running Club 159 00:47:48.0 00:47:42.6
66 Anthony Nethercott M M46-60 34 00:47:48.9 00:47:45.0
67 Cameron Raven M MU18 Runners-Next-the-Sea 256 00:47:56.5 00:47:49.0
68 Mike Pembery M M46-60 Renegade Runners 31 00:48:00.2 00:47:54.4
69 Andy Doyle M M46-60 Renegade Runners 81 00:48:01.0 00:47:54.9
70 Harrison Evans M M31-45 BRJ Run & Tri 272 00:48:12.0 00:48:10.0
71 Stephen Rhodes M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 21 00:48:14.4 00:48:10.4
72 Daniel Southgate M M31-45 Red Lodge Runners 148 00:48:36.0 00:48:16.2
73 Robert Elbury M M31-45 Whizzy Tri Club 126 00:48:38.2 00:48:31.0
74 Ruth Steele F F46-60 Coltishall Jaguars 277 00:48:41.8 00:48:37.5
75 Richard Williams M M31-45 247 00:48:51.0 00:48:41.7
76 Kevin Steward M M46-60 RunDMC 143 00:48:51.8 00:48:44.0
77 Michelle Brown F F18-30 Three Counties Running Club 225 00:49:00.5 00:48:55.9
78 Paul Curson M M46-60 229 00:49:03.2 00:48:58.4
79 Amanda Britton F F46-60 Yaxley Runners 262 00:49:14.0 00:49:04.7
80 Skaiste Gaidamaviciute F F31-45 127 00:49:17.2 00:49:09.4
81 Tom Ogden M M18-30 254 00:49:31.2 00:49:11.5
82 Kate Penn F F31-45 Ryston Runners AC 45 00:49:39.5 00:49:34.0
83 Clive Purbrook M M60+ Newmarket Joggers 168 00:49:43.5 00:49:37.2
84 Richard Stapleton M M31-45 239 00:49:49.2 00:49:36.7
85 Bec Judge F F31-45 RunDMC 13 00:49:52.7 00:49:44.7
86 Andrew Coventon M M31-45 Three Counties Running Club 118 00:49:57.2 00:49:53.4
87 Dirk James M M46-60 130 00:50:12.4 00:50:04.7
88 Richard Betts M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 166 00:50:20.6 00:50:16.8
89 Vicki Drake F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 234 00:50:20.8 00:50:16.3
90 Sarah Clark F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 119 00:50:37.0 00:50:28.1
91 Ian Humphries M M46-60 Werrington Joggers 263 00:50:42.6 00:50:38.0
92 Pauline Drewery F F46-60 Ryston Runners AC 228 00:50:51.2 00:50:45.8
93 John Oldfield M M60+ Holme Pierrepont RC 248 00:51:21.2 00:51:16.4
94 Gary Ingrey M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 209 00:51:29.2 00:51:24.4
95 Jon Long M M31-45 March AC 41 00:51:31.0 00:51:20.5
96 Kathryn Brand F F31-45 March AC 16 00:51:35.9 00:51:26.1
97 Malcolm Hunt M M60+ March AC 88 00:51:36.7 00:51:26.7
98 Teilo Pearce M M31-45 March AC 274 00:51:37.3 00:51:28.0
99 Teresa Rodrigues F F46-60 Three Counties Running Club 220 00:51:46.5 00:51:11.5
100 Carl Golder M M31-45 Eye Community Runners 78 00:52:16.2 00:52:07.8
101 Louise Franklin F F31-45 Renegade Runners 15 00:52:24.5 00:52:20.3
102 Jean Streeter F F60+ Renegade Runners 96 00:52:26.3 00:52:20.5
103 Jon Rowell M M46-60 Fenland Running Club 257 00:52:45.1 00:52:33.6
104 Martin Lainsbury M M46-60 Eye Community Runners 156 00:52:48.8 00:52:39.9
105 Alan Dace M M46-60 94 00:52:53.1 00:52:36.0
106 Amy Baxter F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 86 00:52:56.0 00:52:52.1
107 Dawn Ball F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 176 00:52:57.6 00:52:54.6
108 Alan Clarke M M31-45 299 00:52:58.4 00:52:51.4
109 Cheryl Brown F F46-60 Renegade Runners 24 00:53:02.4 00:52:54.4
110 Steve Langford M M46-60 40 00:53:08.2 00:53:01.2
111 Chris Clowe M M31-45 46 00:53:22.2 00:53:15.6
112 Pauline Sparrow F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 84 00:53:30.4 00:53:23.8
113 Michaela Part F F46-60 Eye Community Runners 280 00:53:38.5 00:53:29.8
114 Stuart Brown M M31-45 226 00:53:42.7 00:53:33.8
115 Wendy Fisher F F46-60 Ryston Runners AC 97 00:53:47.0 00:53:40.6
116 John Airey M M46-60 Eye Community Runners 122 00:54:07.7 00:53:43.0
117 Peter Downing M MW 246 00:54:17.2 00:54:09.2
118 Victoria Mulholland F F31-45 19 00:54:19.7 00:54:12.9
119 Lesley Harwood F F46-60 Yaxley Runners 261 00:54:28.2 00:54:18.8
120 Lisa Harris F F46-60 RunDMC 238 00:54:30.2 00:54:15.5
121 Dave Richmond M M60+ Eye Community Runners 111 00:54:32.3 00:54:24.3
122 Andy Potter M M46-60 Stamford Striders 141 00:54:35.2 00:54:22.5
123 Duncan Spies M M31-45 145 00:54:35.5 00:54:25.7
124 David Towns M M60+ Yaxley Runners 297 00:54:44.2 00:54:30.9
125 Neil Goodwin M M31-45 Boston Community Runners 137 00:55:04.1 00:54:49.0
126 Gwen Graves F F46-60 Ely Runners 178 00:55:05.2 00:54:53.5
127 Elliot Green Green M M18-30 Three Counties Running Club 213 00:55:06.6 00:54:56.0
128 Tony Lamb M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 190 00:55:13.6 00:55:07.6
129 Gina Preston F F46-60 Norwich Road Runners 125 00:55:19.6 00:55:00.7
130 Karen Dando F F46-60 March AC 9 00:55:19.8 00:55:01.4
131 Shelley Yeaman F F46-60 Renegade Runners 180 00:55:36.2 00:55:28.4
132 Roger Williams M M60+ Fenland Running Club 99 00:55:39.2 00:55:28.2
133 Antony Coultard M M31-45 271 00:55:46.8 00:55:35.0
134 Kimberley Coultard F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 165 00:55:46.8 00:55:34.8
135 Laura Greenwood F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 184 00:56:15.7 00:56:02.0
136 Emily Garry F F31-45 117 00:56:21.5 00:56:11.6
137 Lily Plumb F FU18 Brandon Fern Hoppers 252 00:56:25.0 00:56:02.2
138 Sharntelle Arlington F F18-30 Three Counties Running Club 236 00:56:30.3 00:56:18.3
139 Adam Blake M M46-60 Yaxley Runners 258 00:56:32.7 00:56:20.0
140 Beryl Barber F F60+ 68 00:56:35.9 00:56:24.5
141 Sarah Melton-Whitelam F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 44 00:56:37.0 00:56:31.2
142 Daniel Barber M M31-45 March AC 211 00:56:42.2 00:56:30.3
143 Gemma Barber F F31-45 Bodymode Running Club 205 00:56:42.2 00:56:30.5
144 Joe Cruse M M31-45 181 00:56:44.0 00:56:25.3
145 Mike Jackman M M31-45 Eye Community Runners 260 00:56:55.7 00:56:42.3
146 David Dimech M M60+ Renegade Runners 95 00:56:59.2 00:56:52.2
147 Lorna Thomas F F31-45 Eye Community Runners 189 00:57:13.2 00:56:52.8
148 Tim Elliott M M46-60 Brandon Fern Hoppers 50 00:57:17.5 00:56:54.3
149 Fabia Pollard M M46-60 Lynnsport Ladybirds 61 00:57:18.0 00:57:06.8
150 Linda Storey F F46-60 Norwich Road Runners 124 00:57:27.4 00:57:08.4
151 Geoff Palmer M M60+ 217 00:57:31.2 00:57:14.2
152 Louise Drew F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 55 00:57:33.4 00:57:21.5
153 Nina Wright F F46-60 Yaxley Runners 259 00:58:08.1 00:57:55.8
154 Tracey Dickerson F F46-60 March AC 101 00:58:13.2 00:57:55.1
155 Lorraine Parker F F46-60 Three Counties Running Club 210 00:58:13.6 00:58:02.0
156 Kirsty Lack F F31-45 Runners-Next-the-Sea 290 00:58:37.2 00:58:25.3
157 Lawrence Matthews M M46-60 Renegade Runners 80 00:58:39.2 00:58:29.4
158 Tracy Moore F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 235 00:58:39.6 00:58:23.5
159 Martin Steele M M46-60 195 00:58:47.0 00:58:42.8
160 Anne Johnstone F F46-60 Stamford Striders 197 00:58:48.3 00:58:36.3
161 Gemma Manchett F F31-45 267 00:59:02.5 00:58:56.5
162 Gary Parr M M46-60 Eye Community Runners 291 00:59:20.7 00:59:02.3
163 Fay Gratton F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 174 00:59:30.2 00:59:24.8
164 Sarah Lensen F F46-60 98 00:59:49.0 00:59:38.6
165 Lesley Buswell F F31-45 Boston Community Runners 281 00:59:55.6 00:59:37.6
166 Martin Camp M M46-60 71 01:00:05.6 00:59:48.2
167 Gary Norman M M46-60 65 01:00:06.0 00:59:49.2
168 Karen Fuller F F31-45 St. Neots Riverside Runners 204 01:00:10.4 00:59:52.9
169 Anna Devine F F31-45 Yaxley Runners 286 01:00:28.9 01:00:16.1
170 Ashley Brown M M46-60 Renegade Runners 23 01:00:29.7 01:00:08.4
171 Emma Fovargue F FU18 March AC 292 01:00:31.0 01:00:18.1
172 Nikki Bridges F F31-45 245 01:00:32.2 01:00:22.2
173 Ian Bridges M M46-60 244 01:00:33.0 01:00:23.3
174 Suzanne Pembery F F46-60 Renegade Runners 30 01:00:38.7 01:00:27.8
175 Keri Williamson F F31-45 Lynnsport Ladybirds 36 01:00:42.2 01:00:31.6
176 Sally Kelly F F46-60 Lynnsport Ladybirds 70 01:00:46.9 01:00:27.3
177 Laura Denton F F31-45 134 01:00:47.5 01:00:29.8
178 Tim Cook M M46-60 Werrington Joggers 222 01:01:15.8 01:01:01.4
179 Jo Wilkinson F F31-45 269 01:01:40.1 01:01:23.8
180 Kerrie Page F F31-45 Renegade Runners 8 01:01:56.8 01:01:35.2
181 Sarah Clowe F F31-45 47 01:02:14.7 01:01:59.1
182 Justin Smith M M46-60 Ely Runners 27 01:02:15.2 01:01:59.1
183 Andrew Smith M M31-45 Eye Community Runners 207 01:02:25.3 01:02:05.4
184 Jacqui Smith F F31-45 273 01:02:26.0 01:02:15.8
185 Abi Tiernan F F31-45 Bushfield Joggers 54 01:02:30.0 01:02:10.1
186 Suzanna Bester F F31-45 278 01:02:32.9 01:02:22.6
187 Leanne Clarke F F31-45 128 01:02:33.8 01:02:13.0
188 Nicky Markillie F F31-45 March AC 59 01:02:46.8 01:02:35.8
189 Sue Ward F F60+ March AC 100 01:02:46.8 01:02:35.7
190 Linda Threadgold F F46-60 Eye Community Runners 157 01:02:49.6 01:02:29.0
191 Melvin Green M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 212 01:02:50.2 01:02:36.3
192 Caroline Parlett F F46-60 221 01:03:00.8 01:02:47.9
193 Adrian Searle M M46-60 Fenland Running Club 203 01:03:14.2 01:03:02.1
194 Debbie Murphy F F46-60 KJ Running Buddies 20 01:03:21.2 01:03:03.1
195 Joann Birkhead F F46-60 85 01:03:22.9 01:03:09.8
196 Diane Constable F F46-60 Boston Community Runners 300 01:03:36.3 01:03:20.3
197 Christopher Anderson M M31-45 Fenland Running Club 121 01:03:39.5 01:03:16.2
198 Sarah Burton F F46-60 Boston Community Runners 93 01:03:40.9 01:03:25.0
199 Letang Wolstenholme M M31-45 Hunts AC 284 01:03:42.0 01:03:24.1
200 Martin Elsegood M M46-60 Renegade Runners 4 01:03:49.2 01:03:27.2
201 Jodie Clark F F46-60 Three Counties Running Club 132 01:04:10.8 01:03:58.7
202 Jonny Clark M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 131 01:04:11.1 01:03:58.4
203 Dawn Cobb F F31-45 Boston Community Runners 106 01:04:12.0 01:03:56.0
204 Claire Gayton F F31-45 Renegade Runners 6 01:04:21.4 01:03:59.4
205 Joanne Fairhurst F F31-45 Wigan and District Harriers and AC 186 01:04:36.2 01:04:13.8
206 Sandra Rhodes F F46-60 Three Counties Running Club 18 01:04:39.2 01:04:33.6
207 Steve Whitelam M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 249 01:04:49.0 01:04:27.6
208 Anne-Marie Mattless F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 219 01:04:50.0 01:04:36.5
209 Lucy Hicks F F31-45 Fenland Running Club 2 01:04:50.4 01:04:27.2
210 Chris Walford M M18-30 51 01:04:51.9 01:04:29.4
211 Steve Arlington M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 237 01:04:58.9 01:04:43.9
212 Jacqueline Hallett F F60+ Boston Community Runners 108 01:05:08.3 01:04:53.0
213 Daniel Wallage M M31-45 129 01:05:09.9 01:04:48.0
214 Barbara Welbourn F F46-60 Fenland Running Club 163 01:05:17.7 01:05:01.6
215 Paula Connolly F F46-60 Fenland Running Club 10 01:05:26.0 01:05:10.0
216 Chloe Martin-Brown F F18-30 London Heathside 255 01:05:46.0 01:05:25.7
217 Annette Garner F F46-60 215 01:06:45.9 01:06:24.9
218 Charlotte Dixon F F18-30 Renegade Runners 42 01:06:45.9 01:06:23.9
219 Donna Jeary F F31-45 Ryston Runners AC 3 01:06:56.9 01:06:43.8
220 Dean Reeves M M46-60 191 01:07:10.2 01:06:46.2
221 Deborah Sheils F F46-60 Lynnsport Ladybirds 53 01:08:13.2 01:07:59.3
222 Amanda Barnes F F46-60 Lynnsport Ladybirds 89 01:08:21.0 01:08:00.0
223 Claire Sibley F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 5 01:08:52.8 01:08:36.0
224 Sarah Marshall F F31-45 Thorney Running Club 48 01:09:18.2 01:09:01.1
225 Giada Cristiano M M18-30 Bushfield Joggers 56 01:09:19.9 01:08:59.9
226 Barry Norton M M60+ Skegness & District Running Club 62 01:09:20.2 01:08:57.2
227 Helen Sewell F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 83 01:09:22.3 01:09:04.0
228 Heidi Dilley F F46-60 183 01:09:55.2 01:09:47.2
229 Jodie Savage F F18-30 Yaxley Runners 167 01:10:09.6 01:09:55.9
230 John Savage M M60+ 171 01:10:10.4 01:09:57.3
231 Alison Pentland F F46-60 Lynnsport Ladybirds 66 01:10:29.6 01:10:13.0
232 Stephen Pentland M M46-60 RunDMC 188 01:10:29.8 01:10:12.7
233 Kathryn Nethercott F F46-60 33 01:10:53.0 01:10:34.4
234 Jo Sedgley F F31-45 64 01:11:15.5 01:11:01.6
235 Gary Murphy M M46-60 17 01:11:40.3 01:11:26.4
236 Kelly Robinson F F31-45 BRJ Run & Tri 142 01:11:45.7 01:11:35.0
237 Carol Cook F F46-60 Werrington Joggers 223 01:11:55.7 01:11:41.0
238 Claire Cook F F18-30 Werrington Joggers 224 01:11:56.2 01:11:41.5
239 Janet Norton F F60+ Skegness & District Running Club 63 01:12:54.8 01:12:31.3
240 Nikki Kupusarevic F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 288 01:13:04.4 01:12:42.2
241 Paula Andrews F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 289 01:13:05.2 01:12:42.4
242 Kerry McCrainor F F31-45 90 01:13:30.9 01:13:15.8
243 Bernie Lee M M46-60 Renegade Runners 177 01:13:48.9 01:13:26.5
244 Lisa Lee F F46-60 Renegade Runners 169 01:13:49.5 01:13:27.0
245 Cheryl Cleary F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 192 01:13:56.1 01:13:31.7
246 Debbie Stevens F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 202 01:13:59.0 01:13:34.7
247 Kerry Buttriss F F31-45 109 01:15:04.3 01:14:47.2
248 Katy Taylor F F18-30 Skegness & District Running Club 104 01:15:08.9 01:14:49.1
249 Steve Fruen M M46-60 Skegness & District Running Club 35 01:15:12.0 01:14:52.0
250 Lisa Plumb F F46-60 Brandon Fern Hoppers 251 01:16:41.4 01:16:18.0
251 Peter Oconnor M M46-60 120 01:16:41.4 01:16:17.0
252 Samantha Carrier F F46-60 187 01:17:06.2 01:17:00.8
253 Liz Elliott F F31-45 Brandon Fern Hoppers 49 01:17:11.2 01:16:47.9
254 Charlie Pyatt M M60+ Renegade Runners 52 01:17:31.7 01:17:08.0
255 Vicky Dunthorne F F46-60 KJ Running Buddies 282 01:19:37.0 01:19:21.7
256 Nushka Sears M M18-30 139 01:27:07.4 01:26:49.7
257 Michaela Sears F F46-60 140 01:27:08.4 01:26:50.7
258 Sean Hoey M M18-30 92 01:29:44.9 01:29:21.2
259 Lucy Harrison F F46-60 Runners-Next-the-Sea 241 01:36:21.2 01:36:04.7