Littleport 10k

Location: Littleport

Website: http://www.littleport10k.co.uk/

10k

Start time: 29/07/2018 10:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Denys Olefir M M35-44 St Edmunds Pacers 194 00:32:58.209 00:32:57.510
2 William Strangeway M MO Lincoln Wellington AC 288 00:33:26.545 00:33:26.910
3 David Hudson M M35-44 BRJ Run & Tri 182 00:33:38.945 00:33:38.188
4 Alan Darby M MO Ely Runners 276 00:33:56.945 00:33:55.731
5 Chris Gay M MO Newmarket Joggers 232 00:37:11.219 00:37:10.262
6 Jevan Robertson M MO Tyne Bridge Harriers 245 00:37:16.240 00:37:14.926
7 Simon Mead M M45-54 Peterborough AC 140 00:37:19.241 00:37:18.428
8 Nathan Daniel M MO Neath Harriers 170 00:37:19.649 00:37:18.217
9 Daniel Hurst M M35-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 133 00:37:25.853 00:37:24.495
10 Alex Metcalfe M M35-44 Ely Runners 141 00:37:39.280 00:37:35.919
11 Rod McKee M M45-54 Huntingdonshire AC 191 00:37:58.352 00:37:57.194
12 Jon Anderson M M45-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 266 00:38:21.838 00:38:19.879
13 Steve Hall M M45-54 Peterborough AC 262 00:38:25.747 00:38:24.315
14 Edmund Bishanga M MO St Neots Riverside Runners 280 00:38:34.665 00:38:30.703
15 Mark Allum M M45-54 109 00:38:41.479 00:38:39.520
16 Kieren Drane M M35-44 Ely Runners 174 00:38:50.293 00:38:48.861
17 Nick Palmer M M35-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 144 00:38:57.226 00:38:55.298
18 Joshua Marsh M MO Ely Runners 237 00:39:05.554 00:39:04.122
19 Lee Tatum M M35-44 Ely Runners 155 00:39:12.585 00:39:09.806
20 Ben Cook M M35-44 Ely Runners 252 00:39:31.672 00:39:29.913
21 Andy Cole M M45-54 March AC 169 00:39:43.302 00:39:39.458
22 Morgan Harrison M MO Three Counties Running Club 296 00:39:56.353 00:39:49.434
23 Paul Griffin M M35-44 Ely Runners 127 00:40:01.906 00:40:00.347
24 Simon Harris M M35-44 Newmarket Joggers 180 00:40:08.819 00:40:07.260
25 Keith McCarthy M M35-44 Yaxley Runners 220 00:40:29.460 00:40:27.172
26 Stephen Howard M M45-54 Ely Runners 234 00:40:40.466 00:40:38.907
27 Lisa Marriott F F35-44 Ramsey Road Runners 284 00:40:43.670 00:40:37.506
28 Neil Jarvis M M35-44 BRJ Run & Tri 235 00:40:48.278 00:40:45.166
29 David Price M M35-44 294 00:41:01.680 00:40:57.889
30 Peter Wood M M35-44 Ely Runners 291 00:41:13.365 00:41:11.809
31 Richard Hill M M35-44 Ely Runners 131 00:41:17.965 00:41:15.606
32 Justin Elvidge M M45-54 March AC 36 00:41:35.174 00:41:30.830
33 Adam Smeeton M MO Ely Runners 255 00:41:41.945 00:41:38.984
34 Alex Cairns M M45-54 Newmarket Joggers 165 00:41:51.420 00:41:44.477
35 Simon Eldridge M M35-44 Halmer Harriers 175 00:41:58.448 00:41:55.889
36 Stephen Croft M M45-54 Ely Runners 295 00:42:18.298 00:42:14.737
37 James Fisher M M35-44 Ely Runners 41 00:42:24.708 00:42:23.460
38 Rob Moir M M45-54 St Neots Riverside Runners 239 00:42:34.962 00:42:26.927
39 Matthew Mason M M45-54 Ely Runners 65 00:42:37.372 00:42:35.130
40 Conan Fryer M M45-54 Ely Runners 273 00:42:50.402 00:42:47.241
41 Michelle Brett F F35-44 Ramsey Road Runners 19 00:42:55.617 00:42:48.651
42 Andrew Brett M M35-44 Ramsey Road Runners 18 00:42:56.817 00:42:53.523
43 Roon Wilson M MO 159 00:43:06.308 00:43:03.140
44 Robin Wright M M35-44 March AC 219 00:43:09.537 00:43:05.375
45 Alexander Balfour M M45-54 161 00:43:17.963 00:43:12.601
46 Graham Moore M M55-64 71 00:43:30.778 00:43:24.691
47 Barry Graves M M55-64 Ely Runners 125 00:43:34.180 00:43:31.420
48 Paul Jones M M45-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 185 00:43:41.999 00:43:39.239
49 Gavin Stokes M M55-64 Ramsey Road Runners 212 00:43:45.414 00:43:38.649
50 Jamie Randall M M45-54 Haverhill Running Club 79 00:43:52.817 00:43:37.380
51 George Munford M M45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 240 00:43:55.218 00:43:51.256
52 Jason Orme M MO 195 00:44:14.494 00:44:10.532
53 Phil Neacy M M35-44 Thorney Running Club 142 00:44:22.749 00:44:18.787
54 Chris Chorley M M55-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 115 00:44:32.954 00:44:28.880
55 Brenda Egan F FO 34 00:44:35.354 00:44:31.280
56 Kieran Brady M MO 225 00:44:47.356 00:44:40.591
57 Neville Clarke M M55-64 Newmarket Joggers 116 00:44:48.358 00:44:42.996
58 Ian Soulsby M M35-44 247 00:44:56.982 00:44:50.121
59 Lucy Steven F FO Ely Runners 211 00:44:56.982 00:44:52.220
60 Simon Wright M M35-44 277 00:45:02.680 00:44:45.680
61 Martyn Benstead M M35-44 113 00:45:03.653 00:44:50.780
62 Rebecca Sharpe F FO Ely Runners 246 00:45:03.653 00:44:57.880
63 Colin Batchelor M M35-44 Ely Runners 270 00:45:04.872 00:44:58.260
64 Charlie Ritchie M M55-64 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 293 00:45:17.934 00:45:13.772
65 Armina Jakstaite-Kaireviciene F FO 56 00:45:34.945 00:45:31.183
66 Steven Robinett M MO 203 00:45:38.152 00:45:26.982
67 Paul Wiegand M M55-64 Fenland Running Club 157 00:45:41.753 00:45:35.388
68 Ben Chamberlain M M35-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 271 00:45:50.164 00:45:46.200
69 Elaine Smith F F45-54 Ely Runners 91 00:45:58.806 00:45:54.440
70 Tony Kirby-Cook M M45-54 Ely Runners 263 00:46:18.575 00:46:13.613
71 Phil Newton M M35-44 Three Counties Running Club 278 00:46:19.780 00:46:10.863
72 Andrew Brown M M55-64 164 00:46:20.180 00:46:13.140
73 Pete Thompson M M55-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 100 00:46:20.980 00:46:16.180
74 Andrew Thompson M M55-64 Ely Runners 99 00:46:21.581 00:46:14.615
75 Janet Smith F F45-54 Ely Runners 92 00:46:21.784 00:46:13.416
76 James Didsbury M M35-44 32 00:46:23.985 00:46:19.164
77 Kevin Howlett M M55-64 Ryston Runners AC 257 00:46:26.789 00:46:21.968
78 Neil Harries M M55-64 52 00:46:30.790 00:46:25.969
79 Justin Showell M M45-54 March AC 206 00:46:34.790 00:46:30.500
80 Olivia Mead F FO Nene Valley Harriers 139 00:46:38.591 00:46:29.423
81 Ian Wiggins M M35-44 Renegade Runners 218 00:46:48.993 00:46:39.101
82 John Wilson M M35-44 Huntingdonshire AC 158 00:46:57.627 00:46:53.665
83 Oscar Barter M MO 14 00:46:57.827 00:46:46.570
84 Gerald Meah M M55-64 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 238 00:47:06.499 00:47:01.925
85 Kevin Farquhar M M35-44 Ryston Runners AC 37 00:47:07.699 00:46:58.260
86 Amy Southward F FO Ely Runners 152 00:47:10.101 00:47:01.533
87 Andy Barber M M45-54 Ely Runners 112 00:47:10.706 00:47:02.739
88 Lewis Pearson M MO 145 00:47:23.788 00:47:17.523
89 Andrew Wallis M MO Ely Triathlon Club 214 00:47:33.196 00:47:17.618
90 José Pérez M M45-54 Ely Runners 199 00:47:36.945 00:47:32.983
91 Robert Wheatley M M65+ 216 00:47:44.204 00:47:40.832
92 Daniel Argent M MO 110 00:47:47.404 00:47:33.757
93 Steve Eke M M45-54 Renegade Runners 274 00:47:55.430 00:47:41.454
94 Karen Patterson F F45-54 March AC 243 00:47:59.237 00:47:54.893
95 Caroline Brown F F35-44 Ely Runners 20 00:48:00.390 00:47:51.471
96 Alexander Foster M M35-44 Red Lodge Runners 43 00:48:09.840 00:47:50.501
97 Barry Smith M M45-54 Ryston Runners AC 89 00:48:14.945 00:48:07.846
98 Adam Clark M M35-44 Ely Runners 229 00:48:18.695 00:48:10.327
99 Sebastian Rasinger M M35-44 201 00:48:21.296 00:48:10.441
100 Stephen McCarthy M M45-54 Wayland Hares 190 00:48:23.497 00:48:12.127
101 Andy Cowling M M55-64 Thorney Running Club 256 00:48:23.898 00:48:17.333
102 Mark Mattless M M45-54 Three Counties Running Club 68 00:48:23.960 00:48:10.685
103 Sarah Starr F F45-54 March AC 209 00:48:38.317 00:48:33.355
104 Stephen Crisp M M45-54 29 00:48:41.718 00:48:29.307
105 Clive Purbrook M M55-64 Newmarket Joggers 146 00:48:51.928 00:48:46.719
106 Andy Doyle M M45-54 Renegade Runners 173 00:48:53.328 00:48:38.552
107 Andrew Taylor M M45-54 Newmarket Joggers 95 00:48:58.532 00:48:53.666
108 Jessica Logan F MO Renegade Runners 236 00:49:02.488 00:48:52.919
109 Jean-Claude Marx M M65+ 64 00:49:03.771 00:48:59.927
110 Steve Starr M M45-54 March AC 210 00:49:03.771 00:48:58.409
111 Ian Patmore M M45-54 298 00:49:16.233 00:49:06.920
112 Steven Bell M M35-44 162 00:49:29.945 00:49:20.772
113 Steve Lawson M M45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 61 00:49:38.889 00:49:30.121
114 Richard Stone M M45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 213 00:49:41.490 00:49:25.629
115 Artur Kuczynski M M45-54 135 00:49:48.290 00:49:43.196
116 Connor Harwood M MO 129 00:49:56.716 00:49:56.262
117 Kate Squires F FO Ely Triathlon Club 248 00:49:57.316 00:49:41.136
118 Samantha Collins-Shirley F F45-54 Ely Runners 230 00:49:57.516 00:49:49.549
119 Michelle Brown F FO Three Counties Running Club 281 00:50:00.918 00:49:50.749
120 Daryl Doblados M MO 172 00:50:01.927 00:49:49.557
121 Jared Dalby M MO 118 00:50:03.735 00:49:40.708
122 Kirstie Blencowe F F45-54 286 00:50:04.741 00:49:57.350
123 Emma Langley F F35-44 60 00:50:32.605 00:50:25.537
124 Martin Lewis M M35-44 Ely Runners 275 00:50:34.605 00:50:22.435
125 Matt Hunter M M45-54 Three Counties Running Club 267 00:51:06.474 00:50:57.160
126 Lionel Smith M M65+ Ely Runners 254 00:51:09.913 00:50:56.899
127 Liz Johnson F F45-54 58 00:51:10.313 00:50:54.333
128 Liz Jarvelainen F F45-54 Rauhalahti Road Runners 184 00:51:19.936 00:51:17.648
129 Nick Oakhill M M45-54 77 00:51:42.962 00:51:30.192
130 Emma Torrens F F35-44 102 00:51:46.367 00:51:35.873
131 Louise Barker F F35-44 Ely Triathlon Club 12 00:51:56.169 00:51:39.390
132 Nicholas Bailey M MO Cambridge Triathlon Club 10 00:52:00.971 00:51:44.192
133 Kirsty Greenham F F35-44 50 00:52:06.997 00:51:50.170
134 Danny Walsh M M35-44 251 00:52:29.442 00:52:19.473
135 Alan Dace M M45-54 117 00:52:39.443 00:52:22.664
136 Janet Noland F F35-44 Ely Runners 242 00:52:43.443 00:52:31.382
137 Tracey Else F F35-44 Three Counties Running Club 121 00:52:43.443 00:52:33.740
138 Warren Armstrong M M45-54 Ryston Runners AC 259 00:52:44.243 00:52:33.874
139 David Strangeway M M55-64 Lincoln Wellington AC 287 00:52:47.430 00:52:28.259
140 Lisa Redman F F45-54 Ely Runners 202 00:52:47.446 00:52:39.780
141 Shaun Rhodes M MO Ely Runners 81 00:52:58.863 00:52:47.493
142 Daniel Moore M M35-44 Renegade Runners 192 00:53:02.945 00:52:42.135
143 Sam Laws M MO 136 00:53:08.934 00:52:48.213
144 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 149 00:53:14.135 00:52:51.571
145 Bill Hodson M M45-54 181 00:53:14.735 00:53:01.268
146 Darren Ward M MO Ely Runners 215 00:53:23.743 00:53:13.115
147 Ann Taylor F F35-44 96 00:53:24.148 00:53:09.270
148 Jamie Gayfer M M35-44 46 00:53:25.355 00:53:18.400
149 Tobie Kottman M M35-44 134 00:53:28.563 00:53:15.813
150 Chris Clowe M M35-44 26 00:53:28.764 00:53:09.980
151 Peter Johnson M M55-64 St Edmunds Pacers 302 00:53:29.766 00:53:17.160
152 Stuart Waddelow M MO 104 00:53:30.766 00:53:05.548
153 Tom Horn M MO 55 00:53:40.815 00:53:15.614
154 Teresa Rodrigues F F45-54 Three Counties Running Club 204 00:53:42.822 00:53:17.395
155 Karen Ricketts F F45-54 82 00:53:57.360 00:53:48.668
156 Stuart Brown M MO 282 00:54:03.456 00:53:44.121
157 Dan Southgate M M35-44 Red Lodge Runners 93 00:54:08.670 00:53:49.750
158 Vicki Drake F F35-44 Three Counties Running Club 119 00:54:08.670 00:53:46.198
159 Helaine Addison F F35-44 Red Lodge Runners 4 00:54:09.871 00:53:50.750
160 Paul Dickerson M M45-54 Ely Triathlon Club 31 00:54:13.681 00:54:10.120
161 Alex Baldwin M M35-44 11 00:54:19.517 00:53:59.721
162 Beth King F F35-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 59 00:54:27.337 00:54:20.476
163 Amanda Murfitt F F45-54 Ely Runners 222 00:54:37.588 00:54:26.190
164 Simon Chapman M M55-64 Sweatshop running community 228 00:54:45.190 00:54:29.813
165 Vicki Newton F FO Three Counties Running Club 279 00:54:46.100 00:54:23.538
166 Francesca Rust F FO 85 00:55:03.427 00:54:55.660
167 Krzysztof Sawadro M M35-44 1 00:55:06.852 00:54:48.871
168 James Lee M M45-54 Ely Runners 187 00:55:12.866 00:55:01.896
169 Karen Stiddard F F35-44 272 00:55:23.877 00:55:10.101
170 Shantelle Arlington F FO Three Counties Running Club 269 00:55:26.286 00:55:15.517
171 Jenessa Springhall F FO 208 00:55:28.291 00:55:08.950
172 Gwen Graves F F55-64 Ely Runners 126 00:55:33.920 00:55:20.722
173 Stewart Chalmers M M65+ Haverhill Running Club 114 00:55:42.494 00:55:22.970
174 Charlotte Stringer F F35-44 297 00:55:59.987 00:55:49.218
175 Lindsey Neaves F F35-44 75 00:56:00.587 00:55:40.391
176 Stuart Rollings M M35-44 84 00:56:11.286 00:56:03.861
177 Paul Rumbellow M M45-54 205 00:56:35.909 00:56:19.130
178 Joanne Sharman F F45-54 Desborogh and Rothwell Running Club 261 00:57:02.405 00:56:32.907
179 Sian White F F45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 217 00:57:05.260 00:56:55.460
180 Hayley Bonwick F FO 17 00:57:09.720 00:56:57.302
181 Neil Sharman M M45-54 Desborogh and Rothwell Running Club 260 00:57:19.681 00:56:50.861
182 Chris Aylmer M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 111 00:57:33.323 00:57:13.327
183 Sarah Pickard F F55-64 200 00:57:44.137 00:57:29.249
184 Alice Fraser F FO 44 00:57:50.155 00:57:42.288
185 Linus Marray-Woods M M45-54 137 00:58:06.984 00:57:44.370
186 Andrew Clark M MO 299 00:58:10.199 00:57:45.351
187 David Marshall M M45-54 63 00:58:20.207 00:58:11.406
188 Martin Kirk M M45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 289 00:58:28.612 00:58:11.832
189 Mark Burrows M M45-54 227 00:58:57.460 00:58:42.639
190 Graeme Robertson M M45-54 March AC 285 00:59:10.736 00:58:56.360
191 Ruth Moore F FO 73 00:59:15.538 00:58:52.264
192 Tim Moore M MO 74 00:59:23.550 00:58:59.933
193 Roger Tolfree M M65+ Bodymode Running Club 250 00:59:25.551 00:59:16.903
194 Michael Butler M M45-54 Ely Triathlon Club 23 00:59:35.556 00:59:18.175
195 Lisa Robbins F F35-44 83 00:59:47.778 00:59:24.564
196 Philip Hadley M M45-54 51 00:59:48.178 00:59:24.160
197 Suzanne Munford F F45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 241 01:00:20.124 01:00:04.345
198 John Turner M M65+ Ely Runners 283 01:00:30.728 01:00:16.780
199 Karen Wells F FO 2 01:00:42.130 01:00:30.256
200 Allison Austin F F45-54 Haverhill Running Club 258 01:00:58.556 01:00:40.174
201 Gill Hart F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 128 01:01:02.784 01:00:43.800
202 Alison Jones F F45-54 292 01:01:06.999 01:00:51.608
203 Philip Berridge M M55-64 Thorney Running Club 163 01:01:15.626 01:01:09.462
204 Anne Kirk F F45-54 Ramsey Road Runners 290 01:01:28.256 01:01:12.477
205 Emily Garry F FO 179 01:01:58.291 01:01:39.909
206 Karen Glenister F F45-54 123 01:02:26.450 01:02:02.533
207 Bernadette Fitzharris F F45-54 Eye Community Runners 231 01:02:27.873 01:02:19.705
208 Grace Clark F FO 300 01:02:33.698 01:02:09.338
209 Mark Hann M M45-54 Thorney Running Club 265 01:02:36.117 01:02:30.154
210 Debbie Fisher F F35-44 Ely Runners 40 01:02:39.570 01:02:27.600
211 Claire Gayton F F35-44 Renegade Runners 122 01:02:46.184 01:02:27.200
212 Jordan Atkinson M MO 8 01:03:04.217 01:02:39.991
213 Sianie Painter F F45-54 Newmarket Joggers 197 01:03:19.945 01:03:02.482
214 Elizabeth Sullivan F FO 153 01:03:26.470 01:03:00.565
215 Richard Sullivan M MO 154 01:03:26.700 01:03:00.395
216 Yusuf Firat M M55-64 Haverhill Running Club 178 01:03:31.493 01:03:11.898
217 Helen Parnell F F35-44 Haverhill Running Club 198 01:03:31.920 01:03:12.852
218 Danny Crook M M35-44 301 01:03:44.737 01:03:20.376
219 Alan Gray M M65+ Stamford Striders 233 01:03:55.742 01:03:35.742
220 Kerrie Page F F35-44 Renegade Runners 196 01:03:55.942 01:03:37.294
221 Cate Ewan F F45-54 Bodymode Running Club 177 01:03:57.142 01:03:37.142
222 Amanda Lopez F F45-54 Thorney Running Club 62 01:04:10.192 01:04:04.430
223 Victoria Lever F F35-44 253 01:04:18.900 01:04:05.839
224 Naomi Shelmerdine F F45-54 150 01:04:19.110 01:03:59.110
225 Sarah Lamb F F45-54 Three Counties Running Club 186 01:04:48.842 01:04:26.429
226 Anne-Marie Mattless F F35-44 Three Counties Running Club 67 01:05:11.124 01:04:47.612
227 Steve Arlington M M45-54 Three Counties Running Club 268 01:05:11.324 01:04:51.172
228 Claire Putterill F F35-44 Bodymode Running Club 147 01:05:14.726 01:04:48.308
229 Kelly Jackson F F35-44 Bodymode Running Club 183 01:05:21.766 01:04:54.957
230 Gaynor Wallace F F35-44 105 01:05:29.969 01:05:09.969
231 Erica Wicks F FO 107 01:05:30.169 01:05:13.189
232 Christopher Anderson M M35-44 Fenland Running Club 160 01:05:36.575 01:05:12.157
233 Charlotte Dixon F FO Renegade Runners 171 01:05:46.204 01:05:23.590
234 Nicholas Palmer M MO Ely Runners 143 01:05:58.211 01:05:45.241
235 Lewis Smith M MO 151 01:05:58.811 01:05:45.350
236 Martin Elsegood M M45-54 Renegade Runners 35 01:06:12.241 01:05:54.600
237 Claire Sibley F F45-54 Thorney Running Club 88 01:06:49.289 01:06:43.527
238 Lesley Burrows F F45-54 226 01:07:23.907 01:07:09.331
239 Sharon Charles F F35-44 168 01:07:38.714 01:07:28.945
240 Hannah Marsters F F35-44 West Norfolk AC 138 01:08:11.888 01:07:58.714
241 Helen Driver F F45-54 Renegade Runners 33 01:08:18.514 01:07:55.745
242 Sarh Clowe F FO 27 01:08:25.343 01:08:03.331
243 Sarah Taylor F F35-44 Get Your A:Run 97 01:08:39.764 01:08:16.349
244 Susan Burgess F F55-64 Thorney Running Club 22 01:09:11.483 01:09:05.520
245 Cathy Gibb-De Swarte F F55-64 221 01:09:39.738 01:09:26.200
246 Amanda Beavis F FO 15 01:09:52.600 01:09:36.620
247 Patrick Brown M M65+ March AC 264 01:10:44.405 01:10:15.587
248 Natalie Szulc F FO 249 01:11:21.972 01:10:54.554
249 Phil Moore M M45-54 72 01:12:42.514 01:12:20.770
250 Jemma Phillips F FO 78 01:15:03.245 01:14:38.526
251 Emma Malcolm F F45-54 189 01:15:04.859 01:14:41.645
252 Wendy Farquhar F F45-54 Ryston Runners AC 38 01:15:18.978 01:14:54.360
253 Chloe Massey F F35-44 66 01:15:52.259 01:15:27.241
254 Emma Waddelow F FO 103 01:15:52.259 01:15:27.580
255 Andy Malcolm M M45-54 188 01:15:53.259 01:15:31.247
256 Jayne Carson F F45-54 167 01:15:54.261 01:15:38.726
257 Maxine Else F F45-54 176 01:15:54.461 01:15:38.473
258 Christopher Terry M M65+ 98 01:17:02.126 01:16:43.943
259 Valerie Allen F F65+ 7 01:18:13.210 01:17:58.233
260 Jo Allen F F35-44 5 01:19:15.582 01:19:00.918
261 Charlie Pyatt M M65+ Renegade Runners 148 01:24:15.680 01:23:49.650

Fun Run

Start time: 29/07/2018 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Oliver Taylor M MO Ely Runners 436 00:05:51.243 00:05:50.530
2 Jed Randall M MO Haverhill RC 411 00:05:58.491 00:05:57.519
3 Dana Fraser F FO Cambridge & Coleridge 405 00:06:09.916 00:06:09.916
4 Keaton Neacy M MO Thorney Running Club 409 00:06:16.341 00:06:16.341
5 Elena Fraser F FO Ely Runners 406 00:06:26.123 00:06:26.123
6 Eden Kirby-Cook F FO Ely Runners 417 00:06:26.743 00:06:25.623
7 Matthew Gardner M MO March AC 419 00:06:32.944 00:06:31.294
8 Lily Fiveash F FO March AC 421 00:06:34.944 00:06:33.494
9 Rosie Mead F FO Ramsey Road Runners 404 00:06:39.756 00:06:39.106
10 Tia Stiddard F FO 434 00:06:44.361 00:06:41.962
11 James Seamark M MO 426 00:06:44.962 00:06:44.962
12 Joshua Taylor M MO Ely Runners 437 00:06:45.363 00:06:45.363
13 Poppy Baddeley F FO Ely Runners 413 00:06:45.363 00:06:43.727
14 Tom Norman M MO Ely Runners 427 00:07:02.961 00:07:01.459
15 Ben Vasoy M MO Ely Tri Club 422 00:07:05.566 00:07:05.566
16 Daniel Torrens M MO 433 00:07:22.794 00:07:22.794
17 Shelby Neacy F FO Thorney Running Club 410 00:07:25.794 00:07:24.983
18 Amelia Bacon F FO Ely Runners 439 00:07:38.795 00:07:37.159
19 Ellie Fiveash F FO March AC 420 00:07:51.000 00:07:49.652
20 Freya Baddeley F FO Ely Runners 414 00:08:06.800 00:08:04.949
21 Nelly Wicks F FO 416 00:08:08.300 00:08:05.548
22 Elliot Fraser M MO 438 00:08:12.633 00:08:08.633
23 Dominic Marray-Woods M MO 418 00:08:12.833 00:08:09.578
24 Leah Dews Richardson F FO 431 00:08:13.330 00:08:09.578
25 Eleanor Stewart F FO 403 00:08:18.640 00:08:16.478
26 Sophie Torrens F FO 432 00:08:30.453 00:08:28.202
27 Calum Moore M MO 402 00:08:39.854 00:08:35.398
28 Iona Baddeley F FO 412 00:09:06.272 00:09:03.176
29 Keeley Bacon F FO Ely Runners 440 00:09:14.307 00:09:12.145
30 Bernie Anderson M MO 408 00:09:25.715 00:09:22.856
31 Erin Baddeley F FO 415 00:09:35.518 00:09:32.890
32 Callum Brown M MO 435 00:10:00.127 00:10:00.127
33 Charlotte Seamark F FO 425 00:10:13.937 00:10:11.820
34 Stanley Beavis M MO 441 00:10:14.137 00:09:29.472
35 Enid Lever F FO 401 00:10:20.342 00:10:14.686
36 Anthony Dews M MO 429 00:10:24.146 00:10:20.815
37 Lani Burrell F FO 428 00:10:24.747 00:10:19.629
38 Milo Flint M MO 424 00:10:24.747 00:10:19.691
39 Tilly Richardson F FO 430 00:10:26.349 00:10:22.294
40 Lucie Teli F FO 423 00:10:34.955 00:10:33.319
41 Billy Anderson M MO 407 00:11:47.254 00:11:43.799