Wibbly Wobbly Log Jog

Location: Thetford Forest

Website: http://www.bfh.org.uk/wwlj/

5 miles

Start time: 13/07/2018 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Carl White M MO Norwich Road Runners 329 00:32:31.6 00:32:29.7
2 Kyle Armstrong M MO Ely Runners 364 00:32:58.3 00:32:55.6
3 Ross Payne M MO Ely Runners 238 00:33:12.5 00:33:11.0
4 Peter Holmes M M40-44 Ely Runners 159 00:33:22.0 00:33:19.5
5 Jason Wing M M45-49 337 00:34:18.8 00:34:18.0
6 David Bartholomew M M50-54 Run For Your Life 28 00:34:33.3 00:34:31.2
7 Henry Morrison M M40-44 217 00:34:45.6 00:34:44.6
8 Louise White F F40-44 Thetford AC 1 00:34:47.0 00:34:46.3
9 Jamie Rule M MO Newmarket Joggers 267 00:35:34.5 00:35:31.5
10 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 48 00:35:41.5 00:35:38.5
11 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 348 00:35:42.1 00:35:17.6
12 Jason Elrick M M45-49 Thetford AC 105 00:36:04.1 00:36:02.7
13 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 317 00:36:28.5 00:36:26.2
14 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 139 00:36:48.8 00:36:43.2
15 Stuart Farmer M M40-44 109 00:36:51.4 00:36:48.9
16 Paul Jones M M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 168 00:36:56.2 00:36:54.6
17 Jason Mottram M M45-49 March AC 218 00:37:22.4 00:37:18.1
18 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 63 00:37:27.0 00:37:07.8
19 Adam Sheward M MO Thetford AC 277 00:37:52.5 00:37:50.0
20 Robert Skillings M MO 279 00:37:54.5 00:37:40.5
21 Karl Bedingfield M M55-59 32 00:37:57.5 00:37:45.2
22 Jamie Randall M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 253 00:38:17.3 00:37:47.3
23 Andrew Nichols M M45-49 225 00:38:20.0 00:38:07.9
24 Anthony Gammell M M45-49 128 00:38:44.8 00:38:08.0
25 Natalie King F F45-49 Thetford AC 173 00:38:45.8 00:38:40.2
26 James Wooler M MO 343 00:38:51.0 00:38:41.0
27 Peter Wood M MO Ely Runners 340 00:38:52.2 00:38:46.9
28 Robert Pope M MO Ely Runners 247 00:38:52.4 00:38:38.9
29 Justin Smith M M45-49 Ely Runners 284 00:38:53.2 00:38:41.0
30 Lauren Thomas F FO Ely Runners 300 00:38:55.0 00:38:49.0
31 Wes Barker M MO Mallusk Harriers 24 00:39:04.6 00:39:03.5
32 Brian Munns M M55-59 Newmarket Joggers 220 00:39:06.8 00:39:02.5
33 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 165 00:39:09.6 00:39:05.1
34 Peter Woods M MO Felixstowe Road Runners 341 00:39:17.0 00:39:07.8
35 Richard Crewe M M45-49 Thetford AC 86 00:39:17.0 00:39:15.4
36 Ian Gooderham M M50-54 St Edmunds Pacers 134 00:39:19.0 00:39:01.3
37 Andy Thompson M M55-59 Ely Runners 304 00:39:23.4 00:39:10.5
38 Dave Alley M M55-59 Woodbridge Shufflers RC 5 00:39:24.8 00:39:17.9
39 John Cashen M M50-54 57 00:39:28.9 00:39:27.2
40 Karl Mayers M MO Red Lodge Runners 201 00:39:37.7 00:39:17.1
41 Kevin Millard M MO Haverhill Running Club 209 00:39:41.4 00:39:12.2
42 Peter Morrison M M45-49 216 00:39:46.7 00:39:42.7
43 Sabine Schaefer F F40-44 Thetford AC 270 00:39:52.1 00:39:51.0
44 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 233 00:40:00.5 00:39:46.4
45 Stephen Wigzell M M40-44 331 00:40:06.8 00:39:46.6
46 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 297 00:40:14.8 00:40:04.0
47 Luke Wiltshire M MO 336 00:40:19.2 00:39:54.9
48 Rhys Tappenden M M45-49 Red Lodge Runners 295 00:40:46.6 00:40:18.9
49 Westley Byford M M40-44 55 00:41:01.4 00:40:52.1
50 Rachel Glegg F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 365 00:41:02.6 00:40:45.3
51 Dean Pointer M M40-44 Uk trail association 368 00:41:04.0 00:40:47.3
52 Amy Boughton F FO 39 00:41:11.7 00:40:52.5
53 Alexander Foster M MO Red Lodge Runners 114 00:41:18.0 00:40:49.5
54 Frank Eales M M65+ 101 00:41:28.4 00:41:14.3
55 Adam Clark M M40-44 65 00:41:31.8 00:41:17.3
56 Teilo Pearce M MO March AC 240 00:41:34.2 00:41:30.3
57 Joanna Griffin F FO 142 00:41:35.9 00:41:19.6
58 Mary Narey F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 223 00:41:37.0 00:41:33.4
59 Jason Gale M MO Haverhill Running Club 127 00:41:52.5 00:41:24.7
60 Stephen Terry M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 298 00:42:01.6 00:41:46.5
61 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 251 00:42:02.7 00:41:59.6
62 Andrew Smith M M45-49 Thetford AC 285 00:42:08.3 00:42:01.0
63 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 291 00:42:17.0 00:42:05.4
64 Richard Povey M M45-49 Thetford AC 248 00:42:26.7 00:42:23.4
65 John Kent M MO Red Lodge Runners 171 00:42:48.0 00:42:26.4
66 Nicky Chapman F FO Newmarket Joggers 60 00:42:58.1 00:42:38.8
67 Kevin Connolly M MO Newmarket Joggers 76 00:43:00.1 00:42:40.4
68 Roger Westrope M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 325 00:43:02.5 00:42:28.1
69 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 241 00:43:06.2 00:42:56.5
70 Jason Murfitt M M40-44 221 00:43:19.6 00:43:13.9
71 Alan Shand M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 275 00:43:42.4 00:43:37.0
72 Lydia Simmons F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 278 00:43:50.4 00:43:35.9
73 Georgia Williams F FO Wymondham AC 335 00:43:55.8 00:43:47.4
74 Keith Borrett M M65+ 363 00:43:55.8 00:43:23.5
75 Carl Tipling M MO King's Lynn Community Runners 306 00:44:11.0 00:44:01.0
76 David Thomas M M50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 302 00:44:15.2 00:44:08.3
77 Wayne Askew M M40-44 245 00:44:16.4 00:44:09.1
78 Hugh Worsnop M M50-54 344 00:44:23.2 00:43:50.7
79 Adie Randall F F50-54 255 00:44:23.4 00:44:12.0
80 Linda Baxter F F50-54 31 00:44:50.3 00:44:43.1
81 Nicola Byford F F40-44 54 00:44:52.3 00:44:43.3
82 Keith Hood M M55-59 Wymondham AC 161 00:44:56.1 00:44:45.8
83 Daniel Parish M MO 234 00:44:58.1 00:44:43.9
84 Jim Withers M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 339 00:45:04.0 00:44:58.8
85 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 91 00:45:09.0 00:45:00.8
86 Karen Howell F F55-59 164 00:45:14.0 00:44:56.2
87 Lorainne Reeves F F40-44 260 00:45:15.3 00:45:05.3
88 Trevor Graham M M50-54 138 00:45:17.1 00:44:35.7
89 Cara Macfarlane F FO Ely Runners 192 00:45:31.4 00:45:13.0
90 Caroline Brown F F40-44 Ely Runners 47 00:45:31.6 00:45:14.4
91 Mark Darlow M M40-44 March AC 89 00:45:51.7 00:45:46.2
92 Kathryn Brand F FO March AC 42 00:45:54.0 00:45:42.7
93 Andrew Fleet M M45-49 112 00:45:56.0 00:45:30.3
94 Sam Alderton M MO 3 00:45:57.4 00:45:43.2
95 Leona Broughton F FO Reepham Runners 45 00:45:58.3 00:45:47.8
96 Emma Newman F FO Newmarket Joggers 224 00:45:58.8 00:45:18.0
97 Stephen Linden M M65+ West Suffolk Wheelers 188 00:45:59.0 00:45:56.3
98 Paul Amond M M45-49 8 00:45:59.4 00:45:31.0
99 Leigh Nobes M M40-44 Reepham Runners 227 00:45:59.8 00:45:47.6
100 Joanna Cottrell F FO Coltishall Jaguars 80 00:46:01.0 00:45:18.5
101 Sallyanne Clarke F F40-44 68 00:46:01.0 00:45:47.7
102 Jess Ward F FO 352 00:46:03.1 00:45:48.6
103 Peter Elliott M M50-54 104 00:46:04.4 00:45:31.1
104 David Thomas M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 301 00:46:07.0 00:45:51.5
105 Graham Fryer M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 124 00:46:08.2 00:45:25.3
106 Shaun Rhodes M MO Ely Runners 264 00:46:09.6 00:45:50.9
107 Kate Monaghan F F40-44 Reepham Runners 211 00:46:13.4 00:46:01.2
108 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 269 00:46:26.4 00:45:40.8
109 Louise Franklin F FO 117 00:46:32.8 00:46:10.8
110 Michaela Cowell F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 83 00:46:46.8 00:46:33.6
111 Mathew Cowell M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 82 00:46:47.0 00:46:34.0
112 Colin Lewis M M50-54 186 00:46:51.3 00:46:23.8
113 Daniel Southgate M M40-44 Red Lodge Runners 286 00:46:54.8 00:46:21.4
114 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 167 00:46:58.2 00:46:17.2
115 Kirsty Millard F FO Haverhill Running Club 208 00:47:10.6 00:46:40.4
116 Rob Goodwin M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 135 00:47:10.6 00:46:43.0
117 Ken Baker M M65+ 22 00:47:11.3 00:46:44.6
118 Ruth Goodchild F F40-44 132 00:47:12.4 00:47:07.5
119 Connie Louro F F40-44 190 00:47:13.6 00:46:48.6
120 James Lee M M50-54 Ely Runners 184 00:47:19.0 00:47:00.4
121 Chamberlain Colin M M50-54 74 00:47:20.3 00:47:02.4
122 Clare Cornish F F45-49 79 00:47:43.4 00:46:55.5
123 Gary Ashmore M MO 15 00:47:43.5 00:47:23.0
124 Shirley Standley F F45-49 289 00:47:46.1 00:47:19.8
125 Jane Thomas F F50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 303 00:47:54.0 00:47:46.8
126 Jodie Ashmore F FO 14 00:47:56.5 00:47:37.3
127 Hayley Knight F FO 179 00:47:59.1 00:47:33.0
128 Kayleigh Bailey F FO Thetford AC 19 00:48:10.2 00:48:03.0
129 Russell Slattery M MO Thetford AC 281 00:48:10.6 00:48:05.9
130 Kate Hodge F FO 155 00:48:11.4 00:48:06.0
131 Greg Knowler M M45-49 180 00:48:22.2 00:48:03.0
132 Penny Knowler F F45-49 181 00:48:22.2 00:48:03.9
133 Rebecca Parke F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 235 00:48:42.6 00:48:27.1
134 Ellie Bithell F F40-44 Newmarket Joggers 36 00:48:52.2 00:48:11.2
135 Gemma Aylen F FO 18 00:48:56.5 00:48:12.4
136 Graeme Dedman M M45-49 March AC 92 00:48:58.1 00:48:51.8
137 Rachel Ollett F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 230 00:48:58.5 00:48:12.9
138 Steven Middleton M MO 206 00:49:02.0 00:48:25.5
139 Sirkka Love F F60-64 Haverhill Running Club 191 00:49:03.3 00:48:31.0
140 Carri Vendy F FO 312 00:49:08.3 00:48:41.6
141 Sally Washington F F55-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 315 00:49:10.5 00:49:04.3
142 Helaine Addison F F40-44 Red Lodge Runners 2 00:49:13.1 00:48:42.4
143 Jane Harrison F F50-54 Dunerunner 151 00:49:35.4 00:49:10.0
144 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 333 00:49:39.7 00:49:30.7
145 Nicola Rands F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 256 00:49:48.2 00:49:24.0
146 Amanda Wigzell F FO 332 00:50:20.4 00:49:59.9
147 Dawn Veal F F50-54 March AC 310 00:51:03.0 00:50:55.4
148 Lesley Linden F F55-59 West Suffolk Wheelers 187 00:51:09.3 00:51:06.9
149 Lily Plumb F FO Brandon Fern Hoppers 16 00:51:09.3 00:51:05.7
150 Jennie Chamberlain F F50-54 59 00:51:21.1 00:51:04.0
151 John Turner M M65+ Ely Runners 309 00:51:25.3 00:51:00.0
152 Lin Bolton F F50-54 Rickinghall Runners 38 00:51:26.1 00:50:47.0
153 Roz Furr F FO 125 00:51:31.5 00:50:55.0
154 Colin Cox M M50-54 84 00:51:32.1 00:50:56.8
155 Charlotte Westrope F FO 327 00:51:37.1 00:51:03.1
156 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 94 00:51:40.3 00:50:54.7
157 Allison West F F50-54 Thetford AC 322 00:51:43.3 00:51:25.3
158 Rebecca Wing F FO 338 00:51:45.0 00:51:34.8
159 Angelique Scully F F45-49 272 00:51:51.8 00:51:36.6
160 Rhonda Horne F F40-44 163 00:51:54.1 00:51:38.7
161 Katie Price F F45-49 249 00:51:54.3 00:51:37.4
162 Jackie Westrope F F50-54 Haverhill Running Club 326 00:52:00.0 00:51:25.8
163 Glynn Pearce M M50-54 239 00:52:27.2 00:52:03.7
164 Samantha Crockett F F40-44 Red Lodge Runners 87 00:52:34.8 00:52:05.1
165 Marie Doughty F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 97 00:52:39.2 00:52:09.0
166 Mark Doughty M M40-44 Team Dunerunner 96 00:52:39.6 00:52:09.3
167 Josephine Cheshire F F40-44 Sudbury Joggers 62 00:52:44.8 00:52:38.2
168 Emma Clark F FO 64 00:52:45.4 00:52:39.0
169 Mark Oakerbee M MO March AC 229 00:52:50.6 00:52:39.2
170 Freya Barker F FO 26 00:53:13.4 00:52:27.1
171 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 49 00:53:28.8 00:53:13.1
172 Karen Martin F FO Haverhill Running Club 199 00:53:31.1 00:52:58.0
173 Tim Evans M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 107 00:53:39.9 00:53:02.1
174 Alana Faulkner F FO 110 00:53:45.6 00:53:25.1
175 Lee Peters M M40-44 Thetford Parkrunners 243 00:53:46.4 00:53:25.5
176 Sue Ward F F60-64 March AC 314 00:53:53.3 00:53:49.8
177 Kay Dedman F F45-49 93 00:53:53.5 00:53:41.1
178 Laura Latimer F FO Norwich Road Runners 183 00:54:14.3 00:53:36.9
179 Karen Evans F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 106 00:54:27.3 00:53:46.1
180 Jan Holmes F F50-54 Newmarket Joggers 158 00:54:28.3 00:53:46.6
181 Rachael Cole F FO Coltishall Jaguars 73 00:54:30.7 00:53:51.7
182 Claire Self F F45-49 Botesdale and Rickinghall Runners 369 00:54:32.0 00:53:53.8
183 Keren Crosby F FO Rickinghall Runners 88 00:54:32.3 00:53:54.3
184 Claire Maskery F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 200 00:54:34.5 00:54:10.5
185 Gill Charlton F F60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 61 00:54:34.7 00:54:11.3
186 Claire Trott F FO Run For Your Life 308 00:54:41.4 00:54:07.6
187 Karen Butler F F55-59 53 00:54:43.8 00:54:19.6
188 Carole Challis F FO Run For Your Life 58 00:54:57.0 00:54:22.6
189 Joe Naughton M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 367 00:55:00.2 00:54:24.0
190 Chris Webb M M45-49 319 00:55:06.0 00:54:28.4
191 Rachel Southgate F FO 287 00:55:06.2 00:54:31.5
192 Michelle Yeaman F F45-49 Renegade Runners 346 00:55:17.6 00:54:54.2
193 Sarah Kinston F F40-44 Newmarket Joggers 175 00:55:19.8 00:54:37.7
194 Rebecca Hannah F FO Newmarket Joggers 149 00:55:21.0 00:54:37.1
195 Clare Slattery F FO Thetford AC 280 00:55:30.8 00:55:14.0
196 Debra Shaverin F FO Run For Your Life 276 00:55:34.2 00:54:59.7
197 Liz Atkins F FO 17 00:55:34.2 00:54:59.1
198 Lisa Redman F F45-49 Ely Runners 258 00:55:43.8 00:55:20.6
199 Emily Knight F FO Ely Runners 178 00:55:44.8 00:55:22.4
200 Charlotte Sygmuta F FO Ely Runners 294 00:55:45.6 00:55:24.9
201 Raymond Keevil M M65+ 169 00:55:46.4 00:55:24.7
202 Amanda Baker F F55-59 21 00:55:55.2 00:55:28.2
203 Rowan York-Smith F F40-44 347 00:56:02.2 00:55:19.0
204 Rachel Martell F FO 198 00:56:02.4 00:55:18.4
205 Jacqui Millard F FO 207 00:56:02.7 00:55:18.0
206 Samantha Wool F F40-44 Bodymode Running Club 342 00:56:07.2 00:55:38.2
207 Ann Kirton F F45-49 Thetford AC 177 00:56:08.0 00:55:49.6
208 Michelle Fovargue F F45-49 March AC 115 00:56:11.6 00:55:51.7
209 Alison Goodwin F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 136 00:56:15.4 00:55:47.4
210 Melanie Mansfield F FO Haverhill Running Club 195 00:56:15.4 00:55:44.2
211 Daniel Everitt M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 108 00:56:15.8 00:55:32.3
212 Clair Gale F FO Haverhill Running Club 126 00:56:16.3 00:55:47.7
213 Linda Retchless F F60-64 350 00:56:26.7 00:56:11.5
214 Marcus Retchless M M65+ 351 00:56:26.7 00:56:10.7
215 Debbie Morgan F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 214 00:56:29.5 00:55:58.3
216 Martin Steele M M50-54 292 00:57:10.0 00:56:53.0
217 Tracie Kirby F F50-54 176 00:57:14.2 00:56:33.4
218 Jo Whelan F F55-59 Felixstowe Road Runners 328 00:57:32.6 00:56:51.3
219 Stephanie Makins F F40-44 194 00:57:33.6 00:57:05.6
220 Jane Crane F F40-44 85 00:57:33.8 00:57:06.4
221 Janet Harris F F40-44 150 00:57:51.2 00:57:38.9
222 Amandamo Smith F F40-44 Felixstowe Road Runners 282 00:57:52.6 00:57:12.5
223 Justine Petrou F FO 244 00:58:17.2 00:57:48.2
224 Sarah R Baker F FO 23 00:58:36.7 00:57:57.9
225 Terri Read F FO Dereham Runners AC 257 00:58:38.7 00:57:48.1
226 Philip Websdale M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 320 00:58:39.5 00:57:48.8
227 Vanja Briggs F F45-49 43 00:58:44.0 00:57:58.5
228 Kate Measures F F45-49 205 00:58:56.0 00:58:20.5
229 Michael Franks M M60-64 349 00:59:01.0 00:58:26.4
230 Angela Grey F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 141 00:59:01.7 00:58:12.4
231 Diane Brown F F50-54 March AC 46 00:59:19.1 00:59:15.0
232 Heather Barker F FO Mallusk Harriers 25 00:59:22.3 00:58:50.1
233 Natalie Cooke F F40-44 77 00:59:22.3 00:58:50.1
234 Paula Olley F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 231 00:59:26.1 00:58:35.7
235 Lianne Kelly F FO 170 00:59:33.5 00:58:54.3
236 David Olley M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 232 00:59:40.0 00:58:49.9
237 Gail Holiday-Scott F F40-44 156 00:59:44.7 00:59:36.6
238 Corinne West F FO Thetford AC 323 00:59:51.2 00:59:33.7
239 Jo Perkins F F40-44 242 01:00:02.4 00:59:25.0
240 Kate Miller F F45-49 210 01:00:03.0 00:59:26.0
241 Nicola King F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 174 01:00:49.2 01:00:40.3
242 Amy Course F F40-44 Bodymode Running Club 81 01:00:57.9 01:00:27.1
243 Debbie McDowall F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 202 01:01:03.4 01:00:41.4
244 Jade Warnes F FO 153 01:01:06.2 01:00:42.5
245 Jo Stannard F FO 290 01:01:08.4 01:00:52.5
246 Julie Allum F F45-49 6 01:01:39.4 01:00:50.3
247 Helen Driver F F45-49 Renegade Runners 98 01:01:45.4 01:01:22.3
248 Lesley Burrows F F50-54 52 01:01:47.3 01:01:23.0
249 Mark Burrows M M50-54 51 01:01:47.7 01:01:23.1
250 Alison Radmall F F50-54 252 01:01:49.3 01:01:05.7
251 Fiona Tricker F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 307 01:02:05.0 01:01:43.6
252 Emma Nicholson F F45-49 226 01:02:06.1 01:01:26.3
253 Suzanne Fleet F FO 111 01:02:21.1 01:01:55.6
254 Graham Wade M M50-54 313 01:02:27.1 01:01:55.9
255 Bev Howkins F F50-54 Red Lodge Runners 366 01:02:28.1 01:01:57.3
256 Bex Randall F F50-54 Kings Forest Canicross 254 01:02:39.5 01:02:06.0
257 Emma Williams F FO Haverhill Running Club 334 01:02:40.7 01:02:09.7
258 Tracy Anne Lane F FO Haverhill Running Club 182 01:02:41.1 01:02:10.0
259 Emma Cluett F FO 70 01:02:45.7 01:01:59.8
260 Naomi Hills F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 154 01:02:46.3 01:01:57.9
261 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 35 01:02:47.1 01:01:59.5
262 Laura Flowers F F40-44 113 01:02:47.1 01:02:07.9
263 Emma Cluett F FO 69 01:02:49.0 01:02:02.8
264 Jackie Paterson F F45-49 237 01:02:54.0 01:02:04.0
265 Nicola Goddard F F45-49 131 01:03:20.0 01:02:35.4
266 Angela Franks F F45-49 118 01:04:22.0 01:04:13.9
267 Janette Franks F F55-59 119 01:04:32.7 01:03:57.2
268 Alastair Grunbaum M MO 146 01:04:49.3 01:03:57.0
269 Char Green F FO Haverhill Running Club 140 01:05:05.0 01:04:56.4
270 Laurence Grunbaum M MO 145 01:05:07.7 01:04:15.8
271 Eleanor Edge F FO 103 01:05:13.6 01:04:21.4
272 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 44 01:05:51.4 01:05:28.7
273 Amy Bilham F F40-44 34 01:07:40.6 01:06:59.1
274 Emma Cole F F45-49 March AC 72 01:08:00.8 01:07:57.0
275 Jo Amps F F45-49 March AC 10 01:08:01.2 01:07:51.0
276 Louise Mottram F F45-49 219 01:08:01.8 01:07:50.6
277 Chris Gay F F65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 129 01:08:30.8 01:08:08.2
278 Karen Andrew F F40-44 Newmarket Joggers 11 01:08:37.6 01:07:52.7
279 Rachel Allen F FO Newmarket Joggers 4 01:08:37.8 01:07:53.3
280 Justin Fletcher M MO 371 01:08:54.0 01:08:06.7
281 Caren Maidment F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 193 01:08:56.1 01:08:16.0
282 Paul Bloomfield M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 37 01:08:57.7 01:08:19.4
283 Philip Cole M MO March AC 71 01:09:17.5 01:09:08.3
284 Nicky Markillie F F40-44 March AC 197 01:09:17.7 01:09:14.5
285 Linzi Clarke F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 66 01:09:27.3 01:08:38.4
286 Adele Godbolt F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 130 01:09:27.8 01:08:39.4
287 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 33 01:09:28.1 01:08:38.9
288 Val Freestone F F50-54 Bedford Run Club 120 01:09:39.7 01:08:55.4
289 Wendy Hammond F F45-49 Bedford Run Club 148 01:09:40.3 01:08:55.9
290 Tina Tappenden F F45-49 Red Lodge Runners 296 01:10:41.8 01:10:12.4
291 Tina Collins F F50-54 75 01:11:34.0 01:10:51.9
292 Katrina Hopkins F F50-54 Thetford Parkrunners 162 01:12:46.1 01:12:37.0
293 Penny Murray F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 222 01:14:33.4 01:13:53.6
294 Julie Jardine F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 166 01:14:33.8 01:13:54.0
295 Tony Friend M M55-59 Fetch Everyone 122 01:17:33.0 01:16:45.6
296 Judith Friend F F55-59 123 01:17:33.4 01:16:45.1
297 Angela Reeve F FO 259 01:17:39.7 01:17:03.4
298 Lee Guymer F F50-54 147 01:21:51.4 01:21:40.5
299 Jade Ashby F FO 13 01:21:51.4 01:21:40.8

Waiting List

Start time: 13/07/2018 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time