Active Fakenham Town Centre 5k

Location: Fakenham

Website: http://www.activefakenham.org.uk/

5k

Start time: 01/04/2018 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Samuel Coyne M MO Bure Valley Harriers 31 00:15:50.979
2 Gary Crush M M40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 34 00:16:05.583
3 James O'Neill M MO Ryston Runners AC 103 00:16:08.984
4 Matthew Allen M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 3 00:16:18.200
5 Michael Eccles M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 47 00:16:27.200
6 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2 00:16:50.425
7 Lawrence Wade M M40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 153 00:17:08.228
8 Robert Hawse M MO 182 00:17:14.237
9 Finlay Swanson M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 145 00:17:17.251
10 Adam Smart M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 127 00:17:30.457
11 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 166 00:17:33.458
12 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 97 00:17:34.859
13 John O'Neill M MO Ryston Runners AC 104 00:18:04.292
14 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 142 00:18:06.100
15 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 132 00:18:12.301
16 Joseph Smith M MO 131 00:18:19.520
17 Anthony Cude M M40-44 179 00:18:19.720
18 Darren Easter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 45 00:18:29.123
19 Mark Garrett M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:18:38.735
20 David Riley M MO 217 00:18:44.946
21 Ian Bray M MO 174 00:18:52.349
22 Neil Stapleton M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 138 00:18:58.753
23 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 64 00:19:05.155
24 Alex Curtis M MO 35 00:19:05.913
25 Stewart Robins M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 120 00:19:11.560
26 Adrian Grand M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 59 00:19:17.566
27 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 133 00:19:19.767
28 Nathan Noonan-Smith M MO 102 00:19:23.169
29 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 16 00:19:27.371
30 Kieron Mcfarlane M MO Norwich Road Runners 94 00:19:28.191
31 Phillip Bray M MO 14 00:19:28.991
32 Jane Clarke F F55-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 27 00:19:31.405
33 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 195 00:19:35.160
34 Tia-Lilly Crane F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 32 00:19:38.218
35 Paul Ward M M45-49 181 00:19:47.837
36 Isaac Bower M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 11 00:19:58.640
37 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 155 00:20:04.243
38 Adrian Vertigan M M45-49 152 00:20:07.460
39 Matthew Mason M M45-49 Ely Runners 204 00:20:07.846
40 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 17 00:20:14.647
41 Joanne Watkins F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 157 00:20:17.480
42 Rachel Miller F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 95 00:20:20.252
43 Pete Johnson M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 77 00:20:20.913
44 Darren Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 134 00:20:22.253
45 Charlie Crane M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 197 00:20:24.257
46 Robert Scott M M45-49 125 00:20:29.465
47 Robert Spence M M45-49 137 00:20:29.465
48 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 37 00:20:29.869
49 Kenneth Bowman M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars 12 00:20:36.710
50 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 136 00:20:37.913
51 Douglas Barber M M55-59 5 00:20:39.271
52 Neil Boyce M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 13 00:20:41.284
53 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 69 00:20:42.685
54 Tawa Groombridge F FO Norwich Road Runners 63 00:20:42.850
55 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 151 00:20:47.886
56 Archie Manton M MO Norwich Road Runners 86 00:20:51.886
57 John Baxter M M60-64 191 00:21:00.880
58 Paul Carter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 23 00:21:04.288
59 Scott Evans M M40-44 49 00:21:07.895
60 Ian Wells M M55-59 159 00:21:10.921
61 Martyn Benstead M M40-44 201 00:21:16.530
62 Tristan Defew M MO 39 00:21:18.913
63 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 118 00:21:23.331
64 Rob Jackman M M40-44 209 00:21:24.331
65 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 26 00:21:29.342
66 Jason Batterbee M M45-49 7 00:21:36.148
67 Liam Hackett M MO Norwich Road Runners 66 00:21:40.548
68 David Robinson M M40-44 121 00:21:43.951
69 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 180 00:21:46.353
70 Glyn Manton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 85 00:21:48.754
71 Ben Johnson M MO 78 00:21:52.354
72 Paula Lawson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 82 00:21:55.355
73 Andrew Taylor M M45-49 Newmarket Joggers 149 00:21:55.555
74 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 107 00:21:57.156
75 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 154 00:21:59.759
76 Ian Wiggins M MO 162 00:22:07.161
77 Matthew Benson M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 8 00:22:12.362
78 Thomas Carey M MO Norwich Road Runners 22 00:22:12.362
79 Leslie Hill M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 74 00:22:17.766
80 Autumn Hales F FO Bure Valley Harriers 67 00:22:24.977
81 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 196 00:22:29.182
82 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 28 00:22:34.184
83 Angela Bower F F40-44 10 00:22:35.984
84 Pauline Drewery F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 42 00:22:41.985
85 Kevin Farquhar M MO 50 00:22:43.185
86 Andy Doyle M M45-49 41 00:22:48.792
87 Marianne Armstrong F FO Norwich Road Runners 203 00:22:49.192
88 Linda Marshall F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 89 00:23:14.595
89 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 164 00:23:31.500
90 James Dorman M MO 40 00:23:37.222
91 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 70 00:23:37.422
92 No Name M MO 212 00:23:39.222
93 Lee Watkins M MO 158 00:23:46.223
94 Penelope Bucknell F F55-59 18 00:23:48.260
95 David Smith M M45-49 129 00:23:52.237
96 Michael Durrant M MO 44 00:23:53.638
97 Nick Harvey M MO 200 00:24:02.245
98 Amy Burrell-Cory F FO 206 00:24:07.847
99 Steven Owen M M60-64 106 00:24:12.500
100 William Evans M MO 183 00:24:13.500
101 Hannah Rokoszewski F FO 122 00:24:18.530
102 Andy Sayers M M40-44 124 00:24:22.265
103 Garry Hobart M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 198 00:24:38.694
104 Cat Cameron F F40-44 20 00:24:49.499
105 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 119 00:24:49.990
106 Luke Morgan M MO 100 00:24:50.501
107 Mark Heybourne M M50-54 71 00:24:50.702
108 Tara Baxter F FO 192 00:24:51.305
109 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 79 00:24:53.117
110 Adam Etches M M40-44 199 00:25:06.932
111 Seb Moore M M65+ 99 00:25:07.132
112 Pete Dunn M M40-44 194 00:25:18.569
113 Thomas Rose M MO 210 00:25:21.972
114 Dominic West M M40-44 160 00:25:28.996
115 Christopher Syrad M M45-49 147 00:25:32.900
116 Abbie Barron F FO 6 00:25:33.120
117 Jack Parnell M MO 110 00:25:36.622
118 Tara Betts F FO 9 00:25:41.226
119 Amelia Heybourne F FO 72 00:25:43.830
120 Mark Edge M M50-54 207 00:25:45.637
121 Alison Jane Swanson F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 146 00:25:46.651
122 No Name M MO 213 00:25:47.654
123 Mike Ottley M M65+ 105 00:25:47.855
124 Anna Thorpe F FO 186 00:25:49.665
125 Pauline Sparrow F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 135 00:25:54.475
126 Violet Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 123 00:25:56.489
127 Nigel Bullen M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 19 00:25:59.914
128 Gillian Grand F F50-54 60 00:26:01.924
129 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 178 00:26:03.932
130 Lucy Martin F FO 92 00:26:07.752
131 No Name M MO 211 00:26:22.164
132 Howard Young M M55-59 170 00:26:23.974
133 Hannah Potter F FO 114 00:26:27.591
134 Chelsea Pennell F FO 112 00:26:27.791
135 Sam Barwick F F40-44 189 00:26:28.995
136 Alex Potter F FO 205 00:26:44.605
137 Amiee Moore F FO 98 00:26:46.209
138 Vivienne Martin F F60-64 91 00:26:53.625
139 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 163 00:26:59.627
140 Adrian Drile M M45-49 193 00:26:59.913
141 Sylvia Dady F FO Wymondham AC 36 00:27:04.431
142 Carol Baker F F40-44 188 00:27:08.634
143 Jazmine Rennie F FO 117 00:27:13.913
144 Lisa Netto F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 101 00:27:19.438
145 Nichola Griffiths F F50-54 184 00:27:26.672
146 John Milton M M65+ Carnegie Harriers 96 00:27:31.675
147 Oliver Loveless M MO 84 00:27:33.474
148 Paul Talbot M M55-59 148 00:28:03.480
149 Joe Manton M MO Norwich Road Runners 87 00:28:15.898
150 Craig Hall M M50-54 68 00:28:17.701
151 Annette Yeomanson F F45-49 168 00:28:22.719
152 Robert Fletcher M M50-54 175 00:28:43.127
153 Tommy Taylor M MO 150 00:28:53.742
154 Ian Folkard M M50-54 52 00:29:12.956
155 Dean Pruden M MO 173 00:29:16.566
156 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 75 00:29:18.388
157 Jaclyn Suffling F FO 171 00:29:27.601
158 Tracey McCreery F F50-54 93 00:29:32.618
159 Mike Marshall M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 90 00:30:00.663
160 Clive Dew M M50-54 185 00:30:16.312
161 Emma Pollington F F40-44 113 00:30:17.921
162 Sarah Carter F F40-44 24 00:30:17.921
163 Karen Glenister F F45-49 58 00:30:21.943
164 Kate Haywood F F40-44 214 00:30:29.363
165 Robert Smith M M65+ 208 00:30:37.206
166 No Name M MO 216 00:30:45.825
167 No Name M MO 215 00:30:46.250
168 Paul Coulthread M M65+ Keighley & Craven AC 30 00:31:03.672
169 Chris Palmer M M65+ 108 00:31:20.687
170 Brian Kite M M60-64 81 00:31:48.321
171 Sally Storr F F55-59 143 00:32:22.339
172 Steve Ede M MO 187 00:32:23.740
173 Elizabeth Letzer F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 202 00:32:33.358
174 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 15 00:32:41.586
175 Dawn Cook F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 29 00:32:42.401
176 Helen Fiske F F40-44 190 00:32:42.801
177 Graham Graver M M45-49 61 00:33:24.443
178 Lorna Studd F F60-64 144 00:33:28.848
179 Heather Marshall F FO 88 00:33:48.864
180 Faye Pope F FO 172 00:34:20.691
181 Joanne Rainbow F FO 177 00:34:57.532
182 Laura Shaw F FO 126 00:35:00.932
183 Elaine Wheeler F F40-44 161 00:35:06.933
184 Karen Moore F F40-44 176 00:35:08.333
185 Rebecca Gaunt F FO 57 00:35:33.161
186 Wendy Farquhar F F50-54 51 00:35:50.571
187 Rosalyn Stapleton F F40-44 139 00:36:17.913
188 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 25 00:36:22.186
189 Sara Fordham M M40-44 53 00:37:03.411
190 Sue Smith F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 128 00:38:19.443
191 Jeanette Stapleton F F65+ 140 00:39:43.711
192 Stormi Campbell F FO 21 00:40:01.916