10k

Start time: 25/03/2018 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Kimpton Ian M SM Luton AC 341 00:30:44.7 00:30:44.0
2 Phil Martin M SM Peterborough AC 322 00:33:45.9 00:33:44.9
3 James Whitehead M SM Peterborough AC 135 00:34:19.5 00:34:18.6
4 McCrae James M SM Nene Valley Harriers 340 00:35:12.5 00:35:11.8
5 Adam Matthews M SM 171 00:36:01.2 00:36:00.2
6 Billy Bremner M MV45 March AC 148 00:36:16.9 00:36:15.9
7 Richard Bevan M SM Biggleswade AC 185 00:36:19.2 00:36:18.2
8 Nathan Popple M SM Peterborough AC 191 00:36:19.9 00:36:18.3
9 Olly Slater M SM Nene Valley Harriers 194 00:38:00.5 00:37:59.0
10 Darren Easter M MV45 306 00:38:10.7 00:38:07.3
11 Chloe Finlay F SL Peterborough AC 188 00:38:11.7 00:38:10.0
12 Shaun Walton M SM Peterborough AC 217 00:38:12.3 00:38:11.0
13 James Orrell M SM BRJ Run & Tri 238 00:38:23.5 00:38:21.7
14 Darren Hillier M SM 302 00:38:29.3 00:38:27.7
15 Adam Howard M SM Ryston Runners AC 156 00:39:16.1 00:39:12.6
16 Sarah Wightman F LV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 14 00:39:19.6 00:39:16.7
17 Chirag Godhania M MV40 BRJ Run & Tri 49 00:39:21.4 00:39:18.3
18 Robert Pope M SM 179 00:39:23.8 00:39:18.4
19 Simon Parkes M SM 59 00:39:34.0 00:39:32.9
20 Toni Alcaraz F LV40 March AC 139 00:39:48.4 00:39:47.0
21 Keelan Duffy M SM BRJ Run & Tri 243 00:40:00.1 00:39:58.4
22 Dan Pratt M MV40 Ryston Runners AC 61 00:40:08.2 00:40:04.4
23 Richard Hammond M MV45 123 00:40:10.0 00:40:07.0
24 Paul Baxter M MV55 Bushfield Joggers 98 00:40:22.6 00:40:20.9
25 Rod Sinnott M MV50 Fenland Running Club 315 00:40:24.8 00:40:19.9
26 Mike Daniels M MV40 Bushfield Joggers 103 00:40:26.4 00:40:22.9
27 Richard Adamson M SM Huntingdonshire AC 319 00:40:45.4 00:40:42.5
28 Daniel Woolf M MV45 Huntingdonshire AC 219 00:40:59.0 00:40:51.0
29 Daniel Winfield-Chislett M SM 58 00:41:11.0 00:41:07.3
30 Stephen Swart M SM 212 00:41:49.2 00:41:35.6
31 Cornell Grierson M SM 155 00:41:52.6 00:41:47.3
32 Stephen Ashurst M MV50 74 00:41:53.4 00:41:47.6
33 Geraldine Larham F LV45 March AC 11 00:41:55.2 00:41:53.9
34 Michael Quantrill M MV45 Waveney Valley AC 36 00:42:00.8 00:41:58.3
35 Ruth Jones F LV35 Nene Valley Harriers 282 00:42:07.4 00:41:51.6
36 James Fisher M MV40 Ely Runners 265 00:42:12.4 00:42:07.6
37 Neil Watson M MV45 West Norfolk AC 292 00:42:18.0 00:42:09.5
38 Matthew Mason M MV45 51 00:42:24.9 00:42:23.0
39 Leslaw Pawlaczyk M MV40 216 00:42:30.5 00:42:26.4
40 Lee Johnson M SM 87 00:42:37.7 00:42:35.3
41 Brian Hawkins M SM Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 183 00:42:43.5 00:42:41.0
42 Lee Sole M MV45 293 00:42:56.3 00:42:49.4
43 Barry Warne M MV55 Nene Valley Harriers 218 00:43:05.3 00:43:02.9
44 Bruce Grimley M MV60 Huntingdonshire AC 129 00:43:05.5 00:43:03.9
45 Andrew Larham M MV60 March AC 12 00:43:09.3 00:43:04.8
46 Arseniy Suvorov M SM Huntingdonshire AC 274 00:43:14.5 00:43:13.4
47 Gary Barnes M MV50 St Neots Riverside Runners 330 00:43:22.5 00:43:15.0
48 Adrian Olik M MV40 Bushfield Joggers 250 00:43:26.9 00:43:14.3
49 Paul Mitton M MV45 BRJ Run & Tri 186 00:43:28.3 00:43:24.4
50 Barry Graves M MV60 Ely Runners 63 00:43:29.5 00:43:24.6
51 Shelley Duffy F LV35 BRJ Run & Tri 244 00:43:42.9 00:43:40.4
52 Stephen Ilett M MV50 177 00:43:45.9 00:43:44.0
53 Rodney Hall M MV50 287 00:43:50.5 00:43:45.9
54 James John Grant M MV60 Stamford Striders 64 00:43:53.9 00:43:51.2
55 Daniel Barber M SM March AC 329 00:44:01.5 00:43:57.0
56 John Moulding M SM 111 00:44:01.5 00:43:57.0
57 George Munford M MV45 47 00:44:10.8 00:43:51.0
58 Andy Ison M MV45 240 00:44:21.4 00:44:13.0
59 Hurn Ashley M MV45 342 00:44:28.4 00:44:23.0
60 Cameron Smith M SM BRJ Run & Tri 291 00:44:31.6 00:44:25.9
61 Karen Patterson F LV45 March AC 252 00:44:37.1 00:44:33.2
62 Paul Hensby M MV50 March AC 153 00:44:37.8 00:44:26.7
63 Jason Mottram M MV45 March AC 68 00:44:43.1 00:44:34.5
64 Laura Grimer F LV35 Nene Valley Harriers 22 00:44:46.6 00:44:39.9
65 Charles Dicks M MV65 197 00:44:50.0 00:44:45.5
66 Darren Warner M SM Nene Valley Harriers 95 00:45:12.7 00:45:10.1
67 James Barnett M SM Eye Community Runners 328 00:45:16.5 00:45:04.9
68 Jane Charlesworth F LV45 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 109 00:45:37.7 00:45:28.8
69 Eric Winstone M MV65 Bushfield Joggers 301 00:45:47.5 00:45:41.1
70 Yvonne Scarrott F LV50 Nene Valley Harriers 157 00:45:52.9 00:45:50.4
71 Justin Bentley M MV40 Werrington Joggers 335 00:45:53.7 00:45:50.9
72 Jonathan Beange M MV50 220 00:46:01.3 00:45:55.7
73 Mike Bull M MV70 13 00:46:03.7 00:45:55.6
74 Louise Richardson F LV45 Werrington Joggers 255 00:46:09.0 00:46:04.0
75 Pete Courtney M MV70 300 00:46:17.4 00:46:12.3
76 Claire Apted F LV40 23 00:46:26.8 00:46:21.7
77 Sean Stacey M SM 193 00:46:30.4 00:46:24.0
78 Wiggins Ian M SM Renegade Runners 345 00:46:35.1 00:46:30.8
79 Stephen Ellen M MV50 236 00:46:37.6 00:46:29.0
80 Andrew Hall M MV50 Werrington Joggers 221 00:46:43.1 00:46:32.1
81 Amy Steele F SL Huntingdonshire AC 325 00:46:44.1 00:46:36.7
82 Nigel Cronin M MV45 Eye Community Runners 149 00:46:55.4 00:46:48.4
83 Wiffin Melanie F LV35 BRJ Run & Tri 346 00:47:02.2 00:46:57.4
84 Shane Goldsmith M MV45 Bushfield Joggers 113 00:47:05.0 00:47:00.0
85 Derek Smith M MV50 164 00:47:09.8 00:47:01.4
86 Phil Barnes M MV45 Bushfield Joggers 267 00:47:19.4 00:47:16.2
87 Billy Fox M MV55 Eye Community Runners 276 00:47:25.4 00:47:18.5
88 Christian Richards M MV40 9 00:47:33.0 00:47:29.7
89 Jason Robinson M MV40 83 00:47:37.2 00:47:30.9
90 Careron Karen F LV50 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 348 00:47:38.8 00:47:29.7
91 Jim Stocker M MV65 Huntingdonshire AC 257 00:47:48.2 00:47:32.6
92 Alex Shaw M MV40 Stamford Striders 116 00:47:55.2 00:47:47.5
93 James Davies M MV60 273 00:47:56.2 00:47:49.1
94 Rebecca Witton F LV40 Bushfield Joggers 299 00:48:01.6 00:47:55.5
95 Daniel Mayes M SM Birstall Running Club 338 00:48:03.2 00:47:59.1
96 Cathy Ison F LV45 241 00:48:03.6 00:47:55.0
97 Kevin Farquhar M SM Ryston Runners 309 00:48:08.2 00:48:04.4
98 Gary Parr M MV50 Eye Community Runners 76 00:48:11.8 00:48:04.7
99 Andy Savage M MV55 92 00:48:16.0 00:48:08.9
100 Barry Lane M MV40 4 00:48:21.0 00:48:13.9
101 Sadie Boor F LV45 Werrington Joggers 256 00:48:22.0 00:48:16.1
102 Alison Orrell F LV50 BRJ Run & Tri 237 00:48:27.0 00:48:21.2
103 Emma Warner F SL Nene Valley Harriers 96 00:48:40.2 00:48:32.9
104 Ade Mills M MV50 245 00:48:54.9 00:48:44.6
105 Gosia Garner F LV40 196 00:48:56.3 00:48:38.5
106 Roy Young M MV60 Eye Community Runners 55 00:48:56.3 00:48:36.2
107 Craig Matthews M SM Bushfield Joggers 231 00:49:01.3 00:48:54.3
108 Alan Dace M MV50 19 00:49:04.7 00:49:01.0
109 Adam Clark M MV40 182 00:49:08.0 00:48:51.5
110 Leah Short F SL Eye Community Runners 327 00:49:11.3 00:48:58.5
111 Iwona Drummond F LV35 223 00:49:27.7 00:49:21.5
112 Lee Gillis M SM 285 00:49:34.3 00:49:20.9
113 Sigita Cesnaliskaite F SL Bushfield Joggers 8 00:49:35.3 00:49:23.1
114 Phil Young M MV55 Huntingdonshire AC 117 00:49:36.9 00:49:29.0
115 Paul Jephcott M MV60 Bushfield Joggers 7 00:49:38.5 00:49:27.4
116 Steve Lawson M MV50 Ramsey Road Runners 32 00:49:39.7 00:49:30.3
117 Garath Radbourne M SM Werrington Joggers 332 00:50:09.5 00:49:59.6
118 Emma Machowska F LV45 195 00:50:10.3 00:49:50.3
119 Peter Ridley M MV70 Eye Community Runners 268 00:50:13.0 00:49:54.2
120 Sarah Clark F SL 136 00:50:14.5 00:50:09.0
121 Dexter Bole M SM 235 00:50:22.9 00:50:10.6
122 Mark Mattless M MV40 298 00:50:23.7 00:50:21.2
123 Yvette Adamson F LV40 Huntingdonshire AC 320 00:50:35.9 00:50:28.4
124 Samuel Bainbridge M SM 133 00:50:39.5 00:50:17.7
125 John Bainbridge M MV55 Grantham AC 132 00:50:39.7 00:50:18.3
126 Ian Patmore M MV50 280 00:50:54.2 00:50:44.1
127 Daniel Simpson M SM 284 00:50:57.0 00:50:45.8
128 Rob Sadler M MV40 310 00:50:57.6 00:50:52.2
129 Stuart Day M SM Bushfield Joggers 200 00:51:00.8 00:50:54.1
130 Emily Douse F SL 2 00:51:06.8 00:50:57.8
131 Jonathan Read M MV40 254 00:51:18.0 00:51:09.1
132 Ford Christian M SM March AC 343 00:51:27.0 00:51:13.3
133 Graeme Dedman M MV45 March AC 42 00:51:41.1 00:51:26.7
134 Mark Stevens M MV40 162 00:51:43.6 00:51:34.2
135 Alice Edwards F LV45 BRJ Run & Tri 104 00:51:46.1 00:51:39.1
136 Leah Capon F SL Yaxley Runners & Joggers 239 00:51:46.1 00:51:25.3
137 Mark Darlow M MV40 March AC 318 00:51:58.8 00:51:43.7
138 James Brackenbury M MV40 224 00:52:03.6 00:51:54.0
139 Jo Phillips F LV50 225 00:52:11.1 00:51:55.7
140 Bob Hicks M MV40 27 00:52:11.8 00:51:48.5
141 Elizabeth Whittaker F LV60 Bushfield Joggers 189 00:52:26.0 00:52:09.3
142 Andrew Hooker M MV50 Halmer Harriers 176 00:52:27.8 00:52:16.4
143 Deirdre Fee F LV55 Werrington Joggers 210 00:52:30.0 00:52:16.9
144 Hollie Swift F SL 180 00:52:52.4 00:52:42.0
145 Matt Moore M MV40 181 00:52:54.3 00:52:43.8
146 Donna Potts F LV40 337 00:52:57.5 00:52:46.3
147 Cara Clarke F SL 184 00:53:19.7 00:53:10.0
148 Lorna Hart F SL 228 00:53:20.0 00:53:10.4
149 Susan Stevens F LV45 304 00:53:22.9 00:53:07.0
150 Malcolm Hunt M MV60 March AC 260 00:53:28.0 00:53:10.6
151 Eve Matthews F SL Bushfield Joggers 230 00:53:29.7 00:53:13.2
152 Samantha Baines F SL UKRunChat Running Club 178 00:53:31.7 00:53:19.5
153 McCrae Ian M MV55 339 00:53:33.7 00:53:26.3
154 Jon Adams M SM 84 00:53:47.7 00:53:40.8
155 Simon Phillips M MV50 226 00:53:50.9 00:53:34.4
156 Jess Mann F SL Huntingdonshire AC 277 00:54:10.9 00:54:03.0
157 Polly Garland F LV35 Bushfield Joggers 208 00:54:17.0 00:54:06.0
158 Sasha Suvorov F LV35 Huntingdonshire AC 275 00:54:18.7 00:54:12.0
159 John Dryden M SM 264 00:54:21.7 00:54:02.1
160 Wendette Christian F LV40 16 00:54:22.0 00:54:09.7
161 Stacie Youngs F SL 28 00:54:24.2 00:54:02.8
162 Charlotte Sortwell F SL Yaxley Runners & Joggers 78 00:54:24.7 00:54:08.2
163 Elizabeth Ward F LV55 Bushfield Joggers 17 00:54:27.7 00:54:17.0
164 Fergus Barratt M SM 102 00:54:32.5 00:54:23.2
165 Simon Fisher M MV55 Stamford Striders 144 00:54:33.3 00:54:25.0
166 Victoria Olik F LV40 Bushfield Joggers 251 00:54:36.0 00:54:21.3
167 Dave Smith M MV65 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 108 00:54:48.5 00:54:39.0
168 Kathryn Brand F SL March AC 334 00:54:58.1 00:54:45.0
169 Emily Garry F SL 215 00:55:08.5 00:54:53.0
170 Kim Laud F LV45 Huntingdonshire AC 303 00:55:19.3 00:55:11.6
171 Leslie Henson M MV60 Eye Community Runners 26 00:55:22.7 00:55:06.9
172 Tim Henson M SM Eye Community Runners 203 00:55:23.0 00:55:07.2
173 Katie Lawrence F SL 199 00:55:31.0 00:55:27.3
174 Caroline Tiller F LV40 142 00:55:37.5 00:55:18.5
175 Tony Lack M MV70 Ramsey Road Runners 168 00:55:37.7 00:55:18.7
176 Matthew Bedford M SM 118 00:55:39.3 00:55:21.7
177 Stewart Inglis M MV55 Halmer Harriers 85 00:55:40.3 00:55:17.9
178 Martin Kirk M MV45 Ramsey Road Runners 121 00:55:41.0 00:55:16.2
179 Michaela Parr F LV45 Eye Community Runners 77 00:55:41.9 00:55:29.2
180 Sarah Johnson F LV35 88 00:55:42.7 00:55:30.1
181 Melanie Gearing F LV45 BRJ Run & Tri 202 00:55:45.9 00:55:35.8
182 Sarah Hall F LV35 Vegan Runners UK 290 00:55:46.3 00:55:36.2
183 Marie Williamson F LV40 Ramsey Road Runners 323 00:55:50.0 00:55:38.7
184 Emma Brewer F LV45 288 00:55:56.5 00:55:40.5
185 Nina Wright F LV45 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 127 00:56:13.3 00:55:52.6
186 Mark Crookes M MV45 82 00:56:33.5 00:56:13.0
187 Jacqui Smith F LV35 234 00:56:53.6 00:56:40.1
188 Tony Lamb M MV50 Three Counties Running Club 65 00:56:55.6 00:56:42.1
189 David Parkes M MV65 60 00:57:05.8 00:57:02.6
190 Laura Mead F LV35 Eye Community Runners 336 00:57:15.8 00:57:03.7
191 Helen Stevens F LV40 163 00:57:26.1 00:57:15.7
192 Martin Redman M MV55 229 00:57:37.8 00:57:31.7
193 Claire Haggart F LV55 Ely Runners 192 00:57:39.8 00:57:23.1
194 Karen Beebe F LV40 174 00:57:42.0 00:57:23.9
195 Helen McClean F LV45 Ramsey Road Runners 311 00:57:49.8 00:57:33.1
196 Rupert Clifton M MV40 71 00:57:51.6 00:57:30.6
197 Simon O'Neill M SM 262 00:57:56.2 00:57:36.8
198 Alan Dix M MV45 313 00:57:58.2 00:57:41.2
199 Louise Drew F SL 24 00:58:05.2 00:57:52.5
200 John. Thomas M MV70 Corby AC 107 00:58:07.2 00:57:48.1
201 Julie Garner F LV50 Fenland Running Club 222 00:58:08.6 00:57:48.1
202 Susan Pawson F LV65 Bushfield Joggers 166 00:58:19.4 00:58:06.9
203 Andrew Edwards M SM 122 00:58:25.0 00:58:04.4
204 Anne Kirk F LV50 Ramsey Road Runners 120 00:58:26.8 00:58:03.0
205 Melissa Millward F LV35 29 00:58:28.4 00:58:06.5
206 Elisabeth Hollingworth F LV35 41 00:58:30.6 00:58:10.9
207 Hannah Dawson F LV35 40 00:58:30.8 00:58:06.9
208 Bethany Quantrill F SL Sheffield RC 35 00:58:41.8 00:58:25.0
209 Helen Cowlard F LV35 72 00:58:43.2 00:58:21.6
210 Mary Webber F LV65 Bushfield Joggers 81 00:58:49.8 00:58:37.0
211 Gemma Manchett F LV35 25 00:59:06.3 00:58:45.6
212 Stephanie Hyndman F SL 321 00:59:06.7 00:58:42.6
213 Trish Crighton F LV60 Bushfield Joggers 167 00:59:16.5 00:59:03.5
214 Kay Dedman F LV45 294 00:59:17.5 00:59:02.0
215 Gwen Graves F LV55 Ely Runners 62 00:59:18.3 00:59:01.3
216 Gabriela Chandler F SL 86 00:59:22.3 00:59:07.7
217 Peter Stafford M MV55 Halmer Harriers 57 00:59:23.3 00:59:09.7
218 Paul Crawley M MV50 307 00:59:27.7 00:59:01.0
219 Nicola Pocklington F LV40 289 00:59:39.3 00:59:15.5
220 Sarah Bowden F SL 158 00:59:39.7 00:59:20.9
221 Sharon Brigden F LV40 141 01:00:02.5 00:59:40.5
222 Kirsty Bundy F LV45 110 01:00:08.9 01:00:02.1
223 Sarah Burton F LV50 281 01:00:11.7 00:59:47.0
224 Bernadette Fitzharris F LV45 154 01:00:12.0 01:00:01.1
225 Gill Bates F LV55 Eye Community Runners 295 01:00:12.7 00:59:50.4
226 Sara Lane F LV40 10 01:00:12.9 01:00:02.8
227 Kimberley Fryer F LV35 Spa Striders 333 01:00:17.3 01:00:06.4
228 Sarah Rippon F LV50 Fenland Running Club 53 01:00:19.5 00:59:57.2
229 Eva Polit F LV35 131 01:00:19.9 01:00:04.5
230 Michael Williamson M MV45 261 01:00:22.9 01:00:03.8
231 Kate Hurn F LV40 272 01:00:26.7 01:00:16.3
232 Brett Baines M MV40 119 01:00:31.0 01:00:19.1
233 Chris King M MV40 115 01:00:33.3 01:00:15.1
234 Lawrence Matthews M MV50 170 01:00:40.4 01:00:23.4
235 Vanessa Croft-taylor F LV40 105 01:00:48.1 01:00:33.9
236 Nikki Bridges F SL 31 01:00:55.4 01:00:42.3
237 Bill Swadling M MV70 March AC 140 01:00:56.4 01:00:39.1
238 Vanessa Winters F LV45 Stamford Striders 100 01:00:56.6 01:00:35.0
239 Ian Bridges M MV55 30 01:00:58.4 01:00:44.8
240 Joanne Cook F LV40 48 01:01:03.8 01:00:54.0
241 Alan Gray M MV65 137 01:01:10.8 01:01:00.4
242 Katy Hopkins F SL 246 01:01:20.6 01:01:06.2
243 Julie Posnett F LV45 106 01:01:44.4 01:01:34.3
244 Simon Brett M MV45 79 01:02:30.0 01:02:05.0
245 Sharon Elt F LV50 St Neots Riverside Runners 297 01:02:30.8 01:02:22.6
246 Catterick Laura F LV45 347 01:02:31.6 01:02:08.1
247 Tracy Veenendaal F LV50 201 01:02:33.8 01:02:11.5
248 Kim Bell F SL St Neots Riverside Runners 33 01:02:34.8 01:02:27.4
249 Jemma Redhead F LV40 233 01:02:43.5 01:02:28.2
250 Jo Smith F LV65 Rutland Running & Tri Club 169 01:03:09.7 01:02:54.2
251 Suzanne Munford F LV45 46 01:03:22.3 01:02:58.4
252 Alexandra Gills F LV50 Halmer Harriers 253 01:03:30.0 01:03:12.3
253 Samantha Cross F SL 283 01:03:39.2 01:03:14.2
254 Sean Whittaker M MV55 Bushfield Joggers 190 01:03:44.2 01:03:31.4
255 Sarah Lamb F LV45 Three Counties Running Club 66 01:03:49.0 01:03:34.8
256 Andrea Cooke F LV45 56 01:04:12.3 01:03:59.5
257 Kirsten Morris F LV45 114 01:04:12.9 01:03:48.9
258 Sharon Stancer F LV45 Eye Community Runners 305 01:04:28.5 01:04:03.7
259 Jackie Jeffries F LV35 205 01:04:30.9 01:04:25.2
260 Theresa Wright F LV45 204 01:04:30.9 01:04:24.9
261 Michelle Fovargue F LV45 March AC 248 01:04:41.7 01:04:26.1
262 Abigail Walters F LV40 317 01:04:45.7 01:04:35.0
263 Ian Redhead M MV55 227 01:05:00.5 01:04:40.6
264 Christina Hulley F LV40 150 01:05:26.0 01:05:11.7
265 Susie Hickman F LV40 89 01:05:31.0 01:05:12.0
266 Hazel Brewin F LV65 Werrington Joggers 165 01:05:38.6 01:05:26.4
267 Sarah Short F LV50 Eye Community Runners 326 01:05:39.8 01:05:13.7
268 Helen Mann F LV50 173 01:05:56.8 01:05:47.6
269 James Quinn M MV45 172 01:05:57.1 01:05:48.0
270 Clare Humphries F LV40 99 01:06:00.0 01:05:34.2
271 Fiona Thomas F LV45 247 01:06:46.6 01:06:29.2
272 Shona Elkin F LV40 263 01:06:56.4 01:06:38.8
273 Caroline Bradford F LV55 50 01:06:56.6 01:06:41.8
274 Arvind Thandi F LV45 159 01:06:59.1 01:06:47.3
275 Laura Harwood F LV35 18 01:07:15.0 01:06:50.6
276 Patrick Brown M MV70 March AC 271 01:07:36.2 01:07:08.3
277 Amanda Margerson F LV45 75 01:07:37.1 01:07:16.2
278 Kate Mann F LV40 232 01:07:39.6 01:07:17.0
279 Kayley Moses F SL 312 01:07:39.6 01:07:16.6
280 Kizzy Rickett F LV55 214 01:07:48.6 01:07:31.5
281 Diane Gill F LV50 Werrington Joggers 187 01:07:58.2 01:07:41.1
282 Sarah Redhead F SL 147 01:08:09.0 01:07:51.9
283 Denise Watson F LV60 Eye Community Runners 279 01:08:11.2 01:07:45.6
284 Gillian Holmes F LV60 Werrington Joggers 266 01:08:36.6 01:08:18.0
285 Denise Fassler F LV50 21 01:08:52.4 01:08:41.2
286 Zoe Lewis F LV35 St Neots Riverside Runners 128 01:09:05.2 01:08:56.5
287 Claire Harness F LV45 70 01:09:09.2 01:09:00.5
288 Kerry McCrainor F LV40 94 01:09:24.0 01:09:04.8
289 Steve Langford M MV45 93 01:09:24.4 01:09:05.2
290 Hannah Barnard F LV35 Eye Community Runners 296 01:09:31.3 01:09:05.6
291 Dianne Booth F SL Eye Community Runners 286 01:09:34.7 01:09:09.6
292 Louise Lee F LV35 Stamford Striders 112 01:09:35.5 01:09:14.7
293 Juliette Havell F LV50 54 01:09:41.0 01:09:25.0
294 Sharon Sweet F LV45 97 01:10:03.0 01:09:55.3
295 Christine Bridges F LV65 Notts Women Runners 69 01:10:05.0 01:09:49.6
296 Rachael Jefferson-Mann F SL 211 01:10:54.5 01:10:31.2
297 Ian Wilson M SM 43 01:10:57.2 01:10:33.0
298 Sue Ridley F LV65 Eye Community Runners 269 01:11:00.7 01:10:36.9
299 Peter O'Connor M MV55 3 01:11:09.9 01:11:03.3
300 Anita Blackburn F LV50 130 01:11:41.0 01:11:23.2
301 Clarkson Louisa F LV35 Halmer Harriers 344 01:11:42.7 01:11:24.9
302 Kathleen Shiels F LV60 Eye Community Runners 270 01:14:56.1 01:14:32.8
303 Christina Gates F LV40 146 01:15:09.6 01:14:47.3
304 Wendy Farquhar F LV50 Ryston Runners 308 01:16:21.4 01:15:56.0
305 Tara Berry F SL St Neots Riverside Runners 34 01:17:25.8 01:17:18.3
306 Sean Hoey M SM 45 01:32:17.8 01:32:04.7