Reepham Summer 10k

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/reepham-summer-10k

10k

Start time: 10/08/2018 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Finlay Swanson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 351 00:35:21.979 00:35:20.798
2 Adam Bamford M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 12 00:35:26.988 00:35:26.800
3 Sean Atterwill M MO Dereham Runners AC 9 00:36:18.140 00:36:16.950
4 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 15 00:36:31.636 00:36:30.656
5 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 397 00:37:00.460 00:36:58.464
6 Martin Horlock M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:37:39.659 00:37:37.854
7 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars 349 00:37:47.461 00:37:44.672
8 Matt Stone M M40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 344 00:37:47.966 00:37:46.462
9 Simon Cook M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 62 00:37:54.262 00:37:52.760
10 Leanne Finch F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 92 00:38:05.875 00:38:04.751
11 Paul Smith M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 322 00:38:13.878 00:38:11.894
12 Steve Ely M M40-49 Wymondham AC 85 00:38:29.295 00:38:26.908
13 Todd Lake M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 194 00:38:44.909 00:38:43.327
14 Anthony Cude M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 69 00:38:55.545 00:38:52.430
15 Phil Whiting M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 386 00:39:04.554 00:39:02.502
16 Will McMorris M MO 220 00:39:09.383 00:39:03.972
17 Alex Curtis M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 70 00:39:13.601 00:39:11.446
18 Leigh Nixon M MO Coltishall Jaguars 246 00:39:14.803 00:39:11.608
19 Jake Stearman M MO Dereham Runners AC 337 00:39:47.696 00:39:46.716
20 Jason Brunt M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 46 00:40:31.545 00:40:28.770
21 Jason Ford M MO 94 00:40:38.556 00:40:37.432
22 Steven Guy M M40-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 129 00:40:57.764 00:40:55.125
23 Ashley Gilbert M MO Dereham Runners AC 104 00:40:59.364 00:40:57.560
24 Pascal Fallas M M40-49 90 00:41:07.767 00:41:04.175
25 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 324 00:41:10.773 00:41:00.814
26 Roon Wilson M MO 388 00:41:16.776 00:41:13.184
27 Tyler Howard M MO Thetford AC 165 00:41:39.197 00:41:37.615
28 Gary Hughes M MO Tri Anglia 167 00:42:10.500 00:42:08.881
29 Darren Woodward M M40-49 Tri Anglia 394 00:42:52.210 00:42:48.330
30 Benjamin Smither M M40-49 323 00:42:56.221 00:42:49.630
31 James Howlett M M40-49 Framlingham Flyers 166 00:42:58.221 00:42:54.491
32 Adam Griggs M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 125 00:43:04.629 00:42:54.896
33 Ashley Yellop M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 399 00:43:10.843 00:43:06.848
34 David Crow M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 68 00:43:11.444 00:43:07.203
35 Simon Stevens M M40-49 341 00:43:17.446 00:43:08.940
36 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 102 00:43:29.892 00:43:25.432
37 Nigel Horney M M50-59 Keswick AC 164 00:43:32.292 00:43:30.910
38 Stacey Harper F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 139 00:43:39.893 00:43:36.501
39 Kevin Short M M50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 314 00:43:45.293 00:43:39.222
40 Tony Sorensen M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 327 00:43:49.294 00:43:41.430
41 Roly Cook M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 61 00:43:53.695 00:43:48.894
42 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 387 00:43:54.701 00:43:51.108
43 Pete Thompson M M60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 360 00:44:01.705 00:43:53.991
44 Chris Chorley M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 57 00:44:14.112 00:43:46.304
45 Philip Nicholson M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 244 00:44:20.515 00:44:15.311
46 Dan Skipper M MO 317 00:44:22.735 00:44:16.000
47 Nicola Cage-Brimelow F FO 51 00:44:25.135 00:44:18.909
48 Paul Spooner M MO 332 00:44:29.357 00:44:26.970
49 Martin Perry M M50-59 268 00:44:50.569 00:44:45.972
50 Paul Richardson M M60-69 Dereham Runners AC 290 00:44:55.776 00:44:50.930
51 Stephen Lee M MO Dereham Runners AC 201 00:44:55.776 00:44:50.930
52 Paul Taylor M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 357 00:44:56.995 00:44:49.522
53 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 367 00:45:01.999 00:44:56.661
54 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 140 00:45:10.407 00:45:07.216
55 David Allen M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 3 00:45:11.609 00:45:08.160
56 Adrian Dyde M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 80 00:45:26.215 00:45:16.845
57 Paul Rogers M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 296 00:45:28.859 00:45:15.638
58 Carl Manning M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 210 00:45:32.467 00:45:23.970
59 Julian Smith M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 320 00:45:39.297 00:45:31.223
60 Mark Storey M M50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 346 00:45:46.700 00:45:40.745
61 James Nice M M50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 243 00:45:47.902 00:45:40.744
62 Keith Blake M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 29 00:45:49.502 00:45:43.477
63 Zoe Jones F F40-49 Wymondham AC 184 00:45:51.512 00:45:39.816
64 Aaron Dougal M MO 77 00:45:54.317 00:45:48.292
65 George Webster M MO 380 00:46:13.945 00:46:07.920
66 Joshua Lane M MO Norwich Road Runners 198 00:46:14.560 00:45:54.308
67 Steve Brown M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 44 00:46:15.364 00:46:03.955
68 Nick Richards M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 287 00:46:18.375 00:46:10.301
69 Nicola Hill F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 147 00:46:22.376 00:46:16.916
70 Scott Shrubsall M MO Coltishall Jaguars 315 00:46:26.177 00:46:19.348
71 Cassie Barker F F40-49 Wymondham AC 14 00:46:28.178 00:46:16.482
72 Andrew Brown M M50-59 42 00:46:34.782 00:46:25.293
73 Martyn Benstead M M40-49 25 00:46:42.994 00:46:36.165
74 Steve Eke M M50-59 Renegade Runners 84 00:46:43.194 00:46:40.606
75 Sam Weller M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 381 00:46:54.797 00:46:45.553
76 Duncan Chenery M M50-59 Ipswich Jaffa 56 00:46:57.408 00:46:44.585
77 Brian Titchiner M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 363 00:46:59.208 00:46:37.539
78 Linda James-Toney F F50-59 176 00:47:01.809 00:46:48.986
79 Antony Jackson M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 173 00:47:06.819 00:46:50.852
80 Anne Flanagan F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 93 00:47:13.622 00:46:45.650
81 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 134 00:47:21.852 00:47:12.363
82 Greg Tinder M MO Tri Anglia 362 00:47:27.853 00:47:19.920
83 Nick Butler M M50-59 49 00:47:27.853 00:47:15.771
84 Steven Hitcham M MO GoodGym Norwich 153 00:47:32.700 00:47:26.659
85 Claire Cork F FO Wymondham AC 64 00:47:34.671 00:47:09.382
86 Paul Woodhouse M M50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 393 00:47:36.671 00:47:24.332
87 Peter French M M60-69 96 00:47:38.278 00:47:29.190
88 Amanda Marshall F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 213 00:47:41.310 00:47:28.971
89 Cameron Starling M M40-49 336 00:47:52.731 00:47:47.815
90 Jonathan Phillips M M40-49 270 00:47:55.131 00:47:44.839
91 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 95 00:48:00.534 00:47:48.227
92 Kevin Barnes M M40-49 18 00:48:01.734 00:47:58.142
93 Jason Knights M M40-49 190 00:48:03.544 00:48:00.349
94 Jim Swiffen M M60-69 352 00:48:08.345 00:48:02.320
95 Trudy Sayell F FO Three Counties Running Club 305 00:48:08.345 00:48:02.214
96 Gary Bligh M M40-49 Three Counties Running Club 30 00:48:09.145 00:48:02.938
97 Jonathan Mulley M M50-59 238 00:48:09.946 00:48:04.736
98 Caroline Long F FO 205 00:48:13.561 00:47:59.626
99 Ruth Steele F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 340 00:48:20.570 00:48:05.850
100 Rebecca Westmoreland F FO Coltishall Jaguars 385 00:48:23.776 00:48:09.841
101 Alison Stewart F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 342 00:48:30.383 00:48:19.222
102 Claire Rackham F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 280 00:48:36.205 00:48:17.962
103 Melissa Baker F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 50 00:48:51.180 00:48:46.421
104 Steven Mills M MO 230 00:49:02.400 00:48:44.836
105 Gemma Woolrych F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 396 00:49:08.247 00:48:52.631
106 Carly Jermy F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 179 00:49:11.449 00:48:55.940
107 Greg Mills M M60-69 229 00:49:11.849 00:48:56.233
108 Liam Ray M MO 283 00:49:15.450 00:48:54.986
109 Sarah Stubbs F F40-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 348 00:49:16.257 00:49:03.126
110 Gary Wells M M50-59 382 00:49:17.570 00:49:05.400
111 Philip Websdale M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 379 00:49:19.458 00:48:53.368
112 Brian Spooner M M60-69 331 00:49:19.659 00:49:10.371
113 Michael Barrett M M60-69 Dereham Runners AC 20 00:49:24.464 00:49:03.209
114 Louise Holland F F40-49 Wymondham AC 157 00:49:29.265 00:49:16.958
115 Chris Adams M M40-49 1 00:49:45.495 00:49:41.990
116 Lisa Greengrass F FO Wymondham AC 122 00:49:47.508 00:49:27.440
117 Declan Nicol M MO 245 00:49:49.117 00:49:32.987
118 Mark Hunter-Lines M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 169 00:49:49.517 00:49:36.586
119 Louise Isherwood F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 172 00:50:03.519 00:49:37.511
120 Sam West M MO 384 00:50:09.736 00:49:59.800
121 Nigel Hick M MO 146 00:50:16.565 00:49:46.222
122 Keith Hood M M50-59 Wymondham AC 160 00:50:17.971 00:50:09.287
123 Marc Lake M MO 193 00:50:18.171 00:50:12.760
124 Helen Thacker F F40-49 358 00:50:26.376 00:50:03.393
125 Jack Parnell M MO 260 00:50:28.176 00:50:10.133
126 Jim Hayes M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 142 00:50:29.376 00:50:24.172
127 Julie Gowland F FO 111 00:50:32.784 00:50:24.100
128 Stephen Hill M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 148 00:50:33.400 00:50:18.390
129 Leona Broughton F F40-49 Reepham Runners 41 00:50:40.260 00:50:31.342
130 Hannah Stone F FO Bure Valley Harriers 343 00:50:42.260 00:50:18.783
131 Graham Fryer M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 97 00:50:43.835 00:50:37.207
132 Garry Hobart M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 154 00:50:47.637 00:50:30.869
133 Adrian Jones M MO 181 00:50:51.238 00:50:42.351
134 Paul Woodyatt M M50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 395 00:50:58.248 00:50:50.374
135 James Barnes M MO 17 00:51:00.271 00:50:48.862
136 Zoe Parish F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 259 00:51:04.294 00:50:47.112
137 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 282 00:51:04.739 00:50:37.839
138 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 279 00:51:07.346 00:51:03.552
139 Andy Parish F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 258 00:51:09.749 00:50:52.331
140 Naomi Bowditch F F40-49 32 00:51:11.355 00:51:03.870
141 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO 155 00:51:16.767 00:51:09.762
142 Graham Hardingham M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 137 00:51:22.966 00:51:02.430
143 Roland Talbot M M60-69 Coltishall Jaguars 355 00:51:26.177 00:51:19.147
144 Caroline Allen F FO Norwich Road Runners 2 00:51:34.390 00:51:14.744
145 Paul Dowson M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 79 00:51:34.597 00:51:14.545
146 Chris Richardson M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 288 00:51:42.600 00:51:22.640
147 Stephen Hinde M M50-59 149 00:51:44.409 00:51:16.282
148 Andrew Hornby M M40-49 Pirate Ship Of Fools 163 00:51:47.140 00:51:37.726
149 Jamie Blyth M MO 31 00:51:48.419 00:51:30.376
150 Paul Hindle M M50-59 151 00:51:52.260 00:51:09.554
151 Paula Gundry F F50-59 Reepham Runners 128 00:51:57.228 00:51:46.892
152 Joanna Cottrell F FO Coltishall Jaguars 65 00:52:04.434 00:51:49.730
153 Emma Richmond F FO Eye Community Runners 294 00:52:07.637 00:51:56.981
154 Julian Jardine M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 177 00:52:08.638 00:51:58.346
155 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars 350 00:52:09.640 00:51:54.480
156 Karen Evans F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 88 00:52:11.240 00:52:00.146
157 Peter Brash M M50-59 Steel City Striders RC 37 00:52:11.844 00:51:55.276
158 Chris Groves M M60-69 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 126 00:52:17.464 00:52:07.775
159 Kate Monaghan F F40-49 Reepham Runners 232 00:52:25.865 00:52:17.181
160 Jason Pilbrow M M40-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 271 00:52:35.966 00:52:19.398
161 Dean Gray M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 116 00:52:40.894 00:52:26.637
162 Steven Utting M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 369 00:52:41.900 00:52:22.656
163 Tracey Hopper F FO 161 00:52:42.519 00:52:21.664
164 Graham Bainger M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 11 00:52:43.519 00:52:14.308
165 Peter Grant M M50-59 113 00:52:52.323 00:52:35.372
166 Stephen Moseley M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 237 00:52:52.323 00:52:23.112
167 Andy Potter M M50-59 Stamford Striders 275 00:53:01.131 00:52:46.874
168 Kerry Metcalf F FO Norwich Road Runners 226 00:53:02.343 00:52:38.421
169 Tracey Bowen-Jones F F50-59 Bure Valley Harriers 34 00:53:06.350 00:52:54.430
170 Craig Bowen-Jones M M40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 33 00:53:07.151 00:52:54.914
171 Elaine Savvas F F60-69 304 00:53:07.751 00:52:57.459
172 Helen Hagon F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 131 00:53:11.411 00:53:01.420
173 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 302 00:53:17.833 00:52:38.375
174 Kayleigh Gibbons F FO Norwich Road Runners 103 00:53:27.462 00:53:13.484
175 Martin Bagnall M M50-59 10 00:53:29.882 00:52:59.952
176 Richard Peters M M40-49 269 00:53:29.966 00:53:11.211
177 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 199 00:53:32.301 00:53:10.495
178 Evette Price F F50-59 Framlingham Flyers 277 00:53:32.501 00:53:02.368
179 Kate Gooding F FO Wymondham AC 108 00:53:36.508 00:53:10.218
180 Cat Wardell F F40-49 377 00:53:57.914 00:53:36.531
181 Karen Bradley F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 35 00:54:01.715 00:53:43.272
182 Louise Jackson F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 174 00:54:01.715 00:53:41.985
183 Samantha Stroud F F40-49 347 00:54:01.715 00:53:42.690
184 Lyn Ottaway F F40-49 Wymondham AC 254 00:54:23.544 00:54:01.677
185 John Hirst M M50-59 152 00:54:26.545 00:54:08.353
186 Tracey Melville F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 225 00:54:27.569 00:54:09.126
187 Julia Lloyd F F50-59 Wymondham AC 117 00:54:28.570 00:54:07.107
188 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners AC 391 00:54:30.772 00:54:08.290
189 Matt Peak M MO 262 00:54:45.384 00:54:37.510
190 Nicola Rands F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 281 00:54:47.185 00:54:16.427
191 Dee Middleton-hall F F50-59 Wymondham AC 228 00:54:48.796 00:54:16.225
192 Martin James M M50-59 175 00:54:49.966 00:54:31.774
193 Mike Ottley M M70+ Reepham Runners 255 00:54:52.997 00:54:42.304
194 Michael Lozano M M40-49 206 00:54:55.407 00:54:30.697
195 Karl Peebles M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 265 00:54:56.890 00:54:50.134
196 Imogen Lees F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 202 00:54:59.616 00:54:32.716
197 Theo Maun M MO 218 00:55:02.225 00:54:39.379
198 Libby Woodhouse F F50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 392 00:55:02.830 00:54:35.930
199 John Pennington M M60-69 267 00:55:06.635 00:54:26.950
200 Wendy Vacca F F50-59 371 00:55:12.841 00:55:02.185
201 Richard Beastall M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 23 00:55:13.410 00:55:07.160
202 Paul Gerber M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 101 00:55:15.420 00:55:01.308
203 Sal Ryder F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 299 00:55:22.849 00:55:05.351
204 Danielle Crane F FO Norwich Road Runners 67 00:55:27.266 00:55:02.777
205 Victoria Utting F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 370 00:55:27.266 00:55:07.140
206 Amber Tsoi F FO 366 00:55:28.660 00:55:21.639
207 Caroline Brash F F40-49 Steel City Striders RC 36 00:55:28.660 00:55:12.705
208 Jonah Tosney M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 21 00:55:34.720 00:54:59.700
209 Janice Moore F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 233 00:55:35.873 00:55:11.584
210 Keith Moore M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 234 00:55:35.873 00:55:12.785
211 Michael Tobin M MO Norwich Road Runners 364 00:55:37.878 00:55:15.928
212 Fergus Macgregor M MO 208 00:55:41.684 00:55:17.596
213 William Edmonds M M60-69 Norwich Good Gym 83 00:55:56.687 00:55:45.666
214 Marcus Kilpatrick M M40-49 187 00:56:03.504 00:55:52.900
215 David Richmond M M60-69 Eye Community Runners 293 00:56:08.721 00:55:57.700
216 Becca Seaman F FO 307 00:56:40.338 00:56:18.154
217 Kevin Glanville M M50-59 106 00:56:41.551 00:55:59.821
218 John England M M70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 86 00:56:43.551 00:56:09.325
219 Emma Banks F F40-49 13 00:56:47.758 00:56:23.690
220 Martin Sanders M MO 301 00:56:50.165 00:56:28.672
221 Lynn Lambert F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 196 00:56:54.969 00:56:41.235
222 Tim Gower M M50-59 Exclusive Fitness Heacham 109 00:56:54.969 00:56:27.292
223 Michael Smith M M70+ Wymondham AC 321 00:56:59.778 00:56:38.565
224 Aimee Long F F40-49 204 00:57:04.599 00:56:43.136
225 Rhianwen Smee F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 300 00:57:05.799 00:56:48.181
226 Charlotte Bird F FO 27 00:57:11.000 00:56:46.417
227 Karen Nye F F40-49 Longdale Striders 248 00:57:11.601 00:56:42.390
228 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 361 00:57:16.492 00:57:02.805
229 Caroline Nunn F F50-59 247 00:57:23.325 00:57:11.830
230 Peter Hawkins M M40-49 141 00:57:38.535 00:56:58.388
231 Daniel Patterson M MO 261 00:57:40.560 00:57:08.115
232 Tanna Van Poortvliet F FO 372 00:57:42.560 00:57:28.303
233 Jazmine Rennie F FO 285 00:57:45.192 00:57:30.935
234 Tim Evans M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 89 00:57:50.197 00:57:19.835
235 Tom Richardson M MO 291 00:57:55.602 00:57:48.333
236 Alvin j Cox M M40-49 66 00:57:56.203 00:57:18.136
237 Jacquie Wood F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 390 00:57:59.213 00:57:35.925
238 Martin Toney M M50-59 365 00:58:01.320 00:57:46.775
239 Robert Scarfe M M60-69 Wymondham AC 306 00:58:07.360 00:57:47.182
240 David Smith M M40-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 319 00:58:10.390 00:57:37.590
241 Suzy Grant F F40-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 114 00:58:20.455 00:58:11.211
242 Matt Kelk M MO 186 00:58:20.550 00:57:51.768
243 Jill Saunders F F50-59 303 00:58:21.874 00:57:58.848
244 Jeremy Anderson M MO 6 00:58:23.274 00:58:08.440
245 Rebecca Palmer F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 257 00:58:23.274 00:58:14.768
246 Nigel Bullen M M60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 47 00:58:28.275 00:58:22.577
247 Daniel Lane M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 197 00:58:36.683 00:58:01.252
248 Vikki Powles F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 276 00:58:39.705 00:58:15.733
249 Elizabeth Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 120 00:58:43.526 00:58:05.539
250 Stephen Andrews M M50-59 7 00:58:44.526 00:58:19.237
251 Paula Olley F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 252 00:58:59.341 00:58:36.453
252 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 136 00:59:11.749 00:58:42.620
253 Phill Gray M M40-49 119 00:59:14.350 00:58:34.230
254 Martin Bishop M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 28 00:59:24.353 00:58:53.192
255 Tanya Barnes F FO 19 00:59:25.353 00:59:06.112
256 Hannah Taylor F FO 356 00:59:25.753 00:58:58.414
257 Rachael Cole F FO Coltishall Jaguars 59 00:59:53.260 00:59:21.810
258 Lynn Greenfield F F40-49 121 00:59:55.230 00:59:20.211
259 Robert Belcher M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 24 00:59:58.446 00:59:34.214
260 Christopher Jones M M40-49 182 01:00:02.268 00:59:19.330
261 Stephanie Deeks F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 74 01:00:20.915 00:59:47.480
262 Lisa Warner F FO 378 01:00:22.734 00:59:49.449
263 David Vinsen M M50-59 Norfolk Orienteering Club 374 01:00:27.759 00:59:45.628
264 Alexander Gale M MO 98 01:00:35.386 01:00:06.676
265 Lucy Spinks F FO Norwich Road Runners 330 01:00:36.591 01:00:00.502
266 Helen Dowling F FO Norwich Road Runners 78 01:00:38.594 01:00:02.910
267 Jeffrey Reed M M70+ Ryston Runners AC 284 01:00:39.604 01:00:08.967
268 Dominic Vinsen M MO 375 01:00:43.614 01:00:00.475
269 Linda Storey F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 345 01:00:50.253 01:00:33.885
270 Paul Hunter M M40-49 168 01:00:57.474 01:00:25.649
271 Carrie Catchpole F FO Coltishall Jaguars 55 01:01:09.835 01:00:55.487
272 Linda Carter F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 53 01:01:19.646 01:00:47.821
273 Claire Southgate F F50-59 328 01:01:34.262 01:01:07.562
274 Karen Dawson F F50-59 Norwich Road 73 01:01:41.498 01:01:25.130
275 Lizzie Bruce F FO 45 01:01:45.303 01:01:06.600
276 Tanya Nelson F FO Norwich Road Runners 241 01:01:52.748 01:01:27.859
277 Helen Earl F FO 82 01:01:57.751 01:01:44.640
278 David Olley M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 251 01:02:07.367 01:01:45.286
279 Toni Swiffen F F50-59 353 01:02:14.576 01:01:49.687
280 Martin Steele M M50-59 339 01:02:21.395 01:02:05.886
281 Claire Gayton F F40-49 Renegade Runners 100 01:02:24.195 01:01:48.966
282 Fiona O'Hara F F40-49 Colitshall Jaguars 250 01:02:24.595 01:01:53.233
283 Jacqueline Keeling F F50-59 Wymondham AC 185 01:02:28.997 01:01:55.816
284 Brian Kite M M60-69 189 01:02:35.200 01:02:20.718
285 Elizabeth Barnard F F50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 16 01:02:48.200 01:02:21.268
286 Rachael Pizey F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 273 01:02:52.425 01:02:16.193
287 Kelly Mitchell F FO Dereham Runners AC 231 01:02:54.627 01:02:31.739
288 Helen Lambert F FO 195 01:03:04.833 01:02:34.734
289 Emily Capps F FO 52 01:03:05.330 01:02:35.272
290 Heather Johnson F FO 180 01:03:06.966 01:02:37.637
291 Cassie Hollis F FO 158 01:03:11.635 01:02:50.530
292 Linda Melton F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 224 01:03:29.845 01:02:50.763
293 Diane Thompson F F50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 359 01:03:37.510 01:03:10.961
294 Stuart Lusher M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 207 01:03:38.550 01:03:11.765
295 Karen Gienister F F40-49 110 01:03:47.690 01:03:16.726
296 Nicolette Neile F FO 240 01:03:48.669 01:03:17.905
297 Katy Armes F F50-59 Norwich Good Gym 8 01:04:06.677 01:03:59.408
298 Jac Marsh F FO 211 01:04:19.881 01:03:54.207
299 Glen Buntrock M MO 48 01:04:42.286 01:04:13.959
300 Dean Mcphilemy M MO 222 01:04:43.860 01:04:14.959
301 Stephanie Wenn F FO Norwich Road Runners 383 01:04:56.298 01:04:27.971
302 Charlotte Harmer F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 138 01:05:00.113 01:04:46.982
303 Claire Anderson F FO Renegade Runners 5 01:05:37.164 01:05:01.532
304 Emily Vinsen F FO 376 01:05:38.771 01:04:57.241
305 Iain Glanviile M MO 105 01:05:38.771 01:04:57.241
306 Katherine Mortlock F F40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 236 01:05:50.176 01:05:11.708
307 Olivia Hodgson F FO 156 01:05:50.576 01:05:09.460
308 Joseph Stacey M MO 334 01:05:50.776 01:05:34.809
309 Bevan O'Daly F FO 249 01:06:00.212 01:05:21.330
310 Philip Marsh M M40-49 212 01:06:08.414 01:05:28.488
311 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 289 01:06:15.419 01:06:07.545
312 Hannah Marsters F FO West Norfolk AC 215 01:06:31.844 01:06:00.884
313 Tess Morley F F40-49 235 01:06:36.845 01:06:23.289
314 Hazel Cason F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 54 01:06:39.675 01:06:04.452
315 Maria Knights F FO 191 01:07:15.323 01:06:42.405
316 Jacqui Sesstein F F50-59 312 01:08:08.656 01:07:27.824
317 Jackie Hallett F F60-69 135 01:08:08.856 01:07:27.197
318 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 39 01:08:41.280 01:08:12.752
319 Katherine Cooper F FO 63 01:08:55.502 01:08:17.842
320 Rachel Seaman F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 309 01:09:09.960 01:08:33.527
321 Dawn Cook F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 60 01:10:07.400 01:09:29.138
322 Pat Brightman F F60-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 38 01:10:08.236 01:09:31.199
323 Salina Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 183 01:10:49.261 01:10:12.382
324 Vicki Yellop F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 400 01:10:51.690 01:10:13.945
325 Maureen England F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 87 01:10:51.876 01:10:14.141
326 Alison Bilyard F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 26 01:11:10.692 01:10:36.709
327 Adele Godbolt F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 107 01:11:11.308 01:10:37.669
328 Emma Penfold F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 266 01:11:15.335 01:10:44.174
329 Violet Vincent F FO Coltishall Jaguars 373 01:11:15.548 01:11:01.814
330 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars 145 01:11:15.752 01:11:02.420
331 Becki Dockree F FO 75 01:11:40.174 01:10:58.382
332 Ian Dockree M M40-49 76 01:11:40.588 01:10:58.256
333 Oliver Rouse M MO 298 01:12:16.966 01:12:16.966
334 Trine Middleton F F50-59 Reepham Runners 227 01:12:53.413 01:12:13.487
335 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 214 01:12:53.813 01:12:13.887
336 Trevor Groves M M50-59 127 01:13:01.560 01:12:49.561
337 Jenny Hindle F F50-59 150 01:13:44.294 01:13:01.135
338 Elizabeth Halford F F60-69 Norwich Good Gym 132 01:14:08.903 01:14:01.873
339 Chris Seaman M MO 308 01:14:51.612 01:14:29.552
340 Julie Jardine F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 178 01:15:32.829 01:15:01.670
341 Emily Spragge F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 333 01:17:23.741 01:16:51.368
342 Debbie Hall F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 133 01:17:23.941 01:16:51.568
343 Claire Riches F F50-59 Vegan Runners UK 292 01:18:13.775 01:17:35.906
344 Christine Herring F F60-69 144 01:18:14.584 01:17:36.103
345 Sue Hurst F F60-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 171 01:18:36.393 01:18:01.287
346 Noel Meeks M M40-49 Reepham Runners 223 01:18:46.813 01:18:10.784
347 Chris Gay F F60-69 Stowmarket Striders RC 99 01:19:32.238 01:18:52.879
348 Nushka Sears F FO 311 01:32:49.214 01:32:15.310
349 Michaela Sears F F50-59 310 01:32:50.629 01:32:16.245