Juniors

Start time: 25/02/2018 09:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Danny Adams M MU18 712 00:13:03.764
2 Josh Keeble M MU18 701 00:13:46.484
3 Brad Keay M MU14 North Norfolk Harriers AC 652 00:13:46.885
4 Esme Abbott F FU14 622 00:14:47.570
5 Archie Manton M MU14 Norwich Road Runners 609 00:14:56.281
6 Zak Last M MU14 North Norfolk Harriers AC 608 00:14:57.830
7 Zak Barber M MU14 Team Barber 612 00:14:59.691
8 Alice Craddock F FI14 638 00:15:05.507
9 Naryce Anderson F FU18 714 00:15:12.327
10 Joe Keeble M MU14 601 00:15:15.335
11 Zachary Chilleystone M MU14 648 00:15:39.397
12 Matthew Bye M MU14 616 00:15:41.803
13 Ben Thompson M MU14 629 00:15:45.212
14 Jamie London M MU14 635 00:15:48.230
15 Jonathan Bye M MU18 708 00:16:00.600
16 Emily Haslam F FU14 Coltishall Jaguars 656 00:16:02.666
17 Elliott Auld M MU14 654 00:16:05.730
18 Ted Kenyon M MU14 649 00:16:13.950
19 Joe Hart-Stevens M MU18 713 00:16:28.936
20 Millie Adams F FU14 645 00:16:31.944
21 Grace Buchanan F FU18 711 00:16:34.150
22 Henry Ashton M MU14 624 00:16:50.173
23 Joe Oxtoby M MU13 611 00:16:59.997
24 Amberly Wright F FU14 Runners-next-the-Sea 610 00:17:00.597
25 Oscar Keeble M MU14 602 00:17:08.608
26 George Pinkstone M MU14 657 00:17:35.235
27 Tom Barber M MU14 Team Barber 613 00:17:39.400
28 Alexander Chastney M MU14 655 00:18:04.465
29 Cormac Morgan M MU18 705 00:18:05.870
30 James Ashton M MU14 625 00:18:14.479
31 Olivia Allen F FU14 North Norfolk Harriers AC 615 00:18:17.491
32 Sophie Allen F FU14 North Norfolk Harriers AC 614 00:18:22.898
33 Jacob Last M MU14 Dereham Runners AC 653 00:18:33.709
34 May Maclennan F FU14 639 00:18:39.715
35 Kitty Montgomery F FU14 634 00:18:52.128
36 Fin Le Fleming M MU14 659 00:19:01.556
37 Stanley Peart M MU14 621 00:19:07.963
38 Jake Hitchin M MU14 646 00:20:44.273
39 Harry Robinson M MU14 619 00:20:50.279
40 Georgia Corner F FU14 630 00:20:55.686
41 Izzy Whiting F FU18 710 00:21:01.492
42 Lizzy Gillett F FU18 709 00:21:01.692
43 Joe Manton M MU18 Norwich Road Runners 704 00:21:15.908
44 Toby McEwen M MU14 617 00:21:24.717
45 Eliza Adcock F FU14 Dereham Runners AC 631 00:21:27.923
46 Harrison Beck M MU14 641 00:22:54.583
47 Emilia Pinkstone F FU14 658 00:23:07.389
48 Enya Beck F FU14 640 00:23:09.193
49 Sam Robinson M MU14 620 00:24:22.449
50 Oliver Birchall M MU14 627 00:24:40.600
51 Daniel Adcock M MU14 Dereham Runners AC 632 00:25:12.279
52 Ralph Lambert-John M MU14 623 00:25:12.480
53 Megan Skipper F FU14 642 00:25:12.790
54 Finn Roan M MU14 618 00:25:13.284
55 Will Swift M MU14 651 00:27:19.345
56 Ellie Swift F FU14 650 00:27:23.348
57 Max Hitchin M MU14 647 00:27:29.549

Seniors

Start time: 25/02/2018 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 James O'Neill M MS Ryston Runners AC 414 00:26:40.384
2 Finlay Stuart Swanson M MS 451 00:28:22.520
3 Mark Thompson M MS Waveney Valley AC 339 00:28:26.681
4 Ben Rivett M MS 474 00:28:40.886
5 Jon Lee M MS 365 00:29:52.109
6 Andrew Preston M MV Wymondham AC 476 00:30:07.114
7 Andrew Shepherd M MS 475 00:30:31.522
8 Tom Robinson M MS Reepham Runners 367 00:30:57.141
9 Steven Barber M MS Team Barber 130 00:31:14.750
10 Nick Slade M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 408 00:31:17.951
11 Malcolm Tuff M MV 492 00:31:24.169
12 Anthony Cude M MS 156 00:31:29.968
13 Matt Payne M MV 531 00:31:45.374
14 Flic Quinn F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 235 00:31:46.185
15 Will Bamber M MS Holt Medical Practice 260 00:31:46.785
16 Cat Cummings F FS Wymondham AC 444 00:32:02.184
17 Terry Medler M MS 179 00:32:09.385
18 Guy Monsey M MS 175 00:32:20.788
19 Neil Watson M MS West Norfolk AC 152 00:32:22.189
20 Dean Howard M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 218 00:32:31.391
21 Thomas Wharton M MS 490 00:32:34.996
22 Ross Ashton M MS 278 00:32:35.197
23 Nigel Walsh M MV TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 387 00:32:40.204
24 Paul Charlton M MV Average Joes 297 00:32:45.404
25 Radley Fenn M MS Coleman Opticians 3 00:32:46.411
26 Sean Ward M MS Holt Medical Practice 430 00:32:54.412
27 Mark Williams M MV 118 00:32:58.241
28 Stefan White M MS 24 00:32:58.241
29 Sarah Peachey F FS 534 00:32:59.443
30 Greg Brown M MS 141 00:33:09.243
31 Ross Charlton M MS Average Joes 292 00:33:14.843
32 Leigh Nobes M MS 313 00:33:16.643
33 Howard Olby M MS 15 00:33:22.242
34 James Lambert M MS 230 00:33:22.242
35 Michael Sadler M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 392 00:33:28.859
36 Dominic Stevens M MV 518 00:33:36.862
37 Jessica Behan F FS 345 00:33:41.464
38 Steven Franklin M MS 282 00:33:53.468
39 Elly Young F FS Coltishall Jaguars 361 00:33:53.517
40 Clint Williams M MS 434 00:33:54.278
41 Jason Ford M MS 523 00:34:10.107
42 Eddie Carman M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 68 00:34:12.724
43 Martin Jackson M MS 48 00:34:17.524
44 Neil Bunnage M MV 51 00:34:18.724
45 Matt Frary M MS 435 00:34:30.541
46 John Greenhalgh M MV West Norfolk AC 207 00:34:37.159
47 Ben Snelling M MS 96 00:34:40.158
48 Emily Woodfield F FS 413 00:34:44.158
49 Rob Evans M MS 453 00:34:47.188
50 Paul Lockett M MS Average Joes 293 00:34:48.588
51 Matthew Spillman M MV Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 437 00:34:48.988
52 Ed Kenyon M MS 446 00:34:49.588
53 Philip Nicholson M MS Norwich Road Runners 503 00:34:51.794
54 Adrian Martin M MV Norfolk Gazelles AC 395 00:34:53.194
55 Adrian Jay M MS Bure Valley Harriers 159 00:34:59.593
56 John Morgan M MV 114 00:35:00.993
57 Mark Holroyd M MV 157 00:35:03.599
58 Hugh Powell M MS Holt Medical Practice 316 00:35:06.000
59 Steve Bird M MV Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 438 00:35:11.806
60 Debbie Schwarz F FS West Norfolk AC 6 00:35:15.609
61 John Stares M MS 134 00:35:15.609
62 Rory Cameron M MS 524 00:35:19.210
63 Gary Linder M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 107 00:35:25.416
64 Shaun Hurr M MS Reepham Runners 373 00:35:29.215
65 Sheila Oxtoby F FS 120 00:35:29.215
66 Lee Bryer M MS Reepham Runners 530 00:35:30.415
67 Gregory Quinn M MV Reepham Runners 484 00:35:30.615
68 Carl Willimott M MS Reepham Runners 379 00:35:32.170
69 Clive Steward M MV Longdale Striders 497 00:35:36.217
70 Kevin Short M MV Runners-next-the-sea 101 00:35:41.832
71 Ben Coghill M MS The Fakenham Medical Practice 303 00:35:43.232
72 Warren Newell M MV 44 00:35:50.238
73 Blaine Craddock M MS Great Yarmouth & District AC 407 00:35:54.243
74 Nick Butler M MV 441 00:36:14.246
75 Tim Allen M MS 163 00:36:21.646
76 Jamie Langham M MS 290 00:36:24.646
77 Nicola Lambert-John F FS 229 00:36:26.248
78 Mark Holland M MS Ryston Runners AC 517 00:36:29.267
79 Graham Spark M MV 473 00:36:33.267
80 Corin Thoday M MS Reepham Runners 400 00:36:34.867
81 Tim Shattock M MS 103 00:36:37.469
82 Chris Kettlety M MS 505 00:36:52.283
83 Robert Bakewell M MS 515 00:37:04.486
84 Jonny Sayer M MS Breakfast Club 512 00:37:10.296
85 Tony Beales M MV Wymondham AC 86 00:37:13.903
86 Glyn Manton M MS Norwich Road Runners 73 00:37:20.912
87 Daniel Watt M MS 356 00:37:23.713
88 Sarah Keeble F FS 8 00:37:33.741
89 Melissa Baker F FS Norwich Road Runners 504 00:37:34.745
90 Paul Richardson M MV Dereham Runners AC 188 00:37:37.745
91 Erik Gibbons M MS 165 00:37:38.145
92 Roger Birchall M MS 300 00:37:40.145
93 Andrew Hammond M MV Norfolk Gazelles AC 133 00:37:46.150
94 Austin Spence M MS 18 00:37:51.760
95 Mitchell Hare M MS 397 00:37:55.961
96 Roly Cook M MS Norwich Road Runners 224 00:37:56.640
97 Debbie Tooke F FS 1 00:37:56.776
98 Joanna Killingworth F FS 187 00:38:03.177
99 Tim McClean M MV 93 00:38:04.978
100 Zoe Jones F FS Wymondham AC 522 00:38:05.979
101 Amii Andrews F FS 376 00:38:08.980
102 Karen Balcombe F FV North Norfolk Beach Runners 47 00:38:08.980
103 Julian Smith M MS Coltishall Jaguars 63 00:38:11.517
104 Grant King M MS 146 00:38:14.980
105 Mal Hant M MS Boot Camp Fitness 348 00:38:15.581
106 Phil King M MV 25 00:38:18.596
107 Jason Knights M MS 89 00:38:22.500
108 Scott Charlton M MS 294 00:38:26.640
109 Jim Doran M MS Average Joes 295 00:38:35.140
110 Alan Burton M MS 371 00:38:40.815
111 Keith Hood M MV Wymondham AC 424 00:38:43.160
112 Matthew Reynolds M MS Lowestoft Road Runners 479 00:38:44.416
113 Joanna Padfield F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 360 00:38:46.873
114 Mark Curtis M MS 151 00:38:50.730
115 Ben Hing M MS Coleman Opticians 58 00:38:55.275
116 Gary Spackman M MV 508 00:38:55.275
117 Leon Schulz M MS 19 00:39:09.790
118 Kevin Ward M MV 256 00:39:11.820
119 Stephen Gook M MV 76 00:39:13.482
120 Sarah Crockett F FS 121 00:39:13.882
121 Amanda Marshall F FS TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 55 00:39:15.685
122 Penny Edwards F FV 491 00:39:16.512
123 Sarah Goodwin F FS 506 00:39:18.314
124 Carol Betts F FV Norfolk Gazelles AC 111 00:39:21.715
125 Rachel Day F FS 239 00:39:31.546
126 Victoria Ferrar F FS Fakenham Medical Practice 309 00:39:39.982
127 Paul Smithson M MV 128 00:39:41.185
128 Stephen Day M MS 240 00:39:48.193
129 Christopher Bush M MV 104 00:39:54.396
130 Ian Smith M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 61 00:39:56.996
131 Chris Playford M MV 465 00:40:00.205
132 Peter Battrick M MV 388 00:40:02.100
133 David Willis M MS Average Joes 296 00:40:17.350
134 Nick Asker M MV 399 00:40:17.836
135 Stuart Williams M MS 261 00:40:19.445
136 Hilary Peachment F FS 274 00:40:20.866
137 Emily Hannant F FS Bure Valley Harriers 463 00:40:26.275
138 Scott Ablett M MS Boot Camp Fitness 155 00:40:28.860
139 Alison Riches F FS 511 00:41:04.899
140 Lister-Jane Parker_Flatt F FS 510 00:41:04.899
141 Glyn Ingram M MS Runners-next-the-Sea 67 00:41:09.499
142 No Name M MS 519 00:41:11.299
143 Gary Davison M MS 335 00:41:12.910
144 Thomas Brennan M MS 472 00:41:14.144
145 Joshua Dart M MS 459 00:41:15.346
146 Dean McPhilemy M MS 352 00:41:15.517
147 Paul Waters M MV 402 00:41:16.146
148 Steven Grove M MV Holt Medical Practice 455 00:41:21.560
149 Paul Davis M MS 222 00:41:21.762
150 Kayleigh Gibbons F FS 310 00:41:31.180
151 Craig Cluley M MS 177 00:41:33.380
152 Edward Thomsett M MS 252 00:41:34.383
153 Lucy Monk F FS 478 00:41:35.990
154 Darren Gladden M MS 56 00:41:42.591
155 Lisa Greengrass F FS 398 00:41:43.999
156 Ivan Allen M MV 206 00:41:46.401
157 Michael Rooney M MV 520 00:41:47.200
158 Hayley Roan F FS 129 00:41:51.204
159 Stuart Childs M MS 425 00:41:54.806
160 Patrick Larke M MV 170 00:41:57.607
161 Alison Grice F FV 377 00:41:59.560
162 Lee Ashford M MS 54 00:41:59.857
163 Simon Skinner M MS Beccles & Bungay Harriers 480 00:42:16.650
164 Helen Stephens F FS 486 00:42:18.272
165 Joanne Buchanan F FS 429 00:42:21.292
166 Annie Leung F FS Norwich Road Runners 383 00:42:22.292
167 Anthony Marett M MV 489 00:42:32.309
168 Katie Fenn F FS Coleman Opticians 5 00:42:36.512
169 Louise Isherwood F FS Norfolk Gazelles AC 401 00:42:37.112
170 Tracey Renshaw F FV 95 00:42:41.513
171 Jonah Tosney M MS 7 00:42:42.913
172 John Hirst M MV 12 00:42:43.513
173 Nell Montgomery F FS 389 00:42:44.528
174 Andrea Hopkins F FS 390 00:42:44.729
175 Mark Riseborough M MS Runners-next-the-Sea 17 00:42:46.352
176 Lucy McCallum F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 253 00:42:50.154
177 Kat Sanders F FS 190 00:42:51.562
178 Sarah Buchan F FS Fakenham Medical Practice 330 00:42:59.602
179 Sarah Heatley F FS 329 00:43:01.407
180 James Quinlan M MS 109 00:43:02.408
181 Peter Rice M MV Norfolk Gazelles AC 406 00:43:05.609
182 Hannah Pegg F FS 50 00:43:10.218
183 Hayley Wright F FS Runners-next-the-sea 99 00:43:10.818
184 Andrew Phillipps M MS 391 00:43:18.219
185 Helen Dixon F FS Reepham Runners 182 00:43:18.422
186 Simon George M MS 227 00:43:20.452
187 David Bennett M MS Fakenham Medical Practice 299 00:43:22.652
188 Stuart Swanson M MS 449 00:43:24.610
189 Ellie Williams F FS 262 00:43:27.890
190 Julie Burkin F FS 372 00:43:28.691
191 Alison Jane Swanson F FS 450 00:43:29.291
192 Amanda Haslam F FS Coltishall Jaguars 496 00:43:31.891
193 Anne-Marie Coe F FS 248 00:43:45.960
194 Leona Broughton F FS Reepham Runners 320 00:43:47.309
195 Martin Sanders M MS 246 00:43:48.911
196 Elaine Lumley F FS 180 00:44:02.114
197 Patsy Bradley F FV 200 00:44:07.716
198 Margaret Blair F FS Fakenham Medical Practice 301 00:44:08.116
199 Estelle Corner F FS Norfolk Gazelles AC 351 00:44:08.316
200 Alison Lowe F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 343 00:44:15.524
201 Claire Dye F FS 521 00:44:22.525
202 Vicky Last F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 71 00:44:22.925
203 Michelle Sinclair F FS 272 00:44:24.349
204 Steve Chapman M MS Reepham Runners 369 00:44:25.350
205 Maria Spillane F FS 337 00:44:41.557
206 Thomas Spillane M MS 338 00:44:41.757
207 Sarah Jay F FV Bure Valley Harriers 158 00:44:42.357
208 Tracey Showers F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 393 00:44:52.562
209 Dianne Bird F FV 378 00:44:57.770
210 Trevor Sallis M MS 514 00:44:59.170
211 Graham Hardingham M MV Norfolk Gazelles AC 212 00:45:01.373
212 Katie Toms F FV 502 00:45:02.577
213 Natalie Drake F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 394 00:45:02.978
214 Katie Taylor F FS 516 00:45:11.789
215 Kevin Copeman-Lamoureux F FV 321 00:45:13.990
216 Amy Fox F FS 244 00:45:15.591
217 Steve Bradley M MV 199 00:45:22.992
218 Dave Tuthill M MS Coleman Opticians 4 00:45:24.996
219 Kaleb Raby M MS 277 00:45:29.596
220 Hitchin Leanne F FS 442 00:45:38.238
221 Michelle Parks F FV 275 00:45:44.639
222 Rowena Cove F FS 276 00:45:45.400
223 Louise Franklin F FS 283 00:45:49.252
224 Rebecca Mills F FS 254 00:45:56.530
225 Stuart Bizley M MV Dereham Runners AC 81 00:45:56.530
226 Phil Hewitt M MS 57 00:45:57.661
227 Helen Strowger F FS 238 00:46:07.285
228 Paul Strowger M MS 237 00:46:07.285
229 Marshall Penn M MV 169 00:46:08.286
230 Imogen Lees F FS Norfolk Gazelles AC 122 00:46:13.490
231 Alison Bennett F FV Fakenham Medical Practice 319 00:46:15.910
232 Karen Peart F FS 225 00:46:21.291
233 Richard Hollings M MS 79 00:46:22.891
234 Stefano Calleja M MS 65 00:46:25.920
235 Barry Wells M MV 326 00:46:29.100
236 Kate Quentin-Hicks F FS 153 00:46:29.900
237 Martha Clarke F FS 154 00:46:29.900
238 Trish McCarthy F FS 482 00:46:29.900
239 Mark Jarvis M MS 327 00:46:32.704
240 Evette Price F FV Runners-next-the-sea 102 00:46:34.707
241 Jody Appleton F FS 33 00:46:37.308
242 Neil Appleton M MS 34 00:46:37.308
243 Natalie Sayer F FV 119 00:46:42.911
244 Adam Nicholls M MS 201 00:46:45.112
245 Vanessa Duffy F FS Dunerunner 271 00:46:46.713
246 Gill Woodhouse F FV 164 00:46:48.317
247 Anna Palmer F FS 370 00:46:50.717
248 William Edmonds M MV Goodgym 285 00:46:50.717
249 Susie Towning F FV TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 49 00:47:04.945
250 Liz Humphries F FV 197 00:47:05.545
251 Paul Humphries M MV 196 00:47:05.745
252 Carl Wiseman M MS 75 00:47:06.974
253 Andoni Toms M MV 501 00:47:08.788
254 Kate King F FS 498 00:47:10.388
255 Kirsty Sinclair F FS Team Barber 131 00:47:10.588
256 Mary Wilson F FV 485 00:47:13.396
257 Jon Mooney M MS 332 00:47:30.603
258 Julie Gowland F FS 385 00:47:33.204
259 Kate Monaghan F FS 263 00:47:33.204
260 James Dobney M MV 231 00:47:34.859
261 Rosemary Plant F FS 315 00:47:37.667
262 Kirsty Ferris F FS Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 464 00:47:51.871
263 Paul Saunders M MS 251 00:47:52.479
264 Sarah Fry F FS 213 00:47:53.879
265 Hayley Thompson F FS Reepham Runners 234 00:47:59.691
266 Helen Alefounder F FS Reepham Runners 208 00:47:59.691
267 Shayney Blyth F FS Reepham Runners 232 00:47:59.691
268 Matthew Coe M MV 249 00:47:59.891
269 Clare Gooch F FS Norwich Road Runners 448 00:48:10.493
270 Sally Aspin F FV Norwich Road Runners 381 00:48:10.693
271 Natasha Sumner F FS 241 00:48:13.898
272 Claire Southgate F FV 324 00:48:17.699
273 Jayne Welfare-Smith F FV North Norfolk Beach Runners 82 00:48:23.100
274 Karen Rix F FS Norfolk Gazelles AC 354 00:48:26.501
275 Samantha O'Hara F FS Beccles & Bungay Harriers 483 00:48:28.904
276 Lewis Ablett M MS 195 00:48:29.704
277 Marion Nurse F FS 526 00:48:38.111
278 Dee Middleton-Hall F FV 69 00:48:38.311
279 Kyle Barber M MS Just do it 457 00:48:47.130
280 David Evans M MS 495 00:48:51.747
281 Emma Fickling F FS 493 00:48:56.950
282 Joanna Langham F FS 291 00:48:59.753
283 Mandy Fisher F FS 341 00:49:16.156
284 Jen Smith F FS 46 00:49:16.556
285 Chris Matthews M MV 137 00:49:17.556
286 Kerrie Coslett F FS 477 00:49:26.558
287 Keith Ambrose M MV 417 00:49:27.959
288 James King M MS 499 00:49:38.561
289 Lisa Raby F FS Longdale Striders 72 00:49:39.361
290 Alexandra Buckenham F FV 113 00:49:44.768
291 Lesa Easton F FV 112 00:49:44.768
292 Simon Ward M MS 527 00:49:45.983
293 Catherine Howard F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 216 00:49:46.383
294 Richard Ling M MS W H Brown 507 00:49:47.183
295 Kerri Tilson F FS 143 00:49:47.383
296 Vikki Powles F FS Runners next the Sea 368 00:50:03.185
297 Sylvia Dady F FS 488 00:50:06.386
298 Darren Elley M MS 307 00:50:09.386
299 Maria Greaves F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 311 00:50:09.386
300 Tessa Morgan F FV 115 00:50:14.588
301 Harriett Chastney F FS 117 00:50:14.789
302 Amelia Morgan F FS 116 00:50:15.992
303 Colin Dash M MS 267 00:50:26.196
304 Lia Spark F FS 433 00:50:28.198
305 Libby Spark F FS 432 00:50:28.198
306 Rebecca Webb F FS 334 00:50:36.999
307 Anna Masztalerska F FS Just do it 456 00:50:39.203
308 Brian Moore M MV Norwich Road Runners 265 00:50:41.203
309 Susie Lock F FS 416 00:50:45.212
310 Sue Cattermole F FV 426 00:50:57.814
311 Matt McPhilemy M MS 353 00:51:11.517
312 Daniel Patterson M MS 242 00:51:15.817
313 Liz Stirling F FV 138 00:51:31.190
314 Wendy Brierley F FS Break Cromer 454 00:51:32.219
315 Susie Thurlow F FV 528 00:51:33.823
316 Ceridwen Howell F FV Runners-next-the-sea 29 00:51:36.427
317 Laura Hing F FS Coleman Opticians 59 00:51:37.237
318 Megan Latschrauner F FS 421 00:52:15.648
319 Sandra Wells F FV Longdale Striders 52 00:52:20.250
320 Cat Cameron F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 233 00:52:25.652
321 Amy Emerson F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 214 00:52:25.852
322 Carol Wall F FV 363 00:52:33.600
323 Olivia Newstead F FS 349 00:52:33.600
324 Jodie Thurlow F FS 467 00:52:42.665
325 Catherine Kenney F FV 183 00:52:43.466
326 David Howell M MS 404 00:52:50.268
327 Sophie Defew F FS 471 00:52:52.278
328 Nicky Phillips F FV 525 00:53:07.287
329 Tina Clark F FS 443 00:53:08.290
330 Michele Annis F FV 217 00:53:08.690
331 Sandra Watt F FV 529 00:53:08.890
332 Wendy Larke F FV 171 00:53:12.896
333 Emma Lemon F FS 336 00:53:30.901
334 Amber Peake F FS 494 00:53:41.137
335 Lindsay MacLean F FV 184 00:53:52.340
336 Alice Stratton F FS 161 00:53:57.741
337 Trine Middleton F FS TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 31 00:54:10.962
338 Mavis Thomson F FV Reepham Runners 30 00:54:11.163
339 Rosemary Matthewson F FV 100 00:54:17.517
340 Jenny Henry F FS 105 00:54:18.766
341 Christopher Palmer M MV Runners-next-the-Sea 331 00:54:29.769
342 Julie Garnham F FS 191 00:54:30.969
343 Sam Duffield M MS 192 00:54:33.573
344 Alison Masterson F FS 264 00:54:47.576
345 Chantal Morgan F FS 396 00:54:47.776
346 Lorraine Cason F FS 87 00:54:55.594
347 Jen Emery F FV North Norfolk Beach Runners 204 00:54:58.600
348 Sandra Sayer F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 436 00:54:58.800
349 Anita Talby F FS 382 00:55:04.223
350 Donna Talby F FS 532 00:55:04.223
351 Andy Hughes M MV 384 00:55:04.827
352 Clare Broughton F FS 181 00:55:15.238
353 Craig Russell M MS 279 00:55:16.838
354 Lynne Dowdy F FV Runners next the Sea 322 00:55:17.638
355 Hilary Ricketts F FV 268 00:55:18.641
356 Judith Davison F FV 142 00:55:21.248
357 Ruth Hayward F FS 469 00:55:32.650
358 Paul Defew M MV 462 00:55:41.455
359 Lucy Beck F FS 420 00:55:42.466
360 Philip Beck M MS 419 00:55:42.872
361 John Neenan M MS 37 00:55:46.501
362 Richard Bell M MS 40 00:55:46.501
363 Kyra Welch F FS 461 00:56:02.504
364 Zoe Roberts F FS 460 00:56:02.704
365 Laura Hole F FS Wake Up 411 00:56:04.354
366 Lynda Moore F FV Norwich Road Runners 266 00:56:05.373
367 Hayley Jones F FS Runners-next-the-sea 74 00:56:07.777
368 Claire Riseborough F FS Runners-next-the-Sea 16 00:56:08.177
369 Sarah Lanchbury F FS 92 00:56:15.997
370 Wendy Fox F FS Norwich Fitness Club 270 00:56:24.801
371 Stacey Curson F FS Norwich Fitness Club 533 00:56:25.200
372 Katy Armes F FV Goodgym 439 00:56:30.600
373 Melanie Manson F FS Goodgym 43 00:56:30.600
374 Annette Copeman-Lamoureux F FS 304 00:56:40.900
375 Michelle Hewitt F FS Beccles & Bungay Harriers 500 00:56:40.900
376 Jan Cooper F FV 110 00:57:00.614
377 Tonya Patten F FS Poles Apart Fitness Club 423 00:57:00.614
378 Claire Riches F FV 11 00:57:13.423
379 Bevan O'Daly F FS 80 00:57:13.823
380 Charlotte Clarke F FS 193 00:57:53.654
381 Helen Fiske F FS 70 00:58:02.259
382 Tanya Cable F FS Norwich Road Runners 359 00:58:02.663
383 Georgie (Dawn) Cook F FV 2 00:58:03.640
384 Andrea Line F FS 149 00:58:18.668
385 Howard Line M MS 150 00:58:18.868
386 Sarah Southgate F FS Wake Up 409 00:58:36.672
387 Anne-Marie Zmura F FV 167 00:58:56.510
388 Sara Holroyd F FV 202 00:58:57.512
389 Sarah Morter F FV North Norfolk Beach Runners 236 00:59:14.729
390 Gillian Lincoln F FV 176 00:59:39.333
391 Karen Stubberfield F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 21 00:59:41.536
392 Hazel Gillett F FV 221 00:59:59.141
393 Lisa Mason F FV 445 01:00:48.752
394 Laura Harris F FS 77 01:01:19.971
395 Sara Bourthis F FS 66 01:01:20.371
396 Sue King F FV Reepham Runners 64 01:01:56.799
397 Katie Mathunjwa F FS 160 01:02:00.999
398 Joanne Mace F FS 162 01:02:01.199
399 Wendy White F FV 135 01:02:18.201
400 Rebecca Sharpe F FS 487 01:02:32.805
401 Emma Blackwell F FS 422 01:03:06.262
402 Jodi Mooney F FS 333 01:03:06.262
403 Linda Nobbs F FV Beccles & Bungay Harriers 347 01:03:06.663
404 Shona Spells F FV 83 01:03:19.664
405 Gary Tartt M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 318 01:03:38.868
406 Kiaya Spells F FS 84 01:05:23.517
407 Vikki Wakefield F FS The Mucking Fuddles 286 01:05:26.301
408 Julie Long F FS 250 01:05:36.529