Wave 1

Start time: 07/10/2018 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Adam Bamford M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 8 00:36:04.7 00:36:04.4
2 Angus Clark M MO Harling AC 139 00:36:42.4 00:36:41.9
3 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 89 00:36:43.0 00:36:42.6
4 Tom Bamford M MO 7 00:37:07.0 00:37:06.2
5 Aidan Thorpe M MO Aviva Run Community 101 00:38:27.3 00:38:25.8
6 Anthony Cude M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 273 00:39:02.5 00:39:00.0
7 Michael Savvas M MO Norwich Road Runners 463 00:39:17.7 00:39:15.6
8 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 18 00:39:36.1 00:39:34.8
9 Steven Bacon M MO ML Monitor Lizards 244 00:39:43.6 00:39:42.7
10 Simon Baxter M MO Norwich Road Runners 10 00:40:07.1 00:40:06.1
11 Joe Denton M M45-49 Aviva Run Community 27 00:40:08.7 00:40:06.7
12 Sam Evans M M40-44 402 00:40:13.9 00:40:13.4
13 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 300 00:41:08.5 00:41:08.0
14 Howard Olby M MO Norfolk Harriers 209 00:41:18.5 00:41:09.0
15 Iain Dobson M MO 151 00:41:37.0 00:41:36.0
16 Benjamin Smither M M40-44 96 00:42:03.6 00:41:59.0
17 Ross Lenton M MO Dynamic Fitness 382 00:42:05.5 00:42:05.4
18 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 187 00:42:23.8 00:42:21.0
19 Pete Thompson M MO 100 00:42:25.6 00:42:24.0
20 Kevin Sadd M M45-49 88 00:42:31.7 00:42:24.2
21 Andy Blackburne M MO Wilmington Trail Finders 259 00:42:40.1 00:42:38.0
22 Andrew Jackson M MO 499 00:42:42.6 00:42:40.0
23 Colin Galer M MO 287 00:42:43.0 00:42:39.8
24 Shaun Cleworth M M40-44 Aviva Run Community 17 00:42:45.6 00:42:32.0
25 Nigel Horney M M60+ Keswick AC 423 00:42:46.0 00:42:45.8
26 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 55 00:42:52.6 00:42:50.0
27 Shaun Sparkes M MO Norwich Road Runners 99 00:43:15.6 00:43:12.1
28 Stephen Dady M M60+ Wymondham AC 23 00:43:28.0 00:43:25.0
29 Eva Wilkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 360 00:43:34.6 00:43:33.3
30 Ross Leamon M MO 308 00:43:58.2 00:43:42.0
31 Jack Davidson M MO The Thursday Club 275 00:43:59.6 00:43:57.7
32 James Hopgood M MO 53 00:44:04.6 00:43:56.0
33 Matthew Grimwood M M40-44 414 00:44:06.7 00:43:58.7
34 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 269 00:44:08.2 00:43:52.2
35 Glen Robinson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 459 00:44:12.5 00:44:09.0
36 Dan North M MO 77 00:44:17.3 00:44:09.0
37 Olly Glasspoole M MO ReAssure 163 00:44:25.5 00:44:23.5
38 Paul Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 95 00:44:52.3 00:44:42.8
39 Peter Smith M M45-49 473 00:44:53.1 00:44:51.5
40 Kevin Shaw M MO 93 00:44:57.6 00:44:53.6
41 Rebecca Pountain F FO Coltishall Jaguars 87 00:44:59.6 00:44:54.4
42 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 50 00:45:00.9 00:44:56.2
43 Stuart Baker M M40-44 Wayland Hares 5 00:45:03.1 00:44:54.6
44 James Roberts M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 500 00:45:03.2 00:44:59.2
45 Andrew Spencer M M45-49 474 00:45:11.6 00:44:41.1
46 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 81 00:45:17.4 00:45:06.4
47 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 183 00:45:32.6 00:45:29.9
48 Steve Blomfield M M50-54 Nexus Fostering 385 00:45:43.3 00:45:42.2
49 Mark Sargeant M MO 461 00:45:47.5 00:45:32.2
50 Mark Tufts M M50-54 Wymondham AC 102 00:45:52.4 00:45:49.8
51 Mike Burton M M45-49 Attleborough Athletics Academy 134 00:46:14.3 00:46:12.8
52 Richard Coles M MO 249 00:46:17.3 00:46:11.8
53 Chris Brough M MO 262 00:46:23.2 00:46:21.1
54 Sam Dolman M MO ML Monitor Lizards 245 00:46:29.5 00:46:25.1
55 Reece Buxton M MO 374 00:46:30.9 00:46:28.0
56 Shaun Wilkinson M MO 240 00:46:35.9 00:46:14.7
57 Sam Weller M M60+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 358 00:46:37.1 00:46:28.6
58 Gareth Thompson M MO 229 00:46:50.2 00:46:42.0
59 Richard Huggins M M40-44 ReAssure 298 00:46:51.4 00:46:50.5
60 Joanne Walmsley F F50-54 Wymondham AC 105 00:46:57.6 00:46:52.4
61 Steve Genders M M55-59 161 00:47:03.4 00:46:58.0
62 Warren Newell M M55-59 74 00:47:04.3 00:46:59.4
63 Jamie Haystead M MO 419 00:47:08.4 00:46:37.7
64 Simon Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 472 00:47:08.8 00:47:04.8
65 Russell Brown M M50-54 264 00:47:10.7 00:47:09.2
66 Martin Nicholson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 439 00:47:11.6 00:47:09.0
67 Stephen McCarthy M M50-54 70 00:47:13.9 00:47:04.4
68 Daniel Crowder M MO ReAssure 146 00:47:16.3 00:47:14.1
69 Glenn Orford M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 327 00:47:23.2 00:47:20.0
70 Louise Paterson F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 445 00:47:26.6 00:47:25.8
71 James Grantham M M50-54 Harling AC 169 00:47:28.2 00:47:27.3
72 Luke Townshend M MO Coltishall Jaguars 233 00:47:28.7 00:47:27.0
73 Dugan Aylen M M40-44 253 00:47:28.9 00:46:55.3
74 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 364 00:47:30.2 00:47:23.9
75 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 108 00:47:30.7 00:47:20.0
76 Scott Hollings M MO 295 00:47:32.6 00:47:27.0
77 Jonathan Littlewood M MO Norwich Road Runners 313 00:47:41.2 00:47:35.2
78 Nathan Welton M MO 239 00:47:45.2 00:47:36.1
79 Paul Haystead M M45-49 418 00:47:54.0 00:47:23.3
80 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 372 00:47:54.9 00:47:52.4
81 Phil Bamford M M60+ City of Norwich Athletics Club 9 00:48:06.0 00:48:01.9
82 Jason Knights M M45-49 64 00:48:06.9 00:47:54.7
83 Simon Hagg M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 292 00:48:08.0 00:48:01.0
84 Emma Fiddy F FO 37 00:48:25.2 00:48:13.5
85 Wayne Rostant M M40-44 342 00:48:26.4 00:48:22.2
86 Mark Warden M MO ML Monitor Lizards 247 00:48:29.1 00:48:25.6
87 Marcus Cooper M MO 395 00:48:29.9 00:48:27.8
88 Lee Ingram M MO 299 00:48:30.7 00:48:15.3
89 Andy Oakley M MO 208 00:48:31.8 00:48:23.9
90 Paul Parfitt M M50-54 444 00:48:32.1 00:48:29.5
91 Nick Asker M M55-59 2 00:48:36.0 00:48:15.0
92 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 36 00:48:36.7 00:48:23.5
93 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 457 00:48:37.6 00:48:34.2
94 Robin Taylor M M45-49 480 00:48:38.3 00:48:17.1
95 Jurgens Nortje M M45-49 78 00:48:48.4 00:48:33.0
96 Oliver Tilley M MO 353 00:48:50.5 00:48:33.0
97 Jon Creasey M M50-54 145 00:48:54.5 00:48:51.8
98 Jim Swiffen M M60+ 371 00:48:57.0 00:48:47.9
99 Paul Nally M M40-44 323 00:48:58.7 00:48:41.7
100 Dominic West M M40-44 113 00:49:06.1 00:48:56.0
101 Stephen Cattermole M M50-54 137 00:49:11.2 00:48:53.0
102 Rick Page M M55-59 82 00:49:21.0 00:49:08.3
103 Helen Thacker F F45-49 228 00:49:23.1 00:49:20.6
104 Lewis Brooker M MO 389 00:49:32.0 00:49:23.8
105 Giles Kerkham M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 303 00:49:41.1 00:49:32.0
106 Melissa Welton F FO 238 00:49:43.2 00:49:34.1
107 Dirk James M M45-49 417 00:49:46.7 00:49:39.5
108 Julie Gowland F FO 410 00:49:48.3 00:49:47.0
109 Callum Davenport M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 25 00:49:54.0 00:49:45.0
110 Mark Drysdale M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 31 00:49:55.0 00:49:43.6
111 Elizabeth Goodliffe F F40-44 167 00:49:55.4 00:49:48.9
112 Paul Wright M M40-44 242 00:49:56.0 00:49:50.4
113 Matthew Field M MO 157 00:49:59.6 00:49:51.4
114 Elizabeth Earwaker F FO GoodGym 153 00:50:08.7 00:49:59.8
115 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 41 00:50:12.2 00:50:08.0
116 Paul Duncan M MO 16 00:50:21.0 00:49:54.5
117 Jonathan Howes M M45-49 54 00:50:39.1 00:50:31.2
118 Maria Hutson F FO 56 00:50:41.0 00:50:35.4
119 Craig Wright M MO 366 00:50:47.1 00:50:30.6
120 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 205 00:50:57.0 00:50:48.0
121 Antony Warner M M40-44 373 00:50:59.6 00:50:33.0
122 Paul Smithson M M50-54 98 00:51:03.3 00:50:48.9
123 Terry Hutson M M40-44 57 00:51:04.2 00:50:58.0
124 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 59 00:51:04.7 00:50:45.6
125 Grant Wheeler M M50-54 491 00:51:14.4 00:51:08.4
126 Steve Chapman M M40-44 Reepham Runners 369 00:51:19.4 00:50:51.1
127 Rebecca Taylor-Smith F FO 226 00:51:19.4 00:51:09.3
128 Emily Jordan F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 189 00:51:23.0 00:50:57.6
129 Leigh Carey M M40-44 267 00:51:24.0 00:51:18.3
130 Josh Craske M MO 21 00:51:26.6 00:51:01.4
131 Jamie White M M50-54 115 00:51:29.0 00:51:01.8
132 Adam Skinner M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 348 00:51:30.0 00:51:20.1
133 Ian Harris M M50-54 175 00:51:36.0 00:51:16.6
134 Daniel Frean M MO ML Monitor Lizards 246 00:51:45.8 00:51:42.2
135 Banice Frosdick F F40-44 284 00:51:49.1 00:51:44.0
136 Stephen Edwards M MO 154 00:51:53.4 00:51:38.7
137 Marcelo Sicoli M M40-44 470 00:51:58.5 00:51:46.6
138 Martin Rowe M MO 460 00:51:59.2 00:51:42.0
139 Colin Alford M M55-59 378 00:52:05.3 00:51:56.3
140 Lisa Stickells F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 224 00:52:13.8 00:51:51.5
141 Sarah Dunsdon F F40-44 120 00:52:20.6 00:52:12.7
142 Peter Hibbit M M45-49 179 00:52:24.7 00:52:02.0
143 Kate Wlodarczyk F FO 241 00:52:28.4 00:52:19.0
144 Gerard Taylor M M55-59 481 00:52:31.9 00:52:11.3
145 Iain Brown M M45-49 Aviva Run Community 263 00:52:33.3 00:52:15.9
146 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 128 00:52:33.4 00:52:17.0
147 Alex Broome M MO Norwich Road Runners 13 00:52:37.6 00:52:24.3
148 Andrew Welsted M M45-49 109 00:52:39.1 00:52:16.7
149 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 218 00:52:48.7 00:52:35.5
150 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 46 00:52:50.5 00:52:40.2
151 Lindsay Bale F FO 254 00:52:50.7 00:52:44.1
152 Samantha Grainger F F45-49 Wymondham AC 42 00:52:51.5 00:52:36.5
153 Andrew Zagdan M MO 276 00:52:51.6 00:52:42.0
154 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 26 00:52:55.1 00:52:50.0
155 Rose Meleady F FO 198 00:52:58.4 00:52:44.9
156 Dan Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 185 00:52:59.0 00:52:45.0
157 Helen Hagon F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 171 00:53:07.6 00:52:57.0
158 Katie Gregory F FO 291 00:53:10.0 00:53:03.0
159 Steven Miller M M45-49 248 00:53:11.2 00:53:00.6
160 David Petch M M50-54 352 00:53:11.4 00:52:51.2
161 Elaine Savvas F F60+ Lonely Goat RC 464 00:53:22.0 00:53:08.0
162 Barry Wells M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 490 00:53:39.1 00:53:36.9
163 Samuel Alan Carpenter M MO 393 00:53:43.9 00:53:31.4
164 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 346 00:53:46.3 00:53:29.8
165 Phil Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 122 00:53:47.7 00:53:24.1
166 Connie Vallis F FO 236 00:53:52.9 00:53:45.9
167 Graham Johnson M M50-54 ReAssure 301 00:53:53.0 00:53:52.8
168 Rachel Duke F FO 280 00:53:54.0 00:53:53.6
169 Michelle Bull F F45-49 132 00:53:57.4 00:53:51.9
170 Karl Dodgson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 152 00:53:57.9 00:53:56.1
171 Chris Adams M M45-49 376 00:54:28.5 00:54:21.5
172 Peter Harwood M M45-49 176 00:54:29.3 00:54:06.4
173 Estelle Corner F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 20 00:54:30.0 00:54:07.6
174 Camilla Parker F F50-54 331 00:54:32.1 00:54:24.1
175 Michael Haddon M MO 416 00:54:34.3 00:54:13.0
176 Elise Aho F FO 251 00:54:42.4 00:54:29.0
177 Caroline Long F FO 431 00:54:46.6 00:53:33.0
178 Richard Peters M M40-44 213 00:54:52.0 00:54:41.1
179 Aaron Marche M MO 315 00:55:03.5 00:54:40.1
180 Adam Morris-Gretton M MO 133 00:55:06.0 00:54:54.7
181 Leann Browne F F40-44 131 00:55:11.0 00:54:43.7
182 Becca Seaman F FO 90 00:55:21.2 00:55:07.5
183 Richard Preston M M60+ 452 00:55:21.6 00:55:13.0
184 Katie Hardwick F FO 48 00:55:22.5 00:54:56.2
185 Jordan Gabrielle M MO 286 00:55:26.0 00:55:02.6
186 Vanessa Munford F F40-44 438 00:55:27.1 00:55:15.7
187 Laura Craig F FO 447 00:55:27.6 00:55:16.7
188 Michael Wyard M M55-59 123 00:55:28.5 00:55:25.0
189 Martin Roberts M M60+ 340 00:55:31.0 00:55:27.9
190 Natasha Ferenczy F FO 282 00:55:33.7 00:55:22.2
191 Glenn Sharman M M55-59 468 00:55:41.3 00:55:09.6
192 Dawn Collyer F FO Norfolk Harriers 497 00:55:42.2 00:55:32.0
193 Mike Ottley M M60+ Reepham Runners 210 00:55:46.6 00:55:33.4
194 Robert Ledger M M50-54 309 00:55:48.0 00:55:36.0
195 Jill Saunders F F55-59 462 00:55:52.7 00:55:40.0
196 Joshua Pilbrow M MO 334 00:55:52.9 00:55:50.4
197 Lucy Mccallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 196 00:55:56.3 00:55:43.3
198 Adam Kimberley M MO 265 00:55:57.6 00:55:39.7
199 Damien Distill M MO 29 00:55:59.0 00:55:44.6
200 Wendy Vacca F F50-54 354 00:56:00.4 00:55:59.1
201 Tessa Beecroft F FO 384 00:56:06.0 00:55:51.4
202 Chris Biddle M M50-54 257 00:56:08.1 00:55:56.1
203 Helen Ganson F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 160 00:56:10.1 00:56:07.1
204 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 71 00:56:10.5 00:55:50.9
205 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 83 00:56:10.6 00:55:51.0
206 Alison Cooper F FO 19 00:56:11.1 00:55:53.0
207 Richard West M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 111 00:56:12.5 00:55:47.3
208 Robert Cox M M55-59 396 00:56:16.4 00:55:48.1
209 Sarah Fry F F40-44 Harling AC 159 00:56:23.2 00:56:09.8
210 Daniel Butler M M40-44 391 00:56:24.9 00:56:17.9
211 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 498 00:56:29.6 00:56:11.9
212 John Causer M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 138 00:56:31.7 00:56:09.4
213 Clare Johnson F FO 184 00:56:33.6 00:56:28.5
214 Catriona Morrison F FO 200 00:56:35.0 00:56:28.0
215 Kate Jackson F F40-44 426 00:56:37.2 00:56:26.3
216 Ian Hollings M M50-54 296 00:56:40.1 00:56:33.6
217 Tim Blackburne M M45-49 258 00:56:51.3 00:56:37.9
218 Glenn Marvell-James M M40-44 86 00:57:00.2 00:56:34.7
219 Amanda Tooke F F40-44 231 00:57:01.9 00:56:39.4
220 Sheryl Goodwin F F45-49 502 00:57:07.0 00:57:09.0
221 Lisa Skipper F F45-49 471 00:57:14.8 00:57:03.9
222 Judy Crooks F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 272 00:57:15.1 00:57:00.2
223 Peter Norman M MO Nexus Fostering 207 00:57:15.3 00:56:48.8
224 Simon Piff M M55-59 85 00:57:15.7 00:57:01.5
225 Matt Mullins M MO 203 00:57:15.9 00:56:59.1
226 Marcus Kilpatrick M M40-44 428 00:57:28.4 00:57:10.0
227 Neil Cockerton M M40-44 141 00:57:28.9 00:57:11.7
228 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 121 00:57:29.3 00:57:08.0
229 Karen Glenister F F45-49 164 00:57:29.7 00:57:06.2
230 James Batchelor M M45-49 383 00:57:38.6 00:57:22.5
231 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 387 00:57:47.8 00:56:35.2
232 Robert Whalen M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 114 00:57:51.7 00:57:36.9
233 Helen Mullins F FO 202 00:57:53.1 00:57:36.0
234 Stacey O’Donnell F FO 442 00:57:56.0 00:57:38.3
235 Yasmine Reeves F FO 456 00:57:57.7 00:57:50.1
236 Stacey Halford F FO 172 00:58:03.5 00:57:57.0
237 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 182 00:58:03.9 00:57:53.2
238 Alvin j Cox M M40-44 271 00:58:07.0 00:57:56.1
239 Carmen Fisher F FO 158 00:58:07.7 00:57:52.6
240 Beth Ransome F FO 336 00:58:15.5 00:58:11.3
241 Leigh West M MO 112 00:58:15.9 00:57:50.1
242 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 232 00:58:18.2 00:58:04.1
243 Samantha Arterton F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 1 00:58:18.9 00:57:56.5
244 Charlotte Ingram F F40-44 58 00:58:18.9 00:58:06.5
245 Emma Shipton-Smith F F45-49 94 00:58:19.1 00:58:07.0
246 Rachael Cole F FO Coltishall Jaguars 142 00:58:22.5 00:58:18.1
247 Joe Cruse M MO 399 00:58:25.1 00:57:58.2
248 Michelle Frost F FO 285 00:58:32.2 00:58:23.7
249 Lin Goram F F40-44 290 00:58:32.7 00:58:24.5
250 Carl Reeves M M50-54 455 00:58:39.5 00:58:32.1
251 Sheree Arnold F FO 126 00:58:39.9 00:58:20.0
252 Allison Graves F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 412 00:58:41.0 00:58:26.6
253 Kate Ogden F F40-44 Reepham Runners 79 00:58:44.0 00:58:23.8
254 Nicola Green F FO 44 00:58:45.4 00:58:24.5
255 Clare Self F F40-44 Reepham Runners 92 00:58:45.6 00:58:25.0
256 Chris Palmer M M60+ Runners-next-the-Sea 211 00:58:46.0 00:58:33.7
257 Jo Bartelsmeier F FO Nexus Fostering 255 00:58:46.4 00:58:39.4
258 Helen Lewis F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 67 00:58:46.7 00:58:29.6
259 Ian Carter M M55-59 394 00:58:46.9 00:58:18.1
260 Christine Breeze F F55-59 388 00:58:48.4 00:58:25.6
261 Paul Goulsbra M M45-49 409 00:58:49.6 00:58:27.0
262 Katie Aylen F FO 3 00:58:50.0 00:58:48.6
263 Lucy Blake F F50-54 12 00:58:58.1 00:58:29.8
264 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:59:00.1 00:58:52.5
265 Kerry Commosioung F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 143 00:59:00.5 00:58:52.7
266 Beth Hamilton F FO 293 00:59:05.4 00:58:40.4
267 David Evans M M55-59 34 00:59:09.2 00:59:00.1
268 Rachel Leggett F FO 310 00:59:11.9 00:59:00.4
269 Isabel Shaw F FO Norwich Road Runners 347 00:59:12.7 00:58:57.7
270 Steve Smith M M45-49 Reepham Runners 125 00:59:12.7 00:58:48.7
271 Daniel Patterson M MO 446 00:59:14.9 00:58:51.5
272 Alyson Day F F40-44 278 00:59:16.0 00:59:05.0
273 Maria Duncan F FO 294 00:59:17.0 00:58:49.5
274 Charlotte Lynskey-Green F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 261 00:59:18.7 00:58:59.5
275 Jonathan Charles M M45-49 268 00:59:26.2 00:59:10.5
276 Ceridwen Howell F F60+ Runners-next-the-Sea 180 00:59:32.7 00:59:20.8
277 Thoang Marriott F FO 193 00:59:35.5 00:59:11.0
278 Lisa Warner F FO 357 00:59:36.9 00:59:09.8
279 Jazmine Rennie F FO 338 00:59:37.0 00:59:27.1
280 Heather Morton F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 201 00:59:45.2 00:59:20.6
281 Christina Lister F FO 230 00:59:52.1 00:59:37.4
282 Lucinda Osborne F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 328 00:59:53.0 00:59:45.5
283 Victoria Pemberton-Dobson F FO 368 00:59:53.2 00:59:49.5
284 Alison Jones F F45-49 186 00:59:55.9 00:59:42.3
285 Victoria Lintin F FO 312 00:59:58.0 00:59:43.8
286 Victoria Hill F FO 420 01:00:06.2 00:59:50.2
287 Robert Bellhouse M M50-54 256 01:00:07.2 00:59:59.2
288 Rozanne Marris F FO 434 01:00:10.7 01:00:02.7
289 Joel Landamore M MO 307 01:00:20.4 01:00:01.9
290 Sylvia Dady F FO Wymondham AC 24 01:00:29.4 01:00:22.8
291 Zoe Gibbs F FO 408 01:00:30.5 01:00:12.6
292 Hayley Matthews F FO 316 01:00:33.5 01:00:11.7
293 Joanne Orford F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 326 01:00:44.5 01:00:40.2
294 Aimee Long F F40-44 432 01:00:51.2 00:59:00.9
295 Jo Segasby F F45-49 91 01:00:56.5 01:00:37.9
296 Julie Pickering F F40-44 449 01:01:06.1 01:00:47.1
297 Claire Southgate F F50-54 222 01:01:27.1 01:01:02.0
298 Jennifer Burfoot F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 15 01:01:27.1 01:01:05.9
299 Kyra Cornish F FO Norwich Road Runners 496 01:01:35.1 01:01:29.8
300 Kelly Cornish F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 495 01:01:35.9 01:01:30.9
301 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 494 01:01:37.1 01:01:32.4
302 Hannah Stroud F FO 479 01:01:47.4 01:01:33.3
303 Carrie Catchpole F FO Coltishall Jaguars 136 01:01:49.4 01:01:44.3
304 Lou Ewing F FO 156 01:01:50.0 01:01:34.8
305 Esther Brown F FO 390 01:01:56.7 01:01:44.2
306 Sarah Roadley F F40-44 458 01:01:59.5 01:01:46.6
307 Paul Mallett M M45-49 68 01:02:01.2 01:01:48.2
308 Claire Broadwater F FO 130 01:02:03.5 01:01:42.2
309 Darren Male M M40-44 314 01:02:04.2 01:01:51.6
310 Kelly Philpot F FO 250 01:02:08.7 01:01:47.0
311 Gemma Seager F FO 219 01:02:18.0 01:01:54.3
312 Christie O'Gorman F FO 443 01:02:18.7 01:02:05.2
313 Kelda Folliard F F40-44 6 01:02:39.7 01:02:11.4
314 Miriam Smither F F40-44 97 01:02:39.8 01:02:11.3
315 Linda Melton F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 199 01:02:41.2 01:02:16.7
316 Cassie Wildey F FO 117 01:02:49.2 01:02:31.0
317 Suzanne Goodyear F FO 40 01:02:52.6 01:02:25.3
318 Esme Hicks F FO Norwich Road Runners 51 01:02:54.4 01:02:34.1
319 Carole Spong F F60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 476 01:02:57.2 01:02:51.2
320 Susan Bond F F45-49 PCRC Runsters 386 01:03:01.6 01:02:39.4
321 Sam Hill F FO 375 01:03:02.5 01:02:47.0
322 Lisa Grand F FO 43 01:03:04.0 01:02:35.2
323 Jules Harris F F40-44 174 01:03:14.0 01:02:54.5
324 Susan Burton F F45-49 Attleborough Athletics Academy 392 01:03:16.0 01:02:56.5
325 Hayley Mcconnell F F50-54 318 01:03:24.9 01:02:55.6
326 Hannah Rawsthorne F FO 337 01:03:29.6 01:03:24.6
327 Richelle Kettlety F FO 63 01:03:47.0 01:03:31.0
328 Hazel Ellard F F40-44 281 01:03:48.1 01:03:37.0
329 Roger Andrews M M60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 379 01:03:50.2 01:03:43.9
330 Simona Elvin F F40-44 33 01:03:52.0 01:03:35.6
331 Toni Swiffen F F55-59 370 01:04:07.0 01:03:42.6
332 Amy Howarth F FO Team Dunerunner 424 01:04:11.0 01:04:05.4
333 Mark Willmott M MO 362 01:04:15.2 01:03:58.6
334 Anna Jolly F FO Reepham Runners 60 01:04:17.5 01:03:58.2
335 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 116 01:04:35.6 01:04:17.3
336 Lisa Durham F F40-44 401 01:04:43.0 01:04:23.5
337 Ali Maul F F40-44 317 01:04:53.0 01:04:39.4
338 Philip Neave M M60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 73 01:05:15.0 01:04:58.7
339 Rachel Parker F FO Nexus Fostering 212 01:05:18.4 01:04:57.3
340 Kirsty Staddon F F40-44 Harling AC 478 01:05:33.3 01:05:14.3
341 Kerri Hastings F F40-44 49 01:05:43.6 01:05:27.2
342 Mark Mcwilliam M M45-49 320 01:05:58.0 01:05:36.4
343 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 365 01:05:58.4 01:05:48.0
344 Laura Watling F FO 487 01:06:07.5 01:06:06.6
345 Daniel Green M MO 30 01:06:13.0 01:05:43.4
346 Ro Teeuw F FO 260 01:06:19.3 01:05:57.0
347 Ian Currie M M50-54 22 01:06:36.5 01:06:11.8
348 Nicolette Neile F FO 324 01:06:37.6 01:06:10.0
349 Jamie Harkin F FO Coltishall Jaguars 173 01:06:40.1 01:06:36.8
350 Nick Caistor M M60+ 266 01:06:49.3 01:06:42.0
351 Karen West F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 110 01:06:55.0 01:06:28.9
352 Kelly Lee F FO 65 01:06:55.0 01:06:36.4
353 Katherine Cooper F FO 270 01:06:56.4 01:06:34.0
354 Denis Newson M M60+ 325 01:07:06.4 01:06:47.7
355 Claire Riseborough F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 339 01:07:16.2 01:06:56.5
356 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 192 01:07:18.0 01:07:05.9
357 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 181 01:07:21.3 01:07:11.2
358 Mary North F FO 76 01:07:38.7 01:07:21.4
359 Paul Bloomfield M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 124 01:07:40.0 01:07:32.9
360 Kirsty Murrell F FO 206 01:07:49.0 01:07:36.5
361 Sarah Lee F F45-49 Renegade Runners 66 01:07:50.9 01:07:39.3
362 Sarah Roberts F FO The Thursday Club 341 01:08:12.0 01:08:06.7
363 Ali Cook F F45-49 28 01:08:12.1 01:07:55.6
364 Cherie Rawlings F F45-49 454 01:09:09.6 01:08:54.0
365 Melanie Young F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 243 01:09:45.5 01:09:39.0
366 Ashley Taylor M MO 483 01:09:55.7 01:09:35.7
367 Miriam Sewell F FO 466 01:09:56.1 01:09:35.1
368 Clare Broughton F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 14 01:09:59.0 01:09:37.5
369 Julianne Pachico F FO 330 01:09:59.9 01:09:31.2
370 Harriet Shorten F FO 469 01:10:11.6 01:10:09.0
371 Carolyn Penn F F55-59 448 01:10:26.7 01:10:09.3
372 Emma Davies F FO Reepham Runners 148 01:10:49.0 01:10:28.8
373 Miranda Taylor F FO 482 01:10:49.5 01:10:45.2
374 Kerry Clarke F F40-44 140 01:11:07.6 01:10:51.9
375 Alison Read F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 215 01:11:24.3 01:11:20.9
376 Claire Taylor F F60+ 225 01:11:39.9 01:11:24.3
377 Rachel French F FO 407 01:11:43.1 01:11:31.9
378 Sam Ward F FO Reepham Runners 237 01:11:50.1 01:11:30.0
379 Eleanor Edge F FO 403 01:12:03.0 01:11:43.5
380 Adam Bishop M M55-59 LDWA 11 01:12:05.6 01:11:41.9
381 Sarah Keene F F40-44 62 01:12:06.3 01:11:48.7
382 Sarah Loudon F FO 433 01:13:10.3 01:12:54.6
383 Xenia Tyler F F55-59 235 01:13:35.0 01:13:17.1
384 Amy Whitby F FO 359 01:13:56.7 01:13:33.9
385 Emily Spragge F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 223 01:14:04.8 01:13:45.7
386 Clare Lincoln F FO 311 01:14:58.2 01:14:33.8
387 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 321 01:15:01.2 01:14:36.8
388 Shadi Shambayati-Ghajar F FO 467 01:15:11.4 01:15:09.0
389 Teresa Abel F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 319 01:15:13.9 01:14:54.9
390 Chantelle Cox F FO 397 01:15:50.3 01:15:37.4
391 Lisa Mason F F50-54 436 01:15:52.4 01:15:51.5
392 Nicola Goddard F F45-49 165 01:16:05.0 01:15:59.7
393 Susan Middleton F F45-49 72 01:16:22.4 01:16:00.2
394 Hannah Konieczny F FO Dereham Runners AC 190 01:17:37.3 01:17:12.1
395 Robina Austin F F45-49 127 01:18:01.5 01:17:59.9
396 Nigel Guppy M M50-54 415 01:21:54.1 01:21:28.0
397 Susan Humphreys F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 425 01:21:54.6 01:21:28.3
398 Penny Murray F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 204 01:22:12.0 01:21:53.2
399 Albert Spong M M60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 475 01:23:05.7 01:22:56.5
400 Charles Weigand M M60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 488 01:23:08.5 01:22:58.3
401 Katy Hornbrook F FO 422 01:23:20.5 01:23:04.1
402 Luke Read M MO 216 01:23:48.5 01:23:44.8
403 Vanessa Jones F F40-44 302 01:26:17.9 01:25:57.3
404 Charles Fenech M M60+ 35 01:27:07.5 01:27:00.2