Bure Valley 10

Location: Banningham

Website: http://burevalleyharriers.com/our-races/

10 miles

Start time: 30/09/2018 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Kevin Holland M M40-44 Wymondham AC 163 00:55:28.5 00:55:28.4
2 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 28 00:56:43.6 00:56:43.6
3 Christopher Hollinshead M M50-54 Cannock & Stafford AC 166 00:57:16.9 00:57:16.9
4 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 373 00:58:50.1 00:58:48.7
5 Adam Bamford M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 13 00:59:14.0 00:59:13.1
6 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 10 00:59:20.1 00:59:19.4
7 Chris Merrylees M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 229 00:59:42.4 00:59:42.0
8 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2 00:59:53.0 00:59:53.0
9 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Wymondham AC 183 01:00:31.7 01:00:30.5
10 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 235 01:00:33.0 01:00:31.8
11 Chris Yeates M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 374 01:00:39.3 01:00:37.9
12 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 295 01:00:40.5 01:00:40.3
13 David Roy M MO Wymondham AC 291 01:01:08.7 01:01:08.0
14 Carl White M MO Norwich Road Runners 359 01:01:46.7 01:01:45.9
15 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 64 01:01:46.7 01:01:45.0
16 Daniel Cook M MO Rugby and Northampton 71 01:01:58.6 01:01:57.0
17 Wayne Cook M M45-49 Colchester Harriers AC 72 01:02:09.6 01:02:09.0
18 Kathryn Mathias F F40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 216 01:02:43.1 01:02:42.2
19 Graham Jenvey M MO 181 01:03:17.4 01:03:16.4
20 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 313 01:03:21.0 01:03:18.5
21 Rosanna Andrews F FO Rugby and Northampton 6 01:03:47.5 01:03:45.4
22 Phil Whiting M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 361 01:04:01.9 01:04:00.9
23 Eleanor Grubb F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 134 01:04:07.5 01:04:06.6
24 Darren Armstrong M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 7 01:04:29.3 01:04:28.3
25 Charlotte Neale F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 242 01:04:43.3 01:04:41.9
26 Sean Bowen M M50-54 Garden City Runners 35 01:05:12.7 01:05:11.0
27 Matthew Collier M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 65 01:05:23.0 01:05:19.6
28 Darren Barnes M M40-44 17 01:06:09.0 01:06:08.3
29 Will Layton M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 201 01:06:13.6 01:06:08.0
30 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 349 01:07:05.1 01:07:02.1
31 Jessie Gooderham F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 123 01:07:07.6 01:07:02.7
32 Jamie Nibari M MO 247 01:07:21.6 01:07:07.7
33 David Foreman M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 104 01:07:24.4 01:07:19.8
34 Terry Medler M M40-44 228 01:07:47.4 01:07:45.5
35 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 375 01:07:59.9 01:07:39.0
36 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 29 01:08:17.3 01:08:15.8
37 Liam Swift M M40-44 Longdale Striders 334 01:08:18.3 01:08:12.4
38 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 66 01:08:21.9 01:08:20.0
39 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 126 01:08:25.9 01:08:22.0
40 Sarah Peachey F FO Wymondham AC 265 01:08:33.2 01:08:29.7
41 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 182 01:08:37.7 01:08:34.7
42 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 22 01:08:55.7 01:08:53.0
43 Jon Brooker M M50-54 Newmarket Joggers 42 01:09:34.3 01:09:28.9
44 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 177 01:10:21.4 01:10:17.4
45 Benjamin Smither M M40-44 317 01:10:25.4 01:10:21.7
46 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 95 01:10:32.1 01:10:28.6
47 Harriet Carr F FO 52 01:10:38.8 01:10:27.6
48 Fenella Sunaway F FO Bure Valley Harriers 332 01:10:46.8 01:10:44.0
49 Mark Shields M MO 301 01:10:50.2 01:10:42.7
50 Shaun Sparkes M MO Norwich Road Runners 321 01:11:15.3 01:11:11.9
51 James Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 172 01:11:22.0 01:11:17.7
52 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 87 01:11:25.9 01:11:23.9
53 Zoe Chase F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 59 01:11:32.9 01:11:28.9
54 Jon Shorten M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 302 01:11:42.3 01:11:38.3
55 Chris Strange M MO Waveney Valley AC 327 01:11:54.4 01:11:50.9
56 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 27 01:12:01.0 01:11:57.2
57 Matt Baldry M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 12 01:12:04.2 01:12:02.0
58 Paul Cottrell M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 80 01:12:58.6 01:12:54.9
59 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 233 01:13:04.1 01:13:00.1
60 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 41 01:13:21.6 01:13:11.9
61 Martin McConnell M MO 223 01:13:22.6 01:13:14.0
62 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 60 01:13:33.0 01:13:04.7
63 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 348 01:13:35.3 01:13:31.4
64 Natasha Davis F FO 89 01:13:36.0 01:13:23.9
65 Ruth Brandon F F45-49 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 38 01:13:40.7 01:13:37.0
66 Julian Smith M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 309 01:13:41.9 01:13:36.5
67 Lee Harvey M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 148 01:13:52.9 01:13:46.5
68 Ian Gooderham M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 122 01:13:58.5 01:13:51.5
69 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 113 01:14:06.7 01:13:49.8
70 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 198 01:14:09.2 01:14:05.2
71 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 117 01:14:25.7 01:14:20.3
72 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 292 01:14:31.0 01:14:23.3
73 Lisa Knights F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 195 01:14:38.9 01:14:35.6
74 Mark Ollett M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 253 01:14:59.3 01:14:54.3
75 Ken Bool M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 33 01:15:00.7 01:14:54.9
76 Lisa Bolton F FO 31 01:15:01.0 01:14:50.0
77 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 176 01:15:03.7 01:14:55.3
78 Howard Harper M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 141 01:15:24.8 01:15:14.7
79 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 365 01:15:43.6 01:15:38.6
80 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 15 01:15:52.0 01:15:40.3
81 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 248 01:15:57.2 01:15:52.2
82 Ian Hawkes M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 149 01:16:16.4 01:16:14.5
83 John Greenhalgh M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 130 01:16:22.4 01:16:13.5
84 Douglas Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 14 01:16:25.8 01:16:16.7
85 Kevin Raisborough M M50-54 279 01:16:27.4 01:16:14.5
86 Robert McPherson M M55-59 227 01:16:29.8 01:16:24.8
87 David Mower M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 241 01:16:30.2 01:16:28.0
88 Penny Edwards F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 98 01:16:34.9 01:16:30.1
89 Neil Harries M M55-59 144 01:16:39.3 01:16:34.6
90 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 258 01:17:00.9 01:16:51.9
91 Melissa Baker F FO Norwich Road Runners 11 01:17:05.5 01:16:55.0
92 Mark Ovens M M45-49 256 01:17:12.9 01:17:07.1
93 Darren Matthewson M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 218 01:17:26.7 01:17:17.0
94 Paul Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 314 01:17:41.9 01:17:31.0
95 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 57 01:17:43.0 01:17:33.0
96 Richard Crossland M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 84 01:17:50.2 01:17:44.4
97 Gavin Thouless M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 341 01:17:52.2 01:17:43.9
98 Niki Park F F50-54 Wymondham AC 261 01:18:11.3 01:18:03.3
99 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 337 01:18:11.9 01:18:04.3
100 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 315 01:18:14.7 01:18:03.0
101 Sam Weller M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 355 01:18:17.5 01:18:03.2
102 Warren Newell M M55-59 244 01:18:21.5 01:18:08.6
103 Melanie Widdows F F45-49 364 01:18:23.4 01:18:13.8
104 Paul Spooner M MO 324 01:18:28.0 01:18:21.0
105 Robert Crockford M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 83 01:18:35.1 01:18:24.1
106 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 353 01:18:39.2 01:18:25.8
107 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 94 01:18:56.0 01:18:30.3
108 Shane Smith M M40-44 316 01:18:58.4 01:18:43.8
109 Brad Rivers M MO 286 01:19:00.8 01:18:37.0
110 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 372 01:19:03.4 01:18:48.5
111 Stephen McCarthy M M50-54 222 01:19:09.1 01:19:01.8
112 Nicola Grimes F FO 132 01:19:09.4 01:19:01.4
113 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 272 01:19:15.3 01:19:07.3
114 James Goldsmith M MO 121 01:19:17.0 01:19:04.3
115 Rachel Plant F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 271 01:19:22.7 01:19:17.0
116 Vikki Harper F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 143 01:19:36.9 01:19:21.5
117 Karl Harper M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 142 01:19:57.0 01:19:43.2
118 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 102 01:19:58.0 01:19:51.3
119 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 280 01:20:04.0 01:19:54.1
120 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 164 01:20:12.9 01:20:01.8
121 Sonja White F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 360 01:20:25.7 01:20:10.0
122 Paula Lawson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 200 01:20:28.7 01:20:09.7
123 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 277 01:20:37.9 01:20:32.0
124 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 326 01:20:39.1 01:20:29.0
125 Jason Kelf M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 187 01:20:39.8 01:20:31.0
126 Lucy Walker F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 346 01:20:40.8 01:20:30.6
127 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 179 01:20:42.6 01:20:27.0
128 George Webster M MO 354 01:20:48.6 01:20:38.4
129 Emma Hollinshead F F45-49 Cannock & Stafford AC 167 01:21:02.1 01:20:53.4
130 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 70 01:21:07.1 01:20:52.7
131 Louise Paterson F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 264 01:21:10.0 01:20:46.1
132 Joanna Godwin F F45-49 Wymondham AC 120 01:21:20.4 01:21:03.3
133 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 336 01:21:25.4 01:21:16.8
134 Matt Smith M M40-44 311 01:21:26.1 01:21:04.2
135 Victor Hutchins M M60-64 Hercules Wimbledon AC 178 01:21:31.4 01:21:28.5
136 Dianne Bird F F55-59 26 01:21:41.2 01:21:23.9
137 Simon Sparkes M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 322 01:22:17.3 01:22:10.0
138 Celia Clarke F F40-44 Wymondham AC 62 01:22:17.7 01:22:02.9
139 Ruth Pilch F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 269 01:22:18.0 01:22:03.3
140 Rebecca Garratt F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 114 01:22:22.5 01:22:08.9
141 Anthony Fullam M M45-49 109 01:22:54.9 01:22:40.9
142 Ursie Webber F F40-44 Reepham Runners 352 01:23:04.7 01:22:46.7
143 Declan Nicol M MO 249 01:23:14.0 01:22:45.2
144 Dominik Drzymala M MO 96 01:23:22.0 01:22:55.0
145 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 135 01:23:23.8 01:23:17.0
146 Louise Hudson F FO Dereham Runners AC 173 01:23:40.4 01:23:32.0
147 Kelly Simmonds F FO Norwich Road Runners 304 01:23:41.6 01:23:28.8
148 Matthew Wickham M MO 362 01:23:50.8 01:23:38.6
149 Victoria Gray F FO Wymondham AC 127 01:24:06.8 01:23:51.8
150 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 293 01:24:23.8 01:23:56.1
151 Tom Cadmore M M40-44 49 01:24:25.0 01:24:11.5
152 Rachael Lockwood F F40-44 Wymondham AC 205 01:24:30.3 01:24:15.0
153 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 110 01:24:47.0 01:24:36.6
154 Kevin Willoughby M M50-54 367 01:24:48.0 01:24:34.1
155 Elayne Hilton F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 161 01:24:57.9 01:24:52.8
156 Jo Ross F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 288 01:25:06.7 01:24:47.0
157 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 289 01:25:06.9 01:24:46.8
158 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 369 01:25:12.0 01:24:54.5
159 Sally Elizabeth Lee F FO Dereham Runners AC 203 01:25:24.5 01:25:11.0
160 Jack Carpenter M MO Felixstowe Road Runners 50 01:25:26.7 01:24:50.8
161 Emily Ford F FO 103 01:25:27.0 01:25:10.8
162 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 282 01:25:35.7 01:25:20.7
163 Jamie Loudoun M M40-44 208 01:25:37.0 01:25:16.0
164 Clare Bland F FO 30 01:25:37.1 01:25:18.2
165 Christine Haylett F F40-44 150 01:26:19.2 01:26:12.1
166 Chris Groves M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 133 01:26:23.9 01:26:11.2
167 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 145 01:26:31.7 01:26:20.9
168 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 139 01:26:38.0 01:26:21.2
169 Christopher Carr M MO Norwich Road Runners 51 01:26:43.3 01:26:27.9
170 Fay Wheeler F F40-44 Wymondham AC 358 01:26:56.5 01:26:38.9
171 Louise Harrod F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 147 01:27:00.2 01:26:44.8
172 Hannah Pegg F FO 267 01:27:02.5 01:26:34.8
173 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 350 01:27:09.3 01:26:52.9
174 Chris Adams M M45-49 1 01:27:35.2 01:27:19.9
175 Graham Allison M MO 5 01:27:39.8 01:27:32.7
176 Robert Dodd M MO 93 01:27:40.0 01:27:32.3
177 Lisa Ward F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 351 01:27:56.4 01:27:41.0
178 Steph Strowger F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 329 01:28:19.8 01:28:15.1
179 Abigail Grand F F40-44 Reepham Runners 125 01:28:28.6 01:28:08.6
180 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 88 01:28:59.5 01:28:36.4
181 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 207 01:28:59.7 01:28:36.9
182 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 339 01:28:59.9 01:28:36.7
183 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 340 01:29:03.0 01:28:54.7
184 Kate Gooding F FO 124 01:29:17.7 01:28:50.9
185 Hannah Cunningham F FO 85 01:29:45.7 01:29:27.0
186 Kathryn Head F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 151 01:29:57.9 01:29:43.4
187 Zoe Parish F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 260 01:29:57.9 01:29:48.0
188 Sara Margason F F45-49 214 01:30:17.0 01:29:50.2
189 Victoria Pinch F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 270 01:30:17.0 01:29:51.0
190 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 16 01:30:30.8 01:30:07.4
191 Kayleigh Gibbons F FO Norwich Road Runners 118 01:30:32.2 01:30:23.7
192 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 45 01:30:47.1 01:30:38.2
193 Beth King F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 190 01:30:49.1 01:30:21.9
194 Sarah Knapp F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 194 01:30:49.2 01:30:22.8
195 Patricia McCarthy F F45-49 221 01:30:52.0 01:30:27.8
196 Danny Shamoon M MO 299 01:30:55.8 01:30:28.0
197 Chris Aylmer M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 8 01:30:57.0 01:30:44.4
198 Rachel Ollett F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 254 01:31:08.4 01:30:43.4
199 Emma McCann F FO 220 01:31:20.4 01:30:59.5
200 Olivia Corfield F FO 78 01:31:21.8 01:31:00.4
201 Jon Humphreys M M55-59 174 01:31:27.9 01:31:00.3
202 Michael Smith M M65+ Wymondham AC 312 01:31:40.0 01:31:25.5
203 Clare Self F F40-44 Reepham Runners 298 01:31:43.3 01:31:23.6
204 Shayney Louise F F45-49 Reepham Runners 209 01:31:46.9 01:31:27.3
205 Keith Moore M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 236 01:31:55.5 01:31:41.8
206 Janice Moore F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 234 01:31:55.9 01:31:42.2
207 Dawn Collyer F FO Norfolk Harriers 67 01:32:02.2 01:31:41.3
208 Vanessa May F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 219 01:32:05.9 01:32:00.8
209 Amanda Smith F F40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 305 01:32:06.0 01:32:00.0
210 Louise Henderson F FO 155 01:32:19.0 01:31:58.1
211 Estelle Corner F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 79 01:32:49.0 01:32:22.3
212 Stewart Marden M M55-59 213 01:33:45.7 01:33:33.7
213 Clare Hicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 157 01:33:46.0 01:33:34.3
214 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 116 01:33:46.3 01:33:35.0
215 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 368 01:33:52.7 01:31:48.3
216 Dave Newson M M45-49 246 01:34:04.5 01:33:42.6
217 Kirsty Lack F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 197 01:34:07.4 01:33:54.8
218 Helen Ganson F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 112 01:34:11.4 01:33:52.9
219 Jazmine Rennie F FO 281 01:34:27.6 01:34:08.9
220 Alvin j Cox M M40-44 81 01:34:28.6 01:34:00.5
221 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 307 01:34:30.0 01:34:09.3
222 Danielle Crane F FO Norwich Road Runners 82 01:34:31.0 01:34:10.4
223 Peter Hibbit M M45-49 156 01:34:37.3 01:34:12.5
224 Stephanie Evans F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 100 01:34:47.7 01:34:33.5
225 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 185 01:35:33.5 01:35:15.1
226 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 36 01:35:33.9 01:35:15.3
227 Vicky Hampson F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 137 01:35:43.8 01:35:21.6
228 Carol Cooper F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 73 01:35:52.0 01:35:29.0
229 Karen Nye F F45-49 Longdale Striders 252 01:35:52.0 01:35:29.2
230 Kirsty Frary F F40-44 106 01:35:58.0 01:35:42.0
231 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 105 01:35:58.4 01:35:35.4
232 Robert Prettyman M MO FiT2RuN 275 01:36:32.1 01:36:10.9
233 Sonya Powley F F50-54 273 01:36:32.4 01:36:16.0
234 Rachel Hirst F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 162 01:36:40.4 01:36:19.2
235 Tony Ludlam M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 211 01:36:54.5 01:36:37.0
236 Sarah Sparkes F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 320 01:36:57.3 01:36:35.7
237 Valerie Gidney F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 119 01:37:01.7 01:36:50.0
238 Catherine Le Grys F F40-44 202 01:37:26.3 01:36:57.4
239 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 3 01:37:34.9 01:37:12.8
240 Caroline Stacey F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 325 01:37:36.5 01:37:20.5
241 Anna Smith F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 306 01:37:49.7 01:37:23.9
242 Fran Morgan F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 237 01:38:01.1 01:37:37.0
243 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 278 01:38:10.0 01:37:44.8
244 Cindy Burgess F F65+ Wymondham AC 46 01:38:18.6 01:38:00.7
245 David Freezer M MO 108 01:38:30.8 01:38:10.3
246 Helen Harrison F FO Dereham Runners AC 146 01:38:32.6 01:38:07.3
247 Becca Seaman F FO 296 01:38:34.6 01:38:05.7
248 Elizabeth Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 128 01:38:59.4 01:38:31.0
249 Sarah Sutton F FO 333 01:38:59.4 01:38:39.5
250 Joseph Moon M MO 232 01:39:16.0 01:38:55.5
251 David Olley M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 255 01:39:25.2 01:38:59.8
252 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 58 01:39:27.0 01:38:58.0
253 Tanya Nelson F FO Norwich Road Runners 243 01:39:50.9 01:39:31.0
254 William Edmonds M M65+ Norwich Good Gym 97 01:41:01.5 01:40:32.5
255 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 129 01:41:11.7 01:40:56.0
256 Sara Shorten F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 303 01:41:38.0 01:41:13.8
257 Paul Corder M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 77 01:42:13.7 01:41:49.1
258 Georgia Phelan F FO 268 01:42:19.5 01:41:55.9
259 Charlotte Briggs F F40-44 39 01:42:29.5 01:41:58.0
260 Hayley Matthews F FO 217 01:42:33.5 01:42:02.6
261 Richard Preston M M65+ 274 01:42:33.7 01:42:02.1
262 Sianie Painter F F50-54 Newmarket Joggers 259 01:43:02.6 01:42:33.7
263 Elizabeth Davison F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 90 01:43:04.8 01:42:41.1
264 Lizza Frary F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 107 01:43:13.8 01:42:54.0
265 Charlotte McDonald F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 224 01:43:41.8 01:43:25.1
266 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 25 01:43:43.0 01:43:23.9
267 Linda Bygrave F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 48 01:43:45.9 01:43:16.0
268 Robert Belcher M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 23 01:43:47.0 01:43:21.8
269 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 138 01:43:50.5 01:43:37.0
270 Kerry Smith F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 310 01:44:05.9 01:43:46.8
271 Victoria Leggett F FO 204 01:44:35.7 01:44:15.3
272 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 284 01:45:06.7 01:44:59.3
273 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 283 01:45:06.9 01:44:46.1
274 Pippa Newman F FO Norwich Road Runners 245 01:45:15.6 01:44:55.1
275 Sonia Witham F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 371 01:45:59.6 01:45:38.8
276 Amy Howarth F FO Team Dunerunner 171 01:46:07.0 01:45:45.9
277 Ami Utting F FO Norwich Road Runners 345 01:46:08.6 01:45:39.8
278 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 363 01:47:16.9 01:46:56.3
279 Linda Carter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 54 01:47:26.7 01:47:01.3
280 Sarah Knights F F40-44 196 01:47:32.9 01:47:04.0
281 Kay Montandon F F50-54 231 01:47:58.9 01:47:30.0
282 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 238 01:48:17.1 01:47:51.4
283 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 328 01:48:21.6 01:47:56.0
284 Esme Hicks F FO Norwich Road Runners 158 01:48:48.0 01:48:19.3
285 Claire Holmes F FO 168 01:48:48.1 01:48:20.1
286 Angela Mower F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 240 01:50:30.0 01:50:11.7
287 Adam Hill M M40-44 159 01:50:43.7 01:50:09.7
288 Andie Brookes F F40-44 43 01:50:44.2 01:50:27.9
289 Wendy Wallace F F45-49 347 01:50:54.0 01:50:37.4
290 Samantha Beales F FO Coltishall Jaguars 21 01:50:54.7 01:50:36.3
291 Jamie Harkin F FO Coltishall Jaguars 140 01:52:26.3 01:52:07.8
292 Lucy Spinks F FO Norwich Road Runners 323 01:53:16.3 01:52:49.5
293 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 40 01:53:34.7 01:53:13.0
294 Salina Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 184 01:53:34.9 01:53:08.6
295 Liz Sumners F FO 331 01:53:45.7 01:53:29.6
296 Rachel Gale F FO 111 01:54:11.6 01:53:49.9
297 Jennifer Norris F FO Coltishall Jaguars 251 01:59:35.5 01:59:17.0
298 Lou Taylor F FO 335 02:01:44.5 02:01:15.9
299 Karen Stubberfield F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 330 02:04:33.7 02:04:04.1