Breckland 10K

Location: Croxton

Website: http://www.thetford-ac.co.uk/?page_id=71

10k

Start time: 07/05/2018 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Adrian Mussett M M45-49 Colchester Harriers AC 222 00:33:26.2 00:33:26.0
2 Stu Huntington M M15-39 City of Norwich Athletics Club 175 00:34:51.9 00:34:51.4
3 Ben Rivett M M15-39 266 00:35:52.5 00:35:51.6
4 Tom Cresswell M M15-39 Colchester Harriers AC 84 00:36:37.0 00:36:36.1
5 Gavin Davies M M15-39 Ipswich Jaffa 93 00:36:40.0 00:36:39.2
6 Mabel Beckett F F15-39 City of Norwich Athletics Club 23 00:38:19.0 00:38:18.0
7 Wayne Cook M M45-49 Colchester Harriers AC 79 00:38:28.0 00:38:27.2
8 Kirk Bagge M M15-39 Wymondham AC 17 00:38:52.6 00:38:50.4
9 Paul Preston M M45-49 Colchester Harriers AC 256 00:39:05.0 00:39:03.5
10 Sarah Stradling F F40-44 Colchester Harriers AC 301 00:39:09.8 00:39:08.8
11 Andrew Conway M M45-49 Tiptree Road Runners 77 00:39:19.8 00:39:18.0
12 James Taylor M M15-39 311 00:39:59.4 00:39:52.3
13 Andy Mulligan M M15-39 Coltishall Jaguars 220 00:40:05.0 00:40:04.5
14 Chris Yeates M M15-39 City of Norwich Athletics Club 352 00:40:06.0 00:40:00.8
15 Todd Lake M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 106 00:40:08.6 00:40:08.1
16 Paul Griffin M M15-39 145 00:40:10.6 00:40:08.8
17 Cat Cummings F F40-44 Wymondham AC 87 00:40:15.4 00:40:13.0
18 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 127 00:40:15.6 00:40:13.4
19 Jason Wing M M45-49 343 00:40:30.8 00:40:28.6
20 Tim Phipps M M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 247 00:40:55.4 00:40:50.9
21 Lee Fairweather M M40-44 116 00:41:06.8 00:41:02.1
22 Joe Denton M M45-49 Harling AC 100 00:41:09.0 00:41:06.9
23 Ryan Pack M M15-39 240 00:41:10.1 00:41:04.0
24 Howard Beasley M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 22 00:41:13.1 00:41:12.0
25 Shaun Braybrook M M15-39 Wymondham AC 38 00:41:37.6 00:41:35.8
26 Adrian Simmonds M M45-49 286 00:41:41.0 00:41:35.5
27 Steven Hughes M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 172 00:41:51.8 00:41:48.6
28 Richard Hill M M40-44 Ely Runners 166 00:41:59.0 00:41:56.4
29 Alberto Canepa M M45-49 59 00:42:03.0 00:41:50.5
30 Simba Kazhanje M M15-39 Haverhill Running Club 185 00:42:04.1 00:42:02.7
31 Sam Thelwell M M15-39 Norfolk Gazelles AC 314 00:42:22.2 00:42:16.8
32 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 43 00:42:26.2 00:42:22.0
33 Stuart Roberts M M50-54 267 00:42:29.0 00:42:27.0
34 Lee Brown M M15-39 Haverhill Running Club 42 00:42:56.5 00:42:55.5
35 Kevin Knights M M15-39 197 00:43:10.2 00:43:07.7
36 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 289 00:43:13.2 00:43:08.8
37 Gavin Siriwardena M M45-49 288 00:43:21.0 00:43:18.6
38 Sandy Thorogood F F50-54 Sudbury Joggers 321 00:43:27.5 00:43:16.7
39 Paul Wildman M M15-39 340 00:43:33.5 00:43:30.9
40 David Allum M M15-39 Norfolk Harriers RC 12 00:43:41.7 00:43:41.0
41 Martin Gooderham M M15-39 Harling AC 138 00:43:42.2 00:43:40.0
42 Haydn Lyon M M15-39 City of Norwich Athletics Club 204 00:43:47.2 00:43:42.2
43 Ian Henderson M M55-59 159 00:43:58.0 00:43:56.6
44 Mark Bloomfield M M45-49 33 00:44:00.5 00:43:52.4
45 Charlie Stone M M15-39 Thetford AC 297 00:44:03.9 00:44:02.7
46 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 298 00:44:04.5 00:44:00.9
47 Neville Clarke M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 69 00:44:08.9 00:44:05.4
48 James Stubbs M M15-39 Haverhill Running Club 303 00:44:26.2 00:44:23.8
49 Jonathan Pearson M M40-44 244 00:44:31.9 00:44:24.1
50 Robin Belsom M M55-59 Ipswich Jaffa 26 00:44:33.9 00:44:27.4
51 Matthew Mason M M45-49 Ely Runners 208 00:44:34.2 00:44:31.2
52 Simon Ford M M15-39 Colchester Harriers AC 125 00:44:36.5 00:44:33.3
53 Helen Aldous F F15-39 Diss & District AC 7 00:44:37.9 00:44:34.0
54 Neil Boyce M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 37 00:44:58.0 00:44:52.0
55 David Powles M M15-39 255 00:45:04.2 00:44:58.7
56 Eric Morgan M M55-59 217 00:45:05.5 00:45:01.5
57 Karl Hick M M55-59 Midland Masters AC 162 00:45:06.5 00:45:03.5
58 Marc Benson M M15-39 Haverhill Running Club 28 00:45:23.7 00:45:21.2
59 Ellie Cumner F F15-39 Colchester Harriers AC 88 00:45:32.7 00:45:29.7
60 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 302 00:45:36.7 00:45:27.4
61 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 337 00:45:38.9 00:45:37.0
62 Gary Pillar M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 249 00:45:40.7 00:45:38.0
63 Steven Neal M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 224 00:46:02.9 00:45:58.1
64 Louisa-kate Keylock F F15-39 191 00:46:10.5 00:46:07.0
65 Gemma Irvine F F15-39 Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club 177 00:46:36.1 00:46:33.1
66 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 228 00:46:39.1 00:46:34.0
67 Nicola Ranson F F50-54 Springfield Striders RC 260 00:46:40.3 00:46:37.5
68 Gillian Leathers F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 201 00:46:46.6 00:46:41.3
69 Chris Deal M M15-39 Attleborough Athletics Academy 94 00:46:47.6 00:46:44.6
70 Mike Burton M M45-49 Harling AC 55 00:46:53.8 00:46:50.2
71 James Grantham M M50-54 Harling AC 141 00:46:54.8 00:46:53.2
72 Warren Newell M M55-59 227 00:47:02.1 00:46:50.6
73 Stephen Neumann M M15-39 226 00:47:07.6 00:47:04.5
74 David Mould M M50-54 Ely Runners 219 00:47:10.3 00:47:04.6
75 Sam Barker M M15-39 Wymondham AC 19 00:47:17.8 00:47:15.1
76 Peter Warland M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 330 00:47:21.6 00:47:13.6
77 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 259 00:47:23.3 00:47:16.5
78 Jimmy Secker M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 280 00:47:25.1 00:47:15.1
79 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 20 00:47:25.8 00:47:12.3
80 Sam Weller M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 334 00:47:33.1 00:47:25.3
81 William Howe M M50-54 Harling AC 170 00:47:34.8 00:47:30.8
82 Paul Spooner M M15-39 292 00:47:36.1 00:47:22.1
83 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 254 00:47:38.3 00:47:26.3
84 Stephen Kenworthy M M45-49 189 00:47:39.1 00:47:32.0
85 Peter Harris M M65+ Ely Runners 153 00:47:44.0 00:47:38.1
86 Jonathan Beecham M M50-54 24 00:47:51.1 00:47:45.3
87 Howard Harper M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 152 00:47:51.3 00:47:35.3
88 Guy Shearwood M M55-59 282 00:47:52.1 00:47:45.1
89 Rob Evans M M45-49 114 00:47:53.3 00:47:47.5
90 Paul Foot M M45-49 124 00:47:55.0 00:47:45.4
91 Steve Billson M M45-49 31 00:47:56.0 00:47:44.0
92 Mark Turner M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 324 00:48:03.0 00:47:57.1
93 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 80 00:48:12.6 00:48:00.4
94 Stuart Aldridge M M50-54 8 00:48:13.1 00:48:05.7
95 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 272 00:48:22.0 00:48:17.0
96 Peter Keogh M M15-39 Norwich Road Runners 190 00:48:26.0 00:48:20.3
97 Dianne Hughes F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 171 00:48:28.8 00:48:24.5
98 Karl Mayers M M15-39 Red Lodge Running Club 211 00:48:48.4 00:48:27.0
99 Richard Cator M M55-59 60 00:48:52.4 00:48:48.1
100 Sam Burnham M M15-39 52 00:48:53.0 00:48:49.1
101 Rafal Wisniewski M M40-44 346 00:49:00.6 00:48:48.0
102 Mike Bull M M65+ 45 00:49:19.8 00:49:13.9
103 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 239 00:49:21.0 00:49:10.0
104 Craig Osborn M M55-59 237 00:49:25.4 00:49:17.4
105 Chris Grant M M60-64 140 00:49:27.8 00:49:25.9
106 Heidi Teixeira F F15-39 313 00:49:40.8 00:49:32.2
107 Darren Matthewson M M45-49 210 00:49:55.6 00:49:38.4
108 Robert Hunt M M55-59 Sudbury Joggers 173 00:50:08.1 00:49:58.1
109 Tim Gunter M M55-59 148 00:50:15.0 00:50:05.1
110 Rhys Tappenden M M45-49 Red Lodge Running Club 308 00:50:15.8 00:49:54.3
111 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 258 00:50:16.8 00:50:11.6
112 Bret Allibone M M45-49 10 00:50:21.8 00:50:12.0
113 Vikki Harper F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 151 00:50:36.8 00:50:19.3
114 Lucy Walker F F60-64 327 00:50:50.6 00:50:33.0
115 Rebecca Silkstone F F15-39 Brandon Fern Hoppers 284 00:50:51.0 00:50:43.3
116 Richard Dye M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 109 00:50:52.6 00:50:32.8
117 Lynn Tanner F F65+ Springfield Striders RC 307 00:51:00.0 00:50:56.4
118 Agnes Fitzpatrick F F15-39 King's College London Athletics and Cross Country Club 120 00:51:00.9 00:50:56.6
119 Anna Gray F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 142 00:51:09.7 00:50:59.7
120 Kevin Ellis M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 112 00:51:10.0 00:51:00.0
121 Joshua Adams M M15-39 5 00:51:10.7 00:51:01.7
122 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 168 00:51:12.0 00:50:58.6
123 Greg Conway M M45-49 Brandon Fern Hoppers 76 00:51:15.2 00:51:06.1
124 Oliver Taylor M M15-39 312 00:51:30.2 00:51:08.2
125 Pauline Leeves F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1 00:51:35.7 00:51:26.6
126 Paul Claughton M M50-54 Harling AC 71 00:51:41.7 00:51:32.2
127 Dawn Marshall F F55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 206 00:51:42.5 00:51:36.3
128 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 178 00:51:50.0 00:51:37.4
129 David Jenkins M M55-59 180 00:51:53.9 00:51:44.4
130 Peter Elliott M M45-49 111 00:51:55.0 00:51:40.9
131 Neil Adams M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 3 00:51:57.7 00:51:48.2
132 Tim Bacon M M50-54 16 00:51:58.5 00:51:54.2
133 Anita Mussett F F45-49 Colchester Harriers AC 223 00:52:01.0 00:51:52.9
134 Ryan Bruty M M15-39 44 00:52:01.5 00:51:54.9
135 Simon Fields M M45-49 118 00:52:04.9 00:51:56.1
136 Philip Ormiston M M65+ 235 00:52:05.7 00:51:59.0
137 Shirley Standley F F45-49 293 00:52:08.9 00:51:55.2
138 Catherine Belsom F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 27 00:52:26.9 00:52:11.2
139 Geoffrey McAfee M M55-59 213 00:52:27.7 00:52:20.7
140 Robert Kane M M15-39 184 00:52:37.2 00:52:18.2
141 Mark King M M50-54 192 00:52:43.2 00:52:32.3
142 Andrew Fleet M M45-49 121 00:52:48.2 00:52:43.6
143 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 89 00:52:53.5 00:52:42.6
144 Nicola Jepson F F15-39 181 00:52:53.7 00:52:41.9
145 Lorainne Reeves F F40-44 261 00:52:53.9 00:52:43.8
146 Kirsty Weavers F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 333 00:53:00.5 00:52:44.5
147 Hugh Worsnop M M50-54 350 00:53:04.9 00:52:50.0
148 Andy Kurton M M40-44 Wymondham AC 198 00:53:17.5 00:52:56.0
149 Caroline Allen F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 9 00:53:27.9 00:53:18.6
150 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 319 00:53:32.7 00:53:19.0
151 Colin Lewis M M50-54 203 00:53:56.5 00:53:49.3
152 Paul Amond M M45-49 13 00:53:57.0 00:53:49.0
153 Phil Dear M M15-39 98 00:53:58.0 00:53:53.4
154 Tom Tawell M M15-39 309 00:53:58.2 00:53:51.2
155 Jamie Pickering M M15-39 248 00:54:12.3 00:53:53.2
156 Jonathan Bevan M M50-54 30 00:54:34.8 00:54:27.8
157 Erin Keating F F15-39 186 00:54:42.6 00:54:30.3
158 Wayne Askew M M40-44 14 00:54:45.1 00:54:35.5
159 Philippa Rudd F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 273 00:54:53.3 00:54:43.0
160 David Hirst M M50-54 167 00:54:55.3 00:54:48.5
161 Joana Goncalves F F15-39 135 00:54:58.0 00:54:42.1
162 Beth King F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 193 00:55:21.0 00:55:13.3
163 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 316 00:55:22.8 00:55:16.0
164 Jonathan Brighton M M15-39 39 00:55:34.4 00:55:14.2
165 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 81 00:55:39.0 00:55:27.3
166 Jack Conway M M15-39 78 00:55:41.0 00:55:30.9
167 Sharon Warland F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 331 00:55:41.1 00:55:34.1
168 Melissa Rittimut-Mak F F40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 265 00:55:46.1 00:55:36.5
169 Cheryl Allibone F F45-49 11 00:55:51.1 00:55:40.6
170 Claire Owen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 238 00:55:59.6 00:55:38.4
171 Bernard Pollack M M15-39 251 00:56:12.1 00:56:00.0
172 Colin Chamberlain M M50-54 62 00:56:20.6 00:56:03.8
173 David Stocks M M15-39 296 00:56:26.6 00:56:04.9
174 Hayley Knight F F15-39 196 00:56:29.1 00:56:13.7
175 Steven Fowler M M55-59 126 00:56:33.4 00:56:10.9
176 Matt Rump M M15-39 274 00:56:38.4 00:56:23.8
177 Sophie Saunders F F15-39 North Norfolk Beach Runners 277 00:57:06.0 00:56:46.3
178 Neil Vendy M M15-39 325 00:57:09.1 00:56:53.1
179 Michael Banner M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 18 00:57:13.0 00:57:00.7
180 Thierry Pennec M M40-44 245 00:57:14.0 00:56:54.9
181 Andrea Hunt F F15-39 Sudbury Joggers 174 00:57:22.4 00:57:12.6
182 Angelina Stannard F F15-39 295 00:57:48.4 00:57:44.0
183 James Betts M M15-39 29 00:57:48.8 00:57:44.3
184 Helaine Addison F F40-44 6 00:57:57.8 00:57:37.0
185 Hui-Imm Clarke F F50-54 70 00:58:19.1 00:58:02.3
186 Anthony Winsper M M15-39 345 00:58:45.1 00:58:29.3
187 John Cullum M M65+ Saint Edmund Pacers 86 00:59:16.0 00:58:57.6
188 Mark Burrows M M50-54 53 00:59:27.4 00:59:13.0
189 Jennifer Chamberlain F F45-49 63 00:59:38.1 00:59:24.2
190 Clare Gooch F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:59:45.0 00:59:24.1
191 Garrick Fox M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 128 00:59:57.8 00:59:33.2
192 Robert Cox M M55-59 83 01:00:21.7 01:00:02.8
193 Callum Davenport M M15-39 Norfolk Gazelles AC 91 01:00:28.7 01:00:18.0
194 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 92 01:00:29.2 01:00:18.4
195 Suzannah Sinden F F40-44 287 01:00:30.9 01:00:12.6
196 Sharon Potter F F50-54 253 01:00:33.0 01:00:13.3
197 Alison Wilson F F45-49 342 01:01:02.2 01:00:50.4
198 Paul Adams M M50-54 4 01:01:07.0 01:00:56.6
199 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 276 01:01:15.9 01:00:55.7
200 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 32 01:01:19.9 01:01:06.2
201 Patricia McCarthy F F45-49 214 01:01:37.5 01:01:14.8
202 Raymond Keevil M M65+ 187 01:01:38.0 01:01:24.4
203 Kieta Jackson F F40-44 179 01:01:39.2 01:01:16.4
204 Alan Dean M M60-64 96 01:02:16.7 01:01:51.0
205 Gary Pinyoun M M40-44 250 01:02:16.7 01:02:07.2
206 Nicole Cole F F45-49 74 01:02:19.7 01:02:08.7
207 Carri Vendy F F15-39 326 01:02:35.9 01:02:20.0
208 Phil Hazell M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 158 01:02:49.5 01:02:28.3
209 Jacquie Rodwell F F50-54 268 01:03:21.7 01:03:02.9
210 Rita Smith F F55-59 290 01:03:26.2 01:03:02.1
211 Karen Hamilton F F60-64 Brandon Fern Hoppers 150 01:03:30.0 01:03:18.9
212 Susan Potter F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 252 01:03:42.3 01:03:21.6
213 Paula Olley F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 234 01:03:53.3 01:03:35.5
214 Donna Dingle F F15-39 104 01:04:03.1 01:03:50.6
215 Rachel Butlin F F15-39 57 01:04:03.8 01:03:51.2
216 Paul Marshall M M50-54 207 01:04:21.3 01:03:52.6
217 Alan Thornhill M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 320 01:04:30.0 01:04:12.8
218 Jo Clark F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 68 01:04:32.1 01:04:09.0
219 Kevin Clark M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 67 01:04:32.3 01:04:08.6
220 Manon Guyot F F15-39 149 01:04:33.6 01:04:14.0
221 Desmonde Talbot F F65+ Fetch Everyone 306 01:05:07.8 01:04:51.2
222 Gillian Rogers F F60-64 270 01:05:12.1 01:04:54.7
223 Shauna Gooch F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 136 01:05:12.4 01:04:51.6
224 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 323 01:05:29.1 01:05:10.7
225 Donna Gooderham M M15-39 Harling AC 139 01:05:54.4 01:05:40.8
226 Guillaume Dericq M M15-39 101 01:05:58.1 01:05:38.6
227 Anna Hayward F F15-39 157 01:06:01.6 01:05:45.1
228 Karen Glenister F F45-49 133 01:06:04.0 01:05:38.0
229 Chris Hawkins M M45-49 155 01:06:12.4 01:06:02.4
230 Sue Burton F F45-49 Harling AC 56 01:06:21.0 01:06:07.3
231 Liz Beighton F F40-44 Felixstowe Road Runners 25 01:06:48.4 01:06:31.9
232 Hayley Smith F F15-39 291 01:06:50.0 01:06:25.7
233 Cassie Wildey F F15-39 339 01:07:14.0 01:06:52.8
234 Kate Miller F F45-49 216 01:07:20.0 01:07:10.5
235 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 46 01:07:34.1 01:07:10.1
236 Danniella Ciarla F F15-39 66 01:07:40.0 01:07:25.0
237 Zep Ciarl M M50-54 65 01:07:40.0 01:07:25.0
238 David Olley M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 233 01:07:43.1 01:07:26.0
239 Jenny Judge F F15-39 183 01:07:55.8 01:07:33.6
240 Lisa Hurry F F50-54 176 01:07:58.0 01:07:39.3
241 Sally Ormiston F F60-64 236 01:08:11.0 01:08:02.4
242 Kirsty Grint F F15-39 Norfolk Gazelles AC 147 01:08:23.8 01:08:05.6
243 Gill Cobbold F F50-54 73 01:08:31.2 01:08:12.5
244 Jason Dear M M45-49 97 01:08:51.2 01:08:46.1
245 Adam Hill M M40-44 164 01:08:52.9 01:08:27.1
246 Andie Brookes F F15-39 41 01:08:53.5 01:08:27.0
247 Ashley Wood M M15-39 348 01:09:05.0 01:08:48.4
248 Chris Barton M M15-39 21 01:09:09.7 01:08:49.6
249 Wendy Larke F F50-54 Wymondham AC 199 01:09:34.2 01:09:09.7
250 David Jones M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 182 01:10:02.0 01:09:45.1
251 Alison Morton F F40-44 218 01:10:32.7 01:10:08.8
252 Steve Wells M M50-54 335 01:10:43.5 01:10:19.5
253 Lesley Burrows F F50-54 54 01:10:50.2 01:10:37.5
254 Jean Reynolds F F55-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 262 01:11:08.5 01:10:56.6
255 Colin Doak M M50-54 105 01:11:09.0 01:10:44.2
256 Joshua Grayson M M15-39 144 01:11:50.2 01:11:35.6
257 Rebecca Wicks F F15-39 338 01:12:20.0 01:12:08.1
258 Hazel Evans F F15-39 113 01:13:01.0 01:12:41.4
259 Graham Williams M M15-39 341 01:13:51.9 01:13:26.3
260 Debbie Thompson F F55-59 317 01:14:10.2 01:13:52.4
261 Lisa Condron F F40-44 75 01:14:10.2 01:13:55.3
262 Sarah Scott F F15-39 279 01:16:06.8 01:15:51.9
263 Duncan Drake M M15-39 107 01:16:07.3 01:15:52.6
264 Charlotte Homer F F15-39 Wetherby Runners AC 169 01:16:09.0 01:15:44.4
265 Kirsten Kirk F F45-49 194 01:16:09.3 01:15:44.8
266 Miss Laura Flowers F F40-44 123 01:16:12.3 01:16:03.3
267 Paul Bloomfield M M55-59 34 01:16:45.0 01:16:22.0
268 Jess Preston F F15-39 Vegan Runners UK 257 01:17:28.6 01:17:19.4
269 Amie Nickerson F F15-39 229 01:17:45.8 01:17:26.5
270 Jennifer Tortice F F50-54 322 01:18:33.8 01:18:07.3
271 Caren Maidment F F50-54 205 01:19:20.4 01:18:57.6
272 Paul Grayson M M50-54 143 01:19:40.6 01:19:26.1
273 Suzanne Fleet F F15-39 122 01:20:03.7 01:19:58.5
274 Ali Charters F F45-49 64 01:20:08.9 01:20:02.7
275 Sandra del Rio F F15-39 99 01:21:10.0 01:20:50.0
276 Janet Thomson F F55-59 318 01:21:25.0 01:21:02.6
277 Louise Goldsmith F F40-44 134 01:21:25.5 01:21:03.5
278 Joanne Stone F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 299 01:22:29.9 01:22:14.2
279 Sarah McMurtary F F45-49 215 01:27:21.8 01:26:56.1
280 Stuart Wood M M50-54 347 01:27:51.7 01:27:24.4
281 Sarah Smith F F40-44 2 01:28:18.5 01:27:49.8