Bakers & Larners of Holt 10km

Location: Gresham's School, Holt. NR25 6EA

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/north-norfolk-10km/

10k

Start time: 21/10/2018 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Logan Smith M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 455 00:32:40.0 00:32:39.0
2 Jan Kaiser M M40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 285 00:35:31.9 00:35:31.0
3 Ben Rivett M MO Wymondham AC 429 00:35:41.5 00:35:40.3
4 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1 00:35:48.3 00:35:47.2
5 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 17 00:36:04.6 00:36:03.7
6 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Wymondham AC 279 00:36:07.1 00:36:06.0
7 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 547 00:36:09.6 00:36:06.6
8 David Roy M MO Wymondham AC 435 00:36:45.4 00:36:43.5
9 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 261 00:36:55.4 00:36:53.1
10 Nicholas Bensley M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 41 00:37:05.8 00:37:04.8
11 Alan Hume M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 264 00:37:15.4 00:37:14.3
12 Darren Neale M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 360 00:37:20.0 00:37:18.1
13 Darren Honour M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 252 00:37:22.2 00:37:21.1
14 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 441 00:37:34.5 00:37:33.7
15 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 222 00:37:50.0 00:37:47.6
16 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 346 00:38:02.1 00:38:00.2
17 Wayne Cook M M45-49 Colchester Harriers AC 104 00:38:04.0 00:38:02.4
18 Tom Galley M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 170 00:38:06.6 00:38:04.6
19 Marc Evans M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 150 00:38:07.1 00:38:05.7
20 Dean Blake M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 47 00:38:12.4 00:38:07.3
21 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 66 00:38:49.5 00:38:47.8
22 Anthony Cude M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 116 00:38:50.0 00:38:46.8
23 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 137 00:38:59.0 00:38:56.6
24 Will Layton M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 303 00:39:03.2 00:39:00.0
25 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 173 00:39:04.6 00:39:01.7
26 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 167 00:39:07.8 00:39:04.3
27 Dominic Richardson M MO Norwich Road Runners 421 00:39:08.4 00:39:06.0
28 Neil Leeds M M40-44 307 00:39:15.8 00:39:11.0
29 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 24 00:39:18.1 00:39:16.4
30 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 333 00:39:18.8 00:39:16.9
31 Andrew Preston M M50-54 Wymondham AC 406 00:39:24.4 00:39:22.1
32 Karl Sherry M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 427 00:39:26.4 00:39:24.4
33 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 60 00:39:33.8 00:39:31.0
34 Jake Stearman M MJ Dereham Runners AC 471 00:39:51.5 00:39:50.8
35 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 163 00:40:01.7 00:39:58.1
36 Andrew Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars 351 00:40:03.5 00:40:00.0
37 Malcolm Tuff M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 495 00:40:04.9 00:40:01.8
38 Matt Buckoke M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 70 00:40:05.0 00:40:02.5
39 Neil Button M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 75 00:40:10.5 00:40:07.0
40 James Layton M MO 302 00:40:12.7 00:40:09.7
41 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars 451 00:40:38.6 00:40:33.7
42 Charles Bowen M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 56 00:40:58.2 00:40:55.7
43 David Foreman M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:40:58.7 00:40:55.8
44 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 549 00:41:03.0 00:40:53.3
45 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 512 00:41:03.7 00:40:59.8
46 Lee Forder M MO Norwich Road Runners 161 00:41:06.0 00:41:02.0
47 James Carass M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 79 00:41:11.7 00:41:09.1
48 Owen Marsden M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 327 00:41:22.7 00:41:13.1
49 Neil Bunnage M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 72 00:41:25.9 00:41:23.0
50 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 197 00:41:29.0 00:41:24.3
51 Matthew Fiske M MO 158 00:41:31.0 00:41:23.2
52 Ryan Pack M MO 379 00:41:36.2 00:41:30.5
53 Jon Wiles M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 527 00:41:38.7 00:41:30.0
54 Stefan White M MO Reepham Runners 520 00:41:39.5 00:41:21.0
55 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 277 00:41:41.5 00:41:36.0
56 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 35 00:41:41.7 00:41:38.1
57 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 478 00:41:43.8 00:41:25.1
58 Richard Dade M M45-49 Wymondham AC 122 00:41:47.1 00:41:42.0
59 Mark Williams M M50-54 530 00:41:51.6 00:41:49.9
60 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 48 00:41:55.6 00:41:52.5
61 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 465 00:42:05.0 00:41:59.4
62 Ian Todd M M55-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 492 00:42:07.4 00:42:02.9
63 Elliott Wood M MO Pilch 536 00:42:09.0 00:42:03.0
64 Martin Koenigsberger M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 296 00:42:16.8 00:42:11.2
65 Mark Griffin M M55-59 206 00:42:19.6 00:42:13.2
66 Aston Martin M MO Norwich Road Runners 331 00:42:24.8 00:42:20.8
67 Matt Payne M M50-54 385 00:42:27.0 00:42:23.3
68 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 449 00:42:28.0 00:42:24.1
69 Scotty Bruce M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 68 00:42:39.7 00:42:37.0
70 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 311 00:42:46.5 00:42:37.5
71 Myles Hague M MO 188 00:42:50.5 00:42:50.5
72 Ollie Gibbons M MO 181 00:42:55.5 00:42:46.7
73 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 509 00:42:59.7 00:42:56.0
74 John Algar M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 276 00:43:03.9 00:42:58.0
75 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 136 00:43:04.5 00:42:58.8
76 Kevin Sadd M M45-49 436 00:43:05.5 00:42:49.3
77 Kevin Crook M MO Wymondham AC 113 00:43:12.8 00:43:08.7
78 John Baxter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 30 00:43:16.1 00:43:05.0
79 Sam O'Mara M MO 369 00:43:21.4 00:42:43.9
80 Bob Empson M M55-59 Fulham Running Club 149 00:43:21.5 00:43:16.8
81 James Hopgood M MO 254 00:43:25.0 00:43:18.0
82 Stephen Dady M M65-69 Wymondham AC 123 00:43:29.4 00:43:26.4
83 Sheila Oxtoby F F45-49 British triathlon 378 00:43:33.1 00:43:30.0
84 Pete Johnson M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 278 00:43:46.4 00:43:41.1
85 Stuart Green M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 202 00:43:49.6 00:43:44.0
86 David Hudson M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 259 00:43:50.6 00:43:44.9
87 Lorena Latisaite F FO Ryston Runners AC 301 00:43:55.2 00:43:50.0
88 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 90 00:43:56.7 00:43:32.4
89 Mark Storey M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 476 00:43:59.6 00:43:53.1
90 Stephen Nicholls M M40-44 365 00:44:04.4 00:43:52.9
91 Harriet Carr F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 80 00:44:05.0 00:43:58.0
92 Natasha Davis F FO 128 00:44:05.6 00:43:58.1
93 Stephen Neal M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 359 00:44:06.6 00:43:51.4
94 Henry Andrews M M50-54 Tonbridge Athletics Club 5 00:44:07.1 00:44:03.0
95 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 267 00:44:10.8 00:44:06.3
96 Zoe Chase F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 89 00:44:14.0 00:44:05.3
97 Darren Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 452 00:44:18.8 00:44:12.0
98 Paul Cockaday M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 93 00:44:25.1 00:44:19.4
99 Daniel Grocott M MO 208 00:44:27.1 00:44:19.6
100 Paul Beal M M40-44 Horsforth Harriers 32 00:44:28.0 00:44:24.5
101 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 64 00:44:32.5 00:44:20.5
102 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 135 00:44:34.7 00:44:27.9
103 Catherine Henery F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 228 00:44:39.5 00:44:31.3
104 Julian Smith M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 453 00:44:47.5 00:44:33.9
105 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 287 00:44:54.5 00:44:49.6
106 Neil Williamson M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 531 00:45:03.0 00:44:55.7
107 Kevin Howlett M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 258 00:45:07.5 00:44:56.8
108 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 69 00:45:16.1 00:45:08.0
109 Des Vanhinsbergh M M45-49 500 00:45:20.8 00:45:14.9
110 Elly Young F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 548 00:45:26.1 00:45:11.5
111 Melvyn Porter M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 401 00:45:26.4 00:45:12.8
112 Scott Shrubsall M MO Coltishall Jaguars 444 00:45:28.0 00:45:13.0
113 Luke Wiltshire M MO 534 00:45:28.1 00:45:18.5
114 Adrian Jay M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 274 00:45:32.1 00:45:20.8
115 Paul Emery M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 148 00:45:32.1 00:45:20.3
116 Niall Mahoney M M45-49 322 00:45:34.0 00:45:09.9
117 Stephanie Laurence F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 280 00:45:48.2 00:45:37.5
118 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 377 00:45:49.7 00:45:41.7
119 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 494 00:45:50.0 00:45:34.9
120 Anne Ellen F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 145 00:45:54.2 00:45:46.2
121 Warren Newell M M55-59 363 00:46:00.0 00:45:53.1
122 Robert Organ M MO Jarrold Run Club 372 00:46:02.5 00:45:43.0
123 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 180 00:46:06.5 00:45:58.0
124 Neil Vendy M MO 504 00:46:08.5 00:45:55.8
125 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 364 00:46:11.5 00:45:57.5
126 David Graham M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 195 00:46:14.5 00:45:55.8
127 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 523 00:46:14.7 00:46:01.6
128 Ian Moncur M M50-54 343 00:46:17.7 00:46:04.7
129 Ben Coghill M MO 97 00:46:20.0 00:46:07.5
130 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 411 00:46:20.0 00:46:06.8
131 Gavin Lane M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 300 00:46:20.4 00:46:12.6
132 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 214 00:46:21.6 00:46:14.7
133 Jonathan Phillips M M45-49 396 00:46:26.4 00:46:18.2
134 Chris Haystead M M45-49 225 00:46:27.0 00:46:17.8
135 John Lee M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 305 00:46:36.0 00:46:29.8
136 Penny Edwards F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 142 00:46:36.8 00:46:28.3
137 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 22 00:46:39.1 00:46:19.3
138 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 540 00:46:40.6 00:46:26.1
139 Paula Lawson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 283 00:46:44.8 00:46:25.8
140 Martin Nicholson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 366 00:46:46.6 00:46:32.4
141 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 403 00:46:48.0 00:46:37.4
142 Louise Marsden F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 326 00:46:49.6 00:46:41.5
143 Antony Beales M M50-54 Wymondham AC 33 00:46:50.1 00:46:26.0
144 Derek Sadler M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 437 00:46:50.8 00:46:24.2
145 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 298 00:47:02.0 00:46:40.0
146 Jurgens Nortje M M45-49 Wymondham AC 367 00:47:03.0 00:46:41.5
147 Mark Jones M M50-54 282 00:47:04.0 00:46:46.9
148 Louise Paterson F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 383 00:47:11.9 00:47:01.6
149 Steve Wheatley M M55-59 519 00:47:12.5 00:47:01.3
150 Corin Thoday M M40-44 Reepham Runners 485 00:47:18.9 00:46:58.1
151 Bryn Williams M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 528 00:47:24.5 00:46:40.6
152 Carl Willimott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 532 00:47:30.7 00:47:12.0
153 Nick Richards M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 418 00:47:32.9 00:47:23.0
154 Justin Kinsey M MO 551 00:47:38.2 00:47:27.7
155 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 107 00:47:38.5 00:47:29.0
156 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 86 00:47:38.9 00:47:29.4
157 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 544 00:47:39.2 00:47:32.3
158 Jonathan Leunis M MO 308 00:47:39.9 00:47:07.3
159 Michael Barrett M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 26 00:47:40.2 00:47:27.6
160 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 514 00:47:41.0 00:47:31.4
161 Gareth Davies M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 127 00:47:53.9 00:47:42.8
162 Paul Lyons M M50-54 318 00:47:54.0 00:47:36.6
163 Charlotte El-Labany F FO Wymondham AC 143 00:47:54.5 00:47:41.6
164 James Bool M M50-54 53 00:47:55.4 00:47:46.5
165 Douglas Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 21 00:47:55.5 00:47:43.8
166 Callum Davenport M MJ Norfolk Gazelles AC 125 00:48:01.2 00:47:53.3
167 Thomas Wharton M MO 518 00:48:01.2 00:47:49.5
168 Emma Fiddy F FO 152 00:48:05.7 00:47:30.1
169 Jack Ellwood M MO 147 00:48:06.4 00:48:00.4
170 Kieron Hetherington M MJ 230 00:48:07.0 00:48:00.5
171 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 100 00:48:12.4 00:47:59.2
172 Gary Linder M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 312 00:48:13.8 00:47:55.8
173 Peter Elliott M M50-54 Thetford R&W 146 00:48:14.6 00:48:08.0
174 Nicola Grimes F FO 207 00:48:22.1 00:48:14.1
175 Linda Marshall F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 329 00:48:28.1 00:48:17.6
176 Cameron Starling M M40-44 Reepham Runners 469 00:48:30.4 00:48:12.2
177 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 345 00:48:31.0 00:48:23.0
178 Matt Howes M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 257 00:48:34.0 00:48:22.6
179 Sarah Boosey F FO Norwich Road Runners 54 00:48:34.1 00:48:23.6
180 Dickon Best M M40-44 43 00:48:42.5 00:48:42.5
181 Ali Gibbs F F40-44 182 00:48:45.8 00:48:30.2
182 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 481 00:48:45.8 00:48:38.2
183 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 124 00:48:50.1 00:48:44.4
184 Lisa Greengrass F FO Wymondham AC 203 00:48:55.7 00:48:42.7
185 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 474 00:48:56.5 00:48:45.8
186 Susan Aves F F50-54 Springifield Striders 15 00:48:56.9 00:48:48.4
187 Brian Spooner M M60-64 466 00:49:02.7 00:48:53.7
188 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 175 00:49:08.2 00:48:32.9
189 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 103 00:49:09.0 00:48:54.4
190 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 290 00:49:09.9 00:48:52.2
191 Simon King M MO 292 00:49:10.0 00:48:53.6
192 Susan Snelling F F45-49 459 00:49:13.9 00:48:53.7
193 Paul Robinson M M50-54 Longdale Striders 431 00:49:24.6 00:48:48.8
194 Craig Osborn M M55-59 373 00:49:26.6 00:49:06.5
195 Nia Heycocks F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 232 00:49:28.1 00:49:20.7
196 Robert Milner M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 342 00:49:30.0 00:49:19.7
197 Mark Drysdale M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 139 00:49:31.4 00:49:20.9
198 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 484 00:49:31.4 00:49:23.0
199 Andy Fleet M M45-49 159 00:49:34.6 00:49:23.7
200 Kathryn Head F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 226 00:49:36.8 00:49:18.8
201 Kirsty Winter F F45-49 535 00:49:42.0 00:49:32.4
202 Geraldine Jordan F F50-54 284 00:49:46.4 00:49:12.3
203 Celia Clarke F F40-44 Wymondham AC 92 00:49:51.8 00:49:30.6
204 Adam Songer M M40-44 460 00:49:53.8 00:49:14.3
205 Colin Galer M MO Waveney Valley AC 169 00:49:54.9 00:49:44.6
206 Paul Smithson M M50-54 458 00:49:59.2 00:49:28.3
207 Alison Riches F F40-44 423 00:50:00.0 00:49:42.6
208 Louise Hudson F FO Dereham Runners AC 262 00:50:01.0 00:49:49.1
209 Stephen Higgs M M60-64 234 00:50:01.7 00:49:44.5
210 Katie Huggins F FO 263 00:50:02.6 00:49:54.4
211 Robert Crockford M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 112 00:50:04.0 00:49:52.5
212 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 248 00:50:05.6 00:49:51.6
213 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 77 00:50:08.8 00:49:51.8
214 Emma Dawson F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 129 00:50:09.6 00:49:51.1
215 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 187 00:50:15.1 00:49:51.2
216 Alan Anthony M M50-54 7 00:50:16.1 00:49:55.4
217 Paul Henery M M55-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 229 00:50:19.8 00:50:02.0
218 Elizabeth Earwaker F FO GoodGym Norwich 140 00:50:22.4 00:50:04.6
219 Jen Armstrong F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 9 00:50:27.8 00:50:09.6
220 Mark Smith M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 456 00:50:31.0 00:50:16.3
221 Sarah Reynolds F FO 416 00:50:36.8 00:50:21.6
222 Caroline Pocock F FO 400 00:50:38.6 00:50:29.6
223 Stephen Twyford M M50-54 497 00:50:40.8 00:50:25.1
224 Sally Lee F FO Dereham Runners AC 306 00:50:43.8 00:50:31.4
225 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 108 00:50:46.1 00:50:33.0
226 Michael Garland M MO 171 00:50:47.6 00:50:12.5
227 Rachel Irvine F FO 270 00:50:47.8 00:50:13.4
228 Nicola Greenough F FO Thetford R&W 204 00:50:53.4 00:50:42.0
229 Daniel Hobday M MO Reepham Runners 241 00:50:54.6 00:50:36.0
230 Barney Goodrum M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 190 00:50:55.6 00:50:40.9
231 Christina Spooner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 467 00:50:58.8 00:50:32.0
232 David Crotch M M55-59 115 00:50:59.4 00:50:43.0
233 Michael Persich M M60-64 393 00:50:59.6 00:50:46.0
234 Steven Hitcham M MO GoodGym Norwich 238 00:50:59.6 00:50:40.9
235 Dirk James M M45-49 272 00:51:02.1 00:50:31.0
236 Kathryn Todd F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 493 00:51:06.5 00:50:50.5
237 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 168 00:51:07.7 00:50:55.7
238 Julie Doughty F F45-49 Reepham Runners 138 00:51:15.9 00:50:56.9
239 Martin Perry M M55-59 392 00:51:21.0 00:51:08.0
240 Adam Skinner M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 448 00:51:24.0 00:51:03.8
241 Gareth Stevens M M40-44 472 00:51:41.7 00:51:27.2
242 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 488 00:51:43.0 00:51:20.0
243 Lisa Stickells F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 539 00:51:43.9 00:51:34.7
244 Charlie Lewington-Bracey F FO 309 00:51:50.0 00:51:36.3
245 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 419 00:51:51.8 00:51:29.9
246 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 506 00:51:59.6 00:51:49.9
247 Tom Walters M MO 507 00:52:01.0 00:51:51.0
248 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO 244 00:52:02.6 00:51:46.1
249 Jo Woods F F50-54 543 00:52:06.4 00:51:25.8
250 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 356 00:52:09.1 00:51:53.3
251 Tara Betts F FO 45 00:52:09.6 00:51:47.0
252 Billy Grout M M60-64 209 00:52:11.1 00:51:35.6
253 M Hunt M M60-64 March AC 265 00:52:17.4 00:52:01.4
254 Robert Miller M M55-59 339 00:52:29.0 00:52:13.3
255 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 404 00:52:31.0 00:52:16.9
256 Naomi Bowditch F F40-44 55 00:52:32.4 00:52:16.0
257 Hatty Benfield F FO 37 00:52:34.0 00:52:11.3
258 Connor Harwood M MO 219 00:52:37.7 00:52:14.3
259 David Thornhill M M40-44 489 00:52:38.0 00:52:15.5
260 Doreen Neal F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 358 00:52:40.0 00:52:18.0
261 Sabrina Norton F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 368 00:52:43.5 00:52:18.0
262 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 215 00:52:46.9 00:52:40.0
263 Carri Vendy F FO 503 00:52:49.7 00:52:37.1
264 Sam Appleyard-Smith F F40-44 8 00:52:51.7 00:52:36.2
265 Lisa Smith F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 550 00:52:54.7 00:52:41.8
266 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 130 00:52:54.7 00:52:42.0
267 Chris Groves M M65-69 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 210 00:52:55.5 00:52:24.3
268 Elaine Savvas F F60-64 Lonely Goat RC 439 00:52:56.7 00:52:35.3
269 Jack Parnell M MO 382 00:52:59.7 00:52:45.0
270 Christopher Tyrrell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 498 00:53:02.1 00:52:48.3
271 Caroline Peek F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 388 00:53:04.6 00:52:44.8
272 Samantha Grainger F F45-49 Wymondham AC 196 00:53:07.8 00:52:45.7
273 Judy Crooks F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 114 00:53:08.0 00:52:40.6
274 Billy Jonas M M60-64 281 00:53:10.6 00:52:33.9
275 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 428 00:53:15.4 00:52:55.0
276 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 426 00:53:18.0 00:52:49.1
277 Hannah Pegg F FO 389 00:53:18.6 00:53:03.7
278 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 23 00:53:20.4 00:52:56.7
279 Emily Goodey F FO 189 00:53:27.4 00:52:53.3
280 Sarah Jay F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 275 00:53:29.0 00:53:12.6
281 Alex Gaunt M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 174 00:53:29.6 00:52:52.7
282 Jo Brakenbury F F40-44 58 00:53:33.1 00:53:16.8
283 Sarah Knapp F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 294 00:53:39.5 00:53:26.7
284 Dave Hollis M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 249 00:53:40.0 00:53:12.5
285 Christopher High M M45-49 235 00:53:42.0 00:53:25.6
286 Ian Woods M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 542 00:53:48.5 00:53:35.5
287 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 178 00:53:56.2 00:53:25.7
288 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 144 00:53:56.5 00:53:24.8
289 Stephanie Hall F FO Coltishall Jaguars 213 00:53:57.0 00:53:40.2
290 Elaine Hudson F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 260 00:53:59.5 00:53:47.4
291 Jason Hawes M M45-49 Renegade Runners 220 00:53:59.7 00:53:42.9
292 Estelle Corner F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 106 00:54:01.2 00:53:49.2
293 Pauline Sparrow F F65-69 Ryston Runners AC 464 00:54:09.5 00:53:58.7
294 Helen Harrison F FO Dereham Runners AC 217 00:54:15.9 00:54:04.0
295 Barry Wells M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 515 00:54:16.9 00:53:52.3
296 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 438 00:54:18.2 00:53:42.5
297 Gemma Aylen F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 16 00:54:19.2 00:53:57.6
298 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 529 00:54:21.8 00:54:03.3
299 David Petch M M50-54 394 00:54:25.0 00:53:48.5
300 Paul Maccormick M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 319 00:54:27.8 00:53:49.3
301 Anne- Marie Coe F F45-49 95 00:54:30.0 00:54:14.5
302 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 348 00:54:37.8 00:54:26.4
303 Heather Hollister F F65-69 251 00:54:41.1 00:54:17.9
304 Vicky Blyth F FO Norwich Road Runners 52 00:54:41.4 00:54:10.5
305 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 211 00:54:41.6 00:54:09.7
306 Chris Lubbock M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 315 00:54:42.4 00:54:20.9
307 Roger Osborne M M65-69 375 00:54:42.8 00:54:36.4
308 Sarah Hunter F FO Reepham Runners 266 00:54:43.1 00:54:20.6
309 Paddy Cutting M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 119 00:54:46.1 00:54:20.1
310 Michelle Cutting Was Fox F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 121 00:54:46.4 00:54:09.3
311 Robin Ashe M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 13 00:54:46.8 00:54:21.2
312 Lucy Vanhinsbergh F F45-49 501 00:54:51.6 00:54:26.3
313 Keith Hood M M55-59 Wymondham AC 253 00:54:56.0 00:54:33.8
314 Roland Talbot M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 482 00:55:06.5 00:54:49.0
315 Julia Lloyd F F50-54 Wymondham AC 313 00:55:10.7 00:54:50.0
316 Tracy Shurey F F40-44 Reepham Runners 445 00:55:11.0 00:54:51.4
317 Rosie Tarleton F FO GoodGym Norwich 483 00:55:14.2 00:54:57.0
318 Gary Spackman M M50-54 462 00:55:14.7 00:54:38.8
319 Mike Ottley M M70+ Reepham Runners 376 00:55:19.7 00:54:57.9
320 Lucy Cook F FO Harriers of Dereham 102 00:55:25.0 00:54:54.7
321 Jane Ashby F F70+ Ryston Runners AC 11 00:55:27.1 00:54:59.5
322 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 450 00:55:27.8 00:55:01.5
323 Danielle Crane F FO Norwich Road Runners 110 00:55:28.1 00:55:02.9
324 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 490 00:55:35.0 00:55:09.9
325 Sarah Pitt F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 399 00:55:35.4 00:55:26.4
326 Hilary Peachment F FO Reepham Runners 386 00:55:36.4 00:55:17.0
327 Hayley Thompson F FO Reepham Runners 486 00:55:38.0 00:55:08.5
328 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 51 00:55:43.0 00:55:13.5
329 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners AC 538 00:55:50.6 00:55:21.8
330 Lisa Price F FO 407 00:56:12.9 00:55:52.1
331 Claire Rose F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 434 00:56:20.9 00:55:42.4
332 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 179 00:56:26.0 00:55:59.3
333 Vikki Powles F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 405 00:56:30.7 00:56:11.2
334 Louise Adamson F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 2 00:56:37.0 00:56:09.0
335 Adrian Wicks M M50-54 524 00:56:42.4 00:56:10.4
336 Samantha King F FO 291 00:56:46.1 00:56:28.1
337 Matt Mullins M MO 353 00:56:47.1 00:56:14.0
338 Alison Bennett F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 38 00:56:49.4 00:56:32.2
339 Jayne Welfare - Smith F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 516 00:56:57.4 00:56:34.1
340 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 442 00:57:03.6 00:56:36.0
341 Freya Whitelock F FO 522 00:57:06.0 00:56:38.2
342 Karen Gedge F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 176 00:57:11.9 00:56:46.0
343 Nick Riches M M55-59 424 00:57:22.2 00:56:47.7
344 Anne Sinclair F F60-64 447 00:57:32.0 00:57:06.8
345 Nigel Kelk M M50-54 286 00:57:33.7 00:57:11.5
346 Tim Gower M M55-59 193 00:57:33.9 00:57:12.1
347 Michelle Hewitt F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 231 00:57:34.7 00:56:57.0
348 Louise Whitehouse F F40-44 Horsforth Harriers 521 00:57:47.4 00:57:38.8
349 Rachel Neil F FO 361 00:58:02.6 00:57:46.1
350 Neil Cockerton M M40-44 94 00:58:07.4 00:57:33.7
351 John Causer M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 87 00:58:08.1 00:57:41.9
352 Tony Ludlam M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 317 00:58:22.0 00:57:52.0
353 David Hender M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 227 00:58:25.0 00:57:52.5
354 Sam Beales F FO Coltishall Jaguars 34 00:58:30.9 00:58:01.3
355 Allison Graves F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 198 00:58:35.9 00:58:15.8
356 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 410 00:58:36.2 00:58:13.7
357 Simon Piff M M55-59 397 00:58:39.7 00:58:11.7
358 Lisa Cone F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 98 00:58:41.9 00:58:03.4
359 Lisa Mann F F50-54 325 00:58:49.7 00:58:25.1
360 Michelle Eves F FO GoodGym 151 00:58:51.2 00:58:25.1
361 Clare Gooch F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 186 00:58:52.5 00:58:25.4
362 Nigel Bullen M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 71 00:58:53.9 00:58:40.0
363 Victoria Millington F FO 340 00:58:59.0 00:58:36.1
364 Valerie Gidney F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 183 00:58:59.7 00:58:45.6
365 David Bennett M M55-59 39 00:59:12.2 00:58:52.2
366 Amanda Brand F FO 59 00:59:12.7 00:58:31.5
367 Lauren Page F FO 380 00:59:12.7 00:58:31.3
368 Robert Scarfe M M65-69 Wymondham AC 440 00:59:13.2 00:58:48.4
369 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 141 00:59:14.8 00:58:48.0
370 Linda Storey F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 475 00:59:16.4 00:58:49.5
371 Richard Lodge M MO 314 00:59:20.0 00:58:42.0
372 Jacquie Wood F F65-69 Dereham Runners AC 537 00:59:20.1 00:58:50.5
373 Linda Hawes F F40-44 Reepham Runners 221 00:59:22.4 00:58:52.6
374 Georgia Phelan F FO 395 00:59:32.1 00:59:08.0
375 Brian Kite M M60-64 293 00:59:42.9 00:59:27.0
376 Christine Frazer F F50-54 Wymondham AC 166 00:59:49.9 00:59:26.1
377 Sarah Rhoden F F40-44 Wymondham AC 417 00:59:51.7 00:59:18.9
378 Christina Lakey F FO Wymondham AC 299 00:59:54.9 00:59:27.3
379 Sophie Defew F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 134 00:59:58.9 00:59:38.0
380 Lucy Mccallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 384 01:00:00.7 00:59:39.5
381 Lauren Finch F FO Waveney Valley AC 153 01:00:02.2 00:59:24.3
382 Terri Read F FO Dereham Runners AC 412 01:00:02.2 00:59:50.5
383 Steph Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 133 01:00:03.7 00:59:42.0
384 Sally Songer F F40-44 461 01:00:05.7 00:59:26.0
385 Karen Glenister F F45-49 184 01:00:06.5 00:59:24.3
386 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goat RC 223 01:00:12.6 00:59:39.0
387 Joanna Andrews F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 6 01:00:14.6 00:59:47.6
388 Robert McPaul M M70+ Runners-next-the-Sea 335 01:00:23.4 01:00:03.0
389 Chris Palmer M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 381 01:00:26.4 01:00:06.2
390 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 256 01:00:26.6 01:00:09.8
391 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 191 01:00:28.8 00:59:55.2
392 Dennis Bartram M M65-69 Wymondham AC 29 01:00:34.6 01:00:09.9
393 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 18 01:00:42.4 01:00:17.8
394 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 88 01:00:42.6 01:00:18.0
395 John Oliver M M60-64 371 01:00:44.6 01:00:11.0
396 Sandy Wells F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 517 01:00:50.8 01:00:21.1
397 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 541 01:00:53.0 01:00:26.3
398 Mandy Fisher F F45-49 156 01:00:54.0 01:00:16.2
399 John Hirst M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 237 01:00:54.5 01:00:11.6
400 Alan Varle M M70+ Waveney Valley AC 502 01:01:01.0 01:00:32.9
401 Olly Constable M MO Reepham Runners 99 01:01:08.7 01:00:38.8
402 Sarah Wright F F50-54 546 01:01:09.5 01:00:26.6
403 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 347 01:01:13.7 01:00:45.2
404 Rachel Hutchinson F FO 268 01:01:18.0 01:00:49.5
405 Jennie Genders F FO 177 01:01:25.6 01:00:57.0
406 Ian Carter M M55-59 83 01:01:36.6 01:00:54.8
407 Helen Mullins F FO 352 01:01:38.5 01:01:05.6
408 Eve Mahoney F FJ 321 01:01:40.4 01:01:07.5
409 Clare Daly F F45-49 117 01:01:41.8 01:01:35.1
410 Laura Waters F F40-44 510 01:01:51.1 01:01:18.1
411 Claire Berridge F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 42 01:01:56.1 01:01:13.1
412 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 126 01:01:56.1 01:01:13.3
413 Debbie Garner F F40-44 172 01:02:03.6 01:01:44.4
414 Amanda Gray F F60-64 Wymondham AC 199 01:02:05.5 01:01:33.0
415 David Hilburn M M60-64 246 01:02:07.7 01:01:42.4
416 Michelle Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 201 01:02:08.7 01:01:50.0
417 Angie Lincoln-Kemp F F50-54 310 01:02:38.0 01:02:06.9
418 Jazmine Rennie F FO 414 01:02:51.0 01:02:29.3
419 Graham Hobbs M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 240 01:02:54.2 01:02:41.6
420 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 511 01:02:56.9 01:02:26.0
421 Jennifer Burfoot F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 74 01:02:57.5 01:02:27.2
422 Jordan Sibley F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 446 01:03:01.2 01:02:22.4
423 Julia Pelham F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 390 01:03:09.7 01:02:31.2
424 Tanya Nelson F FO Norwich Road Runners 362 01:03:16.9 01:02:50.6
425 Angelika Reichstein F FO Norwich Road Runners 413 01:03:40.7 01:03:09.2
426 Angela Grey F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 205 01:03:53.0 01:03:27.9
427 Sarah Robertson F FO 430 01:03:59.8 01:03:17.8
428 Donna Milner F FO Waveney Valley AC 341 01:04:04.6 01:03:25.6
429 Matthew Brickley M MO 61 01:04:08.6 01:03:35.0
430 Melissa Baines F FO Norwich Road Runners 19 01:04:13.9 01:03:48.1
431 Rachel Miller F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 338 01:04:14.2 01:03:48.1
432 Linda Carter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 84 01:04:17.0 01:03:52.5
433 Lorraine Thompson F FO 487 01:04:27.0 01:04:10.4
434 Jenny Sparkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 463 01:04:28.7 01:04:02.4
435 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 491 01:04:39.0 01:04:21.3
436 Emily Capps F FO 78 01:04:59.4 01:04:28.5
437 James Ludlam M MJ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 316 01:05:29.1 01:04:59.0
438 Violet Vincent F FO Coltishall Jaguars 505 01:05:57.8 01:05:41.6
439 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars 233 01:05:58.0 01:05:42.3
440 Carol Riley F FO 425 01:05:59.0 01:05:35.7
441 Joanne Pitcher F F40-44 398 01:06:05.6 01:05:41.9
442 Jack Murray M MO 355 01:06:08.0 01:05:36.0
443 Rachel Mahoney F F45-49 323 01:06:08.9 01:05:36.0
444 Jac Marsh F FO 328 01:06:15.0 01:05:32.5
445 Anna Clark F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 91 01:06:21.9 01:05:42.4
446 Matthew Coe M M50-54 96 01:06:33.5 01:05:56.3
447 Beryl Knowles F F65-69 Norwich Road Runners 295 01:06:40.7 01:06:09.4
448 Jenny Green F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 200 01:06:45.5 01:06:07.5
449 Sara Burdett F F55-59 73 01:06:47.5 01:06:06.3
450 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 525 01:06:53.9 01:06:22.7
451 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 63 01:06:54.7 01:06:11.7
452 Samantha Hollis F F45-49 250 01:07:07.0 01:06:30.1
453 Julie Goodwin F F40-44 192 01:07:12.9 01:06:36.8
454 Michelle Ward F FO 508 01:07:16.9 01:06:39.8
455 Jenna Daykin F FO 131 01:07:18.4 01:06:42.2
456 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 85 01:07:41.8 01:07:08.0
457 Helen Fiske F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 157 01:07:56.4 01:07:21.4
458 Katherine Cooper F FO 105 01:07:56.8 01:07:17.1
459 Joanna Frappell F FO Wymondham AC 165 01:07:58.0 01:07:25.3
460 Linda Wills-Gillings F F45-49 Fakenham Free Run Club 533 01:07:58.4 01:07:14.8
461 Claire Hogston F FO 245 01:08:03.0 01:07:28.5
462 Brenda Kinch F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 289 01:08:03.7 01:07:35.9
463 Cathy Kenney F F55-59 288 01:08:35.9 01:08:12.8
464 Tara Carroll F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 82 01:09:01.8 01:08:23.8
465 Emma Penfold F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 391 01:09:02.8 01:08:25.6
466 Alison Barnard F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 25 01:09:39.4 01:09:00.2
467 Rachael Finch F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 155 01:09:39.6 01:09:01.0
468 Clare Broughton F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 67 01:09:40.6 01:09:06.2
469 Joanne Mason F F45-49 332 01:09:48.4 01:09:08.0
470 Pat Brightman F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 62 01:10:34.5 01:09:53.0
471 Laura Shojaei F FO Norwich Road Runners 443 01:10:42.6 01:10:03.8
472 Clare Sutton F M50-54 479 01:11:09.4 01:10:33.9
473 Rob Sutton M M40-44 480 01:11:09.4 01:10:33.9
474 Rebecca Bowers F FO 57 01:11:27.1 01:10:45.7
475 Lisa Smith F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 454 01:11:43.0 01:11:00.8
476 Kirsty Murrell F FO 357 01:11:49.9 01:11:07.3
477 Adele Godbolt F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 185 01:12:05.5 01:11:37.0
478 Paul Bloomfield M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 50 01:12:06.0 01:11:24.0
479 Sarah Morter F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 350 01:12:06.9 01:11:30.8
480 Caren Maidment F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 324 01:12:10.9 01:11:33.8
481 Marie Hodge F F45-49 243 01:12:17.9 01:11:44.3
482 Marina Murdoch F F50-54 Wymondham AC 354 01:12:45.5 01:12:18.4
483 Lorraiine Tweedy F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 496 01:12:45.7 01:12:12.6
484 Bob Arnell M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 01:13:10.0 01:12:39.9
485 Tom Price M MO Norwich Road Runners 408 01:13:21.7 01:12:44.5
486 Anita Betts F F65-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 44 01:13:21.9 01:12:53.4
487 Suzanne Fleet F FO 160 01:15:45.0 01:15:07.8
488 Amy Howarth F FO Team Dunerunner 255 01:16:57.5 01:16:15.0
489 Paul Coulthread M M65-69 Keighley & Craven AC 109 01:17:45.7 01:17:02.6
490 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 3 01:18:09.0 01:17:32.0
491 Sue Smith F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 457 01:23:09.2 01:22:33.0
492 Rosamund Maclachlan F F50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 320 01:24:02.5 01:23:21.7
493 Jamie Harkin F FO Coltishall Jaguars 216 01:25:13.2 01:24:36.1