The Great War Centenary Dereham 5k

Location: Dereham

Website: http://www.derehamrunners.co.uk/clublife/dereham_5k_race_and_1k_fun_run

5k

Start time: 19/08/2018 09:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Sean Watson M MO 504 00:15:54.7 00:15:54.0
2 Samuel Coyne M MO Bure Valley Harriers 119 00:15:55.9 00:15:55.1
3 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners AC 425 00:16:10.5 00:16:10.0
4 Kevin Holland M M40-44 Wymondham AC 507 00:16:15.3 00:16:14.7
5 Gary Crush M M40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 126 00:16:19.3 00:16:18.8
6 Chris Mickleburgh M MO Bure Valley Harriers 316 00:16:42.5 00:16:41.0
7 Matt Pyatt M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 500 00:16:43.7 00:16:43.1
8 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1 00:16:45.7 00:16:44.0
9 Marc Suhrcke M M50-54 LG Rhein-Wied 436 00:17:00.1 00:16:59.6
10 Jake Stearman M MO Dereham Runners AC 598 00:17:05.6 00:17:04.7
11 Adam Bamford M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 24 00:17:14.8 00:17:12.7
12 Richard Ebbs M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 149 00:17:17.6 00:17:15.2
13 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Wymondham AC 270 00:17:20.4 00:17:18.4
14 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 29 00:17:21.0 00:17:19.0
15 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 19 00:17:21.6 00:17:19.5
16 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 248 00:17:22.0 00:17:19.2
17 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 487 00:17:22.6 00:17:19.9
18 John Hopgood M MO Ryston Runners AC 238 00:17:29.0 00:17:26.2
19 Alan Hume M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 251 00:17:36.0 00:17:33.2
20 Chris Parker M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 346 00:17:39.0 00:17:37.8
21 Marc Evans M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 164 00:17:40.1 00:17:37.4
22 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 227 00:17:46.9 00:17:45.7
23 Simon Cook M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 108 00:17:50.9 00:17:48.9
24 Darren Neale M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 334 00:17:52.9 00:17:48.0
25 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 26 00:17:54.9 00:17:53.1
26 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 403 00:17:58.2 00:17:55.8
27 Tom Galley M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 189 00:17:58.2 00:17:52.8
28 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 322 00:17:58.9 00:17:54.8
29 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 103 00:18:00.0 00:17:56.6
30 Simon Bryant M MO Norwich Road Runners 69 00:18:01.5 00:17:59.0
31 Adam Smart M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 348 00:18:01.7 00:17:58.2
32 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 594 00:18:07.9 00:18:01.0
33 Sam Russell M MO Wymondham AC 386 00:18:11.9 00:18:08.5
34 Steven McNicholas M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 312 00:18:12.7 00:18:07.0
35 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 168 00:18:13.0 00:18:06.3
36 Chris Yeates M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 488 00:18:13.7 00:18:09.6
37 Malcolm Tuff M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 450 00:18:15.7 00:18:14.0
38 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 301 00:18:17.3 00:18:13.2
39 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 73 00:18:18.0 00:18:14.4
40 Martin Sheldrick M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 400 00:18:22.3 00:18:19.8
41 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 141 00:18:22.5 00:18:18.4
42 Darren Honour M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 236 00:18:22.9 00:18:18.8
43 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 192 00:18:27.9 00:18:26.0
44 Aidan Banfield M MO 27 00:18:33.7 00:18:31.1
45 Graham Beales M M40-44 Wymondham AC 38 00:18:34.7 00:18:32.0
46 Cat Cummings F F40-44 Wymondham AC 129 00:18:36.0 00:18:32.7
47 Stewart Robins M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 379 00:18:40.8 00:18:38.1
48 Anthony Cude M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 128 00:18:41.0 00:18:35.1
49 Bethan Everson F FO Fenland Running Club 165 00:18:41.8 00:18:36.7
50 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 178 00:18:48.8 00:18:43.2
51 Arron McKoy M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 311 00:18:51.6 00:18:47.0
52 Jonathan Cordle M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 113 00:18:53.0 00:18:48.5
53 Shaun Braybrook M MO Wymondham AC 59 00:18:55.4 00:18:50.0
54 Paul Griffin M MO 209 00:18:59.4 00:18:56.3
55 Neil Button M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 81 00:19:01.8 00:18:52.8
56 David Asker M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 18 00:19:03.4 00:18:54.2
57 Phil Hurr M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 254 00:19:05.0 00:18:59.1
58 Ian Moore M M50-54 Wymondham AC 325 00:19:05.8 00:19:02.0
59 David Foreman M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 597 00:19:09.1 00:19:02.7
60 Chris Vernon M MO 455 00:19:12.1 00:19:06.4
61 Liam Rowlands M MO Norwich Road Runners 382 00:19:12.4 00:19:07.5
62 Kate Murrell F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 331 00:19:15.1 00:19:10.2
63 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 40 00:19:16.4 00:19:12.0
64 Laurie Woods M MO Bure Valley Harriers 481 00:19:18.6 00:19:15.2
65 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 241 00:19:23.6 00:19:17.9
66 Steven Franklin M M40-44 Renegade Runners 180 00:19:24.1 00:19:20.6
67 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 68 00:19:25.6 00:19:19.5
68 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M55-59 Wymondham AC 42 00:19:27.8 00:19:23.9
69 Melvyn Porter M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 358 00:19:28.3 00:19:19.3
70 Leigh Butcher M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 80 00:19:31.8 00:19:27.7
71 Adrian Grand M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 200 00:19:32.6 00:19:28.5
72 Stefan White M MO Reepham Runners 468 00:19:33.8 00:19:13.9
73 Haydn Lyon M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 305 00:19:34.6 00:19:29.2
74 Louise Juby F FO Orion Harriers 277 00:19:34.8 00:19:30.4
75 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 102 00:19:36.1 00:19:28.6
76 Tim Angell M M55-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 13 00:19:37.0 00:19:30.9
77 Max Samuel M MO 391 00:19:38.6 00:19:37.9
78 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 407 00:19:39.0 00:19:34.2
79 Roon Wilson M MO 471 00:19:40.5 00:19:37.2
80 Karl Wright M MO Thetford AC 486 00:19:42.0 00:19:37.9
81 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 463 00:19:43.2 00:19:38.0
82 Cat Ward-Sell F FO 505 00:19:44.2 00:19:40.4
83 Derek Bye M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 83 00:19:44.7 00:19:37.7
84 Paul Cross M MO 123 00:19:46.0 00:19:38.1
85 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 268 00:19:47.7 00:19:41.2
86 Gregory Howard M MO Bure Valley Harriers 242 00:19:49.7 00:19:39.0
87 Dean Blake M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 50 00:19:50.5 00:19:43.3
88 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 49 00:19:50.5 00:19:43.9
89 Jake Grand M MO 199 00:19:52.9 00:19:46.4
90 Martin Adcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 2 00:19:53.7 00:19:45.2
91 Howard Duff M M40-44 Attleborough Athletics Academy 145 00:19:59.9 00:19:53.7
92 David Hudson M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 249 00:20:02.0 00:19:54.7
93 Shane Bidle M MO Coltishall Jaguars 45 00:20:02.9 00:19:56.4
94 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 287 00:20:04.9 00:19:56.0
95 Rachel Miller F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 318 00:20:04.9 00:19:55.4
96 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 272 00:20:06.0 00:19:56.6
97 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 181 00:20:07.3 00:19:56.6
98 Harriet Carr F FO 89 00:20:08.9 00:20:02.1
99 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 302 00:20:09.3 00:20:03.0
100 Jason Elrick M M45-49 Thetford AC 159 00:20:11.7 00:20:06.3
101 David Crow M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 125 00:20:12.9 00:20:03.9
102 Natalie King F F45-49 Thetford AC 283 00:20:13.3 00:20:09.8
103 Jordan Isbill M MO 257 00:20:14.5 00:19:56.0
104 Brian Rogers M M60-64 Ipswich Jaffa 381 00:20:17.0 00:20:11.7
105 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 458 00:20:22.1 00:20:16.4
106 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 201 00:20:23.0 00:20:16.1
107 Shaun Sparkes M MO Norwich Road Runners 417 00:20:24.8 00:20:18.0
108 Lorena Latisaite F FO Ryston Runners AC 295 00:20:25.1 00:20:22.0
109 Jamie Tufts M MO 451 00:20:26.1 00:20:22.0
110 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 132 00:20:26.6 00:20:23.2
111 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 70 00:20:27.0 00:20:05.6
112 Marco Silva M MO Thetford AC 401 00:20:29.6 00:20:25.7
113 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 269 00:20:35.6 00:20:28.9
114 Kenneth Bowman M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars 57 00:20:37.0 00:20:32.0
115 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 61 00:20:37.8 00:20:32.0
116 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 255 00:20:38.0 00:20:31.0
117 Stephen Neal M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 332 00:20:45.1 00:20:34.0
118 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 140 00:20:46.4 00:20:36.6
119 Autumn Hales F FO Bure Valley Harriers 214 00:20:49.4 00:20:41.0
120 Phil Nicholson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 338 00:20:52.6 00:20:44.9
121 Neil Boyce M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 58 00:20:55.1 00:20:47.4
122 Brad Cose M MO 115 00:20:55.4 00:20:54.0
123 Nick Cason M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 92 00:20:56.9 00:20:54.2
124 Sean Radford M M45-49 TrainAsONE 368 00:20:58.2 00:20:47.2
125 John Broom M M45-49 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 62 00:20:58.7 00:20:56.8
126 Steve Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 41 00:20:59.5 00:20:47.7
127 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 98 00:21:00.7 00:20:46.0
128 John Baxter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 35 00:21:00.7 00:20:50.0
129 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 449 00:21:00.9 00:20:53.9
130 Paul Reeve M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 372 00:21:02.5 00:20:51.5
131 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 457 00:21:07.2 00:20:51.8
132 Neil Wood M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 477 00:21:09.3 00:21:01.9
133 Kevin Howlett M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 247 00:21:12.5 00:21:05.0
134 Richard Crewe M M45-49 Thetford AC 121 00:21:13.0 00:21:09.3
135 Elly Young F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 490 00:21:13.7 00:21:04.0
136 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 437 00:21:16.3 00:20:55.6
137 Richard Edwards M MO 152 00:21:19.5 00:21:12.6
138 Zak Last M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 293 00:21:22.0 00:21:16.3
139 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 253 00:21:22.1 00:21:06.9
140 Douglas Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 28 00:21:22.6 00:21:08.9
141 Paul Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 404 00:21:28.1 00:21:14.0
142 Lesley Robins F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 378 00:21:31.4 00:21:28.0
143 Vanessa May F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 310 00:21:37.1 00:21:27.0
144 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 497 00:21:37.4 00:21:25.0
145 James Crisp M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 122 00:21:40.8 00:21:25.0
146 Frank Gribbon M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 429 00:21:41.8 00:21:34.0
147 Kevin Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 220 00:21:42.8 00:21:28.4
148 Nick Richards M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 374 00:21:44.4 00:21:30.8
149 Catherine Henery F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 230 00:21:45.6 00:21:33.6
150 Brook Ewen M MO Dereham Runners AC 492 00:21:49.0 00:21:31.0
151 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 155 00:21:50.6 00:21:36.2
152 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 216 00:21:52.0 00:21:40.8
153 Lisa Pyatt F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 501 00:21:52.4 00:21:41.5
154 Karle Howard M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 245 00:21:52.6 00:21:42.4
155 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 503 00:21:54.6 00:21:41.1
156 Gary Tuttle M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 453 00:21:55.1 00:21:39.3
157 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 434 00:21:57.4 00:21:49.3
158 Paul Emery M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 160 00:21:59.6 00:21:45.1
159 Ben Thorpe M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 444 00:21:59.8 00:21:47.4
160 Donna Finney F FO Thetford AC 171 00:22:01.4 00:21:50.5
161 Guy Shearwood M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 399 00:22:04.6 00:21:51.1
162 Anne Ellen F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 156 00:22:05.8 00:21:53.2
163 Jack Parnell M MO 347 00:22:06.8 00:21:53.3
164 Kirsty Winter F F40-44 475 00:22:06.8 00:21:53.3
165 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 133 00:22:07.0 00:21:55.1
166 Louise Grinsdale F F40-44 210 00:22:07.6 00:21:54.6
167 Antony Beales M M50-54 Wymondham AC 37 00:22:09.0 00:21:56.2
168 Dave King M M55-59 284 00:22:11.5 00:21:56.8
169 Hannah Stone F FO Bure Valley Harriers 427 00:22:13.7 00:22:05.3
170 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 478 00:22:14.2 00:21:49.4
171 Paul Carter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 90 00:22:15.2 00:22:07.5
172 John Lee M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 299 00:22:15.5 00:21:59.6
173 Philip Caley M MO Longdale Striders 84 00:22:16.5 00:22:08.3
174 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 447 00:22:18.0 00:22:07.2
175 Vicki Grice F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 206 00:22:19.7 00:22:09.7
176 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 170 00:22:23.0 00:22:11.0
177 Edward Collyer M MO 104 00:22:25.0 00:22:12.6
178 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 95 00:22:27.5 00:22:14.0
179 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 194 00:22:30.0 00:22:15.0
180 Emma Elliot F FO 157 00:22:34.0 00:22:17.3
181 Jonathan Edwards M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 153 00:22:36.3 00:22:24.5
182 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 23 00:22:37.9 00:22:25.0
183 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 442 00:22:38.5 00:22:22.9
184 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 373 00:22:39.7 00:22:29.2
185 Melissa Baker F FO Norwich Road Runners 22 00:22:43.3 00:22:30.1
186 Steven Cleveland M MO 100 00:22:44.9 00:22:27.7
187 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 344 00:22:46.5 00:22:26.8
188 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 289 00:22:46.5 00:22:37.5
189 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 280 00:22:47.5 00:22:36.5
190 Andy Palmer M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 321 00:22:48.9 00:22:35.7
191 James Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 246 00:22:50.0 00:22:31.8
192 Neil Burrage M M40-44 78 00:22:50.7 00:22:37.5
193 Scott Hollings M MO 235 00:22:50.9 00:22:43.0
194 Angela Bower F F40-44 54 00:22:53.5 00:22:44.4
195 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 482 00:22:55.3 00:22:46.0
196 Heidi Isbill F FO 256 00:22:56.1 00:22:37.8
197 Philip Bamford M M65+ City of Norwich Athletics Club 25 00:22:58.8 00:22:46.6
198 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners AC 495 00:23:00.0 00:22:46.2
199 Nicky Dowson F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 142 00:23:02.0 00:22:48.2
200 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 191 00:23:03.8 00:22:52.3
201 Lee Watkins M MO 462 00:23:07.0 00:22:57.5
202 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 111 00:23:07.8 00:22:54.0
203 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 87 00:23:08.4 00:22:59.8
204 Amberly Wright F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 485 00:23:10.0 00:22:59.5
205 Kathryn Head F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 228 00:23:10.0 00:22:58.1
206 Matthew Cooper M MO 112 00:23:10.4 00:22:45.2
207 Alex Broome M MO Norwich Road Runners 64 00:23:12.6 00:22:55.8
208 Christina Spooner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 423 00:23:16.0 00:22:57.2
209 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 366 00:23:20.4 00:23:06.2
210 Alan Greenwood M M55-59 205 00:23:21.6 00:23:13.8
211 Francesco Cameron M M40-44 85 00:23:24.0 00:23:11.0
212 Charlotte El-Labany F FO Wymondham AC 154 00:23:26.1 00:23:12.5
213 Tara Baxter F FO Bure Valley Harriers 36 00:23:29.1 00:23:13.5
214 Joanna Cottrell F FO Coltishall Jaguars 116 00:23:30.6 00:23:16.0
215 Emmalouise Smith F FO Norwich Road Runners 402 00:23:32.0 00:23:16.3
216 Dave Spooner M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 422 00:23:40.6 00:23:22.1
217 Michael Persich M M60-64 355 00:23:41.1 00:23:28.0
218 Sam Cryan M MO 127 00:23:41.8 00:23:17.2
219 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 364 00:23:44.0 00:23:34.6
220 Julie Barrow F FO Ryston Runners AC 32 00:23:44.8 00:23:30.0
221 Callum Davenport M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 135 00:23:49.0 00:23:39.4
222 Becky Lawler F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 296 00:23:49.5 00:23:33.0
223 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym 198 00:23:51.0 00:23:49.4
224 Pauline Drewery F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 143 00:23:53.0 00:23:46.0
225 Abby King F FO Norwich Road Runners 281 00:23:53.7 00:23:37.8
226 Mark Smith M M50-54 406 00:23:54.2 00:23:33.5
227 Graham Fryer M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 187 00:24:00.0 00:23:41.3
228 Luke Green M MO 202 00:24:00.5 00:23:35.0
229 Simon Lonsdale M M50-54 304 00:24:02.0 00:23:52.4
230 Howard Tully M M65+ 452 00:24:04.7 00:23:48.6
231 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars 438 00:24:05.9 00:23:51.3
232 Alan Anthony M M50-54 14 00:24:06.2 00:23:51.7
233 Jen Armstrong F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 16 00:24:07.2 00:23:54.0
234 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 460 00:24:07.9 00:23:51.1
235 Ian Bower M MO 56 00:24:10.0 00:23:54.0
236 Keith Hood M M55-59 Wymondham AC 237 00:24:11.3 00:23:58.3
237 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 117 00:24:12.0 00:23:55.4
238 Andrew Fleet M M45-49 172 00:24:12.9 00:23:50.3
239 Royston Emmerson M M40-44 161 00:24:15.9 00:24:07.8
240 James Pallant M M40-44 345 00:24:16.5 00:23:59.9
241 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 271 00:24:17.5 00:23:57.0
242 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 219 00:24:19.3 00:23:58.4
243 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 188 00:24:19.5 00:24:00.6
244 Sarah Jay F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 263 00:24:29.0 00:24:17.0
245 Terence Dawson M M65+ 137 00:24:31.5 00:24:14.9
246 Emma Crow F FO 124 00:24:32.0 00:24:13.9
247 Paula Lawson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 297 00:24:33.8 00:24:12.9
248 Oliver Fountain M MO Dereham Runners AC 491 00:24:34.8 00:24:17.2
249 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 261 00:24:37.8 00:24:19.0
250 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 221 00:24:41.0 00:24:29.3
251 Kayleigh Bailey F FO Thetford AC 21 00:24:52.4 00:24:41.2
252 Stacey Daniele Owen F FO Thetford AC 342 00:24:52.4 00:24:40.8
253 Nicola Greenough F FO 204 00:24:57.0 00:24:33.9
254 Ali Elouassi M MO Dereham Runners AC 494 00:24:58.1 00:24:40.4
255 Stephen Bunce M MO 74 00:24:58.6 00:24:39.0
256 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 375 00:25:02.8 00:24:34.1
257 Judith Berry F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 43 00:25:03.0 00:24:45.7
258 Robert Last M M40-44 294 00:25:05.8 00:24:46.0
259 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 292 00:25:07.0 00:24:48.0
260 Lucy Anderson F FO Coltishall Jaguars 9 00:25:12.8 00:24:52.4
261 Adele Bushell F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 79 00:25:14.3 00:24:53.9
262 Rebecca Saunders F FO Bure Valley Harriers 393 00:25:16.6 00:24:59.1
263 Ed Wright M M45-49 484 00:25:17.0 00:24:57.2
264 Elaine Savvas F F60-64 394 00:25:17.0 00:24:56.2
265 Andrew Wilson M M50-54 473 00:25:18.1 00:25:02.3
266 Ness Browne F F45-49 Dune runner 66 00:25:24.6 00:25:03.2
267 Doreen Neal F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 333 00:25:25.4 00:25:05.0
268 Sine Garviemcinally F F60-64 193 00:25:29.8 00:25:09.1
269 Louise Cook F FO 106 00:25:30.6 00:25:08.0
270 Shane Davenport M MO 136 00:25:31.2 00:25:08.9
271 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 17 00:25:31.6 00:25:22.8
272 Pauline Sparrow F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 418 00:25:31.6 00:25:21.9
273 Emma Jordan F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 276 00:25:33.7 00:25:08.0
274 Estelle Corner F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 114 00:25:34.0 00:25:10.6
275 Sal Ryder F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 388 00:25:38.2 00:25:17.9
276 Kevin Freezer M M55-59 182 00:25:40.9 00:25:25.5
277 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 445 00:25:45.9 00:25:30.0
278 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 323 00:25:46.7 00:25:32.2
279 Claire Owen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 343 00:25:50.5 00:25:31.7
280 Kat Bosek F FO 53 00:25:52.7 00:25:31.6
281 Mike Ottley M M65+ Reepham Runners 341 00:25:52.7 00:25:28.1
282 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 392 00:25:53.6 00:25:27.0
283 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 479 00:25:55.0 00:25:30.3
284 Christopher Syrad M M45-49 Tri Harder 440 00:25:55.4 00:25:28.7
285 Dawson Robert M MO 377 00:25:59.6 00:25:40.2
286 Aaron Protheroe M MO Dereham Runners AC 508 00:26:01.0 00:25:41.0
287 Tim Gardner M MO 190 00:26:02.0 00:25:36.8
288 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 300 00:26:12.3 00:25:52.4
289 Dennis Bartram M M65+ Wymondham AC 33 00:26:13.6 00:25:59.0
290 Joanna Griffin F FO 208 00:26:20.8 00:25:55.1
291 Rebecca Powles F FO 360 00:26:20.8 00:25:54.6
292 Chris Gibbons M M45-49 Ipswich Jaffa 195 00:26:25.6 00:26:07.5
293 Katie Whitmore F F40-44 Wymondham AC 469 00:26:29.4 00:26:13.6
294 Samantha Beales F FO Coltishall Jaguars 39 00:26:34.1 00:26:14.2
295 Lynda Howard F F45-49 Longdale Striders 244 00:26:37.8 00:26:25.0
296 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 12 00:26:41.0 00:26:21.0
297 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 134 00:26:44.1 00:26:21.0
298 Sarah Fry F F40-44 Harling AC 186 00:26:51.8 00:26:30.4
299 John Causer M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 94 00:26:54.0 00:26:28.9
300 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 4 00:26:58.1 00:26:34.2
301 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 327 00:26:59.4 00:26:49.1
302 Cindy Burgess F F65+ Wymondham AC 77 00:27:01.3 00:26:45.4
303 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 138 00:27:02.8 00:26:38.7
304 Elaine Hudson F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 250 00:27:05.0 00:26:52.0
305 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 313 00:27:15.4 00:26:53.9
306 Tanna Van Poortvliet F FO 454 00:27:27.6 00:27:06.0
307 Ian Hollings M M50-54 234 00:27:42.4 00:27:33.5
308 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 413 00:27:43.8 00:27:26.1
309 Lisa Wilson F FO 472 00:27:45.4 00:27:40.7
310 Caroline Baker F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 596 00:27:52.8 00:27:30.1
311 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 34 00:27:52.8 00:27:29.7
312 Baz Hipwell M M55-59 Sportlink 233 00:27:55.1 00:27:22.4
313 Hannah Farrier-Dutton F FO 169 00:27:55.1 00:27:29.6
314 Matt Howard M MO Norwich Road Runners 243 00:27:55.4 00:27:51.0
315 Julian Nichols M M45-49 337 00:28:04.0 00:27:46.1
316 Geoff Herschell M M50-54 231 00:28:05.5 00:27:47.4
317 Demelza Hammond F FO Waveney Valley AC 217 00:28:09.0 00:27:48.3
318 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 357 00:28:10.2 00:27:37.4
319 Lucy Allen F FO Harling AC 8 00:28:11.2 00:27:53.1
320 Dawson Rachael F FO 365 00:28:12.0 00:27:47.6
321 Kirsty Lack F FO 288 00:28:17.9 00:27:51.7
322 Valerie Gidney F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 196 00:28:18.3 00:27:58.6
323 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 72 00:28:27.7 00:28:17.0
324 Gill Hart F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 226 00:28:28.5 00:28:19.8
325 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 203 00:28:31.3 00:28:13.3
326 Barry Hall M M55-59 215 00:28:34.6 00:28:32.0
327 Daniel Jermany M M40-44 266 00:28:38.0 00:28:06.0
328 David Jones M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 273 00:28:39.8 00:28:12.9
329 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 430 00:28:42.0 00:28:17.5
330 Emma Fox F FO Bure Valley Harriers 179 00:28:45.1 00:28:32.5
331 J Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 148 00:28:46.8 00:28:22.8
332 Julia Jermany F F45-49 265 00:28:49.0 00:28:24.5
333 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 328 00:28:53.1 00:28:29.4
334 Michael Radbourne M M50-54 367 00:28:58.6 00:28:28.4
335 Dawn Cook F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:29:06.4 00:28:47.5
336 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 405 00:29:06.8 00:28:42.7
337 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 335 00:29:07.1 00:28:47.7
338 Sienna Coe F FO Dereham Runners AC 509 00:29:08.1 00:28:55.6
339 Sam Alderton M MO Wayland Hares 5 00:29:08.4 00:28:49.5
340 Nigel Guppy M M50-54 211 00:29:20.6 00:28:52.6
341 Natisha Ramsbottom F FO Dereham Runners AC 369 00:29:22.6 00:29:05.7
342 Ricky Creed M MO 506 00:29:30.1 00:29:08.2
343 Beth Barrett F FO Dereham Runners AC 496 00:29:31.6 00:29:13.6
344 Brian Kite M M60-64 286 00:29:56.8 00:29:33.4
345 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 320 00:30:01.6 00:29:31.0
346 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 329 00:30:12.0 00:29:59.4
347 Cal Spearman M MO 419 00:30:13.0 00:29:41.6
348 Jason Lawson M M45-49 Reepham Runners 298 00:30:14.0 00:29:44.9
349 Carmen Stankowski F FO Phoenix Fit 426 00:30:26.5 00:29:55.3
350 Kerry Dilks F F45-49 Harling AC 139 00:30:31.0 00:30:09.1
351 Donna Smith F FO 414 00:30:35.9 00:30:06.2
352 Lisa Jacobs F FO 258 00:30:39.0 00:30:16.3
353 Mike Marshall M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 308 00:30:42.9 00:30:15.2
354 Lorraine Cason F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 91 00:30:45.7 00:30:19.1
355 Alex Block M MO 51 00:30:50.7 00:30:29.1
356 Charlotte Jessop F FO 267 00:30:52.9 00:30:23.3
357 Claire Riseborough F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 376 00:30:55.7 00:30:27.3
358 Terry Jacobs M M65+ 259 00:30:56.5 00:30:33.1
359 Teresa Solomon F F60-64 415 00:30:58.5 00:30:30.2
360 Maria Elena Canu F FO 88 00:30:59.8 00:30:35.1
361 Andrew Harrison-Stokes M MO 225 00:31:08.4 00:30:48.3
362 Beverley Read F F40-44 371 00:31:08.4 00:30:48.3
363 Oliver Aldous M MO 6 00:31:13.1 00:30:45.3
364 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 262 00:31:15.1 00:30:48.0
365 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 480 00:31:23.1 00:30:54.5
366 Adam Bishop M M55-59 46 00:31:25.6 00:30:56.1
367 Paul Coulthread M M65+ Keighley & Craven AC 118 00:31:30.3 00:31:06.9
368 Nikita Pereira F FO 354 00:31:36.1 00:31:12.8
369 Josh Read M MO 502 00:31:45.4 00:31:42.0
370 Yvonne Plenderleith F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 356 00:31:46.4 00:31:22.5
371 Noel Spruce M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 424 00:32:00.8 00:31:40.8
372 Annette Yeomanson F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 489 00:32:23.3 00:31:54.5
373 Suzanne Moore F F50-54 324 00:32:29.7 00:32:00.9
374 Katherine Barron F FO 31 00:32:39.8 00:32:18.2
375 Elaine Haggarty F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 213 00:32:41.6 00:32:17.5
376 Rachael Kirkham F F50-54 285 00:32:59.4 00:32:33.7
377 Lorna Studd F F60-64 433 00:33:06.7 00:32:35.7
378 Jane Jones F F55-59 274 00:33:20.3 00:32:52.9
379 Suzanne Fleet F FO 173 00:33:25.9 00:33:02.5
380 Tony Friend M M55-59 Fetch Everyone 184 00:33:26.5 00:33:01.8
381 Lisa Brunsden F FO 67 00:33:30.7 00:33:07.3
382 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 435 00:33:31.9 00:33:10.8
383 Vee Clements F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 99 00:33:44.7 00:33:09.0
384 Fran Rowley F F40-44 384 00:33:55.6 00:33:26.4
385 Julie Jardine F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 260 00:34:13.8 00:33:48.0
386 Lisa Brown F FO 65 00:34:20.4 00:34:03.1
387 Holly Websdale F FO 465 00:34:39.6 00:34:07.0
388 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 498 00:34:40.0 00:34:07.9
389 Gemma Webster F FO 466 00:34:50.3 00:34:20.5
390 Tammy Olley F FO 340 00:34:50.8 00:34:19.9
391 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 44 00:35:06.6 00:34:39.2
392 Ross Creed M MO 120 00:35:08.4 00:34:40.9
393 Katrina Hopkins F F50-54 Thetford Parkrunners 239 00:35:09.0 00:34:47.7
394 Wendy Farquhar F F55-59 Ryston Runners AC 167 00:35:19.7 00:34:53.0
395 Kevin Farquhar M MO Ryston Runners AC 166 00:35:20.3 00:34:53.9
396 Tracey Salisbury F F55-59 Wymondham AC 389 00:35:36.5 00:35:05.3
397 Shirley Freezer F F55-59 183 00:35:41.3 00:35:19.6
398 Sharon Lister F F45-49 Norfolk Harriers 303 00:35:45.9 00:35:16.9
399 Susan Humphreys F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 252 00:35:45.9 00:35:16.7
400 William Grierson M M55-59 207 00:35:54.9 00:35:38.4
401 Wendy Gill F F50-54 Phoenix Fit 197 00:36:05.7 00:35:35.6
402 Tina Lake F F55-59 595 00:36:14.5 00:36:02.8
403 Ann Elrick F F40-44 Thetford R&W 158 00:36:15.5 00:35:53.4
404 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 314 00:36:22.1 00:35:52.3
405 Sue Smith F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 411 00:37:50.6 00:37:32.5
406 Lorraine King F FO 282 00:37:53.8 00:37:38.4
407 Kim Chapman F FO 96 00:37:59.4 00:37:33.0
408 Lynne Eborall F F45-49 150 00:38:48.4 00:38:31.4
409 Rachel Morgan F F50-54 326 00:38:48.6 00:38:31.3
410 Chris Watts M MO 464 00:39:04.1 00:38:31.7
411 Laura Bonnington F FO 52 00:39:04.1 00:38:37.8
412 Lisa Bailey F F50-54 20 00:39:36.7 00:39:04.5
413 Sarah Smith F F40-44 409 00:39:57.7 00:39:31.2
414 Judith Friend F F55-59 185 00:42:16.0 00:41:44.6
415 Nushka Sears F FO 397 00:42:54.9 00:42:25.0
416 Michaela Sears F F50-54 396 00:42:55.0 00:42:23.6
417 Ali Cutter F F40-44 130 00:45:42.1 00:45:20.6
418 Ashley Camm M M45-49 86 00:45:43.6 00:45:21.6