Dereham 10 Mile Race

Location: Dereham

Website: http://www.derehamrunners.co.uk/clublife/dereham_10_mile

10 miles

Start time: 13/05/2018 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Mark Sands M M45-49 Skegness and District Running Club 422 00:56:18.591 00:56:17.720
2 Scott Walford M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 507 00:56:42.800 00:56:41.519
3 Paul Holley M M50-54 Newmarket Joggers 237 00:57:47.222 00:57:46.277
4 Matt Pyatt M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 557 00:57:53.633 00:57:53.271
5 Spencer Goodall M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 193 00:58:04.440 00:58:03.311
6 Richard Ebbs M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 146 00:58:37.249 00:58:36.378
7 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2 00:59:00.654 00:58:59.978
8 Chris Parker M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 370 00:59:56.483 00:59:55.807
9 Adam Bamford M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 28 01:00:29.811 01:00:29.780
10 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Wymondham AC 267 01:00:35.940 01:00:32.300
11 Kyle Norris M MO 361 01:00:40.940 01:00:39.423
12 Darren Honour M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 241 01:00:45.296 01:00:43.449
13 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 342 01:00:58.718 01:00:57.950
14 Simon Bryant M MO Norwich Road Runners 61 01:01:24.524 01:01:23.326
15 Mark Banfield M M40-44 Wymondham AC 29 01:01:29.811 01:01:26.837
16 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 253 01:01:40.571 01:01:36.277
17 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 425 01:02:04.373 01:02:02.921
18 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 223 01:02:14.575 01:02:12.291
19 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 64 01:02:29.588 01:02:27.704
20 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 177 01:02:35.990 01:02:34.106
21 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 100 01:02:46.193 01:02:44.109
22 Grant Harradence M MO 214 01:02:52.193 01:02:50.309
23 Mark Garrett M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 179 01:03:10.397 01:03:08.513
24 Chris Merrylees M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 331 01:03:16.199 01:03:15.100
25 Adam Smart M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 440 01:03:16.999 01:03:15.430
26 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 159 01:03:37.417 01:03:34.933
27 Anthony Alborough M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 7 01:03:39.180 01:03:37.720
28 Darren Easter M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 556 01:03:40.200 01:03:35.899
29 Steve Ely M M45-49 Wymondham AC 152 01:03:45.811 01:03:41.580
30 Mark Thompson M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 488 01:03:54.639 01:03:51.749
31 Simon Baxter M MO Norwich Road Runners 39 01:03:57.811 01:03:53.220
32 Darren Neale M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 581 01:04:03.843 01:04:02.161
33 Oliver Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 272 01:04:07.250 01:03:59.532
34 Matthew Pask M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 372 01:04:23.530 01:04:18.462
35 Jake Stearman M MO Dereham Runners AC 555 01:04:25.656 01:04:24.785
36 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 173 01:04:26.560 01:04:22.293
37 Chris Smith M M40-44 446 01:04:44.461 01:04:38.918
38 David Houghton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 245 01:04:48.262 01:04:45.171
39 Sean Donoghue M M45-49 Longdale Striders 134 01:04:54.465 01:04:48.753
40 Kathryn Mathias F F40-44 321 01:04:55.268 01:04:53.195
41 Neil Stapleton M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 461 01:04:59.280 01:04:56.164
42 Cat Cummings F F40-44 Wymondham AC 116 01:05:03.811 01:05:00.720
43 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 56 01:05:15.483 01:05:11.991
44 Will McMorris M MO 327 01:05:29.886 01:05:21.391
45 Mat Porter M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 384 01:05:32.291 01:05:28.799
46 Alex Curtis M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 118 01:05:41.499 01:05:38.700
47 Oliver Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners AC 572 01:05:41.899 01:05:39.300
48 Ben Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners 593 01:05:43.500 01:05:40.800
49 Jonathan Cordle M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 107 01:06:10.706 01:06:04.931
50 Edward Rawlings M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 584 01:06:22.909 01:06:15.738
51 Daniel Tarr M M40-44 478 01:06:31.312 01:06:25.802
52 Kate Murrell F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 346 01:06:34.915 01:06:31.220
53 James Carass M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 82 01:06:44.139 01:06:38.226
54 Kyle Long M MO 313 01:06:56.359 01:06:51.590
55 Neil Button M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 72 01:07:17.564 01:07:12.867
56 Albert Hicks M MO 576 01:07:23.173 01:07:20.980
57 Tim Angell M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 14 01:07:36.379 01:07:28.861
58 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 248 01:07:41.588 01:07:36.288
59 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 268 01:07:42.788 01:07:36.474
60 Darren Thorpe M MO 489 01:07:44.395 01:07:39.698
61 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 136 01:07:50.998 01:07:45.890
62 David Asker M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 22 01:07:58.599 01:07:50.679
63 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 41 01:07:58.599 01:07:56.000
64 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 509 01:08:00.300 01:07:57.404
65 Colin Robilliard M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 408 01:08:03.400 01:07:58.911
66 Sam Thelwell M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 485 01:08:09.240 01:08:03.380
67 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 31 01:08:14.826 01:08:11.534
68 Melvyn Porter M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 385 01:08:26.632 01:08:17.988
69 Jeremy Bell M M45-49 43 01:08:27.340 01:08:17.253
70 Christopher Tomlinson M M45-49 492 01:08:43.637 01:08:36.219
71 David Gibbs M MO 187 01:08:43.637 01:08:34.494
72 Martin Adcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 6 01:08:43.637 01:08:36.320
73 Pete Thompson M MO 487 01:08:45.642 01:08:41.183
74 Kevin Lemmon M M55-59 304 01:08:47.653 01:08:43.891
75 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 517 01:08:51.653 01:08:47.890
76 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 451 01:08:58.455 01:08:55.163
77 Sarah Peachey F FO Wymondham AC 373 01:09:04.255 01:08:58.712
78 Leon Neeve M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 351 01:09:08.656 01:08:56.544
79 Shaun Cleworth M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 568 01:09:16.600 01:09:11.564
80 Darren Barnes M M40-44 35 01:09:17.261 01:09:06.774
81 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 289 01:09:27.270 01:09:18.941
82 Daniel Middleton M MO Norwich Road Runners 333 01:09:27.471 01:09:19.142
83 Christopher Armstrong M M50-54 Grantham Running Club 561 01:09:31.730 01:09:29.259
84 Rod Bye M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 74 01:09:38.479 01:09:30.131
85 Joe Geitner M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 183 01:09:39.800 01:09:32.766
86 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Pilch 201 01:09:44.698 01:09:34.761
87 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 135 01:10:03.709 01:09:53.367
88 Simon Stevens M M40-44 464 01:10:11.710 01:10:02.576
89 Michael Quantrill M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 391 01:10:15.511 01:10:07.162
90 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 467 01:10:22.511 01:10:15.996
91 Ian Coxhead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 110 01:10:33.312 01:10:22.970
92 Paul Terreros M MO Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 483 01:10:36.713 01:10:26.371
93 David Foreman M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 171 01:10:41.317 01:10:27.769
94 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 123 01:10:52.327 01:10:50.134
95 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 394 01:10:55.128 01:10:44.306
96 Paul Carter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 84 01:10:56.928 01:10:51.190
97 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 518 01:11:01.328 01:10:55.176
98 Emily Woodfield F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 536 01:11:01.729 01:10:46.175
99 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 271 01:11:13.331 01:11:00.184
100 Louise Juby F FO Orion Harriers 276 01:11:16.536 01:11:09.365
101 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 307 01:11:24.739 01:11:15.605
102 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 97 01:11:31.140 01:11:20.798
103 pete johnson M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 269 01:11:40.350 01:11:35.452
104 Ben Chamberlain M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 88 01:11:40.950 01:11:32.822
105 Stephen Neal M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 349 01:11:44.953 01:11:36.200
106 Will Chenery M MO 90 01:11:50.155 01:11:40.100
107 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 213 01:11:50.355 01:11:42.260
108 Helen Mian F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 332 01:12:05.968 01:11:52.475
109 Jordan Isbill M MO 261 01:12:13.169 01:11:43.972
110 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 62 01:12:13.574 01:11:56.612
111 Kenneth Bowman M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars 54 01:12:14.575 01:12:04.839
112 Terry Hubbard M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 251 01:12:23.376 01:12:10.795
113 David Powles M MO 388 01:12:28.178 01:12:14.962
114 Andrew Barrett M M45-49 Wymondham AC 36 01:12:44.181 01:12:30.788
115 Deborah English F FO Norwich Road Runners 156 01:12:45.786 01:12:37.457
116 Daniel Hardy M MO 212 01:12:47.188 01:12:36.447
117 Craig Irving M MO 259 01:12:48.388 01:12:34.370
118 Harriet Carr F FO 83 01:12:53.588 01:12:39.839
119 Elly Young F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 548 01:13:00.389 01:12:52.261
120 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 412 01:13:14.592 01:12:55.140
121 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 472 01:13:18.816 01:13:11.164
122 Darren Tubby M MO Coltishall Jaguars 498 01:13:26.180 01:13:16.282
123 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 294 01:13:28.231 01:13:12.476
124 Dale Cooper M M55-59 Norfolk Harriers 106 01:13:32.635 01:13:18.303
125 Justin Pearce M M45-49 582 01:13:42.462 01:13:37.966
126 Caroline Houghton F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 244 01:13:49.268 01:13:27.730
127 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 474 01:13:54.474 01:13:37.912
128 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 486 01:13:55.750 01:13:43.933
129 Martin Perry M M55-59 375 01:14:00.275 01:13:42.507
130 Paul Spooner M MO 459 01:14:01.276 01:13:40.487
131 Iain Roy M MO 585 01:14:06.780 01:13:54.330
132 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 494 01:14:09.879 01:14:00.143
133 Catherine Henery F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 227 01:14:13.888 01:13:52.470
134 Sam Bartram M MO Diss & District AC 37 01:14:14.688 01:14:08.530
135 Neil Bunnage M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 65 01:14:25.101 01:14:02.505
136 Tom Townsend M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 496 01:14:31.701 01:14:11.870
137 Iain Hill M MO 230 01:14:42.305 01:14:23.209
138 Rory Cameron M M40-44 78 01:14:49.514 01:14:21.546
139 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 564 01:14:52.315 01:14:44.765
140 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 184 01:14:56.316 01:14:35.930
141 Paul Dunthorne M M45-49 RunDMC 144 01:14:59.125 01:14:40.554
142 Paul Cross M MO 569 01:15:00.925 01:14:50.184
143 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 57 01:15:12.334 01:14:50.444
144 Adrian Leddy M MO 300 01:15:25.541 01:15:14.800
145 Dave King M M55-59 284 01:15:25.941 01:15:19.624
146 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 356 01:15:28.742 01:15:12.916
147 Tom Rivett M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 406 01:15:36.543 01:15:22.995
148 Elliott Wood M MO 590 01:15:39.744 01:15:26.196
149 Mark Armstrong M MO 562 01:15:42.151 01:15:28.201
150 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 524 01:15:42.751 01:15:29.203
151 Jason Batterbee M M45-49 38 01:15:46.167 01:15:19.656
152 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 497 01:15:50.577 01:15:36.427
153 Colin Oswald M M40-44 365 01:15:54.782 01:15:40.832
154 Heath Alexander-Bew M M45-49 Wymondham AC 9 01:15:54.782 01:15:42.638
155 Gary Tuttle M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 504 01:16:01.787 01:15:46.434
156 Warren Newell M M55-59 353 01:16:06.991 01:15:54.847
157 Shaun Conway M M55-59 103 01:16:07.791 01:15:56.293
158 James Ashworth M MO 21 01:16:09.793 01:15:58.852
159 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 368 01:16:10.394 01:15:49.881
160 John Lee M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 301 01:16:13.811 01:16:02.870
161 Dave Spooner M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 457 01:16:16.396 01:15:53.398
162 Leanne Brandling-Harris F FO 55 01:16:16.597 01:16:02.985
163 Claire Piercy F Yaxley Runners 378 01:16:17.811 01:16:00.725
164 Robert McPherson M M55-59 328 01:16:19.811 01:16:04.725
165 Derek Sadler M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 419 01:16:26.402 01:16:13.456
166 Rajesh Logasundaram M M40-44 311 01:16:27.202 01:16:14.657
167 Kevin Holley M M50-54 Run For Your Life 238 01:16:34.300 01:16:23.865
168 Julian Smith M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 441 01:16:44.207 01:16:27.440
169 Chris Greenough M MO 574 01:16:48.809 01:16:11.470
170 Emma P-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 554 01:16:56.615 01:16:41.529
171 Steve Bell M M45-49 42 01:16:56.615 01:16:40.250
172 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 208 01:17:00.150 01:16:42.955
173 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 529 01:17:06.421 01:16:58.207
174 Guy Shearwood M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 433 01:17:06.421 01:16:45.632
175 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 510 01:17:06.421 01:16:58.207
176 Dean Blake M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 49 01:17:16.829 01:17:09.713
177 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 178 01:17:17.631 01:17:02.545
178 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 48 01:17:17.631 01:17:10.716
179 David Allen M M55-59 10 01:17:25.234 01:17:14.293
180 Christina Spooner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 458 01:17:26.834 01:17:03.635
181 Hayley Strivens F FO 470 01:17:33.838 01:17:23.112
182 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 291 01:17:35.439 01:17:24.713
183 Jenny Sheahan F F55-59 431 01:17:41.400 01:17:37.548
184 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 256 01:17:45.642 01:17:23.850
185 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 389 01:17:49.842 01:17:44.542
186 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 124 01:17:52.480 01:17:45.935
187 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 80 01:17:55.850 01:17:31.444
188 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 180 01:17:56.850 01:17:33.671
189 Nick Richards M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 402 01:18:03.851 01:17:47.890
190 Ruth Kieran F F40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 281 01:18:06.652 01:17:38.750
191 Kathryn Head F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 224 01:18:14.530 01:17:50.653
192 David Mower M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 345 01:18:18.256 01:18:06.204
193 Barry Smith M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 448 01:18:20.856 01:18:05.769
194 Lisa Pyatt F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 559 01:18:23.457 01:18:18.866
195 Hugh Woolfenden M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 538 01:18:47.670 01:18:32.959
196 Paul Reeve M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 399 01:18:52.267 01:18:43.453
197 Sean Jermy M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 266 01:18:52.667 01:18:51.595
198 Josh Gowen M MO 196 01:18:53.670 01:18:43.933
199 Jonny Burrell M M40-44 68 01:18:57.275 01:18:30.130
200 Nicola Hill F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 233 01:18:58.876 01:18:46.524
201 Christopher Stones M MO 468 01:19:04.877 01:18:53.553
202 Kirsty Winter F F40-44 533 01:19:11.877 01:18:53.106
203 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 30 01:19:16.679 01:18:45.346
204 James Davis M MO Dereham Runners AC 558 01:19:18.810 01:19:09.148
205 Melanie Widdows F F45-49 527 01:19:23.282 01:19:02.389
206 Jon Shorten M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 436 01:19:29.889 01:19:10.110
207 Melissa Baker F FO Norwich Road Runners 27 01:19:30.489 01:19:11.718
208 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 198 01:19:30.889 01:19:11.311
209 Nouha Tate F FO Coltishall Jaguars 479 01:19:33.811 01:19:15.400
210 Vicky Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 275 01:19:34.891 01:19:09.470
211 Nicky Dowson F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 139 01:19:34.900 01:19:13.301
212 Alison Stewart F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 465 01:19:43.894 01:19:21.970
213 Stephen McCarthy M M50-54 324 01:19:46.496 01:19:33.148
214 Steve Hennings M M50-54 Witham RC 228 01:20:04.297 01:19:48.188
215 Anne Ellen F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 151 01:20:10.980 01:19:43.453
216 Paula Lawson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 298 01:20:11.898 01:19:38.690
217 David Sheahan M M55-59 432 01:20:12.498 01:19:50.647
218 Mark Elflett M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 149 01:20:17.811 01:19:55.960
219 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 262 01:20:24.908 01:20:03.570
220 Gary Jamson M M45-49 265 01:20:33.110 01:20:20.765
221 Ian Cullen M MO 114 01:20:42.512 01:20:20.661
222 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 343 01:20:44.315 01:20:19.585
223 Thomas Newman M MO 355 01:20:53.319 01:20:29.910
224 Chris Adams M M45-49 1 01:20:54.519 01:20:36.349
225 Susan Snelling F F45-49 453 01:20:58.720 01:20:27.187
226 Julia Norman F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 359 01:21:01.120 01:20:45.898
227 Christopher Gay M M50-54 Great Yarmouth & District AC 181 01:21:02.533 01:20:26.140
228 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 549 01:21:10.135 01:20:53.173
229 Dirk James M M45-49 264 01:21:11.535 01:20:58.554
230 Connor Whitehair M MO 522 01:21:13.811 01:20:52.190
231 Carl Manning M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 318 01:21:16.936 01:21:00.776
232 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 236 01:21:24.538 01:20:52.804
233 Theresa Colby F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 98 01:21:32.143 01:21:10.351
234 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 87 01:21:40.745 01:21:21.368
235 Scott Hollings M MO 239 01:21:46.811 01:21:36.472
236 Pauline Leeves F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 303 01:21:57.152 01:21:39.925
237 Jules Adams F F45-49 Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 3 01:22:06.156 01:21:38.894
238 Jen Rudd F F40-44 Wymondham AC 414 01:22:06.757 01:21:28.393
239 James Bool M M50-54 51 01:22:07.557 01:21:56.616
240 Mark Smith M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 449 01:22:08.958 01:22:00.226
241 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 161 01:22:09.758 01:22:01.114
242 Catherine Scott F F45-49 426 01:22:17.362 01:22:05.619
243 Keelan Smith M MO Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 447 01:22:19.764 01:21:47.270
244 Jackie Fidler F FO 162 01:22:33.769 01:22:30.522
245 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 220 01:22:46.774 01:22:40.622
246 Joanna Godwin F F40-44 Wymondham AC 190 01:22:47.775 01:22:14.838
247 Philippa Rudd F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 415 01:22:51.378 01:22:29.987
248 Michelle Reeve F FO 398 01:22:54.579 01:22:44.843
249 Julie Bringloe F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 58 01:23:07.383 01:22:43.178
250 Lindsay Black F FO 46 01:23:09.386 01:22:41.105
251 Heidi Teixeira F FO 482 01:23:20.188 01:22:44.410
252 Westley Byford M M40-44 566 01:23:22.803 01:22:46.440
253 Jamie Love M MO 315 01:23:25.804 01:23:04.614
254 Edward Kidd M MO 280 01:23:33.421 01:23:01.266
255 Simon Lonsdale M M50-54 314 01:23:33.821 01:23:28.141
256 Malcolm Duncan M M45-49 570 01:23:53.428 01:23:41.685
257 Nigel Youngman M M40-44 591 01:23:56.429 01:23:35.239
258 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 403 01:23:57.300 01:23:24.694
259 Gavin Thouless M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 491 01:23:57.830 01:23:32.588
260 Heidi Isbill F FO 260 01:24:00.432 01:23:18.469
261 Beverley Marshall F FO 579 01:24:00.832 01:23:17.880
262 Elizabeth Whittaker F F60-64 Bushfield Joggers 526 01:24:00.832 01:23:45.479
263 Nicola Greenough F FO 573 01:24:10.380 01:23:32.478
264 Becky Arnold F FO 17 01:24:16.239 01:23:58.475
265 Steve Starr M M50-54 March 462 01:24:26.841 01:23:49.805
266 Andrew McCabe M MO 322 01:24:38.849 01:24:21.850
267 Jackie Bye F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 565 01:24:45.454 01:24:13.454
268 Alan Anthony M M50-54 15 01:24:45.654 01:24:28.594
269 Annie Leung F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 305 01:24:49.692 01:24:26.895
270 Tom Roques M M45-49 411 01:24:54.495 01:24:40.144
271 Tracey Ridge F FO 405 01:25:01.497 01:24:47.146
272 Andrew Fleet M M45-49 168 01:25:07.298 01:24:30.740
273 Lindsay Howlett F F50-54 250 01:25:09.980 01:24:51.910
274 Mark Ramsden M M45-49 583 01:25:13.990 01:24:39.415
275 Rachael Lockwood F F40-44 Wymondham AC 310 01:25:27.914 01:24:49.847
276 Colin Fish M M55-59 164 01:25:47.718 01:25:16.790
277 Mark Drysdale M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 141 01:26:05.123 01:25:34.597
278 Emma Cleere F F40-44 Tri Harder 96 01:26:08.724 01:25:43.482
279 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 109 01:26:15.548 01:25:52.952
280 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 119 01:26:23.349 01:25:47.603
281 Mark Nind M M55-59 Lincoln & District 357 01:26:27.150 01:26:05.960
282 Christopher Jonathan Milnes M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 335 01:26:28.811 01:26:05.100
283 Jo Ross F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 413 01:26:30.753 01:26:09.335
284 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 211 01:26:35.354 01:26:11.466
285 Becky Walker F FO Redditch STARS 508 01:26:49.555 01:26:38.495
286 Ricardo Mendes M MO 580 01:26:50.155 01:26:19.110
287 Richard Houston M M45-49 Diss Heywood Joggers 246 01:26:53.556 01:26:32.366
288 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 18 01:26:53.757 01:26:29.956
289 Hollie Middleton F FO Norwich Road Runners 334 01:26:54.959 01:26:24.656
290 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 104 01:27:12.575 01:26:39.838
291 Mike Sinclair M M60-64 438 01:27:13.176 01:26:36.400
292 Allyson Phillips F FO 377 01:27:13.776 01:26:39.285
293 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 445 01:27:25.580 01:26:57.231
294 Paul Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 444 01:27:26.180 01:26:57.603
295 Kate Gooding F FO 194 01:27:27.780 01:27:08.608
296 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 191 01:27:41.826 01:27:13.249
297 Stephen Wiseman M M50-54 534 01:27:51.227 01:27:34.665
298 Stuart Adams M M55-59 Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 4 01:27:59.632 01:27:31.753
299 Emma Smith F FO Fenland Running Club 452 01:28:05.444 01:27:50.693
300 Kirsty Weavers F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 519 01:28:10.460 01:27:41.361
301 Mike Ottley M M65+ Reepham Runners 366 01:28:12.649 01:27:59.305
302 Stephen Terry M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 484 01:28:14.450 01:27:33.460
303 John Hirst M M50-54 234 01:28:15.464 01:28:00.713
304 Emma Harrison F FO Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 216 01:28:18.285 01:27:44.945
305 Tracey Renshaw F F50-54 Wymondham AC 401 01:28:19.485 01:28:12.560
306 Ian Cummings M M50-54 115 01:28:32.691 01:28:16.345
307 John Windham M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 532 01:28:53.100 01:28:20.764
308 Caroline Chapman F FO 567 01:29:00.503 01:28:24.156
309 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 176 01:29:05.505 01:28:31.690
310 Nick Burman M MO 67 01:29:13.107 01:28:56.761
311 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 513 01:29:14.910 01:28:36.748
312 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 199 01:29:21.511 01:28:55.638
313 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 70 01:29:22.912 01:29:13.176
314 Adele Bushell F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 71 01:29:26.120 01:28:53.656
315 Peter Savage M M60-64 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 423 01:29:27.929 01:29:02.850
316 Tim Howlett M M50-54 249 01:29:28.129 01:29:11.783
317 Jennifer Neave F FO Dereham Runners AC 551 01:29:31.530 01:29:16.194
318 Jen Armstrong F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 16 01:29:37.539 01:29:13.738
319 Dominic West M M40-44 520 01:29:38.139 01:29:14.120
320 Andrew Read M M50-54 396 01:29:42.539 01:29:16.494
321 Paul Evans M M60-64 158 01:29:44.540 01:29:18.696
322 Chris Groves M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 203 01:29:50.944 01:29:20.741
323 Jo Pallant F F40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 369 01:29:53.144 01:29:35.579
324 Peter Harwood M M45-49 219 01:29:56.346 01:29:38.514
325 Andy Kurton M M40-44 Wymondham AC 288 01:30:01.746 01:29:21.442
326 Sarah Avard F FO 563 01:30:02.146 01:29:37.740
327 Martin Churcher M M50-54 92 01:30:11.572 01:29:53.740
328 Janet Ivers F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 263 01:30:19.792 01:29:58.145
329 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 312 01:30:21.594 01:29:42.629
330 Catherine Cole F FO 99 01:30:25.396 01:30:00.789
331 Kayleigh Gibbons F FO Norwich Road Runners 185 01:30:35.601 01:30:15.622
332 Lisa Ward F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 587 01:30:39.203 01:30:10.304
333 Chris Wright M M45-49 544 01:30:41.604 01:30:14.373
334 Martin Blackburn M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 47 01:30:41.604 01:30:16.626
335 Christine Wright F F45-49 543 01:30:41.804 01:30:14.931
336 Julia Lloyd F F50-54 Wymondham AC 309 01:30:49.218 01:30:10.905
337 Christine Haylett F F40-44 221 01:30:52.619 01:30:45.807
338 Doreen Neal F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 348 01:30:56.280 01:30:23.323
339 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 490 01:31:02.635 01:30:37.850
340 Tracy Stevens F F45-49 Wymondham AC 463 01:31:12.390 01:30:33.877
341 Jenny Small F FO 439 01:31:20.862 01:31:09.292
342 Gordon Harvey F F45-49 218 01:31:22.620 01:30:46.882
343 Mark Jolly M M50-54 578 01:32:07.470 01:31:39.886
344 Matt Rump M MO 417 01:32:40.901 01:32:17.903
345 Deborah Smith F F50-54 Harlow Running Club 442 01:32:45.312 01:32:19.700
346 Ged Begley M M45-49 40 01:32:46.715 01:32:08.272
347 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 273 01:32:49.722 01:32:16.783
348 Katie Whitmore F F40-44 Wymondham AC 525 01:32:53.941 01:32:18.147
349 Sarah Partridge F F60-64 Ryston Runners AC 371 01:33:17.149 01:32:53.470
350 Clare High F F40-44 601 01:33:20.158 01:32:44.364
351 Kirsty Lack F FO 290 01:33:20.358 01:33:01.587
352 Andy Potter M M55-59 Stamford Striders 386 01:33:22.769 01:33:07.945
353 Robert Whalen M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 521 01:33:26.786 01:33:08.817
354 Andrew Cotton M M45-49 108 01:33:33.811 01:33:16.430
355 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 126 01:33:38.418 01:32:59.104
356 Kelly Towell F FO 495 01:33:40.180 01:33:16.839
357 Andrew Wolfe M M40-44 535 01:33:40.418 01:33:10.716
358 Ian Hollings M M50-54 240 01:33:41.819 01:33:31.279
359 Daniel Crowe M MO 113 01:33:45.811 01:33:20.964
360 Nicholas Gibbs M M55-59 186 01:33:46.224 01:33:21.377
361 Stephanie Hudson F FO 252 01:33:53.428 01:33:16.269
362 Carole Spong F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 456 01:34:20.438 01:33:46.623
363 James Lister M M40-44 308 01:34:20.838 01:33:47.230
364 Sheila Smith F F65+ 443 01:34:25.842 01:34:05.456
365 Gary Ashmore M MO 20 01:34:26.642 01:33:48.278
366 Jodie Ashmore F FO 19 01:34:30.447 01:33:52.687
367 Tony Lamb M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 592 01:34:30.647 01:34:04.200
368 Debbie Secret F F50-54 429 01:34:31.848 01:34:05.203
369 Simon Leeder M MO 302 01:34:32.249 01:33:52.205
370 Clare Gooch F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 192 01:34:34.249 01:34:07.692
371 Sarah Pitt F FO 382 01:34:34.849 01:34:07.501
372 Charlotte Dillaway F FO 133 01:34:35.451 01:34:16.273
373 Juliette Meek F FO Ryston Runners AC 329 01:34:36.510 01:34:19.891
374 Tanna Van F FO 506 01:34:43.453 01:34:24.106
375 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 530 01:34:48.670 01:34:32.510
376 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 128 01:34:48.670 01:34:33.116
377 Demelza Hammond F FO Waveney Valley AC 209 01:34:52.710 01:34:29.651
378 Grainne Purvis F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 390 01:34:54.671 01:34:32.251
379 Estelle Corner F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 76 01:34:57.672 01:34:18.358
380 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 450 01:35:01.873 01:34:30.701
381 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 421 01:35:11.284 01:34:53.214
382 Edward Wragg M MO 539 01:35:32.486 01:35:22.859
383 Vicky Wood F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 589 01:35:36.690 01:35:14.270
384 John Newell M M50-54 352 01:35:39.690 01:35:16.985
385 Sarah Knapp F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 287 01:35:43.112 01:35:05.552
386 Noel Spruce M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 460 01:35:43.312 01:35:13.780
387 Elizabeth Baker F FO 25 01:35:49.516 01:35:24.274
388 Nicola Rands F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 395 01:36:12.322 01:35:43.258
389 Suzy Horth F F40-44 243 01:36:27.931 01:36:02.689
390 David Edwards M MO 147 01:36:37.747 01:36:28.498
391 Natasha Powell F F40-44 387 01:36:45.760 01:36:17.881
392 Graham Turner M MO Diss & District AC 501 01:36:51.364 01:36:25.491
393 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 338 01:36:52.366 01:36:10.750
394 John Bound M M65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 53 01:36:54.570 01:36:24.721
395 Jennie Chamberlain F F45-49 89 01:37:01.372 01:36:25.250
396 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 145 01:37:06.573 01:36:40.729
397 Peter Downing M M65+ 138 01:37:26.811 01:37:26.811
398 Sarah Icke F F40-44 258 01:38:01.192 01:37:23.125
399 Angela Osullivan F F40-44 364 01:38:01.992 01:37:32.795
400 Barbara Button F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 73 01:38:13.801 01:37:40.911
401 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 409 01:38:45.811 01:38:10.170
402 David Lane M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 295 01:38:54.212 01:38:10.707
403 Matthew Hunter M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 255 01:38:54.821 01:38:23.144
404 Jazmine Rennie F FO 400 01:38:57.827 01:38:37.996
405 Valerie Gidney F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 188 01:39:04.227 01:38:39.249
406 John England M M65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 154 01:39:20.540 01:38:38.620
407 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 424 01:39:26.260 01:39:01.282
408 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 125 01:39:30.860 01:39:07.932
409 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 130 01:39:34.660 01:39:05.230
410 Garrick Fox M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 175 01:39:35.868 01:39:08.205
411 Denis O'Sullivan M M40-44 363 01:39:37.670 01:39:08.834
412 Sarah Cuthbertson F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 121 01:39:38.870 01:39:18.512
413 Matthew Hunn M M45-49 254 01:39:39.470 01:39:19.366
414 Daisy Turner F FO 502 01:39:58.887 01:39:27.758
415 Christine Barker F F50-54 Diss Heywood Joggers 32 01:40:03.894 01:40:01.426
416 Abigail Wright F FO 545 01:40:17.106 01:39:52.979
417 Shelley Yeaman F F45-49 546 01:40:17.106 01:39:52.700
418 Pippa Newman F FO Norwich Road Runners 354 01:40:19.517 01:40:05.185
419 Chris Swinford M M45-49 475 01:40:28.119 01:40:10.287
420 Hanna Dean F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 129 01:40:28.719 01:39:43.717
421 Cheryl Hardy F FO 575 01:40:35.121 01:40:28.247
422 Karen Nye F F45-49 Longdale Striders 362 01:41:10.130 01:40:30.960
423 Andrew Scottow M MO 428 01:41:17.938 01:41:08.443
424 Jenny Cadman F FO Norwich Road Runners 77 01:41:18.990 01:40:50.910
425 Helen Lewis F F45-49 306 01:41:38.394 01:41:06.239
426 Gill Hart F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 217 01:41:44.140 01:41:31.268
427 Martina Byrne F F50-54 Witham RC 75 01:41:46.817 01:41:18.737
428 Georgia Hegarty F F50-54 226 01:41:50.830 01:41:10.939
429 Simon Burridge M M55-59 69 01:41:53.435 01:41:13.671
430 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 63 01:42:21.430 01:41:36.643
431 Cindy Burgess F F65+ Wymondham AC 66 01:42:35.860 01:41:59.572
432 Lewis Leadley M MO 299 01:42:37.660 01:42:16.871
433 Oliver Denison M MO 131 01:42:45.881 01:42:35.110
434 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 339 01:43:33.895 01:42:49.402
435 Joshua Pilbrow M MO 379 01:43:46.505 01:43:35.965
436 Faye Moloney F F40-44 336 01:43:47.515 01:43:26.726
437 David Field M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 163 01:44:11.785 01:43:26.841
438 Ben Moss M MO 344 01:44:27.609 01:43:50.450
439 Alex Rogers F FO 410 01:44:58.620 01:44:36.224
440 Isabel Wills F FO Norwich Road Runners 531 01:45:06.226 01:44:43.228
441 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 476 01:45:14.260 01:44:39.484
442 Linzi Clarke F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 95 01:45:17.434 01:44:42.892
443 Sara Shorten F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 437 01:45:33.410 01:44:48.240
444 Teri Read F FO Dereham Runners AC 552 01:45:43.450 01:45:21.855
445 Amanda Anderson F FO 12 01:45:49.449 01:45:21.609
446 David Hammond M M55-59 207 01:47:09.703 01:46:33.415
447 Anna Farrar F F55-59 160 01:47:26.306 01:46:50.180
448 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 195 01:48:03.316 01:47:42.914
449 Elly Haylock F FO 222 01:48:03.516 01:47:43.158
450 Salina Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 274 01:48:08.917 01:47:24.544
451 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 537 01:48:09.518 01:47:25.319
452 Jenny Judge F FO 277 01:48:16.720 01:47:41.900
453 Vicki Holland F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 553 01:48:28.322 01:48:14.475
454 Sarah Lamb F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 292 01:49:02.128 01:48:32.827
455 Jenny Sparkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 455 01:50:22.938 01:49:57.318
456 Jane McCulloch F F60-64 325 01:50:33.947 01:49:57.220
457 Rachel Hirst F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 235 01:50:48.154 01:50:03.436
458 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 286 01:51:08.755 01:50:23.753
459 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 45 01:51:24.567 01:50:49.624
460 Vikki Brownsell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 59 01:51:25.969 01:50:51.604
461 Andy Kinney M M45-49 Harlow Running Club 285 01:51:38.306 01:50:52.400
462 Elaine Haggarty F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 204 01:52:15.109 01:51:37.420
463 Lynda Moore F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 340 01:52:53.713 01:52:09.220
464 Nilixa Devlukia F F45-49 132 01:53:04.516 01:52:21.721
465 Dawn Cook F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 105 01:53:22.323 01:52:38.727
466 Helen Fiske F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 165 01:53:22.323 01:52:38.345
467 Michelle Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 200 01:53:22.323 01:52:38.639
468 Aimee Boreham F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 52 01:54:03.537 01:53:47.546
469 Jo Pinkney F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 380 01:55:36.383 01:55:17.947
470 Anna Spackman F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 454 01:57:34.674 01:56:59.329
471 Charlotte McDonald F FO 326 01:57:47.484 01:57:08.439
472 Liz Sumners F FO 473 01:57:59.970 01:57:20.520
473 Susan Ryles F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 418 01:58:07.697 01:57:24.466
474 Clarice Campbell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 79 01:58:21.317 01:57:39.114
475 Jennifer Hamilton-Emery F F50-54 North 205 01:58:27.518 01:57:52.100
476 Alison Pentland F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 374 01:58:55.324 01:58:28.620
477 Maureen England F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 155 02:01:18.789 02:00:35.969
478 Heather Ewence F F40-44 571 02:02:17.208 02:01:36.212
479 Karen Stubberfield F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 471 02:02:49.451 02:02:13.934
480 Adele Godbolt F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 189 02:04:28.728 02:03:53.584
481 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 44 02:06:10.217 02:05:27.397
482 Phillip Laurier M M65+ Lowestoft Road Runners 296 02:07:25.550 02:06:42.103
483 Jess Cunningham F F40-44 RunDMC 117 02:09:05.895 02:08:29.871
484 Victoria Dunthorne F F50-54 RunDMC 143 02:09:05.895 02:08:29.871