Reepham Cross Country

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/cross-country

Seniors (2 laps)

Start time: 14/01/2018 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Chris Witmore M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 300 00:40:01.190
2 Mark Collinson M M40-49 213 00:41:00.910
3 David Houghton M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 242 00:41:17.798
4 Adrian Hall M M50-59 Wymondham AC 230 00:41:52.511
5 Felicity Quinn F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 68 00:42:57.899
6 Jock O'Connor M M40-49 264 00:43:14.427
7 Charlie Trott M MO Reepham Runners 294 00:43:28.117
8 Dan Goodwin M MO 228 00:43:30.622
9 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 214 00:43:40.960
10 Greg Brown M MO 211 00:43:44.213
11 Jason Corner M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 217 00:43:52.180
12 Ashley Gilbert M MO Dereham Runners AC 226 00:43:59.473
13 Chris Squirrell M MO 285 00:44:14.648
14 Dean Blake M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 208 00:44:19.113
15 Nigel Horney M M50-59 Keswick AC 241 00:44:43.430
16 Martin Adcock M M40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 202 00:44:46.560
17 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 252 00:44:57.290
18 Ben Snelling M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 282 00:44:59.466
19 Stacey Harper F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 32 00:46:01.572
20 Eleanor Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars 26 00:46:26.850
21 Ben Gaskins M MO Coltishall Jaguars 225 00:46:31.853
22 Jeremy Amies M M50-59 204 00:46:34.573
23 Eddie Carman M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 212 00:46:43.693
24 Rachel Miller F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 53 00:46:49.150
25 Michael Lucey M MO 254 00:46:51.623
26 Guy Shearwood M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 277 00:47:30.574
27 Glyn Ingram M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 245 00:48:03.360
28 Louise Pegg F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 62 00:48:13.846
29 Zoe Jones F F40-49 Wymondham AC 37 00:48:16.470
30 Neil May M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 258 00:48:27.206
31 Caroline Houghton F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 36 00:48:40.296
32 Simon Hardy M M40-49 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 231 00:48:58.780
33 Scott Shrubsall M MO Coltishall Jaguars 278 00:49:02.459
34 Laurence Abel M M50-59 201 00:49:12.692
35 Blaine Craddock M M40-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 218 00:49:24.773
36 Ally Hadden M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 229 00:49:30.640
37 Terry Hubbard M M40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 244 00:49:35.664
38 Joseph West M MO 299 00:49:37.343
39 Eddie Copeland M MO 216 00:49:42.320
40 Lee Oxbury M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 265 00:50:03.398
41 Ryan Horton M MO 305 00:50:15.726
42 Tim Rudd M M40-49 Ryston Runners AC 272 00:50:41.468
43 Giles Kerkham M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 246 00:50:52.670
44 Gary Cooper M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 215 00:51:00.719
45 Patrick Larke M M60-69 Wymondham AC 250 00:51:01.320
46 Joanne West F F50-59 Reepham Runners 98 00:51:12.163
47 Keith Hood M M50-59 Wymondham AC 240 00:51:27.666
48 Joseph Kiddell M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 247 00:51:32.246
49 Glyn Manton M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 256 00:52:22.201
50 Simon Dazeley M M40-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 220 00:52:46.623
51 Andoni Toms M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 291 00:53:25.660
52 Julie Doughty F F40-49 Reepham Runners 18 00:53:53.688
53 Jason Knights M M40-49 249 00:54:13.573
54 Leon Schulz M MO 276 00:54:13.912
55 Austin Spence M MO 283 00:54:14.276
56 Matt Harris M MO Norwich Road Runners 303 00:54:59.752
57 Ursie Webber F FO Reepham Runners 97 00:56:01.623
58 Roy Harvey M M50-59 232 00:56:17.598
59 Ursula Newland F F40-49 56 00:56:25.540
60 Adam Smith M M40-49 280 00:56:25.843
61 Theresa Colby F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 12 00:56:42.499
62 Liam Marshall M MO 257 00:56:42.684
63 Angie Bear F F60-69 Wymondham AC 5 00:56:54.432
64 Steve Bradley M M60-69 Wymondham AC 209 00:57:15.650
65 John Hirst M M50-59 237 00:58:11.747
66 Lisa Greengrass F FO 30 00:58:30.274
67 Emma Fox F FO Bure Valley Harriers 24 00:58:32.667
68 Sue Cooke F F50-59 13 00:58:38.956
69 Sam Barwick F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 4 00:58:48.909
70 Sarah Lake F FO Dereham Runners AC 41 00:58:57.356
71 Nick Howe M MO 243 00:59:09.362
72 Joanna Godwin F F40-49 Wymondham AC 27 00:59:17.792
73 Simon Harwood M MO 233 00:59:58.771
74 Katie Toms F F50-59 91 01:00:01.852
75 Barney Goodrum M M40-49 227 01:00:08.859
76 Debbie Powles F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 65 01:00:10.374
77 Paul Reeve M M40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 268 01:00:11.912
78 Barry Hipwell M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 236 01:00:29.878
79 Ivan Allen M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 203 01:01:06.194
80 Robert Scarfe M M60-69 Wymondham 275 01:02:12.634
81 Patsy Bradley F F50-59 Wymondham AC 10 01:02:35.810
82 Maria Spillane F FO 84 01:02:38.464
83 Thomas Spillane M MO 284 01:02:38.685
84 Jackie Gooch F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 28 01:02:44.485
85 Beres Ward F F60-69 Wymondham AC 96 01:02:50.790
86 Dee Middleton-hall F F50-59 Wymondham AC 52 01:02:55.294
87 Emma Potter-Campbell F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 64 01:02:57.396
88 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 87 01:02:58.237
89 James Davis M MO Dereham Runners AC 219 01:02:58.901
90 James Nice M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 263 01:02:59.681
91 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 224 01:03:00.703
92 Brian Symonds M MO 287 01:03:01.594
93 Philip Websdale M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 297 01:03:02.202
94 Michelle Sinclair F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 77 01:03:02.767
95 Yvonne Walker F F40-49 Wymondham AC 95 01:03:06.736
96 Kat Sanders F FO 75 01:03:11.966
97 Tracy Shurey F F40-49 76 01:04:19.269
98 Alan Shurey M M40-49 279 01:04:19.555
99 Karen Peart F F40-49 60 01:04:19.909
100 Vanessa Duffy F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 21 01:04:40.328
101 Victoria Barnes F FO 3 01:04:40.815
102 Mark Riseborough M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 269 01:04:46.427
103 Allison Graves F F40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 29 01:04:46.720
104 Christopher jonathan Milnes M M60-69 Ryston Runners AC 259 01:05:14.758
105 Sean Newbury M M40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 262 01:05:37.233
106 Ian Freel M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 223 01:05:37.668
107 Hilary Peachment F FO Reepham Runners 59 01:06:01.227
108 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 57 01:06:28.693
109 Jamie Mack M MO 304 01:06:50.759
110 Caroline Henry F F40-49 33 01:06:51.486
111 Gary Loades M M40-49 253 01:07:01.148
112 Hannah Mack F FO 102 01:07:04.780
113 Sarah Fry F F40-49 Harling AC 25 01:07:11.926
114 Laura Latimer F FO Norwich Road Runners 42 01:07:22.182
115 Simon Baxter M MO Norwich Road Runners 205 01:07:22.732
116 Andrea Hopkins F F40-49 35 01:07:54.589
117 Nell Montgomery F F40-49 54 01:07:55.000
118 Estelle Corner F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 14 01:08:53.466
119 Shayney Blyth F F40-49 Reepham Runners 8 01:09:16.530
120 Hayley Thompson F FO Reepham Runners 90 01:09:17.580
121 Helen Alefounder F F40-49 Reepham Runners 1 01:09:17.619
122 Joann Birkhead F F40-49 Run Mummy Run 7 01:09:38.637
123 Christine Wright F F40-49 101 01:10:09.804
124 Mini Rutterford F F40-49 Vikings Fitness Norwich 74 01:10:10.100
125 Marie Doughty F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 19 01:10:10.196
126 Jon Mooney M MO Norwich Fitness Club 260 01:10:46.931
127 Susie Towning F F50-59 Reepham Runners 103 01:12:36.648
128 Marion Bensley F F40-49 6 01:15:19.150
129 Natasha Sumner F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 86 01:15:19.389
130 Kerry Smith F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 80 01:15:20.436
131 Charlotte Loades F F40-49 44 01:15:23.638
132 Emma Thompson F F40-49 Ryston Runners AC 89 01:16:02.601
133 Paul Terreros M MO Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 288 01:16:02.995
134 Melanie Reed F FO Ryston Runners AC 69 01:16:03.333
135 Lesley Robins F F40-49 Ryston Runners AC 73 01:16:03.830
136 Pauline Drewery F F40-49 Ryston Runners AC 20 01:16:04.146
137 Ian Todd M M50-59 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 290 01:16:04.603
138 Linda Marshall F F50-59 Ryston Runners AC 49 01:16:05.241
139 Jeremy Navrady M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 261 01:16:05.617
140 Karen Smith F F40-49 Ryston Runners AC 79 01:16:06.613
141 Pauline Sparrow F F60-69 Ryston Runners AC 82 01:16:06.760
142 Kelly De-gol F FO 17 01:16:07.182
143 Charlotte Smith F FO 78 01:16:07.531
144 Malcolm Tuff M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 295 01:16:08.110
145 Mark Doughty M M40-49 Ryston Runners AC 221 01:16:09.167
146 Andrew Smith M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 281 01:16:09.597
147 Lewis Brooker M MO 210 01:16:10.113
148 Nikki Findlay F FO 23 01:16:10.539
149 Tanna Van F FO 92 01:16:42.573
150 Jazmine Rennie F FO 70 01:16:43.735
151 Jane Summers F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 85 01:17:18.144
152 Lucy Kemp F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 38 01:17:18.480
153 Michaela Bone F F40-49 9 01:17:18.796
154 Sarah Smith F F40-49 81 01:17:54.381
155 Heidi Cate F F40-49 11 01:17:55.247
156 Vikki Powles F F40-49 66 01:19:26.493
157 Gemma Morley F FO 55 01:20:24.265
158 Paddy Thompson M M50-59 289 01:20:32.550
159 Vicki Roberts F FO 72 01:20:32.918
160 Nathan Kirk M MO Reepham Runners 248 01:21:04.170
161 Chris Heslin M MO Norwich Fitness Club 234 01:21:05.343
162 Paula Lawson F F40-49 43 01:23:45.745
163 Jason Lawson M M40-49 251 01:23:46.180
164 Lauren Prance F FO 67 01:23:46.264
165 Sara Tansley F FO 88 01:24:49.782
166 Carole Locke F F40-49 King's Lynn Community Runners 45 01:24:50.727
167 Nicola Knott F F40-49 King's Lynn Community Runners 39 01:24:51.613
168 Jodi Walker F FO Norwich Fitness Club 93 01:27:46.930
169 Stacey Curson F FO Norwich Fitness Club 16 01:28:12.418
170 Sharon Plummer F F40-49 Norwich Fitness Club 63 01:29:35.730

Juniors (1 lap)

Start time: 14/01/2018 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Angus Toms M MO 489 00:20:16.764
2 Zak Houghton M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 395 00:20:18.462
3 Memphis Symonds F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 487 00:21:29.188
4 Adam Tomkinson M MO 488 00:22:11.711
5 Esme Abbott F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 385 00:22:20.523
6 Georgia Pegg F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 481 00:22:34.789
7 Kieron Mcfarlane M MO Norwich road runners 451 00:23:02.629
8 Abbi McCallum F FO North Norfolk Harriers AC 400 00:23:15.504
9 Matthew Benson M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 388 00:23:21.689
10 Alice Craddock F FO Great Yarmouth & District AC 392 00:23:23.337
11 Oli O'Malley M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 478 00:23:54.200
12 Hugo Trott M MO Reepham Runners 490 00:24:23.667
13 Elliott Auld M MO 386 00:25:56.842
14 Georgina Blake F FO Coltishall Jaguars 387 00:27:01.943
15 Owen May M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 399 00:27:03.663
16 Harvey Simpson M MO 485 00:27:40.149
17 Olivia Sargeant F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 484 00:27:41.766
18 Louis Preston M MO Dereham Runners AC 483 00:28:48.410
19 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners AC 396 00:28:48.680
20 Anna Wood F FO Ryston Runners AC 491 00:30:57.288
21 Eleanor Smith F FO 486 00:31:40.879
22 Ella Peart F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 480 00:32:14.435
23 Mia Rutterford F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 492 00:32:19.925
24 Georgia Corner F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 391 00:33:34.656
25 Isaac Cate M MO 389 00:34:28.762
26 Milo Powles M MO 482 00:42:25.620
27 Hannah Colby F FO Norwich Road Runners 390 00:42:37.599
28 Tallulah Houghton F FO Norwich Road Runners 394 00:42:37.874