Beccles Turkey Trot Sponsored By Galloper

Location: Sir John Leman High School, Ringsfield Road, Beccles, Suffolk, NR34 9PG

Website: http://www.waveneyvalley.org/races

10 miles

Start time: 10/12/2017 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Joe Skipper M MO Team skipper 463 00:56:26.3
2 Robert Chenery M MO Ipswich Jaffa 96 00:56:56.3
3 Jim Last M M40-44 Framlingham Flyers 323 00:58:10.1
4 Adam Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 286 01:00:26.2
5 Paul Lyon M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 339 01:00:35.0
6 Jay Lingwood M MO Rock Estate 334 01:00:40.0
7 Mark Hayward M MO Newmarket Joggers 265 01:00:51.3
8 Dominic Oliver M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 377 01:01:05.0
9 Benjamin Jacobs M M40-44 Felixstowe RRC 297 01:01:20.1
10 Tom Galley M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 193 01:03:05.4
11 Simon Cook M MO 119 01:03:08.2
12 Darren Sheppard M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 453 01:03:20.4
13 Garry Cullum M M40-44 Felixstowe Road Runners 141 01:03:34.0
14 Leek Chris M M40-44 Framlingham Flyers 100 01:04:48.0
15 Ben Churchman M MO Diss & District AC 103 01:05:00.2
16 Piotr Bulacz M M45-49 Sudbury Joggers 68 01:05:02.9
17 Dave Solomon M M50-54 Felixstowe RRC 473 01:05:05.2
18 Jon Glanfield M MO Felixstowe RRC 206 01:05:06.3
19 Matt Ford-Thomas M MO Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 188 01:05:12.8
20 Anthony Alborough M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 6 01:05:18.0
21 Steve Brooke M M45-49 Felixstowe RRC 62 01:05:21.3
22 Tim Larke M M40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 321 01:05:28.0
23 Steven Carruthers M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 83 01:05:53.7
24 Chris Withey M MO Rock Estate 542 01:06:11.2
25 William Aldred M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 10 01:06:18.3
26 Darren Cook M M40-44 Felixstowe RRC 116 01:06:27.2
27 John Aldred M MO Framlingham Flyers 8 01:06:45.6
28 John Jervis M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 305 01:07:04.7
29 Steven Hughes M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 290 01:07:24.0
30 Charles Hann M M50-54 Sudbury Joggers 241 01:07:24.4
31 Buck Andy M M50-54 Sudbury Joggers 66 01:07:26.0
32 Mick Glynn M M50-54 207 01:07:27.6
33 Steve Ely M M45-49 Wymondham AC 175 01:07:32.7
34 Chris Meadows M MO Bracknell Forest Runners 346 01:07:38.6
35 Richard Smith M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 469 01:07:48.1
36 Jim Comber M M45-49 Sudbury Joggers 114 01:08:06.6
37 Chris Bradford M MO Waveney Valley AC 55 01:08:22.2
38 Howard Beasley M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 33 01:08:43.0
39 Paul Dockerill M MO Newmarket Joggers 156 01:08:48.3
40 Ian Duggan M M50-54 Felixstowe Road Runners 166 01:08:51.4
41 Jon Wiles M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 535 01:09:04.6
42 Emma Attwood F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 20 01:09:05.4
43 Richard Leeder M M40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 328 01:09:10.2
44 Craig Smith M MO STRAC 464 01:09:12.1
45 Stephen Mead M M65-69 Stowmarket Striders RC 345 01:09:15.7
46 Paul Charlton M M50-54 93 01:09:43.3
47 David Beighton M M40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 35 01:10:02.6
48 Todd Lewis M M55-59 Sudbury Joggers 331 01:10:08.9
49 Robin Harper M M40-44 Felixstowe RRC 246 01:10:22.0
50 Jamie Fittock M MO Sudbury Joggers 186 01:10:25.5
51 Gemma Porch F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 402 01:10:31.2
52 Graham Coulter M M40-44 Framlingham Flyers 130 01:10:44.3
53 Chris Vernon M MO 517 01:10:58.3
54 Alan Jackson M M55-59 Ipswich Jaffa 295 01:11:00.4
55 Daniel Harris M MO Waveney Valley AC 248 01:11:05.6
56 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 34 01:11:13.7
57 Jem Smith M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 466 01:11:19.4
58 James Carass M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 78 01:11:23.0
59 Emma Drury F FO Sudbury Joggers 164 01:11:37.3
60 Timothy Earl M MO Waveney Valley AC 171 01:11:40.3
61 Chris Sugars M M45-49 Felixstowe Road Runners 493 01:11:43.8
62 Ricci Wilson M MO Waveney Valley AC 540 01:12:10.3
63 Neil Catley M MO Felixstowe Road Runners 89 01:12:10.7
64 Joanna Woledge F F40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 543 01:12:27.0
65 Aaron Noble M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 372 01:12:39.7
66 Jonathan Meadows M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 347 01:12:57.6
67 Robert Milner M MO Waveney Valley AC 354 01:12:58.0
68 James Howlett M M40-44 Framlingham Flyers 287 01:13:05.3
69 Clive Davey M M45-49 Sudbury Joggers 47 01:13:08.1
70 Kenneth Tovell M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 510 01:13:40.2
71 Wayne Tilbury-Larter M M40-44 STRAC 508 01:13:44.4
72 Mary Ann Tuli F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 512 01:13:52.3
73 Mark Rose M M40-44 Ipswich Jaffa 437 01:13:54.0
74 Chuck Layzell M MO 326 01:14:14.2
75 Penny Studley F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 492 01:14:46.1
76 Tim Newton M M65-69 Ipswich Jaffa 368 01:14:52.4
77 Steve Barrett F M55-59 31 01:15:06.6
78 Aaron Shrimpton M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 456 01:15:24.9
79 Jimmy Secker M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 448 01:15:33.3
80 Peter Woods M MO Felixstowe RRC 545 01:15:47.7
81 Shaun Good M M50-54 Felixstowe RRC 217 01:15:50.6
82 Rebecca Evans F F40-44 Sudbury Joggers 179 01:15:50.9
83 Lisa Knights F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 318 01:15:59.0
84 Stuart Spurgeon M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 479 01:16:19.9
85 Robin Belsom M M55-59 Ipswich Jaffa 39 01:16:39.3
86 Bill Kingaby M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 313 01:16:46.4
87 Guy Hayward M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 264 01:16:56.5
88 Lee Phillips M M40-44 Framlingham Flyers 396 01:16:56.5
89 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 488 01:17:03.9
90 Neil Gillingham M MO Ipswich Harriers 203 01:17:43.5
91 Terry Hubbard M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 288 01:17:54.0
92 Leon Neeve M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 366 01:17:59.4
93 Darrel Roberts M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 431 01:18:08.3
94 Terry Garrity M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 198 01:18:12.4
95 Kevin Holley M M50-54 Run For Your Life 280 01:18:18.4
96 Neil Williamson M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 537 01:18:35.1
97 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 502 01:18:42.8
98 Richard Crossland M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 140 01:18:53.5
99 Vicky Quantrill F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 418 01:18:57.0
100 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 427 01:19:10.2
101 Sabrina Norton F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 374 01:19:19.5
102 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 199 01:19:20.0
103 Matthew Webber M M45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 526 01:19:27.9
104 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 99 01:19:38.0
105 Dianne Hughes F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 289 01:19:57.0
106 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 414 01:20:02.5
107 Ben Freeman M M40-44 Team Dunerunner 191 01:20:04.5
108 Paul Evans M M60-64 178 01:20:08.6
109 Scott Charlton M MO 95 01:20:14.9
110 Mik Carr M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 81 01:20:45.3
111 Ross Charlton M MO 94 01:20:50.9
112 Mandi Moyse M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 363 01:20:53.9
113 Jake Church M MO Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 101 01:21:03.5
114 Kerry Buckley M M45-49 67 01:21:11.9
115 Melanie Widdows F F45-49 534 01:21:14.7
116 Paul Schwer M M55-59 Felixstowe RRC 444 01:21:16.3
117 Jackie Hann F F50-54 Sudbury Joggers 242 01:21:24.0
118 Shaun Button M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 72 01:21:25.6
119 Rebecca Langford F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 320 01:21:26.2
120 Stuart Govey M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 222 01:21:44.7
121 Jo Lockhart F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 335 01:21:45.3
122 Damian Ashcroft M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 16 01:21:49.6
123 Anthony Sinden M M40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 458 01:21:52.9
124 Myles Duffield M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 165 01:21:53.9
125 Nefise Onbasi F FO Sudbury Joggers 379 01:22:03.0
126 Sally-Ann Bowen F F40-44 Sudbury Joggers 53 01:22:03.0
127 Andrew Pottruff M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 406 01:22:14.1
128 Chris Adams M M45-49 3 01:22:16.1
129 Jenny Sheahan F F55-59 451 01:22:17.1
130 Adam Durrant M MO 168 01:22:47.0
131 Jonathan Batchelor M MO Wymondham AC 32 01:22:48.6
132 Ben Taylor M M40-44 495 01:22:49.6
133 Jim Doran M MO 158 01:22:50.4
134 Alex Dawson M MO 147 01:22:57.3
135 Ashley Johnson M MO 306 01:22:57.5
136 Peter Jay M M55-59 St Edmunds Pacers 302 01:23:05.0
137 Marion Parker F F50-54 Felixstowe RRC 389 01:23:17.8
138 Tom Gladwin M MO 205 01:23:21.9
139 Stephanie Pimlott F FO Waveney Valley AC 397 01:23:23.2
140 Darren Potter M MO 403 01:23:26.5
141 Erika Downs F FO Felixstowe RRC 160 01:23:30.8
142 Daren Coulter M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 129 01:23:40.5
143 Martin Perry M M50-54 394 01:23:47.2
144 Simon Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 470 01:23:47.2
145 Steven Durrant M M55-59 Felixstowe Road Runners 170 01:23:48.4
146 Rajesh Logasundaram M M45-49 336 01:23:49.2
147 Ian Hawkes M M55-59 258 01:23:53.5
148 Stuart Lawn M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 324 01:23:57.5
149 Keith Hood M M55-59 Wymondham AC 283 01:24:09.0
150 David Willis M MO 538 01:24:12.5
151 Christopher Gay M M50-54 Great Yarmouth & District AC 200 01:24:13.2
152 Chris Strange M MO 490 01:24:15.4
153 Jo Walker F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 519 01:24:19.5
154 David Seymour M M55-59 Felixstowe Road Runners 449 01:24:20.7
155 Bethany Rogers F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 433 01:24:31.9
156 Andy Hayward M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 263 01:24:42.2
157 Emma Meiring F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 348 01:24:48.0
158 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 549 01:25:23.5
159 Bob Paul M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 390 01:25:33.3
160 Daniel Gould M M40-44 Felixstowe RRC 221 01:25:33.3
161 Pete Goddard M M60-64 Birketts Runners AC 211 01:25:42.2
162 Alison Fox F F40-44 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 190 01:25:48.7
163 Sian Abbott F FO Ipswich Jaffa 1 01:25:50.0
164 David Sheahan M M55-59 450 01:25:50.3
165 David Mower M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 362 01:25:59.6
166 Paul Harrod M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 253 01:26:00.2
167 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 233 01:26:16.1
168 Anna Gray F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 225 01:26:17.3
169 Barry Rogers M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 432 01:26:18.5
170 Toby Craig M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 137 01:26:18.7
171 Neil Timms M M50-54 509 01:26:19.0
172 Catherine Walsh F F50-54 Felixstowe RRC 521 01:26:24.2
173 Mark Regan M M50-54 424 01:26:32.7
174 Hazel Garrity F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 197 01:26:34.3
175 Clare Moodie F F40-44 Framlingham Flyers 356 01:26:39.0
176 Neil Thomas M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 505 01:26:56.9
177 Elayne Hilton F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 271 01:26:59.1
178 Daryl Mckeown M MO Waveney Valley AC 344 01:27:07.4
179 Linda Aldred F F45-49 Framlingham Flyers 9 01:27:10.9
180 Steve Chapman M M45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 92 01:27:15.3
181 Robert Reason M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 421 01:27:15.5
182 Amanda Dunn F F40-44 Hadleigh Hares AC 167 01:27:29.3
183 David Nichols M MO 369 01:27:33.0
184 Simon Blackwell M M40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 216 01:27:36.4
185 Stacey Amies F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 13 01:27:37.4
186 Rebecca Dean F FO Diss & District AC 150 01:27:38.2
187 Ben Dean M MO Diss & District AC 149 01:27:39.0
188 Marie Clark F F45-49 Longdale Striders 105 01:27:57.1
189 Leah Knee F F40-44 Framlingham Flyers 317 01:27:58.7
190 Marie Ayers F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 23 01:28:15.3
191 Steph Strowger F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 491 01:28:15.3
192 John Walshe M M65-69 East Cork AC 522 01:28:31.6
193 David Thomas M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 503 01:28:37.0
194 Holly Burrows F FO Framlingham Flyers 70 01:28:38.1
195 Nikki Holland-Gladwish F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 279 01:28:39.0
196 Robert Gladwin M MO 204 01:28:43.7
197 Sarah Vick F F45-49 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 518 01:28:55.0
198 Jed Saunders M MO 442 01:29:12.1
199 Sarah Harvey F F45-49 256 01:29:16.2
200 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 192 01:29:19.9
201 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 60 01:29:20.0
202 Tony Hardy M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 244 01:29:28.1
203 Philip Ayers M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 24 01:29:36.0
204 Stephen Bullen M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 69 01:29:36.0
205 Ian Sillett M M60-64 Felixstowe RRC 457 01:30:09.3
206 Deirdra Owen F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 384 01:30:09.7
207 Wendy Hughes F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 291 01:30:11.7
208 Tony Morley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 360 01:30:22.0
209 Adrian King M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 312 01:30:22.5
210 Julian Holland-Gladwish M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 278 01:30:24.5
211 Jamie Payne M MO Framlingham Flyers 391 01:30:30.9
212 Ruth Cowlin F F50-54 Sudbury Joggers 133 01:30:35.3
213 Nicola Seaman F FO 447 01:30:36.1
214 Kirsty Schwier F FO 445 01:30:36.7
215 Simon Goldsmith M M40-44 214 01:30:41.9
216 Clare Bailie F F40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 27 01:30:44.6
217 Robin Ashe M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 19 01:30:44.9
218 Grainne Purvis F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 415 01:30:55.0
219 Sonny Neeve M MO 367 01:31:02.4
220 Rebecca Bone F FO 50 01:31:03.1
221 Jan Hart F F45-49 254 01:31:16.9
222 Ben Jones M MO 308 01:31:26.2
223 David Taylor M M65-69 Framlingham Flyers 496 01:31:32.5
224 Louise Harrod F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 252 01:31:33.7
225 Joseph Mayne M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 342 01:31:34.3
226 Martyn Woodgate M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 544 01:31:42.4
227 Ellen Hollingworth F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 281 01:31:50.7
228 Belinda Schofield F F60-64 Newmarket Joggers 443 01:32:07.3
229 Simon Skinner M M40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 462 01:32:10.2
230 Adrian Cole M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 110 01:32:27.2
231 Jane Thomas F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 504 01:32:30.5
232 Julie Webster F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 527 01:32:30.7
233 Gemma Aylen F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 25 01:32:31.1
234 Leon Carrara M M55-59 82 01:32:32.3
235 John Bone M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 49 01:32:34.5
236 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 441 01:32:40.0
237 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 440 01:32:45.7
238 Sarah Coulter F F50-54 Framlingham Flyers 131 01:32:56.0
239 Lyn Ottaway F F40-44 Wymondham AC 382 01:33:03.3
240 Yvonne Walker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 520 01:33:05.5
241 Karen Hamilton F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 237 01:33:06.4
242 Amy Godbold F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 208 01:33:19.3
243 Lee Roth M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 438 01:33:20.8
244 Stuart Smith M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 471 01:33:34.0
245 Tanya Holloway F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 282 01:33:36.9
246 Kevin Copeman-lamoureux M M50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 125 01:33:48.5
247 Bex Gilbert F FO Felixstowe Road Runners 202 01:33:57.7
248 Gabriel Kerridge M MO 311 01:34:11.5
249 Julie Rickards F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 429 01:34:40.0
250 John Skelly M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 461 01:35:06.0
251 Katie Whitmore F F40-44 Wymondham AC 532 01:35:12.3
252 Peter Bird M M40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 45 01:35:46.9
253 Eloise Bird F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 43 01:35:47.2
254 Sherralyn Carlton F F50-54 79 01:35:59.2
255 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 144 01:36:04.5
256 Miki Bloomfield F F45-49 48 01:36:14.4
257 John Hirst M M50-54 273 01:36:25.1
258 Joanne Taylor F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 497 01:36:39.7
259 Louise Reed F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 422 01:36:40.0
260 Libby Jay F FO 301 01:36:46.0
261 Benjamin Hadingham M MO 231 01:36:59.4
262 Bethany Jeffries F FO 303 01:36:59.4
263 Steven Alderson M M55-59 7 01:37:23.1
264 Keelan Smith M MO Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 467 01:37:24.2
265 Christine Ashe F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 18 01:37:36.5
266 Dave Catchpole M MO Waveney Valley AC 88 01:38:04.5
267 Neil Clark F M45-49 Longdale Striders 106 01:38:20.5
268 Francesca Lawton F FO 325 01:39:05.6
269 Joshua Griffiths M MO 227 01:39:07.4
270 Ann Granger F F50-54 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 224 01:39:27.0
271 Chris Aylmer M M65-69 Newmarket Joggers 26 01:39:28.1
272 Sue Cattermole F F55-59 90 01:39:45.7
273 Vivienne Taylor F F60-64 Framlingham Flyers 500 01:39:54.0
274 Simon Cooper M M40-44 Felixstowe RRC 123 01:39:59.7
275 Deborah Smith F F50-54 Harlow Running Club 465 01:40:00.5
276 Paul Cottrell M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 128 01:40:05.2
277 Demelza Hammond F FO Waveney Valley AC 238 01:40:09.1
278 Katie Everett F FO Framlingham Flyers 180 01:40:09.5
279 Lindsey Anderson F FO 14 01:40:39.1
280 Rosemary Plant F FO Waveney Valley AC 399 01:40:39.1
281 Laura Deal F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 148 01:40:43.8
282 Shannen Church F FO Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 102 01:40:52.0
283 Joanne Brooke F F45-49 Felixstowe RRC 61 01:41:36.1
284 Emma Renouf F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 426 01:41:43.6
285 Lisa Cottrell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 127 01:41:43.6
286 Jackie Collins F F50-54 Felixstowe RRC 113 01:41:45.4
287 Hayley Coles F FO Felixstowe RRC 111 01:41:45.9
288 Beth Stephens F FO 486 01:43:28.0
289 Brian Moore M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 357 01:43:31.5
290 Lisa Hamill F F45-49 236 01:43:38.0
291 John Hamill M M50-54 235 01:43:38.2
292 Victoria Pullinger F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 412 01:43:50.7
293 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 536 01:44:01.0
294 Carole Spong F F70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 478 01:44:01.3
295 Angela Bell F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 36 01:44:37.9
296 Jennifer Merry F FO Sudbury Joggers 349 01:44:41.0
297 Sarah Pennock F FO Sudbury Joggers 393 01:44:41.0
298 Clive Cartner M MO Coltishall Jaguars 84 01:44:46.3
299 Caroline Clamp F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 104 01:44:50.6
300 Sarah-Jayne Lumley F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 338 01:45:15.5
301 Suzannah Sinden F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 459 01:45:26.7
302 Sam O'hara F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 375 01:45:28.0
303 Claire Rose F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 436 01:45:29.7
304 Ed Phillips M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 395 01:45:30.3
305 Julia Pelham F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 392 01:45:37.9
306 Rebecca Wilson F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 539 01:45:39.5
307 Angela Whiting F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 531 01:46:03.6
308 Lynda Moore F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 358 01:46:21.2
309 Rachel Hirst F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 274 01:46:29.0
310 Anthony Osborne M M55-59 380 01:46:33.2
311 Lisa Farrington F FO Waveney Valley AC 182 01:46:35.4
312 Rebecca Palmer F FO 386 01:46:44.6
313 Teresa Fallon F F45-49 181 01:47:38.1
314 Jackie Bell F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 37 01:47:50.3
315 Ike Rogers M MO 434 01:48:44.6
316 Ralda Rogers F F50-54 435 01:48:44.6
317 Graham Turner M MO Diss & District AC 513 01:49:02.3
318 Mandy Moore F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 359 01:49:03.0
319 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 416 01:49:14.4
320 Lily Capps-Jenner F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 77 01:49:45.3
321 Rachael Brown F F45-49 63 01:50:06.2
322 Donna Milner F FO Waveney Valley AC 353 01:50:06.8
323 Lisa Cone F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 115 01:50:08.0
324 Jenny Sparkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 475 01:51:25.0
325 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 172 01:51:25.2
326 Jo Dickinson F F45-49 Felixstowe RRC 153 01:51:37.9
327 Beth Hill F F40-44 270 01:51:45.7
328 Jane Crane F F40-44 138 01:51:46.0
329 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 550 01:51:46.0
330 Jayne Capps-Jenner F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 76 01:52:55.0
331 Suzie Warman F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 523 01:52:55.5
332 Judith Sadler F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 439 01:54:44.6
333 Hilary Ball F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 28 01:54:45.7
334 Jayne Pitcher F F65-69 398 01:54:46.3
335 Lucie Morran F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 361 01:54:53.2
336 Charlotte Durrant F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 169 01:55:08.0
337 A Copeman-lamoureux F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 124 01:55:20.6
338 Linda Nobbs F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 371 01:55:20.6
339 Michael Ball M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 29 01:56:14.5
340 Tracey Haylock F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 262 01:56:42.7
341 Judith Masters F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 341 01:57:17.2
342 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 316 01:57:17.8
343 Stacey Remblance F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 425 01:59:01.2
344 Clare Webb F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 524 01:59:07.7
345 Clare Calver-brown F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 73 02:11:58.5
346 Claire Jay F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 300 02:12:48.4
347 Paul Bird M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 44 02:12:48.4
348 Emma Blackwell F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 46 02:15:03.7
349 Jane Spendlove F F55-59 477 02:15:04.1