The George Munday 10K

Location: Leverington Sports and Social Club

Website: http://threecountiesrc.org/gm10k

10k

Start time: 12/11/2017 11:03

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Callum Stanforth M M18-30 Ryston Runners AC 148 00:34:19.5 00:34:18.3
2 Matt Pyatt M M31-45 Ryston Runners AC 1 00:34:24.4 00:34:23.2
3 Matthew Allen M M31-45 Ryston Runners AC 103 00:35:12.1 00:35:11.8
4 Simon Wright M M31-45 Norwich Road Runners 76 00:36:53.7 00:36:52.3
5 Andrew Plume M M31-45 Fenland Running Club 194 00:37:22.0 00:37:20.3
6 Andrew Brett M M31-45 Ramsey Road Runners 82 00:37:41.2 00:37:40.0
7 Warren Armstrong M M31-45 Ryston Runners AC 187 00:37:46.2 00:37:45.2
8 Daniel Clark M M31-45 Boston Community Runners 15 00:38:37.7 00:38:36.7
9 Shane Draper M M46-60 Fenland Running Club 142 00:39:30.2 00:39:28.0
10 Alex Curtis M M31-45 71 00:40:44.5 00:40:42.3
11 Morgan Harrison M MU18 Three Counties Running Club 91 00:40:58.8 00:40:55.7
12 John Shaw M M46-60 Fenland Running Club 79 00:41:27.2 00:41:24.0
13 Jonathan Hawes M M31-45 Ryston Runners AC 141 00:41:59.9 00:41:56.9
14 Andrew Larham M M46-60 March AC 42 00:42:19.9 00:42:17.5
15 Richard Coles M M31-45 Thorney Running Club 167 00:42:35.5 00:42:32.6
16 Steven Franklin M M31-45 203 00:42:44.1 00:42:41.3
17 Lucas Cooper M M18-30 176 00:42:48.4 00:42:45.6
18 Beckie Dawson F F31-45 117 00:43:10.0 00:43:08.4
19 Vicki Blackshaw M M31-45 156 00:43:20.8 00:43:15.3
20 Daniel Barnes M M18-30 Three Counties Running Club 32 00:43:27.0 00:43:24.0
21 Geraldine Larham F F46-60 March AC 41 00:43:36.7 00:43:35.5
22 Martin Heeley M M31-45 Ryston Runners AC 101 00:43:40.0 00:43:37.0
23 Nicole Coughlin F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 183 00:44:33.3 00:44:32.0
24 Michael Quantrill M M46-60 Waveney Valley AC 180 00:44:36.4 00:44:29.4
25 Noyon Islam M MU18 220 00:44:47.6 00:44:13.8
26 Moyn Uddin M M18-30 16 00:45:08.9 00:44:42.5
27 Wayne Hall M M31-45 Whizzy Tri Club 30 00:45:45.2 00:45:43.5
28 Paul Dunthorne M M46-60 RunDMC 52 00:46:10.7 00:46:07.2
29 Paul Cawkwell M M46-60 60 00:46:11.2 00:46:08.4
30 Colin Apps M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 189 00:46:14.5 00:46:13.5
31 Graham Horspool M M31-45 Whizzy Tri Club 168 00:46:18.3 00:46:17.3
32 Lee Johnson M M31-45 177 00:46:20.2 00:46:17.1
33 Graham Rushmer M M31-45 Three Counties Running Club 213 00:46:20.4 00:46:17.3
34 Karen Smith F F18-30 Three Counties Running Club 221 00:46:37.7 00:46:35.9
35 Julia Norman F F31-45 Ryston Runners AC 128 00:47:10.0 00:47:07.6
36 Daniel Barber M M31-45 195 00:47:14.0 00:47:05.9
37 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough F F31-45 157 00:47:28.7 00:47:27.4
38 Jonny Clark M M31-45 Three Counties Running Club 112 00:47:33.9 00:47:30.1
39 James Crockett M M31-45 160 00:47:45.3 00:47:38.6
40 Claire Day F F31-45 Bushfield Joggers 28 00:48:19.0 00:48:12.0
41 Keith Morris M M46-60 Ryston Runners AC 75 00:48:19.4 00:48:10.7
42 Joseph Hammond M MU18 RunDMC 190 00:48:29.6 00:48:26.1
43 Paul Fyshy M M18-30 139 00:48:34.2 00:48:29.3
44 Sam Goodget M M31-45 188 00:48:34.9 00:48:30.0
45 Pauline Drewery F F46-60 Ryston Runners AC 109 00:48:36.3 00:48:34.0
46 Richard Williams M M31-45 Fenland Running Club 151 00:48:38.6 00:48:30.3
47 Thomas Orr M M31-45 March AC 20 00:48:44.6 00:48:36.6
48 Lauren Day F F18-30 Three Counties Running Club 162 00:48:46.4 00:48:44.4
49 Mark Mattless M M31-45 Three Counties Running Club 96 00:48:48.0 00:48:46.9
50 Stephen Faulkner M M46-60 134 00:48:58.8 00:48:52.7
51 Kate Pen F F18-30 Ryston Runners AC 68 00:49:09.4 00:49:05.5
52 Steve Bennington M M46-60 Fenland Running Club 155 00:49:16.4 00:49:10.3
53 Richard High M M46-60 Norwich Road Runners 89 00:49:21.6 00:49:10.2
54 Juliette Meek F F31-45 Ryston Runners AC 135 00:49:27.0 00:49:14.5
55 Jack Elbury M MU18 Whizzy Tri Club 207 00:49:27.1 00:49:25.4
56 Michael Harris M M46-60 70 00:49:45.2 00:49:28.7
57 Jon Rowell M M31-45 Fenland Running Club 171 00:49:48.1 00:49:40.9
58 Letang Wolstenholme F F31-45 Papworth running club 201 00:49:55.8 00:49:40.1
59 Alan Clarke M M31-45 165 00:49:57.6 00:49:50.5
60 Bec Judge F F31-45 RunDMC 9 00:50:12.9 00:50:09.0
61 Marc Martin M M31-45 Three Counties Running Club 202 00:50:19.1 00:50:10.4
62 David Webb M M60+ 150 00:50:33.6 00:50:24.3
63 Bob Hicks M M31-45 Fenland Running Club 161 00:50:41.2 00:50:31.9
64 Aaron Petts M M31-45 Fenland Running Club 108 00:50:50.2 00:50:41.0
65 Jane Greenwood F F60+ Fenland Running Club 169 00:50:52.8 00:50:46.6
66 Julia Oram F F60+ Fenland Running Club 46 00:51:00.8 00:50:52.7
67 Robert Elbury M M31-45 Whizzy Tri Club 206 00:51:11.0 00:51:08.9
68 Kelly De-gol F F31-45 93 00:51:11.2 00:51:06.8
69 Rachel Boxall M M31-45 March AC 119 00:51:16.1 00:51:11.7
70 Kimberley Pittam F F31-45 129 00:51:36.1 00:51:31.7
71 Jane Ashby F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 47 00:51:37.4 00:51:34.1
72 Sarah Clark F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 49 00:51:37.7 00:51:35.7
73 Tracy Pratt F F46-60 Three Counties Running Club 130 00:51:46.7 00:51:34.8
74 Teresa Rodrigues F F46-60 Three Counties Running Club 111 00:52:01.2 00:51:59.2
75 Tracey Else F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 48 00:52:02.7 00:52:00.4
76 Roger Williams M M60+ Fenland Running Club 152 00:52:22.2 00:52:14.5
77 Kirk Brawn M M31-45 Peterborough AC 35 00:52:23.0 00:52:16.0
78 Emma Smith F F18-30 Fenland Running Club 57 00:52:55.6 00:52:45.6
79 Rebecca Grice M M18-30 Skegness and District Running Club 147 00:52:56.1 00:52:49.8
80 Frances Mills F F46-60 Skegness and District Running Club 65 00:53:06.9 00:53:02.4
81 Pauline Sparrow F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 67 00:53:14.3 00:53:10.3
82 Sarah Partridge F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 66 00:53:15.5 00:53:11.5
83 Jason Hawes M M46-60 Ryston Runners AC 84 00:53:16.0 00:53:07.6
84 Jessica Retchless F F31-45 23 00:53:36.4 00:53:31.0
85 Paul Maddison M M46-60 Boston Community Runners 17 00:53:42.4 00:53:36.3
86 Gaelle Bryant F F31-45 2 00:53:48.5 00:53:39.0
87 Sarah Baggaley F F31-45 Thorney Running Club 197 00:53:54.8 00:53:50.7
88 David Meredith M M31-45 198 00:53:56.6 00:53:52.3
89 Stacie Youngs F F18-30 Fenland Running Club 56 00:53:57.2 00:53:47.2
90 Simon Brett M M46-60 178 00:54:10.6 00:54:02.9
91 Debbie Agger F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 116 00:54:22.6 00:54:10.7
92 Luke Frary M M31-45 170 00:54:23.9 00:54:12.0
93 Gary Beck-Sykes M M31-45 Boston Community Runners 18 00:54:28.8 00:54:22.7
94 Sarah Clarke F F31-45 Boston Community Runners 22 00:54:28.8 00:54:24.3
95 Sarah Melton-Whitelam F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 69 00:54:32.4 00:54:19.7
96 Carol Slater-Garner F F31-45 Fenland Running Club 123 00:54:35.5 00:54:26.0
97 Anwar Ali M M31-45 219 00:54:37.8 00:54:32.7
98 Lisa Harris F F46-60 RunDMC 58 00:54:39.4 00:54:34.3
99 Michelle Allan F F31-45 RunDMC 55 00:54:54.9 00:54:49.8
100 Bethany Harper F F18-30 Klcr 172 00:54:55.9 00:54:47.7
101 Brett Cruickshank M M31-45 143 00:55:00.8 00:54:55.7
102 Emma Henry F F31-45 199 00:55:02.0 00:54:57.6
103 Emily Garry F F18-30 208 00:55:17.0 00:55:01.0
104 Anna Thorpe F F31-45 Norwich Road Runners 100 00:55:20.0 00:55:08.0
105 Irene Lane F F60+ 146 00:55:34.0 00:55:20.0
106 Wendy Fisher F F46-60 Ryston Runners AC 105 00:55:39.4 00:55:24.3
107 Mark Whiskens M M46-60 216 00:56:01.0 00:55:47.5
108 Robin Harrison M M46-60 Skegness and District Running Club 153 00:56:11.9 00:56:07.5
109 Jamie Self M M18-30 193 00:56:18.0 00:56:12.1
110 Kay Riley F F31-45 Thorney Running Club 34 00:56:35.6 00:56:27.4
111 Sarah Johnson F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 122 00:56:39.2 00:56:30.9
112 Bethany Quantrill F F18-30 Sheffield Running Club 181 00:56:54.2 00:56:46.9
113 Jenine Cooper F F46-60 217 00:56:57.0 00:56:41.8
114 Dawn Pammenter F F31-45 50 00:56:57.5 00:56:51.0
115 Dawn Taylor F F46-60 85 00:57:02.0 00:56:46.9
116 Julie Garner F F46-60 Fenland Running Club 33 00:57:02.2 00:56:53.0
117 Vani Mauremootoo F F31-45 Fenland Running Club 144 00:57:08.3 00:56:59.3
118 Laura Greenwood F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 83 00:57:26.8 00:57:15.8
119 Claire Mason F F31-45 Thorney Running Club 81 00:57:33.3 00:57:23.0
120 Mandy Fisher F F31-45 163 00:57:36.2 00:57:25.6
121 Annette Crowley F F46-60 Lynnsport Ladybirds 120 00:57:42.4 00:57:30.1
122 Arthur Sargeant M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 218 00:57:44.2 00:57:33.2
123 Tim Cook M M46-60 Werrington Joggers 72 00:58:06.9 00:58:01.1
124 Joann Birkhead F F31-45 210 00:58:17.5 00:58:05.2
125 Sarah Burton F F46-60 Boston Community Runners 13 00:58:21.6 00:58:09.5
126 Cassie-Lee Stewart F F31-45 131 00:58:22.2 00:58:08.1
127 Adam Blake M M46-60 Yaxley Runners 159 00:58:22.4 00:58:14.4
128 Jonathan Boyall M M31-45 204 00:58:26.9 00:58:13.6
129 Jamie Ward M M18-30 24 00:59:00.7 00:58:55.0
130 Tina Cawkwell F F46-60 59 00:59:29.7 00:59:17.6
131 Gemma Barber F F31-45 196 00:59:41.0 00:59:26.7
132 Gilly Anderson F F31-45 Fenland Running Club 40 00:59:44.9 00:59:34.5
133 Michelle Hanslip F F31-45 RunDMC 44 00:59:51.8 00:59:44.9
134 Hugo Bryant M MU18 3 00:59:58.1 00:59:48.3
135 Claire Cook F F18-30 Werrington Joggers 74 01:00:03.7 00:59:56.6
136 Vicki Drake F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 186 01:00:07.3 00:59:58.6
137 Chloe Martin-Brown F F18-30 March AC 80 01:00:15.2 01:00:00.7
138 Kim Coultard F F31-45 173 01:00:20.3 01:00:10.5
139 Teilo Pearce M M31-45 March AC 192 01:00:29.7 01:00:13.5
140 Kathryn Brand F F31-45 Bodymode 191 01:00:29.9 01:00:13.2
141 Abi Tiernan F F31-45 Bushfield joggers 31 01:00:47.0 01:00:37.7
142 Alison Shepperson F F31-45 Bushfield Joggers 29 01:00:47.1 01:00:37.8
143 Emma Drew F F31-45 RunDMC 43 01:00:48.8 01:00:41.1
144 Lisa Pedder F F31-45 RunDMC 209 01:00:48.8 01:00:42.9
145 Barry Smith M M46-60 Ryston Runners AC 102 01:00:54.8 01:00:41.5
146 Samuel Brocksopp M M18-30 127 01:01:17.2 01:01:11.0
147 Joanne Clarke F F31-45 Fenland Running Club 124 01:01:26.5 01:01:16.0
148 Sarah Thomas F F46-60 Skegness and District Running Club 26 01:01:31.0 01:01:18.7
149 Petra Otto F F60+ British Airways AC 121 01:01:42.1 01:01:25.0
150 Fay Gratton F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 90 01:01:49.1 01:01:43.7
151 Suzanne Orr F F46-60 March AC 19 01:02:08.9 01:01:58.8
152 Linda Retchless F F46-60 149 01:02:26.2 01:02:20.8
153 Steve Whitelam M M46-60 Three Counties Running Club 88 01:02:49.0 01:02:36.0
154 Dee Mcclagish F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 164 01:02:49.4 01:02:36.5
155 Daniel Balls M M31-45 99 01:03:12.8 01:02:55.8
156 Melanie Benton F F46-60 61 01:03:12.8 01:02:56.0
157 Donna Jeary F F31-45 118 01:03:16.7 01:03:02.1
158 Lucy Hicks F F31-45 Fenland Running Club 166 01:03:19.9 01:03:11.5
159 Samantha Charlesworth F F31-45 200 01:03:22.0 01:03:07.5
160 Anne-Marie Mattless F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 97 01:03:32.9 01:03:17.6
161 Barry Norton M M60+ Skegness and District Running Club 86 01:03:46.7 01:02:48.9
162 Emma Saberton F F31-45 RunDMC 114 01:03:47.0 01:03:40.0
163 Sally Gooderson F F31-45 RunDMC 115 01:03:47.0 01:03:40.3
164 Debbie Murphy F F46-60 KJ Running Buddies 205 01:04:03.1 01:03:47.3
165 Annette Garner F F46-60 98 01:04:05.1 01:03:50.4
166 Johanna Langley F F46-60 RunDMC 21 01:04:49.5 01:04:36.6
167 Sharon Sweet F F31-45 RunDMC 8 01:05:33.0 01:05:19.7
168 Shauna Bonnar-ford F F31-45 RunDMC 182 01:05:34.7 01:05:20.9
169 Andrew Carrier M M46-60 140 01:05:42.0 01:05:21.2
170 Ella Dunthorne F F18-30 38 01:05:46.6 01:05:40.3
171 Carol Cook F F46-60 Werrington Joggers 73 01:05:50.7 01:05:39.5
172 Gill Holmes F F60+ Werrington Joggers 14 01:05:52.1 01:05:41.4
173 Martin Elsegood M M46-60 36 01:06:04.2 01:05:50.3
174 Deborah Sheils F F46-60 Ladybirds 215 01:06:05.2 01:05:52.8
175 Claire Gayton F F31-45 212 01:06:31.9 01:06:18.8
176 Rebekah Crockford F F18-30 138 01:07:08.2 01:06:58.9
177 Sarah Lee F F46-60 53 01:07:56.4 01:07:41.7
178 Janet Norton F F60+ Skegness and District Running Club 87 01:08:33.5 01:08:18.3
179 Wendy Farquhar F F46-60 126 01:08:51.9 01:08:40.7
180 Kevin Farquhar M M31-45 125 01:08:52.4 01:08:41.2
181 Paula Connolly F F46-60 Fenland Running Club 63 01:10:01.8 01:09:51.0
182 Rebecca Jennings F F46-60 RunDMC 45 01:10:04.2 01:09:55.6
183 Antoinette Rendle F F60+ Bushfield Joggers 64 01:10:14.5 01:10:04.2
184 Leanne Rickett F F31-45 Skegness and District Running Club 214 01:10:14.8 01:10:04.4
185 Pauline Cavanagh F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 11 01:11:21.6 01:11:09.7
186 Debbie Tuckey F F31-45 136 01:12:24.4 01:12:03.9
187 Stuart Lawrence-Taylor M M46-60 137 01:12:24.9 01:12:04.2
188 Lesley Beckson F F31-45 211 01:13:48.8 01:13:34.0
189 Claire Sibley F F31-45 Thorney Running Club 6 01:16:15.5 01:16:04.2
190 Sarah Marshall F F31-45 Thorney Running Club 7 01:16:21.9 01:16:10.7
191 Kerry Buttriss F F31-45 37 01:18:10.6 01:17:57.0
192 Karen Willmott F F31-45 174 01:18:45.3 01:18:33.6
193 Vicky Dunthorne F F46-60 RunDMC 51 01:19:00.4 01:18:47.7
194 Charlie Pyatt M M60+ 145 01:19:57.2 01:19:39.0
195 Justeene Hammond F F46-60 RunDMC 10 01:19:57.9 01:19:40.2
196 Emma Sage F F31-45 Three Counties Running Club 110 01:21:33.1 01:21:18.5
197 Sue Smith F F46-60 Ryston Runners AC 107 01:24:20.8 01:24:04.8
198 Julie Smith F F46-60 Thorney Running Club 5 01:40:10.3 01:40:00.6