Whitemoor 5 Miler

Location: March

Website: http://www.marchac.co.uk/Summerrun.shtml

5 Miles

Start time: 01/07/2018 10:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Daniel Watts M MO Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 163 00:27:56.3 00:27:55.5
2 Glen Watts M MO Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 166 00:29:08.8 00:29:07.6
3 Jevan Robertson M MO Tyne Bridge Harriers 132 00:30:01.0 00:30:00.0
4 Steven Wilkinson M MO 171 00:30:32.9 00:30:31.8
5 Rod McKee M M45-49 Hunts AC 220 00:30:59.0 00:30:57.9
6 Andrew Plume M MO Fenland Running Club 209 00:31:24.0 00:31:23.0
7 Hall Steve M M45-49 Peterborough AC 145 00:31:39.6 00:31:38.5
8 Rob Farrant M M45-49 BRJ Run & Tri 222 00:32:06.8 00:32:04.1
9 Andrew Brett M MO Ramsey Road Runners 24 00:32:25.4 00:32:24.3
10 Andrew Cole M M50-54 March AC 35 00:32:38.2 00:32:36.9
11 Maggie Skinner F F35-39 Peterborough AC 213 00:32:47.1 00:32:45.1
12 Peter Ward M M50-54 Thorney Running Club 159 00:33:22.0 00:33:20.2
13 Neil Hewson M M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 74 00:33:45.8 00:33:43.4
14 Toni Alcaraz F F40-44 March AC 4 00:34:01.4 00:34:00.6
15 Adam Smeeton M MO Ely Runners 138 00:34:47.9 00:34:46.5
16 Andrew Larham M M60-64 March AC 88 00:34:55.6 00:34:54.4
17 Matthew Mason M M45-49 Ely Runners 104 00:35:14.7 00:35:13.3
18 James Fisher M M40-44 Ely Runners 58 00:35:29.0 00:35:27.4
19 Robin Wright M MO March AC 181 00:35:55.7 00:35:53.8
20 Niall Jackson M MO 196 00:36:01.0 00:35:52.8
21 Shelley Duffy F F35-39 BRJ Run & Tri 189 00:36:11.8 00:36:09.7
22 Kevin Manchett M MO 202 00:36:13.0 00:36:06.8
23 Stephen Ashurst M M50-54 Ramsey Road Runners 8 00:36:18.7 00:36:14.9
24 Steven Evans M MO 55 00:36:22.1 00:36:19.8
25 David Brammer M M55-59 Fenland Running Club 20 00:36:26.9 00:36:23.2
26 Callum Haggart M MO 72 00:36:30.4 00:36:28.0
27 Kev Bunn M MO March AC 27 00:36:36.3 00:36:32.3
28 Gavin Stokes M M55-59 Ramsey Road Runners 147 00:36:38.0 00:36:35.0
29 Stuart Barfoot M M40-44 185 00:36:51.3 00:36:46.5
30 Daniel Barber M MO March AC 11 00:36:52.0 00:36:50.1
31 Nigel Horney M M55-59 Keswick AC 78 00:37:12.0 00:37:11.4
32 Karl Baxter M M45-49 Fenland Running Club 16 00:37:19.3 00:37:16.3
33 George Munford M M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 110 00:37:29.5 00:37:24.2
34 Barry Graves M M60-64 Ely Runners 69 00:37:36.4 00:37:32.0
35 Richard Coles M MO Thorney Running Club 217 00:37:38.0 00:37:34.9
36 Kevin Farquhar M MO Ryston Runners 191 00:37:41.0 00:37:37.0
37 Paul Wiegand M M55-59 Fenland Running Club 170 00:37:59.3 00:37:55.4
38 Richard Agger M M40-44 Fenland Running Club 182 00:38:12.0 00:38:07.7
39 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 135 00:38:21.9 00:38:18.9
40 Andrew Thompson M M55-59 Ely Runners 152 00:38:35.4 00:38:31.1
41 Terry Moat M M50-54 Thorney Running Club 106 00:38:51.2 00:38:48.2
42 Liam Lambert M MO March AC 87 00:39:04.7 00:39:01.2
43 Cecilia Martinez Nunez F FO Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 103 00:39:30.1 00:39:24.8
44 Andrew Wool M M45-49 March AC 175 00:39:38.5 00:39:35.8
45 Justin Smith M M45-49 Ely Runners 142 00:39:52.9 00:39:46.2
46 Bryan Newman M M60-64 March AC 115 00:40:12.1 00:40:03.4
47 Ian Milburn M M70+ Fenland Running Club 219 00:40:16.7 00:40:13.2
48 Jason Robinson M M40-44 133 00:40:19.2 00:40:12.9
49 Rowan Murray M MO Ramsey Road Runners 206 00:40:20.4 00:40:13.1
50 Andy Cowling M M60-64 Thorney Running Club 42 00:40:36.5 00:40:32.5
51 Tom Ogden M MO 122 00:40:41.8 00:40:22.8
52 Alex Downie M M65-69 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 51 00:40:43.0 00:40:40.6
53 Tim Brammer M MO 21 00:40:52.8 00:40:43.5
54 Steve Lawson M M50-54 Ramsey Road Runners 89 00:40:53.7 00:40:50.3
55 James Carter M M45-49 29 00:41:02.4 00:40:57.4
56 Justin Showell M M45-49 March AC 221 00:41:11.0 00:41:06.6
57 Steven Bell M M40-44 17 00:41:28.2 00:41:18.4
58 Mike Blackledge M M45-49 Bushfield Joggers 18 00:41:30.4 00:41:27.2
59 Ian Humphries M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 79 00:41:44.0 00:41:41.1
60 Gary Monk M M40-44 108 00:42:04.3 00:41:59.9
61 Kevin Barnes M M40-44 13 00:42:27.2 00:42:25.0
62 James Didsbury M MO 50 00:42:36.8 00:42:28.7
63 Tony Epps M MO March Athletic Club 190 00:42:44.7 00:42:37.4
64 Graeme Dedman M M45-49 March AC 47 00:43:30.0 00:43:18.3
65 Jane Greenwood F F60-64 Fenland Running Club. 71 00:43:32.1 00:43:27.0
66 Jon Long M M40-44 March AC 91 00:43:40.0 00:43:30.9
67 Ray Funnell M M50-54 65 00:43:53.4 00:43:45.0
68 Amy Baxter F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 15 00:44:06.2 00:44:00.5
69 Richard Stone M M45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 214 00:44:10.7 00:44:02.9
70 Jason Murfitt M M40-44 113 00:44:10.9 00:44:05.5
71 Malcolm Hunt M M60-64 March AC 80 00:44:19.3 00:44:14.0
72 Bryan Goodenough M M70+ March AC 68 00:44:31.6 00:44:22.6
73 Mark Pinkney M M50-54 126 00:44:43.0 00:44:26.5
74 Christian Ford M MO March AC 59 00:44:48.1 00:44:35.9
75 Chris Murray M MO Bodymode Running Club 205 00:44:51.7 00:44:43.2
76 Abigail Jeeves F F35-39 March AC 82 00:45:04.2 00:44:50.2
77 Cara Macfarlane F FO Ely Runners 94 00:45:05.9 00:44:55.9
78 Laura Webb F F40-44 March AC 167 00:45:08.4 00:44:54.8
79 Kathryn Brand F FO March AC 22 00:45:09.8 00:44:58.6
80 Lesley Wright F F55-59 March AC 179 00:45:25.8 00:45:13.5
81 Steve Abey M M45-49 1 00:45:31.7 00:45:21.3
82 Blake Cowley M MO 40 00:45:38.8 00:45:20.7
83 Mark Darlow M M40-44 March AC 43 00:45:47.2 00:45:36.2
84 Mark Plitsch M M45-49 208 00:46:03.0 00:45:46.4
85 Darren Macfarlane M MO Ely Runners 95 00:46:22.1 00:46:12.0
86 Philip Cole M MO March AC 37 00:46:51.0 00:46:39.3
87 James Lee M M50-54 Ely Runners 90 00:47:13.7 00:47:03.6
88 Kelly Maddy F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 97 00:47:17.2 00:47:10.8
89 Alun Bradshaw M M45-49 Team Bex 187 00:47:17.9 00:47:01.5
90 Amanda Murfitt F F50-54 Ely Runners 112 00:47:20.0 00:47:10.0
91 Jessica Retchless F FO 130 00:47:22.8 00:47:12.8
92 John C Thomas M M70+ Corby AC 151 00:47:26.8 00:47:24.1
93 Marie Williamson F F40-44 Ramsey Road Runners 172 00:47:36.3 00:47:28.3
94 Graeme Robertson M M45-49 March Athletic Club 211 00:47:37.8 00:47:23.8
95 Scott Bywater M MO March AC 218 00:47:38.2 00:47:20.9
96 Kay Gibson F F50-54 Peterborough AC 192 00:47:39.0 00:47:34.1
97 Nichola Phillips F F35-39 207 00:47:57.7 00:47:41.7
98 Sean Searle M M50-54 134 00:47:59.4 00:47:47.7
99 Sian White F F45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 169 00:48:04.5 00:47:56.5
100 Kev Thorley M MO 153 00:48:10.7 00:47:52.0
101 Barry Head M MO March AC 73 00:48:12.7 00:48:01.5
102 Kanina O'neil F FO 120 00:48:12.8 00:48:01.6
103 Sarah Johnson F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 197 00:48:13.9 00:48:00.6
104 Sarah-jane Macdonald F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 93 00:48:14.0 00:48:00.7
105 Ian Bridges M M55-59 25 00:48:17.8 00:48:12.8
106 Donna Baker F F40-44 March AC 10 00:48:19.0 00:48:06.3
107 Adam Blake M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 19 00:48:20.3 00:48:15.2
108 Bill Swadling M M70+ March AC 148 00:48:22.6 00:48:09.7
109 Dawn Ball F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 184 00:48:23.8 00:48:12.2
110 Sarah Baggaley F FO Thorney Running Club 183 00:48:29.4 00:48:18.8
111 Kay Riley F F35-39 Thorney Running Club 131 00:48:29.6 00:48:23.1
112 James Drury M M40-44 188 00:48:30.0 00:48:25.0
113 Vicki Drake F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 52 00:48:32.1 00:48:16.2
114 Dorota Kolinska-Costa F F35-39 84 00:48:42.4 00:48:31.5
115 Lisa Warren F F35-39 161 00:48:44.2 00:48:33.5
116 Ian Davies M M60-64 Thorney Running Club 44 00:48:50.8 00:48:45.0
117 Andy Potter M M55-59 Stamford Striders 127 00:49:20.8 00:49:13.3
118 Kelly-Ann Neale F FO March 114 00:49:32.8 00:49:21.0
119 Sarah Cooper F FO 39 00:49:41.6 00:49:30.6
120 Ian Rendall M M65-69 129 00:49:46.0 00:49:36.9
121 Gemma Barber F F35-39 12 00:50:04.6 00:49:43.9
122 James Thew M MO Ely Runners 149 00:50:17.8 00:50:07.8
123 Gwen Graves F F55-59 Ely Runners 70 00:50:18.0 00:50:07.9
124 Norman Smith M M60-64 Road Runners Club 143 00:50:35.0 00:50:25.5
125 Louisa Sheehan F F40-44 212 00:51:00.1 00:50:48.5
126 Marc Martin M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 101 00:51:13.0 00:51:01.4
127 Irene Lane F F60-64 March AC 199 00:51:13.6 00:51:00.2
128 Emily Garry F FO 66 00:51:33.9 00:51:13.0
129 Hannah Dawson F F35-39 46 00:51:48.2 00:51:27.3
130 Elisabeth Hollingworth F F35-39 194 00:51:48.4 00:51:27.4
131 John Lifshack M M50-54 201 00:51:49.0 00:51:27.4
132 Alice Ingman F F50-54 Three Counties Running Club 81 00:51:56.0 00:51:43.0
133 James Moon M MO March Athletic Club 203 00:52:08.1 00:51:52.0
134 Tony Lamb M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 86 00:52:14.1 00:52:01.2
135 Debbie Fisher F F40-44 Ely Runners 57 00:52:28.3 00:52:13.8
136 Jamie Ward M MO 157 00:52:30.9 00:52:15.9
137 Barbara Welbourn F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 215 00:52:41.0 00:52:34.9
138 Paul Aitken M M55-59 3 00:52:44.9 00:52:24.8
139 Philip Berridge M M60-64 Thorney Running Club 186 00:53:01.4 00:52:53.8
140 Sarah Cowley F FO 41 00:53:07.1 00:52:53.1
141 David Watts M M60-64 March AC 164 00:53:08.8 00:52:54.8
142 Frances Smith F F40-44 139 00:53:10.6 00:52:59.0
143 Louise Drew F FO Three Counties Running Club 53 00:53:15.9 00:53:02.9
144 Anne Kirk F F50-54 Ramsey Road Runners 198 00:53:42.6 00:53:33.5
145 Marion Ward F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 158 00:53:57.7 00:53:50.2
146 Jon Price M MO Ely Runners 128 00:54:03.4 00:53:53.3
147 Samantha Wool F F40-44 Bodymode Running Club 177 00:54:13.4 00:53:59.2
148 Gemma Manchett F F35-39 98 00:54:33.0 00:54:12.5
149 Melanie Cook F FO 38 00:54:38.0 00:54:23.8
150 Scott Forrest M M45-49 Peterborough AC 61 00:54:43.9 00:54:36.8
151 Steve Clarke M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 34 00:55:15.7 00:54:58.6
152 Lucy Hicks F F35-39 Fenland Running Club 76 00:55:20.6 00:55:15.0
153 Suzanne Munford F F45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 111 00:55:26.9 00:55:12.0
154 Sue Ward F F60-64 March AC 160 00:55:30.0 00:55:14.7
155 Daniel Mott M MO 204 00:55:38.4 00:55:24.0
156 Gary Davis M M45-49 45 00:55:38.4 00:55:24.0
157 Michelle Fovargue F F45-49 March AC 63 00:55:54.6 00:55:41.3
158 Kay Dedman F F45-49 48 00:56:15.1 00:56:01.5
159 Sharon Charles F F40-44 30 00:56:35.0 00:56:25.0
160 Chris Andrew M M40-44 March AC 5 00:56:56.2 00:56:39.1
161 Sarah Lamb F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 85 00:57:11.4 00:56:58.0
162 Laura Waters F F35-39 162 00:57:20.7 00:57:02.8
163 Grace Thory F FO Thorney Running Club 154 00:58:02.7 00:57:56.0
164 Lauren Slack F FO Thorney Running Club 137 00:58:02.9 00:57:56.0
165 Pat Brown F F65+ March AC 26 00:58:13.8 00:57:55.0
166 Laura Denton F FO 49 00:58:34.2 00:58:24.8
167 Louise Unwin F FO 156 00:59:15.4 00:58:57.1
168 Nicola Wright F F45-49 180 00:59:18.0 00:59:06.0
169 Amanda Lopez F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 92 00:59:21.9 00:59:16.0
170 Gayna O'Rourke F F45-49 121 01:00:10.0 00:59:51.8
171 Cate Ewan F F45-49 Bodymode Running Club 56 01:00:54.8 01:00:37.4
172 Nicola Stockman F F45-49 146 01:01:02.9 01:00:44.9
173 Ellie Pinkney F FO 125 01:01:13.7 01:00:57.0
174 Chloe Martin-Brown F FO London Heathside AC 102 01:01:15.6 01:00:56.3
175 Louise Larkins F F45-49 200 01:01:38.3 01:01:19.0
176 Debra Watts F F55-59 March AC 165 01:01:43.0 01:01:28.9
177 Claire Hollis F F35-39 64 01:01:44.2 01:01:26.6
178 Jackie Nosworthy F F50-54 117 01:01:52.1 01:01:36.2
179 Claire Sibley F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 136 01:02:46.0 01:02:38.3
180 Emma Fordham F F35-39 Ely Runners 60 01:03:51.7 01:03:36.9
181 Emma Cole F F45-49 March AC 36 01:04:18.0 01:04:01.8
182 Nicky Markillie F F40-44 March AC 100 01:04:18.4 01:04:02.4
183 Jan Wool F F55-59 176 01:04:19.0 01:03:59.0
184 Alison Gelder F F35-39 67 01:05:00.6 01:04:45.2
185 Sadie Mann F F40-44 99 01:05:01.7 01:04:46.5
186 Calum Price M M55-59 Ramsey Road Runners 210 01:05:32.7 01:05:15.0
187 Paula Andrews F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 6 01:06:00.7 01:05:48.0
188 Susan Moloney F F35-39 107 01:06:45.4 01:06:27.6
189 Gill Holmes F F60-64 Werrington Joggers 77 01:07:24.3 01:07:05.6
190 Adele O'Connor F F45-49 118 01:09:09.6 01:08:52.6
191 Peter O'Connor M M55-59 119 01:09:10.2 01:08:52.9
192 Hilary Ranger F F65+ Solent Running Sisters 216 01:18:14.3 01:17:54.4
193 Julie Smith F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 141 01:35:33.2 01:35:20.6
194 Sally Mills F F40-44 March AC 250 01:35:33.4 01:35:12.0