Wibbly Wobbly Log Jog

Location: Thetford Forest

Website: http://www.bfh.org.uk/course-description/

5 miles (ish)

Start time: 04/08/2017 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Kieren Drane M MO Ely Runners 82 00:31:20.6 00:31:20.6
2 Gordon Irvine M MO Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club 147 00:31:21.2 00:31:20.8
3 Andrew Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars 267 00:31:27.8 00:31:27.8
4 Kevin Vaughan M M50-54 Thetford AC 310 00:31:30.2 00:31:30.2
5 Ross Payne M MO Ely Runners 2 00:32:19.9 00:32:19.1
6 Matt Holmes M MO Ely Runners 139 00:33:27.8 00:33:27.0
7 Oscar Wood M MO Framlingham Flyers 336 00:33:52.2 00:33:51.6
8 Phil Whiting M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 36 00:34:12.0 00:34:10.3
9 Mark Saunders M M45-49 251 00:34:20.2 00:34:18.5
10 Jason Wing M M45-49 332 00:34:24.8 00:34:23.3
11 Louise White F F40-44 Thetford AC 324 00:34:33.3 00:34:32.5
12 Mark White M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 325 00:35:01.2 00:34:58.6
13 Karl Wright M MO Thetford AC 348 00:35:01.7 00:35:00.4
14 Paul James Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 274 00:35:23.0 00:35:19.2
15 Henry Morrison M M40-44 199 00:35:28.2 00:35:26.8
16 Greg Brown M MO 34 00:35:42.6 00:35:40.3
17 Alex Hobbs M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 19 00:35:55.1 00:35:52.0
18 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 55 00:35:57.1 00:35:49.9
19 Daniel Ward M MO Thetford AC 314 00:36:11.1 00:36:09.0
20 David Bartholomew M M45-49 22 00:36:15.0 00:36:12.8
21 Philip Cooper M M55-59 Reepham Runners 64 00:36:21.3 00:36:12.0
22 Sabine Schaefer F F40-44 Thetford AC 1 00:36:21.4 00:36:20.2
23 Jason Higgins M MO 132 00:36:35.1 00:36:26.0
24 Nigel Sinclair M M40-44 266 00:36:39.7 00:36:35.0
25 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 9 00:36:45.2 00:36:41.4
26 Sandy Thorogood F F50-54 Sudbury Joggers 302 00:37:11.1 00:37:09.0
27 Warren Newell M M50-54 204 00:37:20.0 00:37:16.0
28 Kevin Millard M MO Haverhill Running Club 191 00:37:25.6 00:37:22.9
29 Richard Crewe M M45-49 Thetford AC 69 00:37:32.1 00:37:30.9
30 Jamie Randall M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 236 00:37:32.4 00:37:29.4
31 Ian Cunnington M M50-54 75 00:37:43.5 00:37:41.4
32 Frank Gribben M M65-69 119 00:37:47.2 00:37:44.2
33 Ian Messier M MO 188 00:38:02.0 00:37:46.3
34 Russell Slattery M MO Thetford AC 269 00:38:04.5 00:38:02.6
35 James Cole M MO Suffolk trail runners 61 00:38:06.3 00:37:54.0
36 Clive Steward M M55-59 Longdale Striders 285 00:38:13.6 00:38:11.2
37 Alan Cornwell M M45-49 66 00:38:32.0 00:38:04.3
38 Kirsty Millard F FO Haverhill Running Club 190 00:38:40.0 00:38:36.2
39 Gemma Irvine F FO Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club 146 00:38:45.0 00:38:42.8
40 Helli Carter F FO 45 00:38:46.0 00:38:42.8
41 Lauren Thomas F FO Ely Runners 295 00:38:58.6 00:38:54.3
42 Justin Smith M M45-49 Ely Runners 275 00:38:58.8 00:38:54.2
43 Andy Thompson M M55-59 Ely Runners 299 00:38:58.9 00:38:53.9
44 Luvuyo Mfazwe M MO Thetford AC 163 00:39:04.1 00:38:58.0
45 Gerald Meah M M55-59 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 185 00:39:16.7 00:39:12.5
46 John Cashen M M50-54 49 00:39:22.0 00:39:21.0
47 Kerry Buckley M M45-49 Run For Your Life 37 00:39:33.3 00:39:24.8
48 Tony Kirby-cook M M50-54 Ely Runners 162 00:40:03.1 00:39:55.5
49 Peter Woods M MO Felixstowe RRC 341 00:40:06.8 00:39:49.7
50 Stephen Pretty M M60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 234 00:40:09.2 00:39:53.0
51 Andrew Nichols M M40-44 205 00:40:14.0 00:39:51.6
52 Alexander Foster M MO Red Lodge Runners 97 00:40:16.3 00:40:03.1
53 Rhys Tappenden M M45-49 Red Lodge Runners 290 00:40:42.8 00:40:28.1
54 Timothy Frost M MO 100 00:40:44.5 00:40:29.6
55 Thomas Orr M M45-49 March AC 216 00:40:51.7 00:40:40.1
56 Chris Bone M MO 27 00:41:01.5 00:40:44.2
57 Adam Haylett M MO 129 00:41:08.0 00:40:59.3
58 Tracey Cady F FO Thetford AC 43 00:41:13.7 00:41:07.6
59 Andy Irvine M M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 148 00:41:26.9 00:41:17.2
60 Brian Munns M M50-54 Newmarket Joggers 201 00:41:29.0 00:41:24.3
61 Samantha Cadman F F45-49 42 00:41:37.0 00:41:34.1
62 Paul Amond M M45-49 7 00:41:38.7 00:41:12.1
63 Glyn Smith M M70+ Cambridge & Coleridge AC 271 00:41:46.0 00:41:37.0
64 Martin Brigden M M60-64 Thetford AC 32 00:41:52.2 00:41:42.6
65 Jason Wood M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 337 00:42:08.8 00:41:37.0
66 Darrell Taylor M M45-49 292 00:42:25.3 00:42:13.5
67 Lee Goddard M M45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 108 00:42:48.3 00:42:25.3
68 Carl Tipling M MO Kings Lynn Community Runners 303 00:42:53.6 00:42:19.8
69 Jackie Wren F F55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 344 00:43:04.0 00:42:58.3
70 John Kent M MO Red Lodge Runners 157 00:43:07.8 00:42:52.7
71 Edward Hodson M MO 137 00:43:09.6 00:42:49.8
72 Colin Lewis M M50-54 169 00:43:13.9 00:43:00.8
73 Gary Ashmore M MO 12 00:43:15.1 00:42:54.2
74 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 151 00:43:20.8 00:42:49.6
75 Mary Narey F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 202 00:43:27.9 00:42:55.0
76 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 122 00:43:42.9 00:43:31.0
77 Lisa Bolton F FO 4 00:43:43.0 00:43:31.3
78 Justin Potter M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 231 00:43:46.1 00:43:20.3
79 Lydia Simmons F FO 265 00:44:03.5 00:43:38.5
80 Helen Wass F F50-54 Newmarket Joggers 317 00:44:04.7 00:43:59.4
81 Louise Goddard F F40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 107 00:44:22.1 00:43:51.2
82 Daryl Fulcher M M40-44 103 00:44:26.5 00:44:05.9
83 Jim Withers M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 334 00:44:33.3 00:44:28.5
84 Shirley Fowler F F50-54 Haverhill Running Club 98 00:44:35.8 00:44:27.6
85 Fiona Cunnington F F55-59 76 00:44:39.6 00:44:33.9
86 Miles Johnson M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 150 00:44:40.6 00:44:35.0
87 Dawn Marshall F F55-59 St Edmunds Pacers 178 00:44:43.3 00:44:32.4
88 Alison French F F45-49 Red Lodge Runners 99 00:44:44.5 00:44:29.6
89 Kayleigh Bailey F FO Thetford AC 15 00:44:45.7 00:44:38.8
90 Mark Darlow M M40-44 March AC 77 00:44:50.5 00:44:15.2
91 Roz Furr F FO 101 00:44:55.8 00:44:45.9
92 Jimmy Russell M M50-54 Felixstowe RRC 247 00:44:56.3 00:44:32.3
93 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 78 00:44:59.2 00:44:55.6
94 Barry Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:45:10.1 00:44:28.3
95 Glyn Bradbury M MO 104 00:45:19.8 00:44:58.6
96 Gertrud Hendriks F F45-49 130 00:45:20.0 00:45:09.3
97 Carin Minnie F F50-54 British Triathon Club 194 00:45:20.2 00:45:09.0
98 Corinna Hussey F F40-44 Ipswich Jaffa 145 00:45:21.3 00:45:04.2
99 Hugh Worsnop M M50-54 343 00:45:23.1 00:44:46.1
100 Linda Baxter F F50-54 24 00:45:24.8 00:45:24.8
101 Liz Saxton F FO Thetford AC 252 00:45:27.0 00:45:16.7
102 Daniel Southgate M M40-44 Red Lodge Runners 276 00:45:27.0 00:45:09.1
103 Colin Chamberlain M M50-54 Thetford Parkrunners 51 00:45:28.5 00:45:15.0
104 David Thomas M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 294 00:45:32.2 00:45:00.0
105 Natalie King F F40-44 Thetford AC 160 00:45:33.3 00:45:03.2
106 Stephen Linden M M65-69 West Suffolk Wheelers 172 00:45:42.9 00:45:37.0
107 Melissa Mak F F40-44 St Edmunds Pacers 175 00:45:45.8 00:45:35.0
108 Owen Southwood M M40-44 279 00:45:47.3 00:45:18.4
109 Frank Eales M M70+ 85 00:45:52.1 00:45:42.0
110 Paul Schwer M M55-59 Felixstowe RRC 255 00:45:59.5 00:45:43.3
111 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 250 00:46:02.9 00:45:30.3
112 Rachel Chester F F50-54 Wymondham AC 54 00:46:05.5 00:45:45.0
113 Kevin Piggott M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 229 00:46:08.0 00:45:47.7
114 Cathleen Crawford F F50-54 68 00:46:22.0 00:45:48.2
115 James Lee M M45-49 Ely Runners 167 00:46:23.8 00:45:50.0
116 Philip Cole M MO March AC 60 00:46:32.7 00:46:05.7
117 Sarah Southwood F FO 278 00:46:39.9 00:46:10.2
118 Martin Scrivener M M50-54 March AC 258 00:46:45.0 00:46:06.9
119 Lorainne Reeves F F40-44 243 00:46:48.6 00:46:26.0
120 Shirley Standley F F45-49 283 00:47:04.8 00:46:33.5
121 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 23 00:47:07.0 00:46:48.0
122 Stephen Miller M M55-59 Haverhill Running Club 193 00:47:18.1 00:46:38.6
123 Carmel McEniery F F45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 184 00:47:22.4 00:47:02.9
124 Keith Borrett M M60-64 28 00:47:34.3 00:47:22.0
125 Tamasin Wood F F40-44 Framlingham Flyers 335 00:47:35.5 00:47:05.8
126 Joe Naughton M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 203 00:47:38.1 00:47:24.7
127 Jenny Meyer F FO 189 00:47:48.2 00:47:25.3
128 Emma Rawlinson F FO 240 00:47:49.5 00:47:36.5
129 Peter Rawlinson M M50-54 239 00:47:55.0 00:47:41.0
130 Alan Goodenough M M60-64 Red Lodge Runners 110 00:48:07.8 00:47:31.1
131 Chris Reed M MO Red Lodge Runners 241 00:48:08.0 00:47:56.0
132 Jude Durrant F F45-49 Fetch Everyone 84 00:48:12.5 00:47:49.1
133 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Haverhill Running Club 237 00:48:13.7 00:47:39.1
134 Jan Hart F F45-49 Run For Your Life 126 00:48:13.9 00:47:59.7
135 Martin Wren M M50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 345 00:48:15.6 00:48:00.0
136 Joshua Grayson M MO Thetford Parkrunners 114 00:48:23.0 00:48:07.2
137 Clare Slattery F FO Thetford AC 268 00:48:24.5 00:48:17.1
138 Lynsey Atkin F FO 13 00:48:26.7 00:48:14.1
139 Claire Maskery F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 179 00:48:30.0 00:47:53.8
140 Sirkka Love F F60-64 Haverhill Running Club 174 00:48:35.1 00:48:07.6
141 Allison West F F50-54 Thetford AC 321 00:48:38.5 00:48:28.4
142 Michelle Seward F F45-49 March AC 261 00:48:44.0 00:48:12.9
143 Ellen Hollingworth F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 138 00:48:48.7 00:48:15.5
144 Juliet Fulcher F F40-44 200 00:48:50.3 00:48:33.0
145 Carl Higgins M M55-59 131 00:48:55.2 00:48:39.9
146 Rachel Copping F FO Red Lodge Runners 65 00:49:00.9 00:48:48.2
147 Robert Scarfe M M60-64 Wymondham AC 253 00:49:22.0 00:49:02.7
148 Charlotte Stanley F FO Haverhill Running Club 284 00:49:25.3 00:49:17.7
149 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 67 00:49:26.7 00:49:23.8
150 Natalie Lewis F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 170 00:49:29.2 00:49:21.1
151 Chris Aylmer M M65-69 Newmarket Joggers 14 00:49:30.7 00:49:23.3
152 Sallyanne Clarke F F40-44 56 00:49:32.5 00:49:03.7
153 Nicola Rands F F50-54 238 00:49:39.0 00:49:20.4
154 Dawn Veal F F50-54 March AC 311 00:49:43.1 00:49:06.0
155 Barry Bye M M65-69 41 00:49:50.0 00:49:45.0
156 James Briggs M MO Haverhill Running Club 33 00:49:51.0 00:49:15.5
157 Debra Shaverin F FO 327 00:49:53.4 00:49:25.4
158 Sarah Goodey F FO Haverhill Running Club 111 00:49:53.9 00:49:45.1
159 Lesley Linden F F55-59 West Suffolk Wheelers 171 00:49:59.5 00:49:55.0
160 Jennie Chamberlain F F45-49 Thetford Parkrunners 50 00:50:01.3 00:49:47.6
161 Andrea Thompson F F45-49 301 00:50:12.5 00:49:49.8
162 Oliver Page M MO 221 00:50:13.8 00:49:46.6
163 Michelle Gardner F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 102 00:50:14.1 00:50:04.9
164 Lynda McCormack F F55-59 Newmarket Joggers 183 00:50:20.2 00:50:14.3
165 Lindsey Morgan F FO Haverhill Harriers 198 00:50:22.7 00:50:15.0
166 Joaquim Monteiro M M60-64 Haverhill Running Club 195 00:50:24.0 00:49:45.2
167 Daniel Everitt M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 93 00:50:37.5 00:49:55.7
168 Nick Riches M M55-59 244 00:50:57.5 00:50:44.0
169 Lindsay Flaxmer M M55-59 95 00:50:57.5 00:50:41.5
170 Melanie Mansfield F FO Haverhill Running Club 176 00:51:03.9 00:50:54.6
171 Anna Smith F F40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 270 00:51:09.0 00:50:43.8
172 Rebecca Wing F FO 333 00:51:26.6 00:51:06.5
173 Claire Trott F FO 306 00:51:33.6 00:51:05.0
174 Lucie Burdett F FO 40 00:51:38.0 00:51:31.3
175 Sara Burdett F F55-59 Wymondham AC 39 00:51:38.1 00:51:31.1
176 Paula Olley F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 213 00:51:49.0 00:51:32.0
177 Ryan Middleton M MO Dereham Runners AC 214 00:51:49.6 00:51:30.3
178 Philip Websdale M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 318 00:51:49.8 00:51:31.0
179 Peter Brunning M M65-69 Haverhill Running Club 35 00:52:02.7 00:51:34.7
180 Jodie Ashmore F FO 11 00:52:04.3 00:51:25.8
181 Tamsin Pickeral F F45-49 228 00:52:04.9 00:51:38.0
182 Stuart Carter M M45-49 46 00:52:05.0 00:51:38.0
183 Katie Seymour F FO 262 00:52:07.9 00:51:36.8
184 Alan Kennedy M MO 155 00:52:08.2 00:51:37.4
185 Helen Stacy F F50-54 Joggers & Jaunters 282 00:52:13.0 00:52:08.0
186 Brydie Warden F FO 315 00:52:15.2 00:51:49.7
187 Jamie Warden M M50-54 316 00:52:15.7 00:51:51.8
188 Jane Thomas F F50-54 297 00:52:16.6 00:51:44.3
189 David Thomas M M50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 296 00:52:16.8 00:51:44.6
190 Cheryl Claydon F FO Haverhill Running Club 58 00:52:20.6 00:52:14.0
191 Joanne Rosenwold F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 246 00:52:22.0 00:52:13.9
192 Corinne West F FO Thetford AC 320 00:52:32.3 00:52:24.0
193 Wendy Howard F F40-44 Thetford AC 143 00:52:32.9 00:52:25.3
194 Peter Gay M M70+ Stowmarket Striders RC 106 00:52:54.5 00:52:24.6
195 Vicki Hobbs F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 135 00:52:55.0 00:52:21.0
196 Angela Wheatley F FO 323 00:52:56.6 00:52:17.1
197 Raymond Keevil M M70+ 154 00:53:12.7 00:52:48.0
198 Melanie Duffield F FO Red Lodge Runners 83 00:53:15.7 00:53:02.0
199 Shelley Yeaman F F45-49 350 00:53:18.7 00:52:54.4
200 Abi Wright F FO 347 00:53:18.8 00:52:54.1
201 John Turner M M70+ Ely Runners 307 00:53:29.6 00:53:11.7
202 Helen Dixon F F40-44 Reepham Runners 80 00:53:40.3 00:53:01.2
203 Sarah Lenson F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 168 00:53:43.9 00:53:25.5
204 Brian Moore M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 196 00:53:44.3 00:53:03.7
205 Michele Walters F FO 313 00:53:46.1 00:53:13.8
206 Sal Ryder F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 248 00:53:46.1 00:53:15.3
207 Karen Nye F F40-44 Longdale Striders 208 00:53:48.0 00:53:23.0
208 Kimberley Smith F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 273 00:53:55.3 00:53:42.2
209 Amy Ellis F FO March AC 86 00:54:09.3 00:53:35.2
210 Fay Scrivener F F45-49 March AC 257 00:54:10.3 00:53:34.6
211 Keri Williamson F FO Lynnsport Ladybirds 330 00:54:12.8 00:53:53.8
212 Kate Miller F F45-49 192 00:54:31.1 00:53:56.4
213 Suzanne Orr F F45-49 March AC 217 00:54:35.7 00:53:57.9
214 Rachel Southgate F FO 277 00:54:37.4 00:54:08.4
215 Kirsty Grint F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 121 00:54:51.0 00:54:31.0
216 Elizabeth Sullivan F FO 288 00:54:57.7 00:54:34.7
217 Clare Everitt F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 94 00:55:01.2 00:54:20.4
218 Emma Norris F F40-44 Lynnsport Ladybirds 207 00:55:05.0 00:54:46.9
219 Emma Langley F F40-44 Lynnsport Ladybirds 166 00:55:05.9 00:54:47.9
220 Jan Green F F70+ Framlingham Flyers 117 00:55:18.9 00:54:49.0
221 Flo Thatcher F F45-49 293 00:55:20.6 00:54:49.1
222 Caroline Kennell F FO 156 00:55:20.7 00:54:59.2
223 Helen Spooner F FO Haverhill Running Club 280 00:55:35.2 00:55:01.3
224 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 329 00:55:39.2 00:55:16.8
225 Claire Goldstone F FO Thetford AC 109 00:55:40.6 00:55:14.4
226 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 26 00:56:01.3 00:55:39.4
227 Rebecca Baker F FO Klcr 18 00:56:03.6 00:55:24.8
228 Dave Cumbridge M M45-49 Kings Lynn Community Runners 74 00:56:08.7 00:55:42.8
229 Tonya Hassell F FO 128 00:56:16.2 00:55:53.0
230 Jo Perkins F F40-44 226 00:56:18.8 00:56:02.0
231 Charlotte Torrez F FO 305 00:56:22.6 00:55:58.2
232 Kate Measures F F45-49 186 00:56:22.9 00:56:06.6
233 Anneli Ostler F FO Felixstowe RRC 218 00:56:36.8 00:56:07.5
234 Anne Oliver F F60-64 Felixstowe RRC 212 00:56:37.5 00:56:08.1
235 Catherine Tipling F FO Kings Lynn Community Runners 304 00:56:59.2 00:56:20.8
236 Naomi Collen F FO 62 00:57:04.0 00:56:40.0
237 Richard Vincent M M60-64 312 00:57:06.9 00:56:30.0
238 Salina Cumbridge F F45-49 Kings Lynn Community Runners 73 00:57:40.3 00:57:14.4
239 Alison Case F F45-49 48 00:58:11.5 00:57:37.8
240 Laura Flowers F FO 96 00:58:25.2 00:57:50.5
241 Tom Wellings M MO Klcr 319 00:58:44.3 00:58:04.2
242 Charlotte Green F FO 118 00:58:55.0 00:58:25.3
243 Debbie Hartshorn F F55-59 Haverhill Running Club 127 00:59:41.1 00:59:04.3
244 Gemma Evans F FO Haverhill Running Club 91 01:00:30.9 00:59:50.0
245 Lynda Moore F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 197 01:00:52.2 01:00:10.5
246 Holly Campbell F FO 44 01:01:00.2 01:00:36.6
247 Carla Oxbury F FO Wymondham AC 220 01:01:10.2 01:00:27.9
248 Emma Nicholson F F40-44 206 01:01:18.0 01:00:43.0
249 Keiran Harrison M MO Norwich Fitness Club 125 01:01:33.3 01:01:11.6
250 Sharon Plummer F F45-49 Norwich Fitness Club 230 01:01:33.6 01:01:13.0
251 Elizabeth Cole F F55-59 59 01:02:00.0 01:01:27.0
252 Maureen England F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 89 01:02:01.2 01:01:23.1
253 Kelly Cullum F FO Run For Your Life 72 01:02:44.0 01:02:16.2
254 Nigel Prentis M M65-69 Comberton Joggers 233 01:02:49.1 01:02:08.2
255 Ben Allen M MO 5 01:03:03.4 01:02:19.3
256 Nicola King F F40-44 161 01:03:49.7 01:03:24.1
257 Sarah Westbrook F F40-44 March AC 322 01:04:38.2 01:04:07.7
258 Emma Chapman-Cole F F45-49 March AC 53 01:04:38.6 01:04:10.5
259 Tracey Salisbury F F55-59 Wymondham AC 249 01:05:13.7 01:04:31.6
260 Bev Howkins F F50-54 Red Lodge Runners 144 01:05:21.8 01:05:04.4
261 Ann Elrick F F40-44 88 01:05:26.1 01:04:50.0
262 Lisa Perkins F FO 227 01:05:26.3 01:04:49.7
263 Chris Gay F F65-69 Stowmarket Striders RC 105 01:05:46.5 01:05:08.4
264 Sharon Armes F F45-49 8 01:05:47.5 01:05:04.7
265 Andrea Clarke F F40-44 57 01:05:47.5 01:05:04.3
266 Paul Grayson M M50-54 Thetford Parkrunners 113 01:08:22.0 01:08:05.5
267 Tina Tappenden F F45-49 Red Lodge Runners 291 01:08:35.0 01:08:18.7
268 Liz Mayer F FO 181 01:08:47.2 01:08:06.4
269 Candice Sears F FO 259 01:11:01.4 01:10:25.4
270 Michaela Sears F F45-49 260 01:11:01.8 01:10:26.2
271 Linda Chambers F F65-69 52 01:12:15.0 01:11:42.2
272 Rob Parvin M MO Norwich Fitness Club 224 01:13:55.0 01:13:33.3
273 Roz Parvin F FO Norwich Fitness Club 223 01:13:55.0 01:13:35.3