Wibbly Wobbly Log Jog

Location: Thetford Forest

Website: http://www.bfh.org.uk/course-description/

5 miles (ish)

Start time: 04/08/2017 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Kieren Drane M MO Ely Runners 82 00:31:20.588 00:31:20.588
2 Gordon Irvine M MO Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club 147 00:31:21.290 00:31:20.868
3 Andrew Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars 267 00:31:27.795 00:31:27.795
4 Kevin Vaughan M M50-54 Thetford AC 310 00:31:30.260 00:31:30.260
5 Ross Payne M MO Ely Runners 2 00:32:19.869 00:32:19.198
6 Matt Holmes M MO Ely Runners 139 00:33:27.749 00:33:27.780
7 Oscar Wood M MO Framlingham Flyers 336 00:33:52.288 00:33:51.617
8 Phil Whiting M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 36 00:34:12.700 00:34:10.336
9 Mark Saunders M M45-49 251 00:34:20.291 00:34:18.573
10 Jason Wing M M45-49 332 00:34:24.769 00:34:23.331
11 Louise White F F40-44 Thetford AC 324 00:34:33.302 00:34:32.522
12 Mark White M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 325 00:35:01.228 00:34:58.605
13 Karl Wright M MO Thetford AC 348 00:35:01.680 00:35:00.367
14 Paul James Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 274 00:35:22.993 00:35:19.278
15 Henry Morrison M M40-44 199 00:35:28.281 00:35:26.843
16 Greg Brown M MO 34 00:35:42.555 00:35:40.244
17 Alex Hobbs M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 19 00:35:55.114 00:35:51.945
18 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 55 00:35:57.111 00:35:49.855
19 Daniel Ward M MO Thetford AC 314 00:36:11.198 00:36:09.900
20 David Bartholomew M M45-49 22 00:36:15.820 00:36:12.708
21 Philip Cooper M M55-59 Reepham Runners 64 00:36:21.385 00:36:12.690
22 Sabine Schaefer F F40-44 Thetford AC 1 00:36:21.398 00:36:20.194
23 Jason Higgins M MO 132 00:36:35.145 00:36:26.790
24 Nigel Sinclair M M40-44 266 00:36:39.685 00:36:34.987
25 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 9 00:36:45.207 00:36:41.492
26 Sandy Thorogood F F50-54 Sudbury Joggers 302 00:37:11.199 00:37:08.950
27 Warren Newell M M50-54 204 00:37:19.966 00:37:16.100
28 Kevin Millard M MO Haverhill Running Club 191 00:37:25.520 00:37:22.897
29 Richard Crewe M M45-49 Thetford AC 69 00:37:32.196 00:37:30.868
30 Jamie Randall M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 236 00:37:32.398 00:37:29.338
31 Ian Cunnington M M50-54 75 00:37:43.477 00:37:41.369
32 Frank Gribben M M65-69 119 00:37:47.284 00:37:44.224
33 Ian Messier M MO 188 00:38:02.100 00:37:46.330
34 Russell Slattery M MO Thetford AC 269 00:38:04.428 00:38:02.585
35 James Cole M MO Suffolk trail runners 61 00:38:06.316 00:37:54.210
36 Clive Steward M M55-59 Longdale Striders 285 00:38:13.555 00:38:11.181
37 Alan Cornwell M M45-49 66 00:38:32.880 00:38:04.333
38 Kirsty Millard F FO Haverhill Running Club 190 00:38:40.600 00:38:36.220
39 Gemma Irvine F FO Newmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club 146 00:38:45.830 00:38:42.772
40 Helli Carter F FO 45 00:38:46.810 00:38:42.756
41 Lauren Thomas F FO Ely Runners 295 00:38:58.595 00:38:54.287
42 Justin Smith M M45-49 Ely Runners 275 00:38:58.705 00:38:54.257
43 Andy Thompson M M55-59 Ely Runners 299 00:38:58.814 00:38:53.851
44 Luvuyo Mfazwe M MO Thetford AC 163 00:39:04.180 00:38:57.906
45 Gerald Meah M M55-59 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 185 00:39:16.629 00:39:12.446
46 John Cashen M M50-54 49 00:39:22.110 00:39:21.900
47 Kerry Buckley M M45-49 Run For Your Life 37 00:39:33.354 00:39:24.818
48 Tony Kirby-cook M M50-54 Ely Runners 162 00:40:03.167 00:39:55.599
49 Peter Woods M MO Felixstowe RRC 341 00:40:06.708 00:39:49.608
50 Stephen Pretty M M60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 234 00:40:09.235 00:39:53.240
51 Andrew Nichols M M40-44 205 00:40:14.710 00:39:51.620
52 Alexander Foster M MO Red Lodge Runners 97 00:40:16.333 00:40:03.180
53 Rhys Tappenden M M45-49 Red Lodge Runners 290 00:40:42.731 00:40:28.174
54 Timothy Frost M MO 100 00:40:44.431 00:40:29.546
55 Thomas Orr M M45-49 March AC 216 00:40:51.607 00:40:40.154
56 Chris Bone M MO 27 00:41:01.466 00:40:44.101
57 Adam Haylett M MO 129 00:41:07.909 00:40:59.373
58 Tracey Cady F FO Thetford AC 43 00:41:13.699 00:41:07.535
59 Andy Irvine M M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 148 00:41:26.849 00:41:17.253
60 Brian Munns M M50-54 Newmarket Joggers 201 00:41:29.490 00:41:24.304
61 Samantha Cadman F F45-49 42 00:41:37.830 00:41:34.195
62 Paul Amond M M45-49 7 00:41:38.659 00:41:12.183
63 Glyn Smith M M70+ Cambridge & Coleridge AC 271 00:41:46.700 00:41:37.400
64 Martin Brigden M M60-64 Thetford AC 32 00:41:52.247 00:41:42.651
65 Jason Wood M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 337 00:42:08.721 00:41:36.957
66 Darrell Taylor M M45-49 292 00:42:25.321 00:42:13.587
67 Lee Goddard M M45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 108 00:42:48.363 00:42:25.335
68 Carl Tipling M MO Kings Lynn Community Runners 303 00:42:53.589 00:42:19.735
69 Jackie Wren F F55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 344 00:43:03.933 00:42:58.315
70 John Kent M MO Red Lodge Runners 157 00:43:07.787 00:42:52.621
71 Edward Hodson M MO 137 00:43:09.534 00:42:49.704
72 Colin Lewis M M50-54 169 00:43:13.855 00:43:00.702
73 Gary Ashmore M MO 12 00:43:15.150 00:42:54.275
74 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 151 00:43:20.750 00:42:49.516
75 Mary Narey F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 202 00:43:27.833 00:42:54.961
76 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 122 00:43:42.841 00:43:30.951
77 Lisa Bolton F FO 4 00:43:42.966 00:43:31.342
78 Justin Potter M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 231 00:43:46.101 00:43:20.374
79 Lydia Simmons F FO 265 00:44:03.433 00:43:38.439
80 Helen Wass F F50-54 Newmarket Joggers 317 00:44:04.618 00:43:59.390
81 Louise Goddard F F40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 107 00:44:22.171 00:43:51.218
82 Daryl Fulcher M M40-44 103 00:44:26.492 00:44:05.882
83 Jim Withers M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 334 00:44:33.356 00:44:28.502
84 Shirley Fowler F F50-54 Haverhill Running Club 98 00:44:35.743 00:44:27.504
85 Fiona Cunnington F F55-59 76 00:44:39.596 00:44:33.822
86 Miles Johnson M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 150 00:44:40.594 00:44:35.850
87 Dawn Marshall F F55-59 St Edmunds Pacers 178 00:44:43.360 00:44:32.422
88 Alison French F F45-49 Red Lodge Runners 99 00:44:44.452 00:44:29.520
89 Kayleigh Bailey F FO Thetford AC 15 00:44:45.607 00:44:38.725
90 Mark Darlow M M40-44 March AC 77 00:44:50.490 00:44:15.198
91 Roz Furr F FO 101 00:44:55.747 00:44:45.854
92 Jimmy Russell M M50-54 Felixstowe RRC 247 00:44:56.355 00:44:32.360
93 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 78 00:44:59.288 00:44:55.682
94 Barry Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:45:10.177 00:44:28.318
95 Glyn Bradbury M MO 104 00:45:19.725 00:44:58.569
96 Gertrud Hendriks F F45-49 130 00:45:19.959 00:45:09.395
97 Carin Minnie F F50-54 British Triathon Club 194 00:45:20.240 00:45:09.680
98 Corinna Hussey F F40-44 Ipswich Jaffa 145 00:45:21.301 00:45:04.279
99 Hugh Worsnop M M50-54 343 00:45:23.173 00:44:46.150
100 Linda Baxter F F50-54 24 00:45:24.733 00:45:24.733
101 Liz Saxton F FO Thetford AC 252 00:45:26.963 00:45:16.680
102 Daniel Southgate M M40-44 Red Lodge Runners 276 00:45:27.730 00:45:09.177
103 Colin Chamberlain M M50-54 Thetford Parkrunners 51 00:45:28.461 00:45:14.949
104 David Thomas M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 294 00:45:32.283 00:44:59.926
105 Natalie King F F40-44 Thetford AC 160 00:45:33.391 00:45:03.234
106 Stephen Linden M M65-69 West Suffolk Wheelers 172 00:45:42.860 00:45:36.945
107 Melissa Mak F F40-44 St Edmunds Pacers 175 00:45:45.761 00:45:34.979
108 Owen Southwood M M40-44 279 00:45:47.368 00:45:18.474
109 Frank Eales M M70+ 85 00:45:52.111 00:45:41.969
110 Paul Schwer M M55-59 Felixstowe RRC 255 00:45:59.491 00:45:43.218
111 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 250 00:46:02.814 00:45:30.348
112 Rachel Chester F F50-54 Wymondham AC 54 00:46:05.482 00:45:44.981
113 Kevin Piggott M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 229 00:46:07.947 00:45:47.618
114 Cathleen Crawford F F50-54 68 00:46:21.987 00:45:48.257
115 James Lee M M45-49 Ely Runners 167 00:46:23.781 00:45:50.510
116 Philip Cole M MO March AC 60 00:46:32.675 00:46:05.669
117 Sarah Southwood F FO 278 00:46:39.820 00:46:10.287
118 Martin Scrivener M M50-54 March AC 258 00:46:45.140 00:46:06.899
119 Lorainne Reeves F F40-44 243 00:46:48.540 00:46:25.918
120 Shirley Standley F F45-49 283 00:47:04.734 00:46:33.500
121 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 23 00:47:06.980 00:46:48.390
122 Stephen Miller M M55-59 Haverhill Running Club 193 00:47:18.119 00:46:38.678
123 Carmel McEniery F F45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 184 00:47:22.398 00:47:02.818
124 Keith Borrett M M60-64 28 00:47:34.389 00:47:22.940
125 Tamasin Wood F F40-44 Framlingham Flyers 335 00:47:35.481 00:47:05.729
126 Joe Naughton M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 203 00:47:38.149 00:47:24.746
127 Jenny Meyer F FO 189 00:47:48.203 00:47:25.331
128 Emma Rawlinson F FO 240 00:47:49.420 00:47:36.454
129 Peter Rawlinson M M50-54 239 00:47:55.830 00:47:40.916
130 Alan Goodenough M M60-64 Red Lodge Runners 110 00:48:07.735 00:47:31.149
131 Chris Reed M MO Red Lodge Runners 241 00:48:08.310 00:47:56.100
132 Jude Durrant F F45-49 Fetch Everyone 84 00:48:12.430 00:47:49.900
133 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Haverhill Running Club 237 00:48:13.616 00:47:39.167
134 Jan Hart F F45-49 Run For Your Life 126 00:48:13.866 00:47:59.683
135 Martin Wren M M50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 345 00:48:15.567 00:48:00.740
136 Joshua Grayson M MO Thetford Parkrunners 114 00:48:22.993 00:48:07.235
137 Clare Slattery F FO Thetford AC 268 00:48:24.459 00:48:17.930
138 Lynsey Atkin F FO 13 00:48:26.690 00:48:14.130
139 Claire Maskery F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 179 00:48:29.919 00:47:53.707
140 Sirkka Love F F60-64 Haverhill Running Club 174 00:48:35.161 00:48:07.671
141 Allison West F F50-54 Thetford AC 321 00:48:38.499 00:48:28.357
142 Michelle Seward F F45-49 March AC 261 00:48:44.990 00:48:12.865
143 Ellen Hollingworth F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 138 00:48:48.655 00:48:15.425
144 Juliet Fulcher F F40-44 200 00:48:50.356 00:48:33.380
145 Carl Higgins M M55-59 131 00:48:55.254 00:48:39.886
146 Rachel Copping F FO Red Lodge Runners 65 00:49:00.824 00:48:48.264
147 Robert Scarfe M M60-64 Wymondham AC 253 00:49:21.930 00:49:02.646
148 Charlotte Stanley F FO Haverhill Running Club 284 00:49:25.331 00:49:17.763
149 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 67 00:49:26.614 00:49:23.726
150 Natalie Lewis F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 170 00:49:29.298 00:49:21.199
151 Chris Aylmer M M65-69 Newmarket Joggers 14 00:49:30.624 00:49:23.258
152 Sallyanne Clarke F F40-44 56 00:49:32.418 00:49:03.665
153 Nicola Rands F F50-54 238 00:49:38.954 00:49:20.497
154 Dawn Veal F F50-54 March AC 311 00:49:43.197 00:49:05.909
155 Barry Bye M M65-69 41 00:49:50.610 00:49:44.942
156 James Briggs M MO Haverhill Running Club 33 00:49:50.966 00:49:15.534
157 Debra Shaverin F FO 327 00:49:53.400 00:49:25.380
158 Sarah Goodey F FO Haverhill Running Club 111 00:49:53.868 00:49:45.192
159 Lesley Linden F F55-59 West Suffolk Wheelers 171 00:49:59.453 00:49:55.510
160 Jennie Chamberlain F F45-49 Thetford Parkrunners 50 00:50:01.342 00:49:47.658
161 Andrea Thompson F F45-49 301 00:50:12.434 00:49:49.702
162 Oliver Page M MO 221 00:50:13.729 00:49:46.505
163 Michelle Gardner F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 102 00:50:14.150 00:50:04.834
164 Lynda McCormack F F55-59 Newmarket Joggers 183 00:50:20.234 00:50:14.319
165 Lindsey Morgan F FO Haverhill Harriers 198 00:50:22.621 00:50:14.975
166 Joaquim Monteiro M M60-64 Haverhill Running Club 195 00:50:24.560 00:49:45.270
167 Daniel Everitt M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 93 00:50:37.426 00:49:55.660
168 Nick Riches M M55-59 244 00:50:57.410 00:50:44.700
169 Lindsay Flaxmer M M55-59 95 00:50:57.456 00:50:41.448
170 Melanie Mansfield F FO Haverhill Running Club 176 00:51:03.868 00:50:54.552
171 Anna Smith F F40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 270 00:51:08.985 00:50:43.742
172 Rebecca Wing F FO 333 00:51:26.552 00:51:06.457
173 Claire Trott F FO 306 00:51:33.557 00:51:05.380
174 Lucie Burdett F FO 40 00:51:37.956 00:51:31.370
175 Sara Burdett F F55-59 Wymondham AC 39 00:51:38.128 00:51:31.137
176 Paula Olley F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 213 00:51:49.300 00:51:31.903
177 Ryan Middleton M MO Dereham Runners AC 214 00:51:49.565 00:51:30.281
178 Philip Websdale M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 318 00:51:49.721 00:51:31.920
179 Peter Brunning M M65-69 Haverhill Running Club 35 00:52:02.684 00:51:34.664
180 Jodie Ashmore F FO 11 00:52:04.385 00:51:25.833
181 Tamsin Pickeral F F45-49 228 00:52:04.853 00:51:38.300
182 Stuart Carter M M45-49 46 00:52:04.931 00:51:37.925
183 Katie Seymour F FO 262 00:52:07.817 00:51:36.724
184 Alan Kennedy M MO 155 00:52:08.207 00:51:37.441
185 Helen Stacy F F50-54 Joggers & Jaunters 282 00:52:12.918 00:52:07.924
186 Brydie Warden F FO 315 00:52:15.211 00:51:49.718
187 Jamie Warden M M50-54 316 00:52:15.601 00:51:51.777
188 Jane Thomas F F50-54 297 00:52:16.506 00:51:44.290
189 David Thomas M M50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 296 00:52:16.787 00:51:44.571
190 Cheryl Claydon F FO Haverhill Running Club 58 00:52:20.562 00:52:13.976
191 Joanne Rosenwold F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 246 00:52:22.750 00:52:13.836
192 Corinne West F FO Thetford AC 320 00:52:32.310 00:52:24.800
193 Wendy Howard F F40-44 Thetford AC 143 00:52:32.871 00:52:25.381
194 Peter Gay M M70+ Stowmarket Striders RC 106 00:52:54.477 00:52:24.538
195 Vicki Hobbs F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 135 00:52:55.800 00:52:20.998
196 Angela Wheatley F FO 323 00:52:56.552 00:52:17.126
197 Raymond Keevil M M70+ 154 00:53:12.684 00:52:48.340
198 Melanie Duffield F FO Red Lodge Runners 83 00:53:15.695 00:53:02.110
199 Shelley Yeaman F F45-49 350 00:53:18.612 00:52:54.352
200 Abi Wright F FO 347 00:53:18.753 00:52:54.103
201 John Turner M M70+ Ely Runners 307 00:53:29.548 00:53:11.652
202 Helen Dixon F F40-44 Reepham Runners 80 00:53:40.350 00:53:01.283
203 Sarah Lenson F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 168 00:53:43.829 00:53:25.481
204 Brian Moore M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 196 00:53:44.375 00:53:03.733
205 Michele Walters F FO 313 00:53:46.107 00:53:13.750
206 Sal Ryder F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 248 00:53:46.107 00:53:15.341
207 Karen Nye F F40-44 Longdale Striders 208 00:53:48.260 00:53:23.320
208 Kimberley Smith F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 273 00:53:55.373 00:53:42.220
209 Amy Ellis F FO March AC 86 00:54:09.366 00:53:35.262
210 Fay Scrivener F F45-49 March AC 257 00:54:10.302 00:53:34.605
211 Keri Williamson F FO Lynnsport Ladybirds 330 00:54:12.738 00:53:53.735
212 Kate Miller F F45-49 192 00:54:31.177 00:53:56.463
213 Suzanne Orr F F45-49 March AC 217 00:54:35.654 00:53:57.835
214 Rachel Southgate F FO 277 00:54:37.398 00:54:08.317
215 Kirsty Grint F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 121 00:54:50.929 00:54:30.943
216 Elizabeth Sullivan F FO 288 00:54:57.637 00:54:34.609
217 Clare Everitt F F40-44 Haverhill Running Club 94 00:55:01.225 00:54:20.411
218 Emma Norris F F40-44 Lynnsport Ladybirds 207 00:55:05.160 00:54:46.808
219 Emma Langley F F40-44 Lynnsport Ladybirds 166 00:55:05.889 00:54:47.822
220 Jan Green F F70+ Framlingham Flyers 117 00:55:18.900 00:54:49.390
221 Flo Thatcher F F45-49 293 00:55:20.600 00:54:49.117
222 Caroline Kennell F FO 156 00:55:20.694 00:54:59.273
223 Helen Spooner F FO Haverhill Running Club 280 00:55:35.283 00:55:01.304
224 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 329 00:55:39.276 00:55:16.825
225 Claire Goldstone F FO Thetford AC 109 00:55:40.524 00:55:14.314
226 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 26 00:56:01.336 00:55:39.416
227 Rebecca Baker F FO Klcr 18 00:56:03.582 00:55:24.765
228 Dave Cumbridge M M45-49 Kings Lynn Community Runners 74 00:56:08.683 00:55:42.800
229 Tonya Hassell F FO 128 00:56:16.265 00:55:52.925
230 Jo Perkins F F40-44 226 00:56:18.777 00:56:01.927
231 Charlotte Torrez F FO 305 00:56:22.552 00:55:58.167
232 Kate Measures F F45-49 186 00:56:22.879 00:56:06.543
233 Anneli Ostler F FO Felixstowe RRC 218 00:56:36.750 00:56:07.404
234 Anne Oliver F F60-64 Felixstowe RRC 212 00:56:37.421 00:56:08.750
235 Catherine Tipling F FO Kings Lynn Community Runners 304 00:56:59.229 00:56:20.802
236 Naomi Collen F FO 62 00:57:03.941 00:56:39.946
237 Richard Vincent M M60-64 312 00:57:06.811 00:56:30.220
238 Salina Cumbridge F F45-49 Kings Lynn Community Runners 73 00:57:40.369 00:57:14.486
239 Alison Case F F45-49 48 00:58:11.476 00:57:37.746
240 Laura Flowers F FO 96 00:58:25.284 00:57:50.570
241 Tom Wellings M MO Klcr 319 00:58:44.394 00:58:04.298
242 Charlotte Green F FO 118 00:58:54.971 00:58:25.360
243 Debbie Hartshorn F F55-59 Haverhill Running Club 127 00:59:41.103 00:59:04.314
244 Gemma Evans F FO Haverhill Running Club 91 01:00:30.885 00:59:49.962
245 Lynda Moore F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 197 01:00:52.228 01:00:10.587
246 Holly Campbell F FO 44 01:01:00.246 01:00:36.672
247 Carla Oxbury F FO Wymondham AC 220 01:01:10.261 01:00:27.871
248 Emma Nicholson F F40-44 206 01:01:18.400 01:00:43.600
249 Keiran Harrison M MO Norwich Fitness Club 125 01:01:33.330 01:01:11.675
250 Sharon Plummer F F45-49 Norwich Fitness Club 230 01:01:33.595 01:01:12.954
251 Elizabeth Cole F F55-59 59 01:02:00.390 01:01:26.902
252 Maureen England F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 89 01:02:01.241 01:01:23.126
253 Kelly Cullum F FO Run For Your Life 72 01:02:44.490 01:02:16.294
254 Nigel Prentis M M65-69 Comberton Joggers 233 01:02:49.181 01:02:08.258
255 Ben Allen M MO 5 01:03:03.398 01:02:19.277
256 Nicola King F F40-44 161 01:03:49.660 01:03:24.167
257 Sarah Westbrook F F40-44 March AC 322 01:04:38.272 01:04:07.740
258 Emma Chapman-Cole F F45-49 March AC 53 01:04:38.506 01:04:10.486
259 Tracey Salisbury F F55-59 Wymondham AC 249 01:05:13.670 01:04:31.577
260 Bev Howkins F F50-54 Red Lodge Runners 144 01:05:21.719 01:05:04.354
261 Ann Elrick F F40-44 88 01:05:26.118 01:04:50.780
262 Lisa Perkins F FO 227 01:05:26.337 01:04:49.782
263 Chris Gay F F65-69 Stowmarket Striders RC 105 01:05:46.416 01:05:08.379
264 Sharon Armes F F45-49 8 01:05:47.461 01:05:04.650
265 Andrea Clarke F F40-44 57 01:05:47.492 01:05:04.229
266 Paul Grayson M M50-54 Thetford Parkrunners 113 01:08:22.960 01:08:05.526
267 Tina Tappenden F F45-49 Red Lodge Runners 291 01:08:34.997 01:08:18.661
268 Liz Mayer F FO 181 01:08:47.244 01:08:06.430
269 Candice Sears F FO 259 01:11:01.398 01:10:25.358
270 Michaela Sears F F45-49 260 01:11:01.784 01:10:26.243
271 Linda Chambers F F65-69 52 01:12:14.950 01:11:42.281
272 Rob Parvin M MO Norwich Fitness Club 224 01:13:54.920 01:13:33.327
273 Roz Parvin F FO Norwich Fitness Club 223 01:13:54.936 01:13:35.356