Reepham Summer 10k

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/reepham-summer-10k

10k

Start time: 27/08/2017 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Daniel Middleton M MO Norwich Road Runners 229 00:35:28.6 00:35:27.6
2 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 393 00:36:37.7 00:36:37.1
3 Alan Hume M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 173 00:36:51.2 00:36:50.5
4 Richard Johnson M M40-49 Wymondham AC 176 00:38:07.2 00:38:05.3
5 Chris Haylock M M40-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 159 00:38:15.1 00:38:14.2
6 Jacob Stares M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 336 00:38:44.8 00:38:42.8
7 Jonathan Cordle M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 73 00:39:26.2 00:39:23.6
8 Dave Thomas M MO Norwich Road Runners 352 00:39:26.6 00:39:25.4
9 Will McMorris M MO 227 00:40:13.8 00:40:06.8
10 Ronnie Mount M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 241 00:40:30.1 00:40:30.1
11 Todd Lake M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 195 00:41:04.4 00:41:00.8
12 Jody Warner M MO Norwich Road Runners 377 00:41:06.6 00:41:04.8
13 Kate Murrell F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 243 00:41:07.5 00:41:01.5
14 Mark Garrett M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 121 00:41:13.3 00:41:11.1
15 Cat Cummings F FO Wymondham AC 79 00:41:19.6 00:41:19.6
16 Craig Speirs M M40-49 332 00:41:27.0 00:41:24.5
17 David Beighton M M40-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 22 00:41:45.0 00:41:41.9
18 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 18 00:41:45.4 00:41:45.4
19 Jason Brunt M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 40 00:41:51.1 00:41:46.6
20 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 193 00:41:52.5 00:41:47.5
21 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 202 00:41:54.3 00:41:54.3
22 James Dunne M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 91 00:41:58.9 00:41:53.0
23 Steven Burge M M40-49 PRC 47 00:42:13.4 00:42:09.3
24 Shaun Cleworth M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 63 00:42:18.5 00:42:18.5
25 Callum Prosser M MO 277 00:42:29.1 00:42:26.5
26 Lee Forder M MO 109 00:42:33.0 00:42:33.0
27 Alexandra Smith F F40-49 Wymondham AC 319 00:42:37.2 00:42:35.3
28 Shay Walpole M MO Norwich Road Runners 375 00:42:50.6 00:42:48.5
29 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 143 00:43:04.6 00:42:58.0
30 Sabina Spence F F40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 333 00:43:17.0 00:43:13.2
31 Aston Martin M MO Norwich Road Runners 223 00:43:21.4 00:43:14.7
32 Ashley Yellop M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 394 00:43:38.8 00:43:33.3
33 Chris Chorley M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 59 00:43:41.5 00:43:26.3
34 Racheal Leathwood F FO 203 00:43:41.8 00:43:39.0
35 Stuart Rose M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 400 00:43:50.5 00:43:46.9
36 Nicky Chapman F FO Newmarket Joggers 58 00:44:01.4 00:43:58.4
37 Neil Walpole M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 373 00:44:08.1 00:44:03.7
38 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 280 00:44:12.6 00:44:11.1
39 Jeremy Amies M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 7 00:44:20.5 00:44:14.2
40 Jason Ford M MO 108 00:44:20.8 00:44:11.0
41 Paul Smith M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 324 00:44:22.2 00:44:17.0
42 Stephen Panting M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 254 00:44:22.4 00:44:17.8
43 Mark Mardell M MO Norwich Road Runners 219 00:44:22.6 00:44:17.2
44 Myles Hague M MO Norwich Road Runners 146 00:44:26.9 00:44:17.0
45 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 126 00:44:29.1 00:44:27.0
46 Nicola Cage-Brimelow F FO 50 00:44:29.3 00:44:19.3
47 Paul Spooner M MO 335 00:44:32.8 00:44:13.0
48 Paul Lacey M M40-49 Hadleigh Hares AC 194 00:44:35.4 00:44:30.8
49 Joanna Killingworth F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 187 00:44:39.4 00:44:34.0
50 Ben Snelling M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 328 00:44:39.9 00:44:34.7
51 Craig Farr M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 104 00:44:43.5 00:44:31.0
52 Mark Tufts M M40-49 Wymondham AC 365 00:44:45.0 00:44:39.0
53 Paul Emery M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 100 00:44:56.1 00:44:44.7
54 Steve Pickett M M50-59 264 00:44:59.9 00:44:59.9
55 Adrian Dyde M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 92 00:45:06.6 00:45:00.4
56 Keith Brighty M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 36 00:45:09.3 00:45:02.0
57 Mat Porter M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 239 00:45:22.8 00:45:15.7
58 Guy Shearwood M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 308 00:45:30.0 00:45:19.9
59 Garry Whiting M M50-59 Wymondham AC 385 00:45:33.9 00:45:28.0
60 Warren Newell M M50-59 245 00:45:35.8 00:45:20.3
61 Keith Walpole M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 372 00:45:41.0 00:45:34.0
62 Tom Rivett M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 293 00:45:49.3 00:45:45.0
63 Gary Linder M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 208 00:45:50.5 00:45:44.9
64 Shaune Gooch M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:45:54.5 00:45:49.0
65 Lee Bryer M M40-49 Reepham Runners 41 00:45:58.0 00:45:51.0
66 Neil Bunnage M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 45 00:46:03.8 00:45:57.4
67 Sam Weller M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 381 00:46:15.3 00:46:08.8
68 Nick Richards M M40-49 290 00:46:22.0 00:46:05.5
69 Paul Cockaday M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 65 00:46:26.6 00:46:17.0
70 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 364 00:46:37.0 00:46:15.5
71 Peter French M M60-69 115 00:46:43.1 00:46:34.8
72 Roger Madle M M50-59 213 00:46:46.8 00:46:43.2
73 Stuart Main M MO 214 00:46:50.4 00:46:48.0
74 James Nice M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 246 00:46:51.9 00:46:48.5
75 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-59 281 00:46:55.7 00:46:51.1
76 Nicholas Dash M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 82 00:47:03.9 00:46:55.5
77 John Stares M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 337 00:47:04.4 00:46:58.2
78 Paul Freestone M M40-49 114 00:47:06.0 00:46:59.9
79 Ryan Kennedy M MO Norwich Road Runners 183 00:47:14.0 00:47:04.4
80 Martin Perry M M50-59 263 00:47:23.0 00:47:16.1
81 Will Buck M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 42 00:47:34.0 00:47:24.5
82 Adam Lawrence M MO 200 00:47:35.0 00:47:27.3
83 Phil Henry M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 160 00:47:42.3 00:47:25.8
84 Bex Pountain F FO Coltishall Jaguars 275 00:47:43.6 00:47:27.1
85 Lee Oxbury M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 252 00:47:45.0 00:47:29.4
86 Rossy Wacey M MO Team Dunerunner 371 00:47:56.9 00:47:25.9
87 Stuart Barber M MO Team Dunerunner 15 00:47:59.0 00:47:28.6
88 Alick Burnett M MO Norwich Road Runners 48 00:48:05.1 00:47:55.0
89 Paul Reeve M M40-49 285 00:48:08.1 00:47:59.7
90 Josh Dyde M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 93 00:48:12.6 00:48:07.0
91 Malcolm Fisher M MO Dereham Runners AC 106 00:48:13.7 00:48:10.1
92 Richard Dye M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 97 00:48:18.1 00:48:09.6
93 Steven Cleveland M MO 62 00:48:21.4 00:48:11.1
94 Dan Skipper M MO 316 00:48:21.6 00:48:01.5
95 Rebecca Maun F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 403 00:48:23.4 00:48:14.5
96 Christopher Gay M M50-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 123 00:48:33.0 00:48:19.6
97 Ruth Gaunt F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 122 00:48:45.1 00:48:31.2
98 Giles Kerkham M M40-49 186 00:48:46.1 00:48:35.9
99 Clive Purbrook M M60-69 Newmarket Joggers 279 00:48:50.0 00:48:47.0
100 Tony Sorensen M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 331 00:48:54.0 00:48:34.8
101 Lucy Campbell F F50-59 North Norfolk Harriers AC 52 00:48:58.0 00:48:48.5
102 Julia Perry F FO Norwich Road Runners 262 00:49:06.2 00:48:55.2
103 Glyn Manton M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 218 00:49:09.3 00:48:58.2
104 Martin Lowe M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 210 00:49:10.3 00:48:42.7
105 Rebecca Copeland F FO 72 00:49:14.8 00:49:01.4
106 Cassie Barker F F40-49 Wymondham AC 16 00:49:21.0 00:49:03.0
107 Paul Smithson M M50-59 326 00:49:25.3 00:49:06.2
108 Gavin Thouless M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 359 00:49:27.8 00:49:13.0
109 Steven Mills M MO 233 00:49:28.6 00:49:02.8
110 Joshua Lane M MO 197 00:49:30.6 00:49:24.0
111 John Cashen M M50-59 54 00:49:37.3 00:49:30.8
112 Julian Smith M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 322 00:49:38.5 00:49:25.7
113 Liam Hackett M MO Norwich Road Runners 144 00:49:43.6 00:49:32.8
114 David Galbraith M MO 118 00:49:44.4 00:49:24.4
115 Martin Law M M40-49 398 00:49:45.0 00:49:36.8
116 Danny Parker M MO 257 00:49:46.2 00:49:26.7
117 Connor Harwood M MO 155 00:49:46.9 00:49:38.7
118 Pauline Leeves F F50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 205 00:49:50.3 00:49:43.0
119 Greg Mills M M60-69 232 00:49:51.3 00:49:25.0
120 Roly Cook M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 67 00:49:54.5 00:49:44.0
121 Colin Richards M M70+ 289 00:49:57.0 00:49:39.0
122 Emmalouise Smith F FO Norwich Road Runners 320 00:49:58.2 00:49:47.7
123 Paul Eves M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 102 00:49:59.2 00:49:47.7
124 Graham Cornish M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 74 00:50:02.5 00:49:30.0
125 Jake Church M MO Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 60 00:50:03.8 00:49:59.9
126 Gareth Stevens M M40-49 338 00:50:06.1 00:49:56.6
127 Shaun Hamer M MO 149 00:50:06.5 00:49:54.0
128 Emma Potter-Campbell F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 274 00:50:07.0 00:49:42.1
129 Derek Sadler M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 299 00:50:08.1 00:49:20.3
130 Jeff L M M50-59 Reepham Runners 192 00:50:08.5 00:50:00.3
131 Debbie Powles F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 276 00:50:09.2 00:49:45.0
132 Howard Tully M M60-69 366 00:50:10.6 00:50:02.3
133 Owen Burge M MO PRC 46 00:50:11.9 00:50:07.9
134 Barney Goodrum M M40-49 135 00:50:13.0 00:49:49.3
135 Kim Blazer F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 30 00:50:14.2 00:49:49.9
136 Martin Bagnall M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 11 00:50:17.8 00:50:02.5
137 Phil King M M60-69 Halmer Harriers 190 00:50:26.0 00:50:23.1
138 John Bone M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 31 00:50:29.0 00:50:22.1
139 Callum Davenport M MO 83 00:50:30.1 00:50:14.1
140 Carla Silva F FO 312 00:50:30.5 00:50:14.5
141 Colin Boxall M MO 33 00:50:37.4 00:50:33.1
142 Colin Alford M M50-59 5 00:50:38.9 00:50:12.0
143 Louise Hudson F FO Dereham Runners AC 170 00:50:54.2 00:50:40.9
144 Alison Riches F F40-49 291 00:50:59.1 00:50:40.3
145 Joanna Godwin F F40-49 Wymondham AC 132 00:51:06.2 00:50:48.4
146 Jonathan Mulley M M50-59 242 00:51:18.4 00:51:09.9
147 Andy Parish M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 255 00:51:22.4 00:50:57.1
148 Chris Foyle M MO 111 00:51:26.8 00:51:01.0
149 Nick Fox M MO 110 00:51:26.8 00:51:01.0
150 Roland Talbot M M60-69 Coltishall Jaguars 346 00:51:29.3 00:51:18.1
151 Robert Reason M M50-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 283 00:51:43.0 00:51:11.9
152 Ursie Webber F FO 379 00:51:44.4 00:51:36.1
153 Justin Potter M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 272 00:51:48.0 00:51:17.0
154 Stu Kenrick M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 185 00:51:50.3 00:51:37.3
155 Matt Harmer M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 151 00:51:51.5 00:51:24.4
156 Chris Adams M M40-49 1 00:52:02.2 00:51:36.7
157 Peter Follen M M40-49 107 00:52:06.5 00:51:40.9
158 Ivan Allen M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 00:52:17.5 00:51:49.6
159 Martin Jones M MO 178 00:52:34.5 00:52:21.1
160 Andy Palmer M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 253 00:52:35.3 00:52:23.5
161 Abigail King F FO Norwich Road Runners 189 00:52:35.5 00:52:23.7
162 Tim Elliott M M50-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 99 00:52:38.0 00:52:20.8
163 David Dawber M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 86 00:52:39.4 00:52:10.0
164 Gary Davison M MO Norwich Road Runners 85 00:52:40.9 00:51:59.7
165 Julian Jardine M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 174 00:52:44.8 00:52:29.9
166 Andy Tubb M M50-59 363 00:52:47.8 00:52:22.2
167 Rachel Cubitt F FO Norwich Road Runners 78 00:52:50.2 00:52:37.9
168 Neil Thomas M M40-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 353 00:52:53.6 00:52:51.2
169 Peter Harwood M M40-49 156 00:52:57.3 00:52:40.0
170 Ruth Gainsford F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 117 00:52:58.0 00:52:46.4
171 Garry Hobart M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 164 00:53:05.2 00:52:37.0
172 Baz Hipwell M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 163 00:53:09.0 00:52:56.4
173 Keelan Smith M MO Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 323 00:53:11.1 00:52:56.1
174 Emma Waterworth F FO 378 00:53:11.5 00:52:43.0
175 Shana Walpole F FO Norwich Road Runners 374 00:53:28.0 00:53:14.9
176 Graham Fryer M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 116 00:53:42.2 00:53:25.8
177 Jill Copeland F F50-59 71 00:53:43.9 00:53:29.5
178 Emma Moolman F FO 237 00:53:46.9 00:53:37.8
179 Chris Hayes M MO 157 00:53:50.8 00:53:41.7
180 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 301 00:53:53.3 00:53:11.0
181 Philippa Rudd F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 296 00:53:58.6 00:53:54.1
182 Rachel Fox F F40-49 397 00:53:59.0 00:53:54.6
183 Darren Matthewson M M40-49 226 00:54:00.2 00:53:44.5
184 Vikki Harper F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 152 00:54:00.4 00:53:44.5
185 Terry Latimer M M40-49 199 00:54:04.8 00:53:56.6
186 Jim Hayes M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 158 00:54:11.0 00:54:02.9
187 Scott Duncan M MO 90 00:54:11.6 00:54:07.5
188 Zoe Parish F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 256 00:54:21.5 00:53:56.3
189 Paul Strowger M M40-49 342 00:54:22.9 00:53:41.0
190 Claire Dye F FO 96 00:54:25.0 00:54:04.1
191 Emma Scarpato F FO 304 00:54:27.4 00:54:11.0
192 Annie Hughes F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 172 00:54:34.0 00:54:09.0
193 Harry Peek M MO 261 00:54:41.0 00:54:33.0
194 Elaine Hudson F F60-69 169 00:54:41.9 00:54:27.9
195 Matt Rump M MO 297 00:54:42.7 00:54:21.9
196 Sal Ryder F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 298 00:55:02.4 00:54:36.1
197 Peter Grant M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 137 00:55:02.9 00:54:36.6
198 Hilary Peachment F FO 260 00:55:12.3 00:54:57.0
199 Lydia Lawrence F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 201 00:55:17.0 00:55:07.2
200 Maureen Hamis F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 150 00:55:20.4 00:55:06.7
201 Robert Osborne M M50-59 Longdale Striders 251 00:55:25.1 00:55:04.3
202 Oliver Nash M MO 244 00:55:29.9 00:55:11.1
203 Annie Leung F F40-49 207 00:55:31.4 00:55:14.0
204 Michael Clark M MO Jeff Fit 61 00:55:33.0 00:55:16.1
205 Victoria Pollington F FO 269 00:55:34.1 00:55:17.1
206 Paul Gerber M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 125 00:55:36.0 00:55:21.3
207 Sarah Reynolds F FO 287 00:55:38.1 00:55:16.6
208 Robert Miller M M50-59 230 00:55:41.9 00:55:12.7
209 Alison Bennett F F50-59 23 00:55:43.0 00:55:11.7
210 Sam Barwick F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 21 00:55:44.2 00:55:25.8
211 Justine Davenport F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 84 00:55:44.4 00:55:24.9
212 Nigel Bullen M M60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 43 00:55:44.9 00:55:25.1
213 Nick Howe M MO 167 00:55:45.9 00:55:35.3
214 Andi Osborne F F60-69 Fetch Everyone 250 00:55:51.0 00:55:30.0
215 Ben Potter M MO Norwich Road Runners 271 00:56:02.0 00:55:46.7
216 Jonah Tosney M M40-49 361 00:56:03.1 00:55:35.7
217 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 300 00:56:11.5 00:55:59.3
218 Victoria Main F FO 215 00:56:17.2 00:56:14.9
219 David Marks M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:56:18.0 00:55:55.5
220 Robert Crockford M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 77 00:56:18.2 00:56:04.6
221 Sharon Jones F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 180 00:56:18.6 00:55:32.0
222 Daniel Mallet M MO 216 00:56:21.9 00:55:39.3
223 Juliet Garnham F F40-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 120 00:56:23.9 00:55:51.8
224 Nicola Rands F F50-59 282 00:56:30.8 00:55:56.7
225 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners AC 391 00:56:35.4 00:56:19.5
226 Dennis Simpson M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 313 00:56:37.0 00:56:15.9
227 Phil Soanes M MO Vikings Fitness Norwich 330 00:56:40.8 00:56:01.4
228 Vanessa Pooley F F50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 270 00:56:45.6 00:56:23.1
229 Joshua Pilbrow M MO 265 00:56:59.0 00:56:50.2
230 Jeremy Sinclair M M60-69 315 00:57:07.1 00:56:38.0
231 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 56 00:57:17.5 00:56:59.4
232 Tanya Cable F FO Norwich Road Runners 49 00:57:17.8 00:56:59.3
233 Jonathan Eagle M MO Norwich Road Runners 98 00:57:18.1 00:56:59.1
234 David Bennett M M50-59 24 00:57:19.5 00:56:47.0
235 Liz Harris F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 153 00:57:23.6 00:57:04.5
236 Simon Ludkin M M40-49 211 00:57:26.2 00:57:07.1
237 Kayleigh Gibbons F FO Norwich Road Runners 127 00:57:27.6 00:57:16.6
238 Jacomin Moolman F F50-59 238 00:57:57.5 00:57:48.1
239 Amy Howarth F FO 166 00:58:21.0 00:58:11.8
240 Caroline Pocock F FO 268 00:58:26.8 00:57:50.5
241 Tamara Mills F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 234 00:58:28.8 00:57:41.6
242 Dennis Bartram M M60-69 Wymondham AC 20 00:58:29.0 00:58:01.0
243 Joanne Rice F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 288 00:58:31.6 00:57:55.7
244 Michelle Barker F FO 17 00:58:34.9 00:58:08.4
245 Trevor Horrex M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 165 00:58:44.9 00:58:23.8
246 Vicky Bailey F FO Norwich Road Runners 13 00:58:45.0 00:58:27.6
247 Rory Campbell M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 53 00:58:53.1 00:58:07.9
248 Jasmine Daynes F FO 87 00:58:57.2 00:58:24.9
249 Jeffrey Skipper M M40-49 317 00:59:05.3 00:58:33.1
250 Michael Tobin M MO Norwich Road Runners 360 00:59:18.3 00:58:56.3
251 Lily Plumb F FO Brandon Fern Hoppers 267 00:59:22.2 00:59:04.0
252 Luke Taylor M MO 350 00:59:44.1 00:59:06.8
253 Hazel Coates F FO 64 00:59:48.2 00:59:20.2
254 Stuart Sayer M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 302 00:59:53.0 00:59:31.1
255 Lisa Cooper F FO Norwich Road Runners 69 00:59:54.0 00:59:36.8
256 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 147 00:59:54.5 00:59:32.5
257 Anne Sinclair F F60-69 314 01:00:00.2 00:59:31.2
258 Stephen Terry M M40-49 351 01:00:03.6 00:59:30.0
259 David Barton M M40-49 19 01:00:06.4 00:59:44.2
260 Basil Crisp M M60-69 76 01:00:11.0 00:59:50.4
261 Clare Gooch F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 133 01:00:11.8 00:59:37.2
262 Deborah Warner F F40-49 376 01:00:13.6 00:59:31.0
263 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 292 01:00:17.4 00:59:53.4
264 Rob Emery M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 101 01:00:17.9 00:59:53.5
265 Mandy Foyster F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 113 01:00:18.2 00:59:54.2
266 John Robinson M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 295 01:00:18.4 00:59:54.4
267 Jamie Foyster M MO 112 01:00:18.7 00:59:55.7
268 Nicholas Self M M40-49 Reepham Runners 306 01:00:20.0 00:59:47.1
269 Simon Alcock M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 4 01:00:37.3 01:00:13.9
270 Victoria Utting F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 368 01:00:38.5 01:00:15.0
271 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 357 01:00:49.5 01:00:26.1
272 Lucy Monk F FO 235 01:01:07.6 01:00:40.4
273 Debbie Bunn F F50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 44 01:01:39.5 01:01:06.0
274 David Field M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 105 01:02:13.0 01:01:37.0
275 Hugh O'Reilly M MO 248 01:02:22.5 01:01:41.8
276 Pam Sayle F F60-69 City of Norwich Athletics Club 303 01:02:27.9 01:01:47.6
277 Naomi Hallam F F40-49 148 01:02:31.8 01:02:19.3
278 Paula Olley F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 249 01:02:35.8 01:02:01.0
279 Jan Totterdale F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 362 01:02:36.8 01:02:02.0
280 Philip Websdale M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 380 01:02:37.1 01:02:02.3
281 Daniel Lane M M40-49 196 01:02:44.4 01:02:21.7
282 Lynn Greenfield F F40-49 139 01:02:44.7 01:02:01.8
283 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 222 01:02:46.8 01:01:59.2
284 Tanna Van Poortvliet F FO 369 01:02:56.7 01:02:34.0
285 Phil Hudson M M60-69 Ware Joggers 171 01:03:01.8 01:02:39.0
286 Elizabeth Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 138 01:03:05.4 01:02:42.6
287 Brenda Kinch F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 188 01:03:06.4 01:02:28.4
288 Jazmine Rennie F FO 286 01:03:08.0 01:02:27.0
289 Sally Dyde F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 95 01:03:09.4 01:02:31.4
290 Fel Roberts F F40-49 294 01:03:38.8 01:03:01.9
291 Barry Wells M M60-69 382 01:03:39.3 01:03:05.1
292 Tracey Goodrum F F40-49 136 01:03:45.9 01:03:22.0
293 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 198 01:03:57.1 01:03:24.0
294 Lisa Jones F FO 177 01:04:04.2 01:03:27.5
295 Ceridwen Howell F F60-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 168 01:04:34.1 01:03:54.5
296 Gregory Stowe M M40-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 340 01:04:35.1 01:04:10.5
297 Victoria Millington F FO Vikings Fitness Norwich 231 01:04:48.3 01:04:23.7
298 Debbie Garner F FO 119 01:04:58.8 01:04:34.1
299 Peter Cutting M MO 81 01:04:59.1 01:04:34.2
300 Margaret Faherty F F70+ Norwich Road Runners 103 01:05:17.3 01:04:42.3
301 Cassie Wildey F FO 387 01:05:18.0 01:04:41.6
302 Kay Montandon F F50-59 236 01:05:20.6 01:04:35.5
303 George Brownsell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 404 01:05:23.4 01:04:53.4
304 Daniel Patterson M MO 258 01:05:26.1 01:04:43.9
305 Jennie Genders F FO 124 01:05:49.9 01:05:13.0
306 Katherine Mortlock F F40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 240 01:06:31.7 01:05:44.3
307 Kirsty Grint F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 141 01:06:43.9 01:06:10.6
308 Beth Hill F F40-49 162 01:06:52.9 01:06:38.6
309 Jessica Youngs F F40-49 396 01:06:54.4 01:06:39.8
310 Jane Bailey F F40-49 12 01:07:15.5 01:06:45.3
311 Adam Vincent M MO 370 01:07:17.1 01:06:35.0
312 Jason Borthwick M M40-49 32 01:07:23.9 01:06:44.8
313 Emma Soanes F FO Vikings Fitness Norwich 329 01:07:31.0 01:06:52.0
314 Stephanie Shore F FO Norwich Road Runners 309 01:07:31.0 01:06:51.9
315 Helen Taylor F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 348 01:07:34.9 01:07:01.5
316 Trevor Potter M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 273 01:07:35.4 01:07:02.5
317 Mandie Thorpe F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 358 01:07:37.2 01:07:01.8
318 Alison Bilyard F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 27 01:07:57.1 01:07:26.7
319 Penny Bakewell F F50-59 14 01:08:01.4 01:07:31.7
320 Penny Symms M M40-49 345 01:08:28.0 01:07:57.8
321 Vikki Brownsell F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 39 01:08:42.6 01:08:12.6
322 Trevor Groves M M50-59 142 01:08:50.1 01:08:18.0
323 Andrew Stratton M M50-59 Wymondham AC 341 01:09:34.9 01:08:53.7
324 Emma Godbold F F40-49 130 01:09:48.6 01:09:07.4
325 Joanne Mason F F40-49 224 01:09:55.3 01:09:10.9
326 Elaine Haggarty F F60-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 145 01:10:01.2 01:09:31.4
327 Valerie Skipper F F40-49 318 01:10:08.1 01:09:36.8
328 Caroline Briggs F F50-59 Bmf Norwich 35 01:10:13.1 01:09:41.9
329 Katherine Cooper F FO 68 01:10:31.9 01:09:47.9
330 Hazel Cason F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 55 01:10:49.3 01:10:06.8
331 Maria Knights F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 191 01:10:49.8 01:10:26.5
332 Simon Leeder M MO 204 01:10:50.3 01:10:27.7
333 Stephanie Wenn F FO Norwich Road Runners 384 01:10:50.5 01:10:28.3
334 Richard High M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 161 01:10:51.3 01:10:29.0
335 Anne Thomson F F40-49 356 01:10:54.2 01:10:32.0
336 Maria Duncan F FO 88 01:11:14.1 01:11:10.3
337 Emma Lemon F FO 206 01:11:14.8 01:10:47.8
338 Lucy Spinks F FO Norwich Road Runners 334 01:11:16.0 01:10:36.0
339 Fiona O'Hara F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 247 01:11:21.2 01:10:33.8
340 Salina Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 179 01:11:27.8 01:10:48.0
341 Vicki Yellop F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 395 01:11:31.8 01:10:51.7
342 Jane Kelly F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 182 01:11:50.0 01:11:11.3
343 Wendy Smith F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 325 01:11:50.4 01:11:11.9
344 Jennifer Smith F F40-49 321 01:11:51.4 01:11:06.0
345 Yvonne Plenderleith F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 266 01:12:10.8 01:11:35.2
346 Samantha Thompson F FO 355 01:12:13.0 01:11:37.0
347 Bridget Griffin F F50-59 140 01:12:23.1 01:11:48.7
348 Paula Wickham F F50-59 386 01:12:30.0 01:11:45.2
349 Katherine Mann F FO Norwich Road Runners 217 01:13:33.9 01:13:00.4
350 Claire Scott F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 305 01:14:24.8 01:13:51.3
351 Dianne Calvert F F50-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 51 01:14:32.8 01:13:58.2
352 John Causer M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 57 01:15:03.1 01:14:29.7
353 Michelle Stolworthy F F40-49 339 01:15:19.4 01:15:05.8
354 Carolyn Anderson F F50-59 8 01:15:19.9 01:15:04.4
355 Charlotte Matthews F FO 225 01:15:20.0 01:14:49.2
356 Debbie Adams F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2 01:15:48.0 01:15:15.9
357 Susan Lock F F40-49 209 01:16:12.0 01:15:45.5
358 Adele Godbolt F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 131 01:16:58.9 01:16:28.4
359 Sophie Ditzy Macrae F FO Norwich Road Runners 212 01:17:05.3 01:16:26.3
360 Hannah Masters F FO West Norfolk AC 399 01:17:20.2 01:16:35.9
361 Anita Betts F F60-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 26 01:17:42.0 01:17:11.4
362 Catherine Smyth F FO 327 01:17:43.8 01:17:06.8
363 Julie Jardine F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 175 01:17:52.4 01:17:37.7
364 Karen Stubberfield F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 343 01:19:00.7 01:18:17.9
365 Adam Bishop M M50-59 28 01:24:17.9 01:23:31.5
366 Noel Meeks M M40-49 228 01:24:22.9 01:23:36.8