10k

Start time: 08/10/2017 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 117 00:37:42.7 00:37:42.8
2 Thomas Harvey M MO 66 00:38:27.3 00:38:27.0
3 Tom Bamford M MO 7 00:38:31.6 00:38:31.2
4 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 294 00:38:40.0 00:38:39.4
5 Aidan Thorpe M MO 429 00:39:16.0 00:39:15.9
6 Simon Baxter M MO 9 00:39:31.0 00:39:31.0
7 Kevin Frazer M M50-54 51 00:39:34.2 00:39:32.9
8 Dan Harris M MO 64 00:39:40.9 00:39:41.0
9 Ben Newbrook M MO 96 00:39:55.4 00:39:54.8
10 Ian Bailey M M45-49 4 00:40:11.2 00:40:07.5
11 Leigh Nobes M MO Reepham Runners 241 00:40:12.4 00:40:10.2
12 Ian Moore M M50-54 Wymondham AC 92 00:40:17.0 00:40:16.4
13 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 270 00:40:35.7 00:40:34.7
14 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 176 00:40:37.8 00:40:36.0
15 Matt Howard M MO 223 00:40:43.9 00:40:42.7
16 Iain Dobson M MO 37 00:40:46.3 00:40:44.8
17 Joe Denton M M45-49 Harling AC 337 00:40:59.0 00:40:57.0
18 Ben Bailey M M45-49 British Triathon Club 306 00:41:05.7 00:41:03.1
19 Ben Burgess M MO 13 00:41:19.5 00:41:16.5
20 Mat Eyre M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 197 00:41:32.0 00:41:30.1
21 Pete Thompson M MO 132 00:41:38.6 00:41:37.7
22 Mark Storey M M50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 128 00:41:42.1 00:41:39.1
23 Howard Olby M MO Norfolk Harriers 100 00:42:07.7 00:42:02.6
24 Michael Wilkinson M MO 139 00:42:09.5 00:42:02.0
25 Nathan Edwards M MO The Nathan Edwards Running Experience 191 00:42:10.4 00:41:59.8
26 Lee Forder M MO 50 00:42:13.8 00:42:11.8
27 Liam Doyle M MO 40 00:42:17.7 00:42:07.0
28 Jack Davidson M MO The Thursday Club 333 00:42:24.0 00:42:24.3
29 James Aldridge M MO 1 00:42:27.9 00:42:23.7
30 Jason Hurst M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 76 00:43:06.2 00:43:02.1
31 Nigel Horney M M55-59 Keswick AC 222 00:43:20.5 00:43:19.8
32 Matthew Collier M M45-49 20 00:43:24.9 00:43:19.6
33 Matthew Grimwood M M40-44 60 00:43:34.4 00:43:33.0
34 Colin Galer M MO Waveney Valley AC 53 00:44:08.1 00:44:01.8
35 Kevin Shaw M MO 118 00:44:17.9 00:44:14.1
36 Martin Doherty M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 39 00:44:25.0 00:44:17.9
37 Carl Musgrave M MO 238 00:44:28.7 00:44:24.7
38 Thomas Payne M MO 247 00:44:42.3 00:44:35.6
39 James Hopgood M MO 70 00:44:56.4 00:44:45.1
40 Warren Newell M M55-59 97 00:45:08.0 00:45:05.2
41 Nick Cason M M40-44 174 00:45:51.3 00:45:46.4
42 Lee Oxbury M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 104 00:46:05.5 00:45:58.5
43 Michael Freeman M MO 52 00:46:17.0 00:46:05.5
44 Roger Madle M M50-54 90 00:46:17.1 00:46:13.8
45 Kevin Raisborough M M50-54 395 00:46:21.8 00:46:20.0
46 Mark Drysdale M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 41 00:46:26.6 00:46:19.6
47 Daniel North M MO 243 00:46:43.6 00:46:33.2
48 Joe Dixon M MO 338 00:46:46.1 00:46:45.0
49 Christopher Rickman M MO 401 00:46:46.4 00:46:45.1
50 Joanne Walmsley F F50-54 136 00:46:46.8 00:46:39.8
51 Luke Pavey M MO 106 00:46:53.2 00:46:33.0
52 Eva Wilkes F FO 138 00:46:54.9 00:46:41.9
53 Jason Sparkes M MO 272 00:46:56.2 00:46:53.2
54 Steve Genders M M50-54 349 00:47:09.0 00:55:57.1
55 Robert Organ M MO GoodGym 389 00:47:12.5 00:47:08.5
56 Sam Weller M M60+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 288 00:47:12.9 00:47:04.0
57 Samantha Dearing F FO 185 00:47:19.3 00:47:15.7
58 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 279 00:47:20.5 00:47:15.3
59 Philip Bamford M M60+ City of Norwich Athletics Club 6 00:47:23.8 00:47:20.4
60 Scott Steward M MO 420 00:47:52.3 00:47:49.0
61 Steve Brown M M55-59 FiT2RuN 168 00:47:54.1 00:47:51.7
62 Ben Rogers M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 114 00:48:02.1 00:47:52.0
63 Daniel Crowder M MO 29 00:48:13.1 00:48:05.6
64 Helen Terry F FO 130 00:48:24.0 00:48:15.8
65 Kathryn Head F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 68 00:48:39.0 00:48:32.9
66 Darren Beard M M40-44 159 00:48:48.2 00:48:43.7
67 Graham Worsfold M MO 293 00:48:58.6 00:48:48.5
68 Julien Clarke M M55-59 18 00:49:01.0 00:48:51.8
69 Paul Haystead M M45-49 358 00:49:06.4 00:48:36.0
70 Andy Oakley M MO 244 00:49:10.2 00:49:02.0
71 Alice Horney F FO 71 00:49:14.0 00:49:09.5
72 John Algar M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 303 00:49:15.2 00:49:10.6
73 Simon Hagg M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 211 00:49:25.1 00:49:21.5
74 Paul Hann M M60+ 214 00:49:25.8 00:49:06.0
75 David Goodwin M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 57 00:49:27.0 00:49:21.1
76 Louise Isherwood F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 226 00:49:30.1 00:49:14.7
77 Florence Sumner F FO 277 00:49:38.1 00:49:30.0
78 Marcus Hudson M M40-44 362 00:50:00.3 00:49:49.1
79 Luke Fairweather M MO 343 00:50:10.3 00:50:06.0
80 Dan Genders M MO 348 00:50:19.3 00:59:07.1
81 Martin Nicholson M M45-49 386 00:50:20.2 00:50:13.0
82 Chris Richardson M M55-59 261 00:50:32.0 00:50:07.2
83 Matthew Cubitt M M45-49 180 00:50:33.3 00:50:20.0
84 Kevin Willoughby M M50-54 292 00:50:33.4 00:50:16.1
85 Ivan Allen M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 154 00:50:35.5 00:50:26.8
86 Chris Brough M MO 165 00:50:37.5 00:50:10.0
87 Scott Chadwick M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 16 00:50:38.4 00:49:52.5
88 Chris Tovell M M40-44 284 00:50:40.0 00:50:33.7
89 Leon Carrara M M55-59 324 00:50:44.5 00:50:36.3
90 Dominic West M 137 00:50:48.0 00:50:41.7
91 Paul Davis M M40-44 184 00:50:58.8 00:50:31.8
92 Christopher Moore M M45-49 234 00:50:59.6 00:50:35.4
93 Jonathan Howes M M45-49 72 00:51:02.4 00:50:39.4
94 Peter Harwood M M45-49 217 00:51:11.8 00:51:05.3
95 Anthony Sinden M M40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 269 00:51:34.0 00:51:31.1
96 Terry Hutson M MO 77 00:51:34.1 00:51:19.7
97 James Swiffen M M55-59 424 00:51:34.7 00:51:20.8
98 Baz Hipwell M M55-59 Team Dunerunner 220 00:51:36.0 00:51:32.6
99 Adam Banham M MO 8 00:51:39.6 00:51:24.1
100 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 63 00:51:43.4 00:51:37.1
101 Lewis Rix M M40-44 262 00:51:48.8 00:51:40.5
102 James Kybird M MO 228 00:51:53.2 00:51:48.0
103 Tim Simmonds M MO 120 00:52:00.6 00:51:58.0
104 Paul Choak M M60+ 17 00:52:03.4 00:51:55.7
105 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 212 00:52:04.7 00:51:57.0
106 Martin Roberts M M55-59 263 00:52:06.5 00:51:59.0
107 Debbie Tooke F F45-49 NotthelTveterans 297 00:52:07.0 00:51:59.5
108 Vicky Smith F FO 271 00:52:07.0 00:51:58.8
109 Jaqueline Coleman F FO 177 00:52:07.2 00:51:53.0
110 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 80 00:52:24.2 00:52:15.7
111 Adam Skinner M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 413 00:52:25.6 00:51:58.2
112 Jamie Haystead M MO 359 00:52:26.3 00:51:55.3
113 Ross Fletcher M MO 48 00:52:27.5 00:52:23.1
114 Lewis Brooker M MO 164 00:52:34.6 00:52:16.5
115 Annie Leung F F40-44 87 00:52:34.9 00:52:22.5
116 Connor Harwood M MO 218 00:52:49.5 00:52:48.3
117 Benjamin Hadingham M MO 210 00:52:50.2 00:52:33.3
118 Debbie Deonysiou F FO 34 00:52:51.7 00:52:40.8
119 Nicola Jepson F FO 79 00:53:03.7 00:52:43.4
120 Chris Penn M M50-54 107 00:53:06.6 00:52:37.5
121 Paul Wright M M40-44 145 00:53:07.5 00:53:05.9
122 Phil Soanes M MO Vikings Fitness Norwich 123 00:53:15.8 00:52:58.5
123 Charly Willis F FO 140 00:53:20.2 00:53:15.8
124 Heather Musgrave F FO Reepham Runners 237 00:53:21.8 00:53:16.4
125 Matthew Field M MO 46 00:53:23.0 00:53:14.0
126 Estelle Corner F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 26 00:53:30.3 00:53:15.2
127 Tom Cushion M MO 182 00:53:31.2 00:53:25.2
128 Debbie Golden F FO 351 00:53:43.0 00:53:37.4
129 Carl Nelson M M40-44 95 00:53:46.3 00:53:18.6
130 Matthew Hall M MO 356 00:53:51.9 00:53:47.0
131 Claire Owen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 103 00:53:59.3 00:53:47.0
132 Peter Milam M M50-54 441 00:54:00.6 00:54:00.5
133 Patrick Spragg M MO 126 00:54:07.0 00:53:42.4
134 Kate Tomaszewska F FO 282 00:54:25.6 00:54:09.3
135 David Hupton M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 74 00:54:27.7 00:54:04.5
136 Leigh Carey M M40-44 323 00:54:34.0 00:54:18.0
137 Rachel Robson F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 405 00:54:38.9 00:54:27.1
138 Colin Browne M M40-44 Vikings Fitness Norwich 12 00:54:45.2 00:54:28.0
139 Beth Hamilton F FO 61 00:54:50.4 00:54:39.7
140 Claire Ellis F FO 342 00:54:52.4 00:54:49.6
141 Georgia Rickman F FO 402 00:54:57.3 00:54:56.0
142 Paul Willis M M60+ 141 00:55:01.3 00:54:56.4
143 Sheryl Goodwin F F45-49 296 00:55:03.2 00:54:40.1
144 Robby Copsey M MO 25 00:55:05.6 00:55:00.0
145 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 406 00:55:11.1 00:54:59.4
146 Danielle Crane F FO Norwich Road Runners 28 00:55:16.1 00:55:06.7
147 Wendy Vacca F F50-54 285 00:55:16.5 00:55:12.0
148 Rachel Jackson F FO 78 00:55:21.0 00:54:56.6
149 Iain Brown M M45-49 320 00:55:32.5 00:55:17.2
150 Sophie Stott F FO 422 00:55:35.2 00:55:29.3
151 Duncan Frazer M M50-54 199 00:55:37.5 00:55:16.0
152 Mark Pitcher M M40-44 108 00:55:40.8 00:55:24.0
153 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 404 00:55:45.3 00:55:22.2
154 Leighann Hunt F FO 225 00:55:47.4 00:55:38.2
155 Chelsea Pennell F FO 249 00:55:48.9 00:55:39.8
156 Banice Frosdick F F40-44 201 00:55:51.5 00:55:40.8
157 Laura Button F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 15 00:56:03.5 00:55:39.5
158 Bethany Jeffries F FO 227 00:56:11.8 00:55:54.9
159 Kyle Barber M MO 156 00:56:20.2 01:05:12.0
160 Hannah Potter F FO 252 00:56:27.0 00:56:15.4
161 Debbie Nevard F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 239 00:56:35.8 00:56:17.0
162 Tim Witting M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 142 00:56:44.4 00:56:28.8
163 Rachel Leggett F FO 229 00:56:47.0 00:56:21.9
164 Leona Broughton F FO Reepham Runners 166 00:56:50.7 00:56:38.0
165 Mike Ottley M M60+ Reepham Runners 102 00:57:04.3 00:56:55.0
166 David Evans M M55-59 44 00:57:06.3 00:57:00.4
167 Rachael Pizey F FO Norwich Road Runners 110 00:57:07.1 00:56:53.5
168 Olivia Corfield F FO 179 00:57:07.3 00:56:50.9
169 Richard Robinson M M60+ 265 00:57:11.1 00:56:41.4
170 Helen Dixon F F40-44 Reepham Runners 188 00:57:23.6 00:57:10.3
171 Paul Stannard M M40-44 274 00:57:28.0 00:57:21.9
172 Carl Reeves M M50-54 396 00:57:30.5 00:57:22.0
173 Kayley Boreham F FO 160 00:57:31.1 00:57:00.4
174 Jill Saunders F F55-59 409 00:57:40.1 00:57:38.6
175 Allison Graves F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 352 00:57:42.0 00:57:13.9
176 Heidi Hudson F FO 363 00:57:42.8 00:57:32.0
177 David Machin M M50-54 232 00:57:44.4 00:57:14.0
178 Hayley Summerfield F F40-44 276 00:57:45.4 00:56:50.2
179 Peter Dunsdon M M40-44 340 00:57:50.4 00:57:28.9
180 Michael Wyard M M50-54 146 00:57:53.6 00:57:51.4
181 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 43 00:57:55.6 00:57:41.0
182 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 281 00:57:56.8 00:57:38.2
183 Andrew Welsted M M45-49 434 00:58:00.5 00:57:33.7
184 Natalie Beales F FO 312 00:58:10.0 00:57:53.6
185 Lauren Page F FO 245 00:58:13.1 00:57:28.0
186 Jo Gilding F FO Longdale Striders 203 00:58:25.1 00:58:00.8
187 Roger Wiltshire M M55-59 439 00:58:33.5 00:58:10.4
188 Kate Rossetti F FO 408 00:58:44.0 00:58:40.9
189 Helen Alefounder F F40-44 Reepham Runners 2 00:58:45.2 00:58:33.5
190 Danni Birkin F FO 315 00:59:01.0 00:59:00.5
191 Yasmine Reeves F FO 397 00:59:01.0 00:58:52.4
192 Emma Shipton-Smith F F45-49 119 00:59:04.1 00:58:38.9
193 Rachel Oliver F F45-49 388 00:59:09.7 00:59:06.1
194 Chris Adcock M M50-54 301 00:59:14.5 00:59:11.8
195 Lindsay Bale F FO 307 00:59:20.7 00:59:04.5
196 Karen Phillips F F50-54 250 00:59:22.7 00:59:15.0
197 Kelly Mitchell F FO 233 00:59:33.5 00:59:12.2
198 Laura Waters F F40-44 433 00:59:37.9 00:59:37.2
199 Sharon Hooton F F40-44 221 00:59:41.0 00:58:44.9
200 Luke Read M MO 257 00:59:46.0 00:59:31.0
201 Ian Carter M M50-54 325 00:59:52.2 00:59:38.3
202 Robert Cox M M55-59 330 00:59:52.3 00:59:39.3
203 Stephen Terry M M40-44 131 01:00:04.2 00:59:55.1
204 Cat Wardell F F40-44 286 01:00:08.2 00:59:52.0
205 Lisa Raby F FO Longdale Striders 254 01:00:08.7 00:59:49.2
206 Beth Ransome F FO 256 01:00:09.5 00:59:42.0
207 Sadie Woods F FO Vikings Fitness Norwich 149 01:00:15.2 00:59:59.3
208 Robert Mouland M M45-49 93 01:00:22.0 00:59:56.5
209 Shaun Davison M MO 336 01:00:24.8 01:00:07.8
210 Daniel Patterson M MO 391 01:00:31.7 01:00:14.7
211 Ken Hurst M M60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 75 01:00:31.7 01:00:08.0
212 Gemma Wilkinson F FO Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 436 01:00:42.4 01:00:24.9
213 Toni Swiffen F F55-59 425 01:00:43.3 01:00:29.0
214 Paul Douse M M50-54 339 01:00:52.0 01:00:45.5
215 Kate Ogden F FO Reepham Runners 99 01:00:52.4 01:00:39.9
216 Lauren Sparrow F FO 125 01:00:55.1 01:00:42.0
217 Clare Barnard F FO 309 01:00:58.1 01:00:38.0
218 Elizabeth Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 59 01:01:00.3 01:00:46.5
219 Stephanie Segens F FO 412 01:01:00.6 01:00:52.3
220 Matt Mullins M MO 385 01:01:01.7 01:00:54.2
221 Lesley Cologne F F60+ Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 328 01:01:11.0 01:00:52.6
222 Lucy Cook F FO Dereham Runners AC 178 01:01:14.7 01:01:02.4
223 William Brown M MO 321 01:01:22.6 01:01:13.1
224 Gem Johnson F FO 367 01:01:22.7 01:01:13.0
225 Rebecca Ottaway F FO 101 01:01:26.7 01:01:03.5
226 Mary North F FO 242 01:01:32.3 01:01:13.1
227 Amanda Tooke F F40-44 283 01:01:33.1 01:01:18.6
228 Heidi Walker M MO 432 01:01:34.7 01:01:29.0
229 Robin Rush M M60+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 266 01:01:47.4 01:01:37.7
230 Christina Lister F FO 230 01:01:50.5 01:01:31.3
231 Christina Cloney F F45-49 Thorpe St Andrews Running Club 326 01:01:55.2 01:01:36.2
232 Helen Lewis F F45-49 88 01:02:01.5 01:01:50.3
233 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 353 01:02:31.5 01:02:16.2
234 Hilary Whitehouse F F50-54 291 01:02:46.8 01:02:33.0
235 Clair Gribble F FO 209 01:02:48.6 01:02:41.9
236 Hannah-Rose Wiltshire F FO 438 01:02:56.7 01:02:34.0
237 Simon Piff M M55-59 251 01:03:06.4 01:02:59.1
238 Simon Wooldridge M MO 144 01:03:27.4 01:03:17.5
239 Alan Smith M M55-59 Beccles Triathlon Club 121 01:03:39.2 01:03:20.6
240 Janine Daynes F F45-49 Beccles Triathlon Club 33 01:03:39.4 01:03:20.0
241 Kelly Lee F FO Reepham Runners 86 01:03:43.9 01:03:27.7
242 James Handford M MO 213 01:03:48.6 01:03:27.8
243 Jill Swales F F50-54 278 01:03:49.0 01:03:40.1
244 Hazel Ellard F F40-44 192 01:03:49.1 01:03:23.5
245 Jaclyn Kettley F FO 369 01:04:17.0 01:04:09.8
246 Danielle Grant F FO 208 01:04:19.3 01:03:58.8
247 Richard Vincent M M60+ 431 01:04:24.0 01:04:11.3
248 Katie Harvey F FO Wymondham AC 216 01:04:29.1 01:04:16.8
249 Sam Beales F FO 313 01:04:37.0 01:04:16.2
250 Steven Bale M M50-54 442 01:04:38.4 01:04:16.7
251 Wendy Stewart F F50-54 275 01:04:42.2 01:04:17.5
252 Victoria Reynolds F FO 398 01:04:46.0 01:04:25.0
253 Cath Robinson F F60+ 264 01:04:46.0 01:04:16.9
254 Heidi Cate F FO 175 01:04:46.0 01:04:28.4
255 Kirsty Grint F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 354 01:04:51.2 01:04:42.9
256 Helen Mullins F FO 384 01:04:51.4 01:04:45.0
257 Lauren Davidson F FO The Thursday Club 334 01:04:59.0 01:04:54.4
258 Nikki Findlay F FO 198 01:05:04.3 01:04:46.4
259 Lindsey George F FO 350 01:05:13.0 01:04:53.3
260 Joanne Pitcher F F40-44 Vikings Fitness Norwich 109 01:05:19.0 01:05:02.9
261 Emma Harrison F FO 215 01:05:21.4 01:04:55.5
262 Trevor Potter M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 394 01:05:26.0 01:05:13.9
263 Laura Foster F FO 346 01:05:31.6 01:05:15.0
264 Helen Taylor F F55-59 427 01:05:40.0 01:05:27.6
265 Jennie Genders F FO 202 01:05:43.7 01:05:17.2
266 Danielle Easter F F40-44 341 01:05:45.1 01:05:35.5
267 Joanna Seaman F F45-49 411 01:05:45.5 01:05:35.1
268 Jenny Race F FO 255 01:06:04.2 01:05:51.3
269 Nick Caistor M M60+ 170 01:06:17.8 01:06:04.3
270 Libby Baggaley F FO 305 01:06:29.2 01:06:20.9
271 Shadi Shambayati-Ghajar F FO 268 01:06:29.7 01:06:25.4
272 Sarah Loudon F FO 372 01:06:45.3 01:06:30.9
273 Denis Newson M M60+ 98 01:06:46.7 01:06:16.6
274 Belinda Taylor F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 426 01:06:47.2 01:06:24.6
275 Wendy Fullerton F F55-59 347 01:06:48.1 01:06:27.8
276 Melissa Baines F FO 5 01:06:56.2 01:06:42.0
277 Vikki Lawes F F45-49 FiT2RuN 85 01:06:57.4 01:06:37.0
278 Sarah Ford F F40-44 49 01:06:57.6 01:06:38.0
279 Ellie Coulson F FO 329 01:07:12.4 01:06:52.7
280 Amelia Ellis-Baumber F FO 195 01:07:13.0 01:06:44.9
281 Isabel Baumber F F45-49 157 01:07:13.1 01:06:44.0
282 Nicola Goddard F F45-49 206 01:07:33.6 01:07:10.0
283 Melanie Manson F F40-44 GoodGym 378 01:07:49.0 01:07:44.6
284 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 155 01:07:55.0 01:07:38.9
285 Rebecca Howard F FO 361 01:08:36.1 01:08:29.1
286 Lauren Squance F FO Norwich Road Runners 273 01:08:45.1 01:08:33.3
287 Jennifer Smith F F40-44 122 01:08:52.4 01:08:21.4
288 Mavis Thomson F F60+ Reepham Runners 133 01:08:56.2 01:08:34.5
289 Rachel French F FO 200 01:09:07.0 01:08:48.0
290 Clare Broughton F F40-44 167 01:09:07.7 01:08:47.0
291 Alice Hewitt F FO 69 01:09:12.8 01:08:55.4
292 Emma Daynes F FO 32 01:10:04.6 01:09:45.3
293 Nikki Neile F FO 94 01:10:05.4 01:09:34.9
294 Anne Farthing F F40-44 45 01:10:25.2 01:09:56.0
295 Melanie Young F F40-44 147 01:10:28.9 01:10:06.9
296 Clemmie Gleeson F FO 56 01:10:42.7 01:10:14.0
297 Stephen Pizey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 111 01:10:48.4 01:10:20.7
298 Stephanie Brighton F FO 318 01:10:48.7 01:10:34.4
299 Xenia Tyler F F55-59 135 01:11:16.0 01:10:49.1
300 Sarah Rhoades F F50-54 400 01:11:31.5 01:11:26.4
301 Debbie Bannon F F55-59 308 01:11:31.7 01:11:26.2
302 Laura Latimer F FO Norwich Road Runners 84 01:11:33.0 01:11:04.7
303 Morgan Miller F FO 381 01:11:33.6 01:11:17.9
304 Steven Miller M M45-49 382 01:11:34.0 01:11:18.8
305 Emma Watts F FO 287 01:11:58.5 01:11:31.4
306 Caitlin Peck F FO 248 01:11:59.3 01:11:32.1
307 Catherine Moore F F40-44 383 01:12:42.6 01:12:28.3
308 Ceridwen Howell F F60+ Runners-next-the-Sea 224 01:12:50.0 01:12:37.4
309 Emma Davies F FO 335 01:12:50.5 01:12:21.3
310 Claire Riseborough F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 403 01:12:56.5 01:12:28.4
311 Ausra Kennedy F F40-44 368 01:12:58.1 01:12:32.0
312 Chris Palmer M M60+ Runners-next-the-Sea 246 01:12:59.1 01:12:46.2
313 Karen Stubberfield F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 423 01:13:04.4 01:12:53.5
314 Ellie Wharton F FO 435 01:13:27.0 01:13:01.9
315 Gemma Coe F FO 327 01:13:29.7 01:13:03.7
316 Carla Nott F FO 387 01:13:31.4 01:13:06.0
317 Claire Snelling F FO 415 01:13:31.6 01:13:05.6
318 Tracey Batchelor F F40-44 310 01:13:54.2 01:13:46.0
319 Robert Darnell M M60+ 183 01:14:26.6 01:14:04.9
320 Lisa Mason F F50-54 379 01:14:32.6 01:14:14.5
321 Susan Middleton F F45-49 380 01:14:38.0 01:14:11.4
322 Claire Scott F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 410 01:14:53.3 01:14:42.1
323 Claire Beard F F40-44 158 01:15:06.6 01:14:51.6
324 Alison Read F F45-49 258 01:15:33.0 01:15:18.9
325 Adrienne Hendrey F F50-54 219 01:15:34.2 01:15:18.7
326 Sheila Preston F F60+ 253 01:16:37.1 01:16:33.0
327 Roz Brooks F F55-59 10 01:16:44.5 01:16:18.4
328 Rachel Parker F FO 150 01:16:44.6 01:16:18.2
329 Erica White F FO 290 01:17:44.4 01:17:21.3
330 Naomi Campbell F FO Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 322 01:20:15.4 01:19:56.7
331 Albert Spong M M60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 418 01:20:25.4 01:20:06.3
332 Hayley Mace F FO 375 01:20:28.4 01:20:08.4
333 Sofi Cameron F FO 172 01:20:56.7 01:20:31.0
334 Leah Cameron F FO 171 01:20:56.8 01:20:30.3
335 Rebecca Storey F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 421 01:21:30.0 01:21:17.8
336 Louisa Kiddell F FO 370 01:25:51.2 01:25:33.7
337 Rachel Hardingham F FO 298 01:28:52.2 01:28:20.6
338 Shona Spells F F50-54 416 01:29:39.3 01:29:15.4
339 Kiaya Spells F FO 417 01:29:39.5 01:29:15.3
340 Sonya Mattless F F45-49 91 01:33:35.5 01:33:13.8
341 Heidi Youngman F FO 148 01:33:36.2 01:33:14.5