5k

Start time: 23/08/2015 09:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Andrew Savery M MO Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 226 00:15:56.4
2 Craig Thomson M MO 196 00:16:32.7
3 Spencer Goodall M M45 City of Norwich Athletics Club 74 00:16:36.6
4 Ash Harrell M MO 339 00:16:43.5
5 Frazer Heasman M MO Bure Valley Harriers 211 00:16:45.9
6 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners AC 15 00:16:57.3
7 Nathan Risbey M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 233 00:17:04.0
8 Jack Gillick M MO Wymondham AC 94 00:17:09.0
9 George Gay M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 262 00:17:09.3
10 Eleanor Matthews F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 265 00:17:19.7
11 Lawrence Wade M M40 Bure Valley Harriers 56 00:17:21.7
12 Danny Rock M MO Ryston Runners AC 112 00:17:27.5
13 Richard Johnson M MO Norwich Road Runners 11 00:17:30.9
14 Jake Stearman M MJ Dereham Runners AC 170 00:17:32.4
15 Andrew Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars 49 00:17:34.0
16 Bruce Beckett M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 301 00:17:35.2
17 Sam Russell M MO Wymondham AC 59 00:17:42.2
18 Jamie Stares M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 182 00:17:43.8
19 Daniel Cook M MO Northampton Road Runners 203 00:17:48.0
20 John Moore M M55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 111 00:17:48.1
21 Nigel Arnold M M55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 162 00:17:49.6
22 Kristin Barnard M M40 Wymondham AC 113 00:17:50.4
23 Jo Coates F F35 Saint Edmund Pacers 35 00:17:53.8
24 Jamie Conyard M MO 158 00:17:54.3
25 Jason Mountain M MO Wymondham AC 137 00:17:55.0
26 Robert Cordle M MO 19 00:17:57.1
27 Sean Jermy M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 47 00:18:07.2
28 William Shippin M MO UK Netrunners 327 00:18:12.2
29 Charlotte Rose F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 145 00:18:18.2
30 John Broom M M45 Barnsley AC 325 00:18:22.5
31 Mark Garrett M M50 Norwich Road Runners 228 00:18:25.3
32 Matthew Stone M M40 Bure Valley Harriers 135 00:18:28.5
33 Robert Cheverton M M55 Lowestoft Road Runners 244 00:18:28.8
34 Ian Kd Milburn M MO Ryston Runners AC 321 00:18:31.4
35 Stephen Nicholls M M40 City of Norwich Athletics Club 245 00:18:35.3
36 Andrew Preston M M50 Wymondham AC 83 00:18:35.5
37 David Thomson M M50 212 00:18:36.4
38 Emma Patel F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 234 00:18:43.2
39 Chris Bullock M M40 Norwich Road Runners 237 00:18:46.9
40 Guzel Sari M MO Dereham Runners AC 312 00:18:50.4
41 Ben Walker M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 229 00:18:51.4
42 Conner Bilner M MJ Ipswich Jaffa 258 00:18:51.8
43 Patrick Lock M MO Wymondham AC 293 00:18:52.8
44 Pete Johnson M M60 Ryston Runners AC 220 00:18:54.2
45 Sze-Ming Cheung M M40 Norwich Road Runners 78 00:18:56.6
46 Phil Hurr M M55 North Norfolk Beach Runners 66 00:18:57.3
47 Jason Brunt M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 153 00:19:05.2
48 Marc Coles M MO 130 00:19:06.3
49 Karl Walker M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 46 00:19:07.0
50 Michael Howlett M MO Ryston Runners AC 285 00:19:08.3
51 Martin Stringfellow M M40 Wymondham AC 120 00:19:14.9
52 Chris Mickleburgh M MO Norwich Road Runners 126 00:19:17.8
53 Steven Guy M M40 City of Norwich Athletics Club 177 00:19:17.9
54 Simon Brighten M MO 239 00:19:19.8
55 Danielle Nimmock F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 8 00:19:25.6
56 Mark Burgess M MO Woodford Green AC 22 00:19:26.0
57 Gareth Hunt M MO Ryston Runners AC 303 00:19:26.3
58 Douglas Hobson M MO St Albans Striders 12 00:19:27.0
59 Jonathan Cordle M M50 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 302 00:19:30.6
60 Stewart Robins M M45 Ryston Runners AC 48 00:19:32.8
61 Simon Bekker M M40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 99 00:19:37.7
62 Tim Angell M M50 City of Norwich Athletics Club 166 00:19:42.0
63 Finlay Swanson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 323 00:19:43.7
64 Ben Dennington M MO Coltishall Jaguars 72 00:19:44.7
65 Keith Brighty M M50 Norwich Road Runners 91 00:19:48.5
66 Shaun Hurr M MO Reepham Runners 332 00:19:52.9
67 Ashley Dennett M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 207 00:19:55.3
68 Jeremy Lawrence M M55 Coltishall Jaguars 133 00:19:55.6
69 Sharon Lynn F F40 York Acorn Running Club 188 00:19:56.3
70 Stephen Dady M M60 Wymondham AC 171 00:19:57.0
71 Jane Clarke F F55 City of Norwich Athletics Club 179 00:20:06.3
72 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 114 00:20:07.3
73 Alexandra Smith F F40 Wymondham AC 81 00:20:12.2
74 Andrew Hawes M MO Reepham Runners 215 00:20:14.3
75 Chris Moore M M50 Norfolk Gazelles AC 88 00:20:16.0
76 Ian Messier M MO 267 00:20:17.4
77 James Howlett M M40 253 00:20:20.3
78 Laurie Woods M MJ Beccles & Bungay Harriers 119 00:20:24.6
79 Niall Mahoney M M45 Wymondham AC 96 00:20:25.0
80 Brice Rascar M M45 Caudebec Guest 269 00:20:28.2
81 Ken Bowmen M M60 Coltishall Jaguars 263 00:20:28.4
82 David Hudson M M40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 246 00:20:29.3
83 James Wells M MO 236 00:20:30.2
84 Gary Pearson M M45 256 00:20:30.5
85 Bernie Whelan M MO 286 00:20:32.6
86 Kevin Knights M MO 143 00:20:33.6
87 Shane Bidle M MO 73 00:20:34.0
88 Ben Snelling M M40 Norwich Road Runners 122 00:20:34.2
89 Sarah Peachey F FO Norwich Road Runners 13 00:20:35.2
90 Gary Hurrell M M40 Norwich Road Runners 243 00:20:36.6
91 Jason Tuttle D M MO 247 00:20:40.1
92 Mark Tufts M M45 Wymondham AC 62 00:20:40.3
93 Guy Shearwood M M55 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:20:47.2
94 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 57 00:20:48.8
95 Chris Chorley M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 54 00:20:48.9
96 Joseph Keeping M MO 140 00:20:51.6
97 Ellie Bye F FO Coltishall Jaguars 289 00:20:51.8
98 Jeremy Bell M M40 333 00:20:53.6
99 Jordan Isbill D M MO 161 00:20:54.6
100 Andy Rowles M M50 Dereham Runners AC 134 00:20:54.7
101 Russell Rukin M M40 298 00:20:55.0
102 Sam Barker M MJ Wymondham AC 311 00:20:57.8
103 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 63 00:20:58.3
104 Iain Dawson M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 43 00:20:59.7
105 Mark Leeks M MO Ipswich Jaffa 204 00:21:01.0
106 Eddie Carman M M45 North Norfolk Beach Runners 219 00:21:01.4
107 Brandon Fourneaux M MJ Caudebec Guest 275 00:21:04.7
108 John Morgan M M50 Reepham Runners 108 00:21:06.2
109 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45 Dereham Runners AC 1 00:21:09.7
110 Natasha Rout F FO Wymondham AC 5 00:21:10.6
111 Sam Swales M MJ Dereham Runners AC 190 00:21:11.0
112 Laura Dixon F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 209 00:21:12.3
113 Nikki Alford F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 335 00:21:12.3
114 Ben Gaskins M MO Coltishall Jaguars 288 00:21:12.3
115 Michael Johnson M M45 Norwich Road Runners 180 00:21:12.8
116 Garry Whiting M M45 Wymondham AC 309 00:21:12.9
117 Josh Brighty M MO Norwich Road Runners 310 00:21:13.4
118 Lorena Latisaite F FO Ryston Runners AC 144 00:21:18.6
119 Kevin Howlett M M55 Ryston Runners AC 121 00:21:22.7
120 Sarah Stubbs F F40 Bure Valley Harriers 175 00:21:24.7
121 Mark Philo M M45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 195 00:21:28.9
122 Billy Heseltine M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 103 00:21:30.6
123 Peter Laddiman M M55 North Norfolk Harriers AC 93 00:21:31.4
124 Chris Satterley M M40 90 00:21:31.9
125 David Crow M MO 132 00:21:43.0
126 Richard Edwards D M MO 257 00:21:50.3
127 Mike Walters M MO 214 00:21:50.7
128 Louise Juby F F35 Serpentine RC 218 00:21:51.4
129 Nathan Protheroe M MJ Dereham Runners AC 294 00:21:54.4
130 Rachel Miller F F40 Norwich Road Runners 39 00:21:56.4
131 Dawn Broom F F50 Barnsley AC 326 00:22:06.5
132 Daniel Walker M MO 336 00:22:10.0
133 Andrew Hammond M M55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 55 00:22:19.8
134 Steven Clare M MO 183 00:22:25.0
135 Stephen Curnow M M35 Norwich Road Runners 313 00:22:34.5
136 Grant King D M MO 235 00:22:39.6
137 Julian Johnson M M40 Wymondham AC 2 00:22:41.2
138 Jon O'shea D M M45 264 00:22:42.8
139 Nadine Heseltine F F40 Great Yarmouth & District AC 102 00:22:42.9
140 Alison Stewart F F55 Reepham Runners 95 00:22:45.3
141 Niki Park F F45 Norwich Road Runners 69 00:22:47.0
142 Izzy Woods F FJ Beccles & Bungay Harriers 117 00:22:48.0
143 Mick Patterson D M M50 282 00:22:55.0
144 Ludovic Louchard M M40 Caudebec Guest 274 00:23:04.2
145 Chrs Grimbert M M45 Caudebec Guest 271 00:23:04.6
146 Vicky Tovell F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 297 00:23:05.2
147 David King D M M50 283 00:23:08.8
148 Peter Swales D M M50 191 00:23:09.0
149 Richard Cator M M55 31 00:23:21.3
150 Daniel Parry D M MO 82 00:23:23.2
151 Emma Jones F FJ Dereham Runners AC 165 00:23:24.7
152 Stacey Harper F F35 Norwich Road Runners 106 00:23:29.6
153 Antony Beales M M45 Wymondham AC 290 00:23:30.2
154 Stephen Corbould M M55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 115 00:23:31.4
155 Graham Hardingham M M50 Norfolk Gazelles AC 169 00:23:32.4
156 Ruth Gaunt F F45 Norwich Road Runners 67 00:23:33.4
157 Steve Nimmock D M M50 26 00:23:34.0
158 Mike Jolly M M45 Reepham Runners 127 00:23:34.2
159 Hannah Stone D F FJ 136 00:23:44.0
160 Sarah Jay F F45 Bure Valley Harriers 296 00:23:46.0
161 Heidi Pearson D F FO 160 00:23:57.9
162 David Younie M MO 155 00:23:58.5
163 Stuart Young M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 241 00:24:02.7
164 James Cooke M MO Norwich Road Runners 227 00:24:05.6
165 Claire Hobson F FO 20 00:24:07.2
166 David Moulds M M50 24 00:24:07.4
167 Gregory Tinder D M MO 178 00:24:09.9
168 Karen Wood F F50 Ryston Runners AC 174 00:24:11.0
169 Marion Baurain F FJ Caudebec Guest 276 00:24:16.0
170 Kevin Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 199 00:24:18.9
171 Joe Hannant D M MJ 107 00:24:21.5
172 Craig Robinson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 109 00:24:30.9
173 Bev Marshall D F FO 159 00:24:33.6
174 Peter Goodchild M M45 328 00:24:37.2
175 Maureen Wolfe F F55 Ryston Runners AC 308 00:24:42.2
176 Michael Smith M M65 Wymondham AC 280 00:24:44.3
177 Poppy Arnold - Sargeant F FJ 284 00:24:46.0
178 Andrew Thorpe M M50 Killamarsh Kestrels 300 00:24:54.0
179 Emma Crow F FO 200 00:24:56.8
180 Paula Greatbanks F F40 Wymondham AC 101 00:24:58.0
181 Jens Schweigart M MO 84 00:24:59.3
182 Jonathan Hague D M M40 44 00:25:02.6
183 Tim Gardner M MO 80 00:25:07.0
184 Jack Parnell M MO 9 00:25:08.0
185 Sine Garviemcinally F F55 Ryston Runners AC 251 00:25:11.8
186 Simon Overton M MO Thetford Parkrunners 255 00:25:14.4
187 Sophie Alden F FO Dereham Runners AC 316 00:25:15.0
188 Richard High M M40 Norwich Road Runners 27 00:25:16.0
189 Ivan Colman M M50 Wymondham AC 292 00:25:20.5
190 Eric Wynton M M45 208 00:25:21.0
191 Tracy Stevens F F45 Wymondham AC 7 00:25:21.2
192 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 240 00:25:23.8
193 Thomas Brennan D M M45 3 00:25:25.5
194 John Haggewood M M45 Bedford Harriers AC 189 00:25:30.0
195 Max Batson D M M45 172 00:25:35.0
196 Michaela Mouds F F45 23 00:25:36.2
197 Rowland Furse D M M45 38 00:25:38.8
198 Karl Coutts M MO 50 00:25:40.7
199 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55 Bungay Black Dog RC 53 00:25:41.0
200 Tom Partridge D M MJ 254 00:25:42.9
201 Hannah Dennis F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 242 00:25:43.5
202 Louise Wilson F F45 278 00:25:44.1
203 David Burlingham M MO 295 00:25:46.9
204 Debra Rumsby F F45 Longdale Striders 304 00:25:52.0
205 Hannah Howard F FJ 151 00:25:52.0
206 Peter Charman D M M40 58 00:25:52.6
207 Graham Sampson M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 42 00:25:54.0
208 Maureen Hamis F F40 Norwich Road Runners 36 00:25:55.3
209 Amanda Cook F F40 Dereham Runners AC 70 00:25:57.3
210 Don Tiffin M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 187 00:25:59.3
211 Simon Lawler M M50 18 00:26:06.7
212 Stuart Swanson M M45 324 00:26:16.3
213 Diane Nimmock D F F45 25 00:26:18.0
214 Alison Jane Swanson F F45 North Norfolk Beach Runners 322 00:26:19.2
215 Carla Hall F FO 173 00:26:19.3
216 Cheryl Brown F F45 Ryston Runners AC 213 00:26:20.0
217 Andy Harrod M M50 Ryston Runners AC 201 00:26:20.4
218 Brenda Fee F F55 Barnet & District AC 168 00:26:23.1
219 Cindy Burgess F F55 Wymondham AC 104 00:26:23.4
220 Laura Button F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 277 00:26:26.5
221 Barry Bye M M60 217 00:26:31.3
222 Carolyn Lawler F F50 17 00:26:33.4
223 Maddy Frary F FO 71 00:26:35.0
224 Bethany Nimmock D F FO 41 00:26:37.3
225 Ruth Woods F F40 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 118 00:26:42.4
226 Kane Hafey M MO 341 00:26:52.0
227 Susan Moore F F55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 89 00:26:53.8
228 Hannah Wynton D F FJ 129 00:27:00.9
229 Wendy Vacca F F50 315 00:27:03.0
230 Ian Totterdale D M M55 86 00:27:08.0
231 Pam Sayle F F55 City of Norwich Athletics Club 32 00:27:11.0
232 Joshua Pilbrow D M MJ 98 00:27:14.0
233 Alan Anthony D M M45 287 00:27:21.7
234 Brian Moore M M60 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:27:30.0
235 Damian Steward M M40 176 00:27:41.3
236 Kiara Hamis F FJ 37 00:27:55.3
237 Ivan Nunn M M55 Ryston Runners AC 64 00:27:56.4
238 Paul Leblond M MO Caudebec Guest 270 00:27:57.8
239 Alison Wynton D F F45 268 00:27:59.6
240 Dennis Simpson M M55 Norwich Road Runners 45 00:28:02.7
241 Chlo Elding F FO 149 00:28:05.5
242 Michael Dawson M M60 Gateshead Harriers & AC 206 00:28:15.8
243 Rebecca Norman F F35 305 00:28:24.8
244 Juniper West F F45 334 00:28:27.2
245 Victoria Hosier D F F35 186 00:28:31.2
246 James Hosier M M45 154 00:28:31.2
247 Dane Canning D M MO 40 00:28:33.3
248 Karen Pearson D F F35 85 00:28:37.8
249 Michael Radbourne D M M45 350 00:28:43.2
250 Linda Melton F F55 North Norfolk Beach Runners 318 00:28:49.0
251 Deborah Cane D F F45 238 00:28:52.2
252 Andy Day D M M45 148 00:28:59.8
253 Pippa Hannant D F F35 320 00:29:02.5
254 Anne Quevilly F F45 Caudebec Guest 272 00:29:08.5
255 Francoise Feret F F45 Caudebec Guest 273 00:29:08.9
256 Paul Talbot M M50 210 00:29:18.4
257 Marianne Saunders F F45 157 00:29:24.2
258 Sarah Melton F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 317 00:29:29.5
259 Lynda Howard F F45 150 00:29:46.9
260 Christine Barker F F50 105 00:29:50.4
261 Heather Walker-Sim F FO 281 00:29:50.6
262 Henrietta Green D F F35 223 00:29:52.5
263 Paul Bird M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 197 00:30:08.7
264 Lynda Moore F F55 Norwich Road Runners 222 00:30:13.0
265 Lynn Finnemore F F40 156 00:30:20.6
266 Kelly Bray F FO 291 00:30:21.0
267 Emma Walker F FO 279 00:30:21.3
268 Elizabeth Phillips F FO 147 00:30:23.0
269 Jan Totterdale D F F50 87 00:30:28.0
270 Jonathan Pilbrow D M M45 97 00:30:37.3
271 Barry Hall D M M55 331 00:30:43.2
272 Kim Balding F F50 North Norfolk Beach Runners 319 00:30:44.4
273 Sarah Marshall-Nichols F F35 259 00:30:56.8
274 Wendy Isbill D F F40 225 00:30:57.6
275 Sharon Lister F F40 6 00:30:58.4
276 Mandy Crichton D F F40 224 00:30:59.9
277 Elizabeth Sumners D F FO 314 00:31:03.6
278 Susan Swales D F F45 192 00:31:17.2
279 Jessica Morley F F35 330 00:31:37.0
280 William Grierson D M M50 216 00:31:43.5
281 Venetia Lake D F F55 29 00:31:49.7
282 Daniella Carter F FO 141 00:32:02.0
283 Sue Smith F F50 Ryston Runners AC 139 00:33:06.6
284 Sarah Cousin F FO 337 00:33:21.0
285 Sam Allen M MO 338 00:33:21.3
286 John Younie D M M50 152 00:33:30.5
287 Tina Lake F F50 185 00:33:49.4
288 Cindy Nunn F F50 65 00:33:52.7
289 Adam Minors M M40 306 00:33:56.3
290 Alexandra Mabbutt F FO 21 00:33:57.3
291 Primrose Graham F FO 205 00:33:58.5
292 Mary Tait D F FO 202 00:34:07.5
293 Dainnah Libermam F FO 232 00:34:10.0
294 Michaela Sears F F45 10 00:34:15.0
295 Tracey Salisbury F F50 Wymondham AC 77 00:34:17.4
296 Claudia Watson F FO 124 00:36:15.5
297 Louise Bulman F FO 125 00:36:16.5
298 Tina Carpenter F FO 51 00:37:06.5
299 Leah Stevens F FJ 52 00:37:07.0
300 Karen Haggewood D F F50 193 00:37:16.6
301 Lester Pearson M M60 266 00:37:48.6
302 Danielle Long F FO Thetford AC 34 00:41:11.8
303 Sarah Robinson F F45 Thetford AC 33 00:41:26.2