Bure Valley 10

Location: Banningham

Website: http://burevalleyharriers.com/our-races/

10 miles

Start time: 01/10/2017 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Christopher Hollinshead M M50-54 Cannock & Stafford AC 147 00:57:50.415 00:57:49.853
2 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1 00:59:22.637 00:59:22.750
3 Peter Harvey M MO Wymondham AC 135 01:00:03.983 01:00:03.219
4 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 350 01:01:14.737 01:01:13.352
5 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 154 01:01:23.492 01:01:21.880
6 Simon Partridge M MO Bure Valley Harriers 239 01:01:34.924 01:01:33.952
7 Andrew Conway M M45-49 Tiptree Road Runners 57 01:01:43.253 01:01:41.520
8 Carl White M MO Norwich Road Runners 334 01:01:43.861 01:01:42.476
9 Jamie Conyard M MO Norwich Road Runners 59 01:02:00.120 01:01:58.987
10 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Wymondham AC 166 01:02:35.996 01:02:34.816
11 Nick Pullen M MO Norfolk Orienteering Club 252 01:03:02.688 01:03:01.653
12 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 54 01:03:02.891 01:03:01.100
13 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 40 01:03:54.226 01:03:52.435
14 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 133 01:04:42.566 01:04:40.162
15 Daniel Simmons M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 281 01:04:55.420 01:04:53.426
16 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 17 01:05:26.748 01:05:24.344
17 Phil Whiting M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 338 01:05:48.724 01:05:47.689
18 Jonathan Cordle M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 64 01:05:59.760 01:05:56.630
19 Sam Thelwell M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 309 01:06:09.652 01:06:08.617
20 Andy Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars 223 01:06:36.286 01:06:35.912
21 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 38 01:06:40.557 01:06:39.522
22 Martin Stringfellow M M40-44 Wymondham AC 303 01:06:45.428 01:06:43.434
23 Stephen W Mead M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 207 01:06:48.276 01:06:44.655
24 Matthew Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 301 01:06:48.993 01:06:45.159
25 Adrian Hall M M50-54 Wymondham AC 126 01:07:01.500 01:06:58.487
26 Pete Nelson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 226 01:08:04.327 01:08:00.400
27 Jason Mountain M MO Wymondham AC 221 01:08:10.440 01:08:07.833
28 David Asker M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 10 01:08:53.960 01:08:51.353
29 Mark van Ree M MO 321 01:08:56.993 01:08:52.956
30 Emma Attwood F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 11 01:09:13.272 01:09:08.825
31 Terry Medler M M40-44 208 01:09:23.540 01:09:18.607
32 David Tandy M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 306 01:09:26.507 01:09:23.697
33 Paul Vincent M M40-44 322 01:09:32.140 01:09:21.245
34 Jeremy Bell M M45-49 26 01:09:33.445 01:09:26.544
35 Nicholas Hudson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 155 01:09:33.445 01:09:24.103
36 Jem Smith M M40-44 Sudbury Joggers 287 01:09:44.600 01:09:40.923
37 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 184 01:09:46.105 01:09:40.912
38 John Christopher M M50-54 52 01:09:48.352 01:09:46.561
39 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 165 01:10:01.631 01:09:58.416
40 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 167 01:10:18.391 01:10:15.176
41 Emily Woodfield F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 344 01:10:37.990 01:10:31.120
42 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 157 01:11:06.264 01:11:00.993
43 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 22 01:11:32.240 01:11:25.560
44 Adrian Grand M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 114 01:11:32.993 01:11:25.809
45 David Gibbs M MO 110 01:11:39.993 01:11:34.722
46 Shaun Copland M MO 61 01:11:57.738 01:11:52.467
47 Andrew Barrett M M45-49 Wymondham AC 18 01:12:02.639 01:11:57.368
48 Stephen Lee M MO Dereham Runners AC 187 01:12:14.289 01:11:55.158
49 Lee Emmett M MO Coltishall Jaguars 95 01:12:30.100 01:12:23.740
50 Ryan Pack M MO 235 01:12:52.169 01:12:32.632
51 James Bell M MO 25 01:12:56.993 01:12:51.111
52 Gary Grand M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 115 01:13:07.275 01:13:00.910
53 Carol Devlin F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 78 01:13:10.337 01:13:05.274
54 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 177 01:13:21.127 01:13:15.588
55 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 124 01:13:27.849 01:13:20.540
56 Paul Cross M MO 68 01:13:29.680 01:13:13.571
57 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 29 01:13:42.690 01:13:38.305
58 Paul Cottrell M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 66 01:13:46.959 01:13:42.922
59 Martin Doherty M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 81 01:13:54.510 01:13:43.538
60 Robert Spence M M45-49 297 01:13:57.175 01:13:49.538
61 Kenneth Bowman M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars 32 01:13:57.993 01:13:53.343
62 Matthew Grimwood M M40-44 123 01:14:07.398 01:13:56.223
63 Nick Eley M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 92 01:14:08.823 01:13:54.123
64 Nicola Holden F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 145 01:14:13.120 01:14:08.470
65 Matthew Collier M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 55 01:14:13.322 01:14:02.756
66 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 82 01:14:25.172 01:14:17.255
67 Mark Tufts M M45-49 Wymondham AC 315 01:14:46.600 01:14:40.735
68 Matt Giess M MO 111 01:15:07.620 01:14:59.191
69 Tim Rudd M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 270 01:15:10.333 01:15:01.602
70 Liam Doyle M MO 83 01:15:22.393 01:15:18.528
71 Paul Reeve M M45-49 260 01:15:28.936 01:15:22.846
72 Howard Harper M M45-49 129 01:15:48.528 01:15:35.102
73 Edward Rawlings M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 257 01:16:05.922 01:15:53.780
74 Peter Fox M M55-59 102 01:16:14.900 01:15:58.231
75 Adrian Leddy M MO 185 01:16:29.540 01:16:18.116
76 Keith Walpole M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 324 01:16:30.351 01:16:23.653
77 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 325 01:16:31.771 01:16:25.730
78 Emma Jay F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 161 01:16:58.401 01:16:49.873
79 Lee Oxbury M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 234 01:16:58.807 01:16:46.213
80 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 139 01:17:01.446 01:16:47.576
81 Jaume Monfort M MO 213 01:17:02.464 01:16:34.923
82 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 314 01:17:17.913 01:17:04.430
83 James Halls M MO 127 01:17:36.491 01:17:20.616
84 Mark Philo M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 240 01:17:54.577 01:17:45.815
85 David Foreman M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 101 01:17:55.797 01:17:35.449
86 Kay Boyden F FO Reepham Runners 33 01:17:58.420 01:17:49.997
87 Jenny Sheahan F F55-59 280 01:18:11.246 01:18:08.770
88 Kirsty Winter F F40-44 343 01:18:17.365 01:18:08.837
89 Mark Drysdale M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 84 01:18:24.331 01:18:11.939
90 Patrick Day M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 74 01:18:30.384 01:18:21.746
91 James Wells M MO 332 01:18:45.823 01:18:22.631
92 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 16 01:18:52.532 01:18:42.902
93 Carl Willimott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 341 01:18:57.822 01:18:49.294
94 Christopher Deal M MO Harling AC 76 01:19:00.874 01:18:28.511
95 Adam Durrant M MO 87 01:19:01.280 01:18:49.700
96 Kathryn Head F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 138 01:19:12.686 01:19:04.563
97 William Howe M M50-54 Harling AC 153 01:19:30.993 01:19:22.870
98 Jonathan Leunis M MO 189 01:19:39.526 01:19:10.422
99 Carly Jermy F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 163 01:19:42.371 01:19:33.435
100 Giles Kerkham M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 172 01:19:47.863 01:19:40.148
101 James Grantham M M50-54 Harling AC 116 01:20:03.993 01:19:55.870
102 David Sheahan M M55-59 279 01:20:27.158 01:20:22.508
103 Pete Reed M MO Ryston Runners AC 259 01:20:33.993 01:20:24.869
104 Melanie Widdows F F45-49 339 01:20:41.813 01:20:12.881
105 Maria Spillane F FO 298 01:20:41.954 01:20:30.620
106 Natasha Davis F FO 71 01:20:42.632 01:20:33.290
107 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 146 01:21:06.418 01:20:56.460
108 Claire Alcock F F50-54 2 01:21:13.993 01:21:04.350
109 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 345 01:21:15.597 01:21:11.976
110 Paul Lyons M M50-54 193 01:21:23.125 01:21:04.402
111 Gregory Quinn M M55-59 Reepham Runners 254 01:21:46.303 01:21:39.402
112 Emma Hollinshead F F45-49 Cannock & Stafford AC 148 01:21:50.807 01:21:35.728
113 Paul Spooner M MO 300 01:21:58.362 01:21:44.541
114 Samantha Stringer F FO 302 01:22:06.898 01:21:51.444
115 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 48 01:22:23.786 01:22:18.130
116 Paul Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 291 01:22:23.786 01:22:17.696
117 Stacey Harper F FO Norwich Road Runners 130 01:22:23.989 01:22:18.216
118 Nicola Grimes F FO 122 01:22:33.556 01:22:24.400
119 Sue Snelling F F45-49 294 01:22:34.782 01:22:25.276
120 Lucy Walker F F60-64 323 01:22:50.450 01:22:35.106
121 Neil Dennis M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 77 01:22:58.981 01:22:50.811
122 Keith Hood M M55-59 Wymondham AC 150 01:23:05.896 01:22:52.691
123 Victoria Tustian F F40-44 318 01:23:12.598 01:23:01.180
124 Timothy Frost M MO 104 01:23:13.206 01:23:01.626
125 Cliff Lear M M50-54 Thetford AC 183 01:23:15.380 01:23:02.380
126 Laura Brown F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 36 01:23:17.279 01:23:11.189
127 Garry Hobart M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 143 01:23:34.178 01:23:21.178
128 Louise Isherwood F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 159 01:23:34.178 01:23:25.447
129 Joshua Lane M MO 179 01:23:42.515 01:23:29.921
130 Zoe Parish F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 238 01:23:49.160 01:23:36.219
131 Darren Matthewson M M45-49 203 01:23:54.310 01:23:39.262
132 Colin Oswald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 231 01:23:58.376 01:23:30.860
133 Andy Palmer M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 236 01:24:08.368 01:23:57.840
134 Martin McConnell M MO Norwich Road Runners 205 01:24:08.368 01:23:44.942
135 Darren Nockels M M45-49 229 01:24:44.110 01:24:35.784
136 Vikki Harper F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 131 01:24:47.997 01:24:32.231
137 Andy Hayward M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 137 01:24:54.122 01:24:47.424
138 Richard Preston M M65+ 247 01:25:16.985 01:24:55.350
139 Jen Rudd F F40-44 Wymondham AC 269 01:25:21.630 01:25:12.425
140 Howard Tully M M65+ 316 01:25:31.636 01:25:19.416
141 Neil Thomas M M50-54 Uk Run Chat 310 01:25:37.547 01:25:34.534
142 Stephen Roe M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 264 01:25:43.844 01:25:30.922
143 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 349 01:25:44.460 01:25:31.249
144 Cat Cameron F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 45 01:25:47.509 01:25:38.778
145 Matthew Anderson M MO 6 01:25:50.969 01:25:41.110
146 Stephen McCarthy M M50-54 204 01:26:09.958 01:25:48.183
147 John Walshe M M65+ East Cork AC 326 01:26:22.595 01:26:16.334
148 Hugh Woolfenden M M45-49 346 01:26:23.406 01:26:08.769
149 Josh Neale M MO 224 01:26:24.659 01:26:10.220
150 Kim Blazer F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 30 01:26:25.640 01:25:59.415
151 Mike Ottley M M65+ Reepham Runners 232 01:26:44.778 01:26:36.655
152 Christopher jonathan Milnes M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 210 01:26:57.804 01:26:42.148
153 James King M M40-44 175 01:27:06.380 01:26:42.156
154 Paul Sanders M MO 273 01:27:10.665 01:26:54.197
155 Sally Lee F FO Dereham Runners AC 186 01:27:33.436 01:27:14.305
156 Robert Prettyman M MO FiT2RuN 249 01:28:04.993 01:27:43.831
157 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 49 01:28:17.350 01:27:56.188
158 Mark Sharman M MO 276 01:28:29.187 01:28:07.617
159 John Pamplin M M65+ 237 01:28:29.593 01:28:17.123
160 Jen van Ree F FO 320 01:28:29.795 01:28:25.758
161 Monica Maijo F FO 196 01:28:35.715 01:28:08.673
162 Simon Welfare M MO 330 01:28:39.598 01:28:33.508
163 Andrew Poole M M40-44 244 01:28:53.285 01:28:27.777
164 Matt Rump M MO 271 01:29:07.999 01:28:54.381
165 Nigel Bullen M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 39 01:29:07.999 01:28:51.641
166 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 132 01:29:11.590 01:28:58.589
167 Lizza Frary F FO Norwich Road Runners 103 01:29:16.572 01:29:06.817
168 Lindsey Anderson F FO 5 01:29:18.406 01:29:08.651
169 Clare Halfpenny F F40-44 Ware Joggers 125 01:29:20.530 01:29:05.949
170 Michael Smith M M65+ Wymondham AC 290 01:29:29.657 01:29:15.883
171 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 70 01:29:31.900 01:29:15.180
172 Nigel Mulford M MO 222 01:29:58.866 01:29:41.172
173 Sarah Whitelock F FO 336 01:30:13.497 01:30:02.728
174 Steve Whitelock M M40-44 337 01:30:13.910 01:30:02.930
175 Sadie Smith F F40-44 292 01:30:15.128 01:29:50.498
176 Robert Miller M M55-59 209 01:30:32.237 01:30:22.279
177 Jurgen Long M MO 191 01:30:38.796 01:30:15.919
178 Paul Minns M M50-54 212 01:30:39.202 01:30:15.995
179 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 118 01:30:39.815 01:30:16.608
180 Charlotte Durrant F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 88 01:30:51.253 01:30:39.735
181 Dawn Collyer F FO Norfolk Harriers 56 01:30:52.475 01:30:26.826
182 Janice Moore F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 215 01:30:54.531 01:30:30.746
183 Keith Moore M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 218 01:30:54.531 01:30:30.510
184 Phil Soanes M MO Vikings Fitness Norwich 296 01:31:08.368 01:30:52.306
185 Paul Davis M M40-44 72 01:31:25.227 01:30:52.864
186 Helen Harrison F FO Dereham Runners AC 134 01:31:25.230 01:31:05.486
187 Lesley Winston F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 342 01:31:28.496 01:31:11.823
188 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 12 01:31:33.398 01:31:11.420
189 Deborah Smith F F50-54 Harlow Running Club 286 01:31:41.522 01:31:14.654
190 Vicky Day F F45-49 Wymondham AC 75 01:31:42.944 01:31:13.222
191 Beres Ward F F60-64 Wymondham AC 327 01:31:43.960 01:31:15.590
192 Declan Nicol M MO 228 01:31:50.887 01:31:44.189
193 Thomas Rose M MO 265 01:32:30.943 01:32:08.970
194 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 19 01:32:45.381 01:32:30.177
195 Claire Owen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 233 01:32:50.473 01:32:34.208
196 Natasha Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 304 01:33:02.460 01:32:45.787
197 Amy Jenkins F FO 162 01:33:15.466 01:32:57.725
198 Martyn Bell M M40-44 27 01:33:18.520 01:32:50.433
199 Heidi Hobday F FO 144 01:33:19.943 01:32:55.719
200 Vicky Bailey F FO Norwich Road Runners 13 01:33:22.380 01:33:04.639
201 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 108 01:33:30.719 01:33:14.454
202 Sarah Gray F FO 119 01:33:52.726 01:33:30.433
203 David Allen M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 4 01:34:30.678 01:34:16.808
204 Danielle Crane F FO Norwich Road Runners 67 01:34:31.288 01:34:16.651
205 Amy Howarth F FO 152 01:34:39.475 01:34:10.574
206 Anthony Fullam M M45-49 105 01:34:42.162 01:34:25.489
207 James Dunne M M40-44 85 01:34:42.573 01:34:14.800
208 Sasha Rush F FO Witham RC 272 01:34:57.486 01:34:40.813
209 James Nice M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 227 01:35:01.782 01:34:41.434
210 Philip Websdale M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 329 01:35:21.772 01:35:02.320
211 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 169 01:35:49.680 01:35:34.228
212 Anne Sinclair F F60-64 282 01:36:32.993 01:36:16.320
213 Fran Morgan F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 219 01:36:35.831 01:36:08.758
214 Peter Gay M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 107 01:36:48.300 01:36:37.328
215 Guadalupe Rubiales F FO 268 01:37:21.630 01:36:53.995
216 Anna Thorpe F FO Norwich Road Runners 311 01:37:35.545 01:37:08.880
217 Marianne Saunders F F45-49 Longdale Striders 274 01:37:53.461 01:37:30.872
218 Kyle Barber M MO 15 01:37:57.326 01:37:27.604
219 David Field M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 99 01:38:24.569 01:37:55.873
220 Lorraine Brookes F F50-54 FiT2RuN 35 01:38:48.709 01:38:27.547
221 Katie Skipper F FO 284 01:38:48.909 01:38:29.793
222 Dawn King F F50-54 174 01:38:49.510 01:38:30.350
223 David King M M50-54 173 01:38:49.716 01:38:29.100
224 Hayley Matthews F FO 202 01:38:50.916 01:38:29.676
225 Chrissie Ward F F45-49 FiT2RuN 328 01:38:57.517 01:38:36.511
226 Sonya Powley F F50-54 FiT2RuN 246 01:38:57.517 01:38:36.355
227 Claire Mingay F F40-44 211 01:39:03.717 01:38:41.128
228 Susan Smith F F40-44 Longdale Striders 293 01:39:04.117 01:38:42.139
229 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 275 01:39:05.918 01:38:41.569
230 Robert Belcher M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 23 01:39:14.524 01:38:51.317
231 Emma Renouf F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 94 01:39:16.324 01:39:01.276
232 Caroline Allen F FO Norwich Road Runners 3 01:39:16.524 01:39:02.920
233 Clare Hicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 140 01:39:47.500 01:39:32.210
234 Stewart Marden M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 199 01:39:47.500 01:39:31.596
235 Rachel Butlin F FO 42 01:40:10.654 01:39:39.918
236 Paula Olley F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 230 01:40:18.973 01:39:59.300
237 Gyöngyi Rabai F FO 255 01:40:22.422 01:39:54.850
238 Amy Worley F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 348 01:40:45.374 01:40:29.109
239 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 188 01:40:57.100 01:40:34.917
240 Jayne Primera F FO 251 01:41:10.736 01:40:45.696
241 Daniel Lane M M40-44 178 01:41:32.269 01:41:20.800
242 Lisa Fitch F F45-49 FiT2RuN 100 01:42:14.940 01:42:04.405
243 Steve Brown M M55-59 FiT2RuN 37 01:42:15.566 01:42:05.310
244 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 285 01:43:10.987 01:42:50.639
245 Nicky Rebbeck F FO 258 01:43:18.700 01:42:52.597
246 Hannah Mcguire F FO 206 01:43:19.309 01:42:53.333
247 Hayley Gerrard F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 109 01:43:19.918 01:42:58.756
248 Suzanne Sharman F FO 278 01:43:19.918 01:42:58.959
249 Kerry Smith F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 289 01:43:26.818 01:43:09.329
250 Vicky Hampson F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 128 01:43:46.305 01:43:28.398
251 Ali Cook F F45-49 60 01:43:46.508 01:43:28.396
252 Vikki Lawes F F45-49 FiT2RuN 182 01:44:09.646 01:43:59.204
253 Shelley Burton F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 41 01:45:06.881 01:44:48.158
254 Lucy Spinks F FO Norwich Road Runners 299 01:45:13.577 01:44:48.334
255 Carol Baker F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 14 01:45:30.200 01:45:12.531
256 Helen Lewis F F45-49 190 01:45:42.993 01:45:12.865
257 Elizabeth Davison F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 73 01:46:10.602 01:45:43.921
258 Robert Whalen M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 333 01:46:54.470 01:46:34.730
259 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 121 01:46:54.650 01:46:42.687
260 Georgia Williams F FO Wymondham AC 340 01:47:28.615 01:46:58.487
261 Trevor Potter M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 245 01:47:31.864 01:47:09.650
262 Wendy Larke F F50-54 Wymondham AC 180 01:47:38.186 01:47:09.145
263 Helen Taylor F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 307 01:47:45.897 01:47:23.511
264 Joanne Pitcher F F40-44 Vikings Fitness Norwich 241 01:47:59.101 01:47:40.786
265 Mark Pitcher M M40-44 Vikings Fitness Norwich 242 01:47:59.101 01:47:40.583
266 Carol Riley F FO 261 01:47:59.257 01:47:41.563
267 Kitty Rosser F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 266 01:48:23.465 01:47:53.743
268 Yvonne Jackson F F50-54 160 01:48:48.247 01:48:16.934
269 Libby Ashton F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 9 01:48:52.717 01:48:33.994
270 Andie Beaven F FO 21 01:49:00.634 01:48:28.473
271 Adam Hill M MO 142 01:49:01.242 01:48:29.810
272 Karen Glenister F F40-44 113 01:50:00.920 01:49:29.559
273 Kay Montandon F F50-54 214 01:50:54.700 01:50:24.370
274 Ami Utting F FO 319 01:51:13.572 01:50:42.867
275 Salina Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 168 01:51:21.299 01:50:54.226
276 Elizabeth Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 120 01:51:21.960 01:50:55.447
277 John Robinson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 262 01:52:04.158 01:51:38.915
278 Sarah Morter F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 220 01:52:17.551 01:52:00.620
279 Linda Bygrave F F50-54 44 01:52:39.268 01:52:08.938
280 Nilixa Devlukia F F45-49 79 01:54:03.993 01:53:32.649
281 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 34 01:54:47.984 01:54:24.168
282 George Rodgers M MO 263 01:55:17.238 01:54:58.577
283 Katherine Mann F FO Norwich Road Runners 198 01:59:11.966 01:58:44.487
284 Nicola Dunsdon F FO 86 02:00:00.640 01:59:35.232
285 Charles Mathews M MO 200 02:00:51.419 02:00:17.421
286 Stephen Pizey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 243 02:02:42.241 02:02:15.779
287 Clarice Campbell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 46 02:02:55.845 02:02:24.703
288 Elizabeth Mathews F FO 201 02:05:24.200 02:04:50.419
289 Paul Corder M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 63 02:06:40.714 02:06:13.641
290 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 225 02:06:54.311 02:06:22.353
291 Christine Kingwell F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 176 02:06:54.716 02:06:23.574
292 Erica White F FO 335 02:06:57.152 02:06:27.430