Breckland 10K

Location: Croxton

Website: http://www.thetford-ac.co.uk/?page_id=71

10k

Start time: 01/05/2017 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Ash Harrell M M15-39 153 00:32:47.6 00:32:47.1
2 Robert Chenery M M15-39 Ipswich Jaffa 62 00:34:18.9 00:34:18.6
3 Rafal Wosiek M M15-39 350 00:35:40.1 00:35:39.9
4 Paul Preston M M45-49 Colchester Harriers AC 260 00:36:41.0 00:36:41.0
5 Charlie Parr M M15-39 City of Norwich Athletics Club 234 00:37:30.4 00:37:28.0
6 Richard Johnson M M40-44 178 00:37:36.0 00:37:36.0
7 James Whitehorn M M15-39 340 00:37:57.8 00:37:56.9
8 Ritchie Parkins M M40-44 Stowmarket Striders RC 233 00:38:13.5 00:38:12.9
9 Tom Cresswell M M15-39 Colchester Harriers AC 85 00:38:19.1 00:38:19.1
10 Tim Phipps M M50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 247 00:38:57.0 00:38:55.9
11 Trevor Bunch M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 46 00:39:13.6 00:39:11.6
12 Daniel Gardiner M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 127 00:39:14.5 00:39:12.0
13 Jason Wing M M45-49 345 00:39:39.4 00:39:38.9
14 Mark Clues M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 72 00:39:43.2 00:39:41.0
15 Neil Leeds M M15-39 193 00:39:52.3 00:39:49.9
16 Adrian Simmonds M M45-49 306 00:39:52.6 00:39:43.3
17 Sam Thelwell M M15-39 Norfolk Gazelles AC 320 00:39:58.6 00:39:58.6
18 Cat Cummings F F15-39 Wymondham AC 90 00:40:19.3 00:40:17.3
19 Kirk Bagge M M15-39 Wymondham AC 9 00:40:19.8 00:40:18.5
20 Kevin Knights M M15-39 188 00:40:23.5 00:40:22.0
21 Charlie Stone M M15-39 Thetford AC 316 00:40:36.9 00:40:35.8
22 Steve Langley M M55-59 Ipswich Jaffa 190 00:40:45.0 00:40:44.0
23 Richard Hill M M40-44 Ely Runners 163 00:40:53.9 00:40:53.9
24 Darren Flatt M M45-49 117 00:41:10.2 00:41:07.2
25 David Beighton M M40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 26 00:41:11.6 00:41:08.1
26 Sam Barker M M15-39 Wymondham AC 15 00:41:32.9 00:41:31.2
27 Ian Henderson M M55-59 160 00:41:35.8 00:41:33.9
28 Sarah Peachey F F15-39 Wymondham AC 239 00:41:41.2 00:41:39.0
29 Paul Wildman M M15-39 344 00:41:47.1 00:41:44.3
30 Elizabeth Daly F F15-39 Dereham Runners AC 93 00:41:48.4 00:41:43.9
31 Alan Jackson M M55-59 Ipswich Jaffa 172 00:41:53.5 00:41:51.5
32 Carol Devlin F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 97 00:41:59.7 00:41:57.7
33 Lee Brown M M15-39 Haverhill Running Club 40 00:42:06.2 00:42:03.8
34 Steve Neumann M M15-39 222 00:42:08.8 00:42:05.0
35 Jason Elrick M M45-49 111 00:42:09.8 00:42:09.8
36 Henry Morrison M M40-44 216 00:42:11.0 00:42:08.4
37 Chris Howard M M15-39 168 00:42:22.1 00:42:17.2
38 Anthony Smith M M40-44 309 00:42:31.1 00:42:28.1
39 Phil Henry M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 162 00:42:44.4 00:42:41.1
40 Stuart Roberts M M50-54 275 00:42:49.1 00:42:48.7
41 Luke Pavey M M15-39 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 238 00:42:51.3 00:42:47.5
42 Neville Clarke M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 70 00:42:52.5 00:42:47.0
43 Jonathan Beecham M M50-54 25 00:42:54.5 00:42:52.9
44 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 171 00:42:57.8 00:42:54.8
45 Gary Pillar M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 249 00:43:14.1 00:43:12.8
46 Steven Neal M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 218 00:43:18.0 00:43:15.0
47 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 63 00:43:21.0 00:43:15.8
48 Stephen Edwards M M50-54 Newmarket Joggers 108 00:43:43.6 00:43:35.1
49 Sandy Thorogood F F50-54 Sudbury Joggers 323 00:43:59.6 00:43:55.6
50 Stephen Maxwell M M55-59 208 00:44:00.0 00:43:56.0
51 Petet Gardner M M45-49 128 00:44:07.4 00:44:06.3
52 Karl Coan M M15-39 73 00:44:15.6 00:44:04.2
53 Mike Burton M M45-49 Harling AC 51 00:44:16.6 00:44:16.6
54 Ian Gooderham M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 140 00:44:16.9 00:44:16.0
55 Guy Shearwood M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 299 00:44:25.9 00:44:19.0
56 Neil Mustoe M M45-49 Haverhill Running Club 217 00:44:27.8 00:44:27.2
57 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 78 00:44:28.6 00:44:20.8
58 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 289 00:44:31.1 00:44:25.3
59 Terry Epps M M60-64 Wymondham AC 112 00:44:33.6 00:44:32.2
60 John Bellotti M M60-64 27 00:44:35.1 00:44:19.9
61 Stephen Kemp M M15-39 184 00:44:37.4 00:44:31.5
62 Richard Crewe M M45-49 86 00:44:38.9 00:44:36.0
63 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 103 00:44:41.5 00:44:33.5
64 Sean O'Loughlin M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 225 00:44:53.2 00:44:45.1
65 Sam Weller M M65+ 339 00:44:56.2 00:44:45.3
66 Thierry Pennec M M40-44 243 00:45:08.0 00:44:55.9
67 Peter Warland M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 335 00:45:16.6 00:45:03.6
68 Warren Newell M M50-54 223 00:45:26.7 00:45:18.1
69 Emmerson Dutton M M40-44 105 00:45:33.8 00:45:27.3
70 Andy Rowles M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 286 00:45:37.0 00:45:31.5
71 Darren Pipe M M15-39 251 00:45:44.4 00:45:44.2
72 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 258 00:45:46.6 00:45:32.3
73 Peter Harris M M65+ Ely Runners 154 00:45:49.3 00:45:42.8
74 William Howe M M50-54 Harling AC 169 00:45:57.6 00:45:51.0
75 Duncan Chenery M M55-59 Ipswich Jaffa 61 00:46:06.8 00:46:00.1
76 Cally Place F F15-39 Saint Edmund Pacers 255 00:46:08.1 00:46:01.5
77 Colin Richards M M65+ 269 00:46:09.0 00:46:04.5
78 Marc Benson M M15-39 Haverhill Running Club 29 00:46:11.6 00:46:08.6
79 Daniel Rix M M40-44 273 00:46:16.5 00:46:06.9
80 Stuart Aldridge M M50-54 5 00:46:25.4 00:46:20.1
81 Steve Brown M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 42 00:46:28.5 00:46:14.0
82 Shaune Gooch M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 139 00:46:33.4 00:46:26.9
83 Nick Richards M M40-44 270 00:46:35.8 00:46:34.5
84 Mike Bull M M65+ 44 00:46:37.1 00:46:33.5
85 Mark Turner M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 330 00:46:39.6 00:46:33.2
86 Rebecca Pountain F F15-39 259 00:46:42.7 00:46:29.3
87 James Grantham M M50-54 Harling AC 143 00:46:54.5 00:46:47.9
88 Mike Lotarius M M15-39 198 00:47:05.6 00:46:52.5
89 Lee Oxbury M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 232 00:47:09.2 00:47:01.1
90 Richard Tubb M M15-39 Wymondham AC 329 00:47:10.9 00:47:05.8
91 Neville Knights M M45-49 Race Adjudicator 1 00:47:11.4 00:47:05.9
92 Kevin Parsons M M45-49 235 00:47:14.4 00:47:06.0
93 Clive Purbrook M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 261 00:47:28.2 00:47:19.1
94 Philip Brown M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 41 00:47:39.1 00:47:33.0
95 Samantha Ralph F F15-39 263 00:47:49.1 00:47:35.1
96 Paul Needham M M60-64 220 00:48:03.8 00:47:53.4
97 Martin Neave M M65+ 219 00:48:09.2 00:47:58.9
98 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 14 00:48:17.7 00:48:07.7
99 Adam Haylett M M15-39 159 00:48:18.6 00:48:05.5
100 Kevin Giraud M M15-39 135 00:48:23.0 00:48:11.6
101 Helen Aldous F F15-39 4 00:48:23.3 00:48:16.3
102 Cheryl Tye F F45-49 Framlingham Flyers 331 00:48:25.1 00:48:18.8
103 James Nice M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 353 00:48:25.6 00:48:11.1
104 Charlotte Homer F F15-39 166 00:48:29.0 00:48:26.2
105 Julian Trott M M45-49 328 00:48:29.4 00:48:20.9
106 Jonathan Pearson M M40-44 240 00:48:30.9 00:48:21.0
107 Louise Grinsdale F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 148 00:48:31.8 00:48:24.6
108 Steven Giles M M60-64 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 134 00:48:42.2 00:48:28.4
109 Paul Foot M M40-44 120 00:48:44.0 00:48:36.5
110 Keith Hood M M55-59 Wymondham AC 167 00:48:45.4 00:48:27.9
111 Andrew Smith M M45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 308 00:48:46.8 00:48:30.3
112 Chris Grant M M55-59 142 00:48:48.4 00:48:36.5
113 Emma Renouf F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 267 00:48:50.6 00:48:42.7
114 Martin Gooderham M M15-39 Harling AC 141 00:48:55.9 00:48:48.9
115 Richard Cator M M55-59 56 00:48:56.5 00:48:51.6
116 Melissa Clarke F F40-44 69 00:48:59.6 00:48:43.9
117 Vikki Harper F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 152 00:49:02.5 00:48:49.0
118 Kevin Clark M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 66 00:49:10.5 00:49:02.5
119 Kerry Gee F F15-39 132 00:49:11.8 00:49:07.8
120 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 165 00:49:21.2 00:49:11.2
121 Alan Richardson M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 271 00:49:22.8 00:49:14.8
122 Matt Plunkett M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 256 00:49:23.4 00:49:15.4
123 Jodie Causer F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 57 00:49:25.3 00:49:17.8
124 Gemma Woolrych F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 348 00:49:34.5 00:49:16.3
125 Dawn Marshall F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 204 00:49:37.3 00:49:26.0
126 Colin Lewis M M50-54 195 00:49:37.4 00:49:25.5
127 Martin Roberts M M55-59 274 00:50:05.9 00:49:55.5
128 Mark Ramsden M M45-49 264 00:50:06.7 00:49:44.4
129 Charles Shoolbred M M65+ Ipswich Jaffa 301 00:50:18.5 00:50:11.0
130 Chris Greenough M M15-39 146 00:50:20.3 00:50:12.3
131 Paul Claughton M M50-54 Harling AC 71 00:50:24.1 00:50:22.2
132 Kieran Hartigan M M45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 156 00:50:26.0 00:50:11.5
133 Darryn Ralph M M15-39 262 00:50:26.4 00:50:12.4
134 Kym Cromarty F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 87 00:50:28.9 00:50:13.6
135 David Galbraith M M15-39 126 00:50:36.6 00:50:30.0
136 Colin Chamberlain M M50-54 59 00:50:38.2 00:50:21.0
137 Roger Pembery M M40-44 242 00:50:40.8 00:50:30.5
138 Paul Amond M M45-49 6 00:50:47.0 00:50:35.7
139 Sally Henderson F F15-39 161 00:50:59.2 00:50:54.3
140 Sharon Warland F F50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 336 00:51:05.1 00:50:54.8
141 Sarah Golding F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 136 00:51:13.1 00:50:57.4
142 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 297 00:51:15.5 00:50:58.1
143 Fiona Butler F F45-49 52 00:51:16.4 00:51:01.4
144 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 21 00:51:20.3 00:51:12.8
145 Jason Brunt M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 43 00:51:21.3 00:51:13.3
146 James Kybird M M15-39 189 00:51:22.6 00:51:09.7
147 Greg Conway M M45-49 77 00:51:29.0 00:51:19.0
148 Peter Sayer M M40-44 293 00:51:37.0 00:51:29.0
149 Andrew Judd M M15-39 181 00:51:38.4 00:51:30.4
150 Natalia Tibble F F15-39 325 00:51:41.8 00:51:27.5
151 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 291 00:51:42.6 00:51:18.1
152 Vicki Blackshaw F F15-39 32 00:51:43.4 00:51:22.4
153 Rebecca Silkstone F F15-39 304 00:51:48.1 00:51:36.6
154 Samuel Parsons M M15-39 236 00:51:48.1 00:51:38.8
155 Kayleigh Bailey F F15-39 11 00:52:11.4 00:52:05.0
156 Jennifer Smith F F15-39 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 311 00:52:15.4 00:52:12.4
157 Julie Stringer F F15-39 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 317 00:52:26.0 00:52:20.2
158 Steve Bright M M50-54 37 00:52:28.2 00:52:10.7
159 Beth King F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 187 00:52:30.9 00:52:22.9
160 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 321 00:52:37.0 00:52:27.6
161 Matt Rump M M15-39 287 00:52:43.0 00:52:23.3
162 Imogen Lees F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 194 00:52:48.9 00:52:42.2
163 Steve Dickens M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 99 00:52:57.1 00:52:51.1
164 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 81 00:52:58.8 00:52:45.2
165 Ashley Johnson M M15-39 176 00:53:07.2 00:53:03.0
166 Helaine Addison F F40-44 3 00:53:08.0 00:52:45.7
167 John Robinson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 276 00:53:09.0 00:52:44.0
168 Lorainne Reeves F F40-44 266 00:53:33.2 00:53:25.0
169 Linda Baxter F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 23 00:53:33.2 00:53:25.0
170 Tim Ratcliffe M M15-39 265 00:53:44.6 00:53:30.0
171 Paul Thurston M M15-39 324 00:53:58.3 00:53:35.9
172 Claire Owen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 231 00:54:06.0 00:53:44.2
173 Lindsey Anderson F F15-39 7 00:54:07.1 00:53:49.1
174 Steven Fowler M M55-59 122 00:54:07.5 00:53:43.7
175 Sharon McConochie F F45-49 209 00:54:09.3 00:53:51.3
176 Linda Cusack F F60-64 91 00:54:09.9 00:53:51.9
177 David Hirst M M50-54 164 00:54:24.2 00:54:10.6
178 Callum Oakley M M15-39 230 00:54:27.4 00:54:06.0
179 Danielle Crane F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 83 00:54:38.0 00:54:23.8
180 Linsey Wilcox F F15-39 343 00:54:40.5 00:54:20.3
181 Nikki Barnard F F15-39 18 00:54:44.8 00:54:39.7
182 Susan Baker F F50-54 13 00:54:45.4 00:54:40.6
183 Simon Ludkin M M45-49 201 00:54:47.8 00:54:26.8
184 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 214 00:54:51.2 00:54:29.0
185 Clare Gooch F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 138 00:54:52.9 00:54:29.5
186 Hugh Worsnop M M50-54 349 00:55:00.0 00:54:28.4
187 Angela O'Sullivan F F40-44 228 00:55:10.0 00:54:49.4
188 Belinda Schofield F F60-64 Newmarket Joggers 294 00:55:12.8 00:54:52.1
189 Kelly McGill F F15-39 210 00:55:34.9 00:55:16.8
190 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 327 00:55:53.2 00:55:37.3
191 Chris Aylmer M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 8 00:55:57.8 00:55:30.7
192 Peter Gay M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 130 00:56:07.0 00:55:40.6
193 Desmonde Talbot F F65+ Fetch Everyone 318 00:56:09.4 00:55:52.2
194 Hannah Hanford F F15-39 151 00:56:19.9 00:56:14.5
195 Neil Cockerton M M40-44 75 00:56:27.1 00:56:04.1
196 Suzanne Grieveson-James F F40-44 147 00:56:29.9 00:56:10.9
197 Hui-Imm Clarke F F50-54 67 00:56:33.7 00:56:17.4
198 Stewart Docherty M M15-39 102 00:56:55.0 00:56:32.3
199 Caroline Fletcher F F15-39 Dereham Runners AC 118 00:57:03.4 00:56:46.5
200 Jennifer Chamberlain F F45-49 60 00:57:05.4 00:56:48.5
201 Nigel Bullen M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 45 00:57:10.6 00:57:03.7
202 Raymond Keevil M M65+ 182 00:57:19.0 00:57:00.0
203 Kelly Pick F F15-39 248 00:57:24.8 00:57:07.7
204 Annabel Boswell F F15-39 35 00:57:28.5 00:57:25.0
205 Duncan Drake M M15-39 104 00:57:34.9 00:57:25.7
206 Jayne Richardson F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 272 00:57:52.1 00:57:46.0
207 Mark Burrows M M50-54 50 00:57:55.0 00:57:46.8
208 Samantha Dickens F F50-54 98 00:58:01.1 00:57:39.2
209 Coline Le roux F F15-39 191 00:58:06.6 00:57:55.0
210 Guillaume Dericq M M15-39 96 00:58:08.2 00:57:56.6
211 Joanna Simcock-Sims F F15-39 305 00:58:20.9 00:57:58.8
212 Lizz Shaw F F45-49 Harling AC 298 00:58:29.3 00:58:09.0
213 Sarah Fry F F40-44 Harling AC 125 00:58:29.3 00:58:09.0
214 Denis O'Sullivan M M40-44 229 00:58:49.2 00:58:29.0
215 Stephanie Hudson F F15-39 170 00:59:00.4 00:58:38.4
216 Sandie Jardine F F50-54 174 00:59:04.4 00:58:49.4
217 Stuart Shepherd M M50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 300 00:59:15.0 00:59:02.4
218 Lucy Bellotti F F15-39 28 00:59:22.2 00:59:09.7
219 Gary Pinyoun M M40-44 250 00:59:31.1 00:59:09.1
220 Zep Ciarla M M45-49 64 00:59:36.8 00:59:24.2
221 Danniella Ciarla F F15-39 65 00:59:37.0 00:59:24.4
222 Joana GOncalves F F15-39 137 00:59:47.2 00:59:18.3
223 John Doak M M15-39 101 00:59:49.1 00:59:34.8
224 Christopher Hawkins M M45-49 158 00:59:50.4 00:59:26.5
225 Donna Breeze F F15-39 Harling AC 36 01:00:03.9 00:59:43.0
226 Claire Tingey F F15-39 326 01:00:04.0 00:59:49.7
227 David Jones M M65+ 179 01:00:12.2 00:59:57.9
228 Emma O'Doherty F F15-39 224 01:00:15.0 00:59:52.4
229 Helen Johnson F F15-39 177 01:00:20.4 00:59:50.1
230 Jacquie Rodwell F F50-54 281 01:00:55.0 01:00:46.1
231 Karen Phillips F F50-54 245 01:01:00.7 01:00:51.7
232 Colin Doak M M50-54 100 01:01:01.3 01:00:36.8
233 Rachael Pizey F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 253 01:01:07.0 01:00:43.6
234 Marcelle Evans F F15-39 114 01:01:09.2 01:01:03.0
235 Kate Barlow F F60-64 17 01:01:44.6 01:01:25.5
236 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 290 01:01:48.1 01:01:29.7
237 Jenny Barrs F F15-39 19 01:01:57.2 01:01:38.8
238 Sally Rust-Andrews F F40-44 288 01:02:06.9 01:01:48.2
239 Heather Pipe F F15-39 252 01:02:38.0 01:02:19.6
240 Donna Sayer F F15-39 292 01:03:13.1 01:02:45.3
241 Paula Jordan F F50-54 Dulwich Park Runners 180 01:03:23.1 01:02:57.3
242 Annie Whitham F F15-39 342 01:03:30.0 01:03:04.1
243 Helena Bateson F F15-39 22 01:03:34.4 01:03:07.9
244 Garrick Fox M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 123 01:04:02.6 01:03:35.3
245 Allison Crowe F F55-59 88 01:04:34.4 01:04:07.0
246 Nicola Harrison F F15-39 Norwich Road Runners 155 01:04:50.9 01:04:25.9
247 Louis Cooper M M65+ Wymondham AC 79 01:05:26.1 01:05:02.6
248 Regis Crepy M M60-64 84 01:05:41.3 01:05:17.8
249 Dennis Early M M65+ Wymondham AC 107 01:05:49.8 01:05:23.0
250 Chloe Hailstone F F15-39 149 01:05:54.0 01:05:24.9
251 Gill Cobbold F F50-54 74 01:06:43.2 01:06:33.6
252 Celine Lebrun F F40-44 192 01:06:46.9 01:06:43.4
253 Jean Reynolds F F50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 268 01:07:02.9 01:06:32.0
254 Chris Barton M M15-39 20 01:07:18.3 01:06:49.5
255 Jessica Matthews F F15-39 205 01:07:29.6 01:07:00.7
256 Julian Giles M M55-59 133 01:07:34.1 01:07:08.0
257 Stephanie Brighton F F15-39 38 01:08:35.2 01:08:11.2
258 Paul Corder M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 80 01:08:45.8 01:08:19.3
259 Catherine Mahony Parfitt F F15-39 203 01:08:59.2 01:08:36.0
260 Tony Friend M M50-54 124 01:09:13.0 01:08:51.6
261 Hazel Evans F F15-39 113 01:09:16.1 01:08:50.6
262 Sarah Scott F F15-39 295 01:09:32.8 01:09:13.0
263 Sarah Barley F F50-54 16 01:09:37.7 01:09:10.1
264 Corinne Shoolbred F F65+ 302 01:10:02.1 01:09:30.8
265 Kate Miller F F45-49 213 01:10:37.1 01:10:21.5
266 Laura Flowers F F15-39 119 01:10:37.3 01:10:21.8
267 Maria Soames F F15-39 314 01:10:43.4 01:10:16.0
268 Kirsty Loftus F F15-39 197 01:10:48.1 01:10:26.0
269 Paul Forshaw M M60-64 Fetch Everyone 121 01:11:39.3 01:11:08.0
270 Ann Elrick F F40-44 110 01:12:32.0 01:12:15.1
271 Stephen Pizey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 254 01:12:41.4 01:12:17.2
272 Paul Grayson M M50-54 144 01:12:49.7 01:12:32.9
273 Joshua Grayson M M15-39 145 01:12:50.3 01:12:29.4
274 William Eaglesham M M15-39 106 01:13:54.0 01:13:21.6
275 Michael Burris M M15-39 49 01:14:16.4 01:13:51.5
276 Becky Burris F F15-39 48 01:14:17.6 01:13:52.7
277 David O'Reilly M M15-39 226 01:15:27.7 01:14:56.5
278 Steven O'reilly M M15-39 227 01:15:28.2 01:14:56.4
279 Michaela Sears F F45-49 296 01:15:37.7 01:15:07.7
280 Chris Gay F F65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 129 01:17:00.9 01:16:31.0
281 Carolyn Smith F F50-54 310 01:17:14.2 01:16:41.4
282 Sarah Smith F F40-44 312 01:19:21.2 01:18:53.0