Bakers & Larners of Holt 10km

Location: Gresham's School, Holt. NR25 6EA

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/north-norfolk-10km/

10k

Start time: 29/10/2017 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Scott Walford M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 424 00:34:35.1 00:34:34.2
2 Christopher Hollinshead M M50-54 Cannock & Stafford AC 214 00:35:25.5 00:35:25.0
3 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 5 00:35:29.1 00:35:28.5
4 Jan Kaiser M M40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 243 00:35:45.0 00:35:44.5
5 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Wymondham AC 232 00:35:50.9 00:35:49.3
6 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 454 00:36:30.9 00:36:29.6
7 Toby Morrell M MO Tri Harder 309 00:36:46.0 00:36:45.0
8 Michal Jakubiak M MO 230 00:36:50.9 00:36:50.9
9 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 224 00:37:05.4 00:37:03.8
10 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 197 00:37:20.6 00:37:19.3
11 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 303 00:37:22.2 00:37:20.9
12 Mark Banfield M M40-44 Wymondham AC 24 00:37:29.6 00:37:29.1
13 Marc Evans M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 141 00:37:48.2 00:37:46.1
14 Jacob Stares M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 394 00:37:54.6 00:37:52.7
15 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 62 00:38:02.7 00:38:00.8
16 Darren Honour M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 218 00:38:11.7 00:38:09.3
17 Simon Baxter M MO 34 00:38:22.7 00:38:20.5
18 Finlay Swanson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 405 00:38:23.3 00:38:22.1
19 Kevin Frazer M M50-54 Wymondham AC 155 00:38:25.1 00:38:23.0
20 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:38:30.1 00:38:28.3
21 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 92 00:38:54.0 00:38:51.7
22 Simon Brighten M MO 54 00:39:06.8 00:39:04.7
23 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 29 00:39:10.0 00:39:09.1
24 Will McMorris M MO 288 00:39:14.1 00:39:11.1
25 Mark Saunders M M45-49 371 00:39:38.1 00:39:34.8
26 Cat Cummings F FO Wymondham AC 111 00:39:38.5 00:39:36.6
27 Chris Parker M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 329 00:39:57.1 00:39:56.0
28 Leigh Nobes M M40-44 Reepham Runners 317 00:40:07.5 00:40:03.2
29 Sean Donoghue M M45-49 Longdale Striders 126 00:40:09.3 00:40:06.0
30 David Asker M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 17 00:40:10.0 00:40:06.9
31 Anthony Cude M M40-44 110 00:40:23.2 00:40:18.2
32 James Dunne M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:40:29.6 00:40:27.2
33 Charlotte Neale F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 312 00:40:38.4 00:40:36.4
34 Neil Button M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 70 00:40:41.4 00:40:37.3
35 Richard Dade M M45-49 Wymondham AC 113 00:40:47.6 00:40:44.3
36 Jeremy Bell M M45-49 38 00:40:56.2 00:40:53.0
37 John Gay M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 167 00:41:00.4 00:40:57.1
38 Terry Medler M M40-44 292 00:41:12.9 00:41:09.1
39 Louise Juby F FO Dereham Runners AC 241 00:41:14.9 00:41:13.0
40 Chris Vernon M MO 419 00:41:24.0 00:41:18.7
41 Ian Moffat M M40-44 300 00:41:27.6 00:41:23.9
42 Rafal Drygas M MO 132 00:41:31.6 00:41:27.5
43 James Carass M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 76 00:41:31.9 00:41:26.4
44 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 432 00:41:36.4 00:41:33.0
45 Philip Wright M M40-44 453 00:41:45.4 00:41:41.0
46 Steven Burge M M40-44 66 00:41:45.9 00:41:42.0
47 Pete Thompson M MO 413 00:42:03.1 00:42:00.8
48 Phil Hurr M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 228 00:42:10.1 00:42:06.8
49 Neil Bunnage M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 63 00:42:21.5 00:42:18.1
50 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 426 00:42:25.1 00:42:22.1
51 Racheal Leathwood F FO 263 00:42:29.0 00:42:25.7
52 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 231 00:42:29.8 00:42:25.6
53 Gary Pearson M M50-54 331 00:42:42.5 00:42:39.4
54 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 183 00:42:45.0 00:42:36.0
55 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 389 00:42:49.3 00:42:40.5
56 Charlie Barton M MO 30 00:42:53.0 00:42:33.7
57 Stephen Haughton M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 194 00:42:59.1 00:42:55.4
58 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 36 00:42:59.8 00:42:56.5
59 Nigel Horney M M55-59 Keswick AC 220 00:43:09.2 00:43:08.0
60 Jonathan Hawes M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 196 00:43:18.9 00:43:14.5
61 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 302 00:43:19.4 00:43:13.0
62 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 233 00:43:19.9 00:43:15.7
63 Wayne Freeman M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 157 00:43:20.0 00:43:15.4
64 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 152 00:43:43.4 00:43:38.7
65 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 399 00:43:44.5 00:43:38.7
66 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 60 00:43:47.3 00:43:37.2
67 Sarah Peachey F FO Wymondham AC 330 00:43:51.7 00:43:49.0
68 Helen Mian F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 293 00:43:52.1 00:43:44.8
69 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 392 00:43:55.0 00:43:45.6
70 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 127 00:43:57.5 00:43:52.2
71 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 164 00:44:01.3 00:43:53.0
72 Will Layton M MO 262 00:44:03.3 00:43:51.5
73 Corin Thoday M M40-44 Reepham Runners 411 00:44:07.0 00:43:45.5
74 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 351 00:44:09.0 00:44:05.9
75 Joanna Killingworth F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 246 00:44:16.5 00:44:07.6
76 Howard Harper M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 191 00:44:19.0 00:44:06.9
77 Lee Oxbury M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 325 00:44:22.1 00:44:14.0
78 Nick Butler M M50-54 68 00:44:24.3 00:44:14.0
79 Mark Holroyd M M50-54 217 00:44:26.0 00:44:16.1
80 Ben Freeman M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 156 00:44:27.4 00:44:17.6
81 Keith Walpole M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 425 00:44:30.0 00:44:23.2
82 Erik Gibbons M MO Norwich Road Runners 172 00:44:32.9 00:44:23.5
83 Andy Thompson M M55-59 Ely Runners 412 00:44:35.2 00:44:31.0
84 Paul Freestone M M40-44 158 00:44:36.2 00:44:24.0
85 Paul Reeve M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 349 00:44:42.0 00:44:31.5
86 Michael Quantrill M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 345 00:44:44.6 00:44:39.5
87 Bill Kingaby M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 250 00:44:50.9 00:44:42.3
88 Nicola Cage-Brimelow F FO 72 00:44:54.2 00:44:47.4
89 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 227 00:44:54.4 00:44:47.0
90 Gary Linder M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 267 00:44:54.6 00:44:48.0
91 Warren Newell M M55-59 314 00:44:55.9 00:44:47.4
92 Sam Weller M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 439 00:45:03.3 00:44:56.9
93 Stuart Barber M MO Team Dunerunner 26 00:45:15.3 00:45:05.3
94 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 187 00:45:20.0 00:45:12.5
95 Henry Andrews M M50-54 Tonbridge Athletics Club 11 00:45:23.3 00:45:18.9
96 Carl Willimott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 444 00:45:24.1 00:45:14.2
97 James Nice M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 315 00:45:31.8 00:45:23.9
98 Zoe Jones F F40-44 Wymondham AC 240 00:45:44.0 00:45:33.3
99 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 255 00:45:46.5 00:45:41.7
100 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 342 00:45:50.3 00:45:41.8
101 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:46:07.5 00:45:58.5
102 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 229 00:46:11.0 00:46:00.1
103 Terry Hubbard M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 223 00:46:12.5 00:46:00.7
104 Sean O'Loughlin M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 318 00:46:13.8 00:45:51.5
105 Dan Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 236 00:46:18.3 00:46:11.5
106 Nick Cason M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 83 00:46:20.1 00:46:13.2
107 Nina Atkinson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 291 00:46:33.0 00:46:19.8
108 Richard Bracey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 49 00:46:35.2 00:46:28.4
109 Mark Jones M M40-44 237 00:46:39.0 00:46:27.0
110 Shane Smith M M40-44 387 00:46:39.2 00:46:27.9
111 Mark Drysdale M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 133 00:46:42.0 00:46:35.3
112 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 450 00:46:45.0 00:46:28.0
113 Penny Studley F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 401 00:46:49.4 00:46:39.0
114 David Hogg M M50-54 212 00:46:56.2 00:46:43.4
115 Sarah Keeble F FO 244 00:47:00.4 00:46:45.3
116 Emma Hollinshead F F45-49 Cannock & Stafford AC 215 00:47:00.9 00:46:52.5
117 Myles Hague M MO Norwich Road Runners 185 00:47:03.4 00:46:49.4
118 Stacey Harper F FO Norwich Road Runners 192 00:47:03.4 00:46:49.6
119 Kathryn Head F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 199 00:47:04.6 00:46:56.4
120 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 98 00:47:07.6 00:47:03.7
121 Richard Davis M M40-44 117 00:47:09.2 00:46:47.1
122 Antony Beales M M50-54 Wymondham AC 35 00:47:11.0 00:47:02.6
123 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 74 00:47:16.0 00:47:10.8
124 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 27 00:47:18.2 00:47:07.6
125 Michael Sudds M M40-44 403 00:47:21.7 00:47:12.6
126 Martyn Benstead M M40-44 39 00:47:24.1 00:47:00.3
127 Daniel Watt M MO 435 00:47:35.0 00:47:13.3
128 Steve Wheatley M M55-59 442 00:47:37.8 00:47:25.9
129 Owen Burge M MJ 65 00:47:39.1 00:47:33.0
130 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 166 00:47:40.1 00:47:22.2
131 Julian Smith M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 383 00:47:41.0 00:47:35.0
132 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 347 00:47:41.3 00:47:23.4
133 Rebecca Langford F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 258 00:47:43.8 00:47:35.2
134 Nicholas Eley M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 137 00:47:44.3 00:47:31.8
135 Dan Skipper M MO 379 00:47:46.0 00:47:33.0
136 Kaylee Meachen F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 289 00:47:46.8 00:47:36.8
137 Dickon Best M M40-44 41 00:47:47.5 00:47:34.5
138 Vikki Harper F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 193 00:47:49.8 00:47:37.4
139 Sam Grout M MO 181 00:47:53.3 00:47:47.4
140 Ben Coghill M MO 91 00:47:56.8 00:47:43.8
141 Ross Wacey M MO Team Dunerunner 423 00:47:59.9 00:47:49.8
142 Natasha Rout F FO Wymondham AC 368 00:48:01.2 00:47:55.0
143 Ally Hadden M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 184 00:48:08.4 00:47:54.2
144 Chris Adams M M45-49 3 00:48:09.4 00:47:56.4
145 Robert Crockford M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 109 00:48:19.2 00:48:06.4
146 Tim McClean M M50-54 283 00:48:34.9 00:48:22.0
147 Neil Timms M M50-54 416 00:48:42.0 00:48:33.0
148 Debbie Powles F F45-49 344 00:48:52.1 00:48:31.4
149 Anthony Fullam M M45-49 160 00:48:58.3 00:48:37.0
150 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 213 00:49:16.0 00:49:04.7
151 Phil King M MO 498 00:49:18.0 00:49:02.7
152 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 189 00:49:19.8 00:49:10.7
153 Pauline Leeves F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 265 00:49:23.5 00:49:14.3
154 Billy Grout M M60-64 180 00:49:37.3 00:49:31.0
155 Louise Grinsdale F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 179 00:49:39.0 00:49:25.1
156 Martin Blackburn M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 45 00:49:48.5 00:49:42.9
157 Julie Doughty F F45-49 Reepham Runners 128 00:49:49.1 00:49:36.0
158 Anna Watt F FO 434 00:50:01.0 00:49:39.5
159 Dave Hollis M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 216 00:50:02.1 00:49:48.0
160 Simon Blackwell M M40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 47 00:50:03.0 00:49:27.0
161 Paula Smith F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 386 00:50:11.5 00:49:46.0
162 Graham Fryer M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 159 00:50:12.3 00:49:55.8
163 Anthony Goodrum M M45-49 174 00:50:26.6 00:50:05.4
164 Roland Talbot M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 406 00:50:30.2 00:50:13.0
165 Baz Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 206 00:50:32.0 00:49:54.0
166 Chris Groves M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 182 00:50:32.4 00:50:17.0
167 Rebecca Morrell F FO 308 00:50:33.0 00:50:19.6
168 Ivan Westley M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 441 00:50:38.9 00:50:21.9
169 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 310 00:50:41.2 00:50:35.6
170 Gavin Hall M M45-49 Wymondham AC 186 00:50:49.6 00:50:38.3
171 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 354 00:50:53.2 00:50:41.6
172 Danny Brown M MO 58 00:50:53.2 00:50:25.0
173 Emma Dawson F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 118 00:50:55.6 00:50:44.3
174 Martin Perry M M50-54 334 00:50:56.9 00:50:43.9
175 Daniel Porter M MJ Bure Valley Harriers 338 00:51:01.1 00:50:45.0
176 Leon Carrara M M55-59 78 00:51:05.3 00:50:46.2
177 Shaun Marrison M M40-44 CheeseAndTomato.com 278 00:51:18.1 00:50:50.0
178 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 348 00:51:21.5 00:51:12.6
179 Victoria Ferrar F F40-44 145 00:51:30.5 00:51:19.1
180 Julie Webster F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 437 00:51:32.3 00:51:22.6
181 Neil Hardingham M M40-44 190 00:51:39.5 00:51:13.0
182 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 499 00:51:46.5 00:51:36.7
183 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 119 00:51:48.8 00:51:36.8
184 Paul Davis M M40-44 116 00:51:51.1 00:51:24.7
185 Rob Bailey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 20 00:51:52.5 00:51:34.4
186 Tamara Mills F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 297 00:52:05.3 00:51:46.8
187 Claire Owen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 324 00:52:06.8 00:51:48.9
188 Grant King M M40-44 Tri Harder 248 00:52:08.4 00:51:54.8
189 Sarah Reynolds F FO 352 00:52:10.6 00:51:50.0
190 Robin Ashe M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 16 00:52:15.6 00:51:59.7
191 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 161 00:52:27.9 00:52:09.0
192 Heidi Hobday F FO 211 00:52:32.9 00:52:13.8
193 Georgina Sutton F FO Tri Harder 404 00:52:38.2 00:52:11.2
194 Greg Pearson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 332 00:52:38.2 00:52:21.8
195 Richard Allsworth M M40-44 10 00:53:04.1 00:52:38.1
196 Jason Hawes M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 195 00:53:05.0 00:52:56.9
197 Robert Miller M M55-59 Cholmondeley Flyers 296 00:53:10.7 00:52:51.6
198 Mike Ottley M M65+ Reepham Runners 323 00:53:17.3 00:53:03.5
199 Caroline Allen F FO Norwich Road Runners 8 00:53:18.0 00:52:58.7
200 Martin Roberts M M55-59 358 00:53:20.1 00:52:59.2
201 Steve Stringer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 400 00:53:21.1 00:52:57.9
202 Estelle Corner F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 104 00:53:24.0 00:53:05.6
203 Danielle Crane F FO Norwich Road Runners 107 00:53:43.1 00:53:24.0
204 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 449 00:53:54.1 00:53:30.0
205 Leah Sloman F FO 382 00:53:58.3 00:53:41.5
206 Rory Fairfoot M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 142 00:53:59.6 00:53:43.1
207 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 362 00:54:04.6 00:53:56.8
208 Rachael Macro F FO Norwich Road Runners 276 00:54:05.0 00:53:46.0
209 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 446 00:54:07.6 00:53:46.3
210 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 445 00:54:08.4 00:53:48.1
211 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 264 00:54:17.4 00:54:02.5
212 Kevin Copeman-lamoureux M M50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 103 00:54:23.4 00:53:47.4
213 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 238 00:54:24.6 00:54:05.6
214 Gemma Aylen F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 19 00:54:30.9 00:54:16.0
215 Caroline Pocock F FO 337 00:54:32.9 00:54:15.9
216 Katrina Bavin F FO 33 00:54:41.4 00:54:17.7
217 Karl Peebles M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 333 00:54:46.6 00:54:34.8
218 Claire Rose F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 367 00:54:52.1 00:54:18.0
219 Emma Fiddy F FO 146 00:54:55.3 00:54:25.0
220 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 305 00:54:59.3 00:54:47.8
221 Jenny Mayne F F55-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 281 00:55:06.3 00:54:50.2
222 Rosemary Terry F FO Norwich Road Runners 410 00:55:09.7 00:54:49.0
223 Jenny Cadman F FO Norwich Road Runners 71 00:55:14.1 00:54:53.6
224 James Pallant M MO 327 00:55:29.5 00:55:09.6
225 Davina Tebbutt F FO 409 00:55:35.0 00:55:24.1
226 Paul Maccormick M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 274 00:55:35.0 00:55:18.9
227 Allison Graves F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 176 00:55:37.3 00:55:21.2
228 Chris Lubbock M M65+ 272 00:55:38.3 00:55:14.1
229 Rachel Robson F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 363 00:55:49.1 00:55:41.9
230 Rachel Chester F F50-54 Wymondham AC 87 00:55:49.8 00:55:29.7
231 J Orford F F50-54 320 00:55:51.5 00:55:29.3
232 Michael Wyard M M50-54 455 00:55:59.4 00:55:39.2
233 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 112 00:56:01.9 00:55:36.7
234 Robert Scarfe M M60-64 Wymondham AC 373 00:56:02.6 00:55:49.0
235 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 170 00:56:04.4 00:55:37.4
236 Lisa Webb F FO 436 00:56:05.2 00:55:38.0
237 Claire Robertson F F40-44 359 00:56:06.9 00:55:32.8
238 John Bound M M65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 48 00:56:20.0 00:56:05.1
239 John Drinkwater M M65+ Lowestoft Road Runners 131 00:56:23.6 00:56:01.1
240 Leona Broughton F FO Reepham Runners 57 00:56:26.6 00:56:11.0
241 Kevin Clark M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 88 00:56:29.4 00:56:04.5
242 Lydia Chatwin F FO 86 00:56:35.5 00:56:19.9
243 Noel Spruce M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 393 00:56:49.1 00:56:25.5
244 Hayley Gerrard F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 171 00:56:51.1 00:56:16.6
245 Kirsty Frary F F40-44 154 00:56:57.1 00:56:33.5
246 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 153 00:56:57.5 00:56:33.2
247 Anne Sinclair F F60-64 375 00:57:19.0 00:57:01.0
248 Christine Ashe F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 15 00:57:22.6 00:56:57.0
249 Brydie Warden F FO 429 00:57:23.2 00:57:00.2
250 Sam O'Hara F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 457 00:57:26.9 00:56:50.2
251 Michelle Hewitt F FO Beccles & Bungay Harriers 203 00:57:29.9 00:56:56.4
252 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 13 00:57:34.0 00:57:11.5
253 Ruth Hedge F F40-44 200 00:57:39.9 00:57:17.4
254 Samantha Hele F F45-49 201 00:57:40.0 00:57:17.3
255 Helen Alefounder F F40-44 Reepham Runners 7 00:57:45.6 00:57:29.7
256 Kate Quentin-hicks F FO Wymondham AC 346 00:57:49.2 00:57:35.9
257 Margaret McCartney F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 282 00:57:50.0 00:57:16.0
258 Jayne Welfare - Smith F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 438 00:57:57.9 00:57:33.6
259 Susan Smith F F40-44 Longdale Striders 388 00:58:01.5 00:57:37.1
260 Valerie Gidney F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 173 00:58:05.0 00:57:49.5
261 Robert Belcher M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 37 00:58:18.0 00:57:50.0
262 Geoffrey Porter M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 339 00:58:19.3 00:57:47.0
263 Amanda Brand F FO 51 00:58:26.0 00:57:53.8
264 Lauren Page F FO 326 00:58:26.5 00:57:54.1
265 Jeffrey Skipper M M45-49 380 00:58:30.8 00:58:14.4
266 Sally Porter F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 340 00:58:38.5 00:58:07.0
267 Claire Berridge F F40-44 40 00:58:43.3 00:58:26.1
268 Sharon Emery F F40-44 140 00:58:45.8 00:58:13.6
269 Rory Campbell M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 75 00:58:50.9 00:58:20.8
270 Suzannah Sinden F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 377 00:58:53.0 00:58:19.6
271 Sal Ryder F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 369 00:58:53.4 00:58:29.2
272 Sarah Robertson F FO 361 00:58:58.4 00:58:39.4
273 Lucy Cook F FO Dereham Runners AC 97 00:58:58.6 00:58:28.6
274 Helen Dowling F FO Norwich Road Runners 129 00:59:08.4 00:58:40.9
275 Helen Lewis F F45-49 266 00:59:09.2 00:58:45.7
276 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 443 00:59:11.4 00:58:43.5
277 Stephen Taylor M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 408 00:59:27.9 00:59:05.7
278 Sue Meadows F F50-54 Diss Heywood Joggers 290 00:59:36.6 00:59:20.9
279 Jeremy Sinclair M M60-64 376 00:59:40.0 00:59:22.5
280 Rachel Hirst F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 207 00:59:42.2 00:59:16.1
281 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 301 00:59:43.0 00:59:21.2
282 Nicola Smith F FO Norwich Road Runners 385 00:59:55.8 00:59:28.0
283 Ness Dent F FO 123 00:59:59.3 00:59:44.9
284 Gav Dent M MO 122 01:00:00.1 00:59:45.9
285 Matthew Andrews M M55-59 12 01:00:00.3 00:59:35.2
286 Tessa Morgan F F50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 307 01:00:02.1 00:59:27.8
287 John Morgan M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 306 01:00:03.0 00:59:28.8
288 David Field M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 147 01:00:09.8 00:59:40.0
289 Andrea Lucchetti� M M45-49 273 01:00:18.1 00:59:43.6
290 Angela Hunt F F50-54 225 01:00:18.1 00:59:43.8
291 Lisa Cone F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 94 01:00:30.6 01:00:10.0
292 Emma Branch F FO Waveney Valley AC 50 01:00:31.4 01:00:10.5
293 Kerry Smith F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 384 01:01:00.2 01:00:38.3
294 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 311 01:01:03.2 01:00:29.9
295 Anna Gant F FO 163 01:01:04.0 01:00:42.6
296 Stuart Cowan M M65+ Bedford Run Club 106 01:01:04.0 01:00:42.5
297 Amy Hobart F FO 209 01:01:13.9 01:00:50.8
298 Christine Barker F F50-54 28 01:01:36.7 01:01:24.2
299 Carolyn Gerber F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 169 01:01:41.5 01:01:15.0
300 Debby Vaughan F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 418 01:01:45.0 01:01:10.0
301 Sally Dyde F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 135 01:01:45.1 01:01:21.6
302 Lesley Winston F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 447 01:01:45.3 01:01:21.8
303 Wendy Cooper F F40-44 101 01:01:46.3 01:01:20.0
304 Emma Soanes F FO Vikings Fitness Norwich 390 01:01:47.0 01:01:15.8
305 Phil Soanes M MO Vikings Fitness Norwich 391 01:01:47.5 01:01:16.3
306 Matthew Brickley M MO 52 01:01:49.3 01:01:19.0
307 Amanda Gray F F60-64 177 01:02:12.5 01:01:45.5
308 Ian Carter M M50-54 80 01:02:16.3 01:01:40.4
309 Jacqui Millard F FO 295 01:02:19.4 01:01:48.4
310 Rachel Martell F FO 280 01:02:19.9 01:01:49.0
311 Jenny Judge F FO 242 01:02:30.9 01:02:11.4
312 Brenda Kinch F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 247 01:02:50.2 01:02:35.0
313 Peter Emery M M45-49 138 01:02:50.2 01:02:35.0
314 Tracey Goodrum F F45-49 175 01:03:01.4 01:02:39.8
315 Sharon Lakey F FO 256 01:03:17.4 01:02:45.6
316 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 114 01:03:17.6 01:02:45.0
317 Laura Latimer F FO Norwich Road Runners 260 01:03:18.1 01:02:44.9
318 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 456 01:03:40.7 01:03:12.3
319 Beth Hill F F40-44 205 01:03:41.1 01:03:13.0
320 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 222 01:04:22.1 01:03:55.0
321 Tara Carroll F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 79 01:04:49.9 01:04:28.9
322 Barbara Button F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 69 01:04:53.9 01:04:23.4
323 James Brown M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 59 01:05:07.2 01:04:51.7
324 Belinda Taylor F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 407 01:05:21.0 01:04:51.3
325 Lynda Moore F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 304 01:05:29.1 01:04:57.7
326 Jenna Daykin F FO 121 01:05:49.3 01:05:16.0
327 Beryl Knowles F F65+ Norwich Road Runners 253 01:06:14.7 01:05:43.7
328 Nigel Bullen M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 61 01:06:40.0 01:06:03.8
329 Nikki Fitzgerald F F50-54 Arun 149 01:06:58.5 01:06:38.5
330 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 365 01:07:03.6 01:06:46.0
331 Siobhan Laskey F F45-49 259 01:07:04.0 01:06:46.4
332 Michelle Waters F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 433 01:07:10.6 01:06:35.0
333 Jennifer Burfoot F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 64 01:07:11.0 01:06:35.1
334 Katherine Audus F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 18 01:07:11.4 01:06:43.4
335 Sarah Lanchbury F F45-49 257 01:07:22.6 01:06:50.4
336 Lucy Sadler F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 370 01:07:23.4 01:06:58.9
337 Donna Milner F FO Waveney Valley AC 298 01:07:24.0 01:07:03.0
338 A Copeman-lamoureux F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 102 01:07:26.6 01:06:51.3
339 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 82 01:07:29.2 01:07:00.7
340 Michelle Stolworthy F F45-49 398 01:07:39.5 01:07:10.0
341 Jane Crane F F40-44 108 01:07:39.7 01:07:11.1
342 Mavis Thomson F F60-64 Reepham Runners 414 01:07:58.0 01:07:41.1
343 Vikki Kirk F F40-44 Reepham Runners 252 01:07:58.0 01:07:41.0
344 Debbie Gaze F F50-54 168 01:08:04.0 01:07:40.0
345 Jamie Warden M M50-54 431 01:08:15.1 01:07:52.0
346 Callum Warden M MO 430 01:08:15.8 01:07:52.3
347 Tim Hirst M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 208 01:08:46.0 01:08:20.2
348 Cat Cameron F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 73 01:09:18.6 01:08:51.6
349 Juliette Head F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 198 01:09:22.6 01:08:47.3
350 Linda Nobbs F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 316 01:09:23.2 01:08:46.4
351 Emma Blackwell F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 46 01:09:23.6 01:08:46.4
352 Sharn Emery F F45-49 139 01:12:14.6 01:11:57.2
353 Tracy Vingoe F F40-44 421 01:12:54.3 01:12:48.1
354 Trine Middleton F F55-59 Reepham Runners 294 01:13:22.5 01:13:05.1
355 Chloe Locke F FO 269 01:13:52.1 01:13:34.8
356 George Rodgers M MO 364 01:13:52.5 01:13:28.3
357 Michael Ball M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 22 01:14:24.4 01:13:55.6
358 Louise Adams F F50-54 Diss Heywood Joggers 4 01:15:43.0 01:15:23.0
359 Sally Cazier F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 84 01:15:59.6 01:15:24.8
360 Paul Bird M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 43 01:16:01.6 01:15:33.2
361 Jenny Green F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 178 01:16:07.9 01:15:47.5