5k

Start time: 20/08/2017 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Jack White M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 316 00:15:43.9 00:15:43.9
2 Michael Eccles M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 100 00:15:57.9 00:15:57.9
3 Gary Crush M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 83 00:16:10.0 00:16:10.3
4 Matthew Allen M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 6 00:16:31.9 00:16:31.9
5 Rafal Wosiek M MO 375 00:16:41.0 00:16:41.0
6 Scott Walford M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 405 00:16:45.4 00:16:45.4
7 Jake Stearman M MJ Dereham Runners AC 407 00:16:48.1 00:16:48.1
8 Ashley Dennett M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 92 00:16:58.0 00:16:58.0
9 Alan Hume M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 169 00:17:15.4 00:17:15.3
10 Michael Savvas M MO 297 00:17:22.1 00:17:22.0
11 Nicholas Bensley M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 34 00:17:32.1 00:17:32.2
12 Jacob Stares M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 322 00:17:33.0 00:17:32.3
13 Samuel Stevens M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 326 00:17:37.4 00:17:37.6
14 Sarah Astin F FO Manx Harriers 15 00:17:39.1 00:17:38.9
15 Jamie Stares M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 323 00:17:41.6 00:17:41.1
16 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 230 00:17:42.6 00:17:42.0
17 Marc Evans M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 105 00:17:45.0 00:17:45.0
18 Carl White M MO Norwich Road Runners 363 00:17:46.6 00:17:46.3
19 Matt Howard M MO 165 00:17:59.0 00:17:58.4
20 Jo Coates F F40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 72 00:18:02.6 00:18:02.0
21 Thomas Harvey M MJ Norwich Road Runners 146 00:18:04.0 00:18:03.6
22 Ian Jermy M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 182 00:18:10.3 00:18:10.3
23 Mark Garrett M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 117 00:18:12.8 00:18:11.6
24 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 327 00:18:14.8 00:18:12.8
25 Nigel Arnold M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 13 00:18:16.6 00:18:16.1
26 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 20 00:18:16.8 00:18:15.6
27 Finlay Swanson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 334 00:18:20.8 00:18:19.8
28 Craig B-Jones M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 411 00:18:23.8 00:18:23.8
29 Owen Perry M MO University of Nottingham Athletics Club 263 00:18:26.0 00:18:20.1
30 Innes O'Malley M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 248 00:18:27.0 00:18:27.0
31 Andrew Heppenstall M MO Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 150 00:18:27.8 00:18:27.7
32 Graham Beales M M40-44 Wymondham AC 28 00:18:34.0 00:18:33.4
33 Stewart Robins M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 285 00:18:37.0 00:18:33.5
34 Billy Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 205 00:18:40.4 00:18:38.9
35 Josh Brighty M MO Norwich Road Runners 48 00:18:45.8 00:18:40.1
36 Neil Stapleton M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 321 00:18:46.6 00:18:39.0
37 Ian Moore M M50-54 Wymondham AC 229 00:18:48.6 00:18:45.6
38 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 137 00:18:55.7 00:18:53.8
39 Eleanor Grubb F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 135 00:18:57.9 00:18:56.2
40 Chris Vernon M MO 349 00:19:03.7 00:19:01.2
41 Lee Gooderham M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 125 00:19:05.2 00:19:03.7
42 Peter Nelson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 240 00:19:06.0 00:19:01.0
43 Joe Bickel M MO Wymondham AC 36 00:19:08.2 00:19:08.2
44 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 183 00:19:11.5 00:19:07.1
45 Paulo De Oliveira M MO 91 00:19:12.0 00:19:10.9
46 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M55-59 Barnet & District AC 33 00:19:14.9 00:19:12.2
47 Philip Wright M M40-44 380 00:19:15.2 00:19:11.4
48 Jason Tuttle M MO 345 00:19:17.2 00:19:15.6
49 Aston Martin M MO Norwich Road Runners 212 00:19:20.7 00:19:19.8
50 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 203 00:19:30.0 00:19:26.6
51 Lee Webster M M40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 361 00:19:30.9 00:19:22.1
52 Ian Milburn M MO Ryston Runners AC 226 00:19:32.0 00:19:27.9
53 Nicole Beck F FO Norwich Road Runners 31 00:19:32.7 00:19:31.3
54 Matthew Dawson M MO Norwich Road Runners 90 00:19:33.5 00:19:32.0
55 Matthew Crane M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 79 00:19:45.7 00:19:41.7
56 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 354 00:19:46.0 00:19:41.3
57 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 195 00:19:49.0 00:19:42.5
58 Daniel Middleton M MO Norwich Road Runners 225 00:19:49.0 00:19:49.0
59 Neil Wood M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 374 00:19:51.7 00:19:49.7
60 Shaun Braybrook M MO 44 00:19:53.0 00:19:44.6
61 Mark Keysell M MO Wymondham AC 191 00:19:55.3 00:19:49.9
62 Nigel Walsh M M60+ TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 413 00:19:57.3 00:19:53.8
63 Nick Hudson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 168 00:19:58.5 00:19:49.5
64 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 231 00:19:59.0 00:19:49.8
65 Tony Savage M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 295 00:20:00.3 00:19:57.1
66 Steven Franklin M M40-44 108 00:20:01.5 00:19:56.0
67 Graham Marshall M M40-44 211 00:20:06.9 00:19:49.9
68 Sarah Peachey F FO Wymondham AC 412 00:20:06.9 00:20:04.4
69 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 360 00:20:13.9 00:20:11.7
70 Brice Rascar M M45-49 RCCCA 401 00:20:25.0 00:20:25.0
71 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 278 00:20:28.5 00:20:25.0
72 Jamie Tufts M MO 342 00:20:29.6 00:20:27.4
73 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 70 00:20:30.0 00:20:23.9
74 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 319 00:20:35.6 00:20:30.4
75 Paul Cockaday M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 73 00:20:36.0 00:20:33.9
76 Richard Crewe M M45-49 80 00:20:37.8 00:20:35.1
77 Lee Bryer M M40-44 Reepham Runners 56 00:20:42.6 00:20:39.4
78 Austin Seales M M40-44 299 00:20:44.0 00:20:37.2
79 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 47 00:20:44.0 00:20:31.6
80 Richard Bracey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 41 00:20:44.8 00:20:39.5
81 Derek Bye M M55-59 64 00:20:48.1 00:20:40.3
82 Sean Radford M M45-49 TrainAsONE 280 00:20:48.4 00:20:37.0
83 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 175 00:20:50.0 00:20:46.3
84 Marc Suhrcke M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 332 00:20:50.1 00:20:45.7
85 George Bull M MO South Shields Harriers 57 00:20:51.4 00:20:22.3
86 Paul Emery M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 103 00:20:51.6 00:20:40.5
87 Nicola Holden F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 156 00:20:53.1 00:20:48.2
88 Lee Sands M M40-44 292 00:20:54.6 00:20:49.6
89 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 74 00:20:57.4 00:20:51.8
90 John Baxter M M60+ Bure Valley Harriers 27 00:20:59.8 00:20:55.8
91 Guy Shearwood M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 304 00:21:04.0 00:20:57.0
92 Kenneth Bowman M M60+ Coltishall Jaguars 39 00:21:06.8 00:21:01.2
93 Kevin Howlett M M60+ Ryston Runners AC 166 00:21:11.4 00:21:00.5
94 Warren Newell M M50-54 241 00:21:12.1 00:21:02.7
95 Zak Houghton M MJ Norwich Road Runners 161 00:21:13.0 00:21:08.8
96 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 331 00:21:13.8 00:21:06.0
97 Sean O'Loughlin M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 246 00:21:15.0 00:21:06.0
98 Andrew Lane M M60+ Wymondham AC 199 00:21:16.0 00:21:16.0
99 Nick Cason M M40-44 67 00:21:16.1 00:21:08.8
100 Andy Rowles M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 408 00:21:16.6 00:21:11.6
101 Keith Walpole M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 353 00:21:17.0 00:21:12.1
102 Steven Owen M M60+ Reepham Runners 251 00:21:17.8 00:21:13.8
103 Sarah Howlett F FO 167 00:21:22.4 00:21:21.0
104 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 116 00:21:24.8 00:21:16.0
105 Carly Jermy F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 181 00:21:26.4 00:21:18.0
106 John Stares M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 324 00:21:30.8 00:21:16.1
107 Nina Atkinson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 16 00:21:31.6 00:21:28.1
108 Thomas Berry M MJ 35 00:21:37.1 00:21:19.2
109 Joanne Watkins F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 359 00:21:39.4 00:21:36.4
110 Jack Mattless M MJ 216 00:21:40.4 00:21:21.9
111 Toyah9 Ward F FO 356 00:21:41.9 00:21:40.8
112 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 172 00:21:45.7 00:21:39.8
113 Lee Oxbury M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 253 00:21:47.5 00:21:40.1
114 John Morgan M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 233 00:21:49.9 00:21:42.5
115 Caroline Houghton F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 160 00:21:50.9 00:21:44.0
116 David Houghton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:21:51.5 00:21:45.1
117 Rachel Williamson F F40-44 Fetch Everyone 371 00:21:51.7 00:21:43.1
118 Jordan Fourneaux M MJ RCCCA 400 00:21:59.5 00:21:59.5
119 Daniel Porter M MJ Bure Valley Harriers 272 00:22:00.3 00:21:49.7
120 Adam Lawrence M MO 202 00:22:01.7 00:21:55.2
121 John Broom M M45-49 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 49 00:22:15.3 00:22:14.5
122 Dawn Broom F F50-54 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 50 00:22:15.5 00:22:14.7
123 Lee Watkins M MO 358 00:22:16.5 00:22:13.0
124 Oliver Dack M MO 84 00:22:17.7 00:21:59.9
125 Aaron Grierson M MO 133 00:22:18.5 00:21:49.7
126 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 341 00:22:19.3 00:22:09.4
127 Pauline Drewery F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 95 00:22:26.5 00:22:23.0
128 Rick Melton M MO 223 00:22:26.5 00:22:06.5
129 Jack Parnell M MO 257 00:22:27.7 00:22:07.0
130 Marion Beaurain F FJ RCCCA 403 00:22:29.9 00:22:29.9
131 Ruth Pilch F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 267 00:22:32.0 00:22:16.3
132 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 281 00:22:36.0 00:22:21.3
133 Ashton Meadows M MO 222 00:22:45.7 00:22:38.7
134 Kevin Ward M M60+ 355 00:22:46.7 00:22:34.1
135 Aaron Smart M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 311 00:22:49.3 00:22:39.3
136 Jamie Ryan M MO 290 00:22:51.5 00:22:31.9
137 James Crisp M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 81 00:22:52.9 00:22:45.3
138 Antony Beales M M50-54 Wymondham AC 29 00:22:54.5 00:22:28.9
139 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 120 00:22:56.9 00:22:46.4
140 Simon Lonsdale M M45-49 207 00:23:02.9 00:22:51.6
141 Martin Blackburn M M60+ Ryston Runners AC 38 00:23:03.7 00:22:56.7
142 Hannah Stone F FJ Bure Valley Harriers 328 00:23:06.1 00:23:06.1
143 Sally Lee F FO Dereham Runners AC 406 00:23:06.4 00:23:03.6
144 Kevin Brown M M55-59 52 00:23:09.1 00:23:03.2
145 Graham Cornish M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 78 00:23:16.8 00:22:56.3
146 Julie Doughty F F45-49 Reepham Runners 94 00:23:17.4 00:23:12.7
147 Andrew Wilson M M50-54 372 00:23:19.6 00:23:19.6
148 Sonja White F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 365 00:23:20.1 00:23:04.1
149 Sally Cushion F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 409 00:23:23.1 00:23:13.6
150 Ivan Westley M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 362 00:23:24.0 00:23:10.4
151 Michael Durrant M MO 97 00:23:24.0 00:23:03.1
152 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 68 00:23:25.1 00:23:16.8
153 Michelle Bull F F45-49 Fetch Everyone 59 00:23:25.1 00:23:15.8
154 James Mockford M MO Thetford AC 228 00:23:25.4 00:23:13.3
155 Louise Grinsdale F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 134 00:23:27.4 00:23:18.0
156 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 142 00:23:28.4 00:23:21.0
157 Howard Tully M M60+ 343 00:23:29.6 00:23:17.7
158 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 236 00:23:32.1 00:23:28.3
159 John Windham M M60+ Coltishall Jaguars 373 00:23:32.4 00:23:18.0
160 Stacey Owen F FO Thetford AC 252 00:23:32.8 00:23:20.0
161 Andrew Scottow M MO 298 00:23:38.8 00:23:25.9
162 Adam Chown M MO Three Counties Running Club 71 00:23:40.4 00:23:40.4
163 Pippa Maskell F FO 213 00:23:41.0 00:23:41.0
164 Natalie King F F40-44 Thetford AC 192 00:23:42.8 00:23:30.9
165 Ali Elouassi M MJ Dereham Runners AC 410 00:23:45.6 00:23:41.0
166 Kevin Belsey M MO 32 00:23:47.0 00:23:26.4
167 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 185 00:23:49.8 00:23:42.0
168 Matt Hurrell M M40-44 Vikings Fitness Norwich 174 00:23:50.6 00:23:42.4
169 Emma Jordan F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 186 00:23:53.0 00:23:37.4
170 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 179 00:23:53.8 00:23:38.4
171 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 87 00:23:59.6 00:23:43.7
172 Kayleigh Bailey F FO Thetford AC 18 00:23:59.6 00:23:47.3
173 Mark Smith M M50-54 313 00:24:03.1 00:23:49.7
174 Kirsty Hurrell F FO Vikings Fitness Norwich 173 00:24:08.1 00:23:59.3
175 Robert Hensen M M50-54 TrainAsONE 149 00:24:08.4 00:23:56.4
176 Garry Hobart M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 155 00:24:09.6 00:23:54.6
177 Jess Tuttle F FO 346 00:24:12.8 00:24:11.3
178 Mike Ottley M M60+ Reepham Runners 250 00:24:16.1 00:24:09.7
179 Richard High M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 153 00:24:21.5 00:23:42.7
180 David Lane M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 198 00:24:23.2 00:24:02.0
181 Christine Wright F F40-44 Vikings Fitness Norwich 376 00:24:25.0 00:24:05.2
182 Harry Peek M MJ 262 00:24:27.7 00:24:21.3
183 Rachel Robson F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 286 00:24:32.5 00:24:19.5
184 Graham Fryer M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 113 00:24:39.7 00:24:26.7
185 Abigail King F FO Norwich Road Runners 193 00:24:41.5 00:24:31.0
186 Clio Hickling F FO 152 00:24:43.0 00:24:27.5
187 Eloise Peek F FO 261 00:24:44.3 00:24:37.7
188 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 114 00:24:44.3 00:24:28.1
189 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 315 00:24:46.3 00:24:23.3
190 Jane Ashby F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 14 00:24:46.5 00:24:41.5
191 Steve Plunkett M M55-59 269 00:24:46.5 00:24:28.9
192 Annie Leung F F40-44 204 00:24:48.0 00:24:42.2
193 Joshua Pilbrow M MJ 266 00:24:50.3 00:24:39.3
194 Daniel Green M MO 129 00:24:51.9 00:24:37.4
195 Tara Baxter F FJ Bure Valley Harriers 26 00:24:53.0 00:24:32.7
196 Wendy Smith F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 312 00:24:53.0 00:24:42.8
197 Barry Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 154 00:24:53.5 00:24:16.0
198 Glenn Strike M M50-54 329 00:24:53.9 00:24:28.0
199 Thomas Brennan M M45-49 45 00:24:55.5 00:24:24.2
200 Danius Simeliunas M MO 306 00:24:59.3 00:24:26.9
201 Lilian Vincent F FJ RCCCA 402 00:24:59.9 00:24:57.2
202 Rob Dawson M MO 89 00:25:02.8 00:25:02.8
203 Alison Swanson F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 333 00:25:03.0 00:24:49.0
204 Susan Moore F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 232 00:25:03.4 00:25:03.4
205 Rosemary Jackson F F60+ Coltishall Jaguars 177 00:25:04.0 00:24:47.5
206 Gary Tuttle M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 347 00:25:05.8 00:24:41.2
207 Doreen Neal F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 237 00:25:10.1 00:24:54.0
208 Rachel Miller F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 227 00:25:12.1 00:25:01.6
209 Rebecca Powles F FO 275 00:25:12.6 00:24:53.8
210 Steve Bradley M M60+ Wymondham AC 42 00:25:16.6 00:25:05.0
211 Tracey Else F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 102 00:25:18.0 00:25:13.9
212 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 293 00:25:18.6 00:24:48.9
213 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 144 00:25:22.4 00:25:10.6
214 Pauline Sparrow F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 318 00:25:23.0 00:25:17.7
215 Dennis Simpson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 307 00:25:26.4 00:25:09.2
216 Graeme Rockett M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 288 00:25:31.8 00:25:13.6
217 Jan Moore F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 141 00:25:44.8 00:25:27.8
218 Christopher Oxley M M40-44 254 00:25:49.1 00:25:24.0
219 Jude Durrant F F45-49 Fetch Everyone 98 00:25:54.6 00:25:45.7
220 Chris Gibbons M M45-49 Ipswich Jaffa 122 00:25:56.8 00:25:28.7
221 Elaine Savvas F F60+ 296 00:25:58.0 00:25:41.6
222 Sarah Partridge F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 258 00:26:06.4 00:26:01.2
223 Renato Oliveira M MJ 249 00:26:07.6 00:26:07.6
224 Sophie McLaren F FO 221 00:26:12.0 00:25:54.0
225 Tim Gardner M MO 115 00:26:14.4 00:25:59.0
226 Francesco Cameron M MO 65 00:26:18.6 00:25:49.1
227 Lynda Howard F F45-49 Longdale Striders 164 00:26:27.0 00:26:18.0
228 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 43 00:26:27.1 00:26:13.8
229 Christopher Tuttle M M50-54 344 00:26:29.8 00:26:29.6
230 Manon Bouteleux F FJ RCCCA 398 00:26:31.0 00:26:28.6
231 Ben Patterson M MO 259 00:26:31.6 00:26:24.0
232 Graham Sampson M M60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 291 00:26:35.8 00:26:25.8
233 Jill Cole F F60+ Coltishall Jaguars 75 00:26:38.4 00:26:21.7
234 Nicola Greenough F FO 132 00:26:39.0 00:26:26.0
235 Jenny Neave F FO 238 00:26:42.0 00:26:29.3
236 Ben Nursey M MO 244 00:26:42.7 00:26:21.2
237 Helen Alefounder F F40-44 Reepham Runners 5 00:26:47.9 00:26:41.1
238 Ian Hollings M M50-54 157 00:26:48.7 00:26:39.1
239 Jon Hague M M40-44 139 00:26:50.9 00:26:24.5
240 Margaret McCartney F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 218 00:26:54.2 00:26:35.2
241 James Goff M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 123 00:26:57.7 00:26:57.7
242 Katie Harvey F FO Wymondham AC 147 00:26:58.0 00:26:36.6
243 Lucia Priestley F FJ 277 00:26:59.2 00:26:37.0
244 Alan Anthony M M50-54 8 00:27:04.0 00:26:34.1
245 Wendy Brown F F50-54 53 00:27:15.0 00:27:08.7
246 Rebecca Saunders F FO Bure Valley Harriers 294 00:27:16.5 00:26:49.6
247 Jemma Thorne F FO 339 00:27:23.0 00:27:02.9
248 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 235 00:27:23.9 00:27:03.7
249 Christopher Syrad M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 337 00:27:24.9 00:26:56.7
250 Tessa Morgan F F50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 234 00:27:27.0 00:27:27.0
251 Kevin Freezer M M55-59 109 00:27:28.0 00:27:06.0
252 Alex Gaunt M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 119 00:27:36.3 00:26:58.8
253 Hayley Villarde F FO 350 00:27:40.3 00:27:19.9
254 Sally Porter F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 271 00:27:45.3 00:27:18.3
255 Andrea Buckingham F F40-44 386 00:27:45.9 00:27:24.1
256 David Skinner M M55-59 309 00:27:48.9 00:27:48.9
257 Lee Marriott M M40-44 210 00:27:55.5 00:27:24.7
258 Chris Adcock M M50-54 2 00:27:56.9 00:27:25.8
259 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 200 00:28:03.0 00:27:46.7
260 Rachel Dawson F FO 88 00:28:06.9 00:27:42.4
261 Ben Pierce M MO 264 00:28:09.9 00:28:09.9
262 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 3 00:28:12.5 00:27:54.6
263 Graham Hobbs M M40-44 387 00:28:20.9 00:27:58.8
264 Mark Penny M M40-44 393 00:28:24.0 00:28:01.0
265 Becky Hardy F FO 143 00:28:26.9 00:28:03.9
266 Sheree Sheldon F F40-44 305 00:28:27.9 00:28:12.1
267 Fiona-May Swanson F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 336 00:28:31.7 00:28:16.3
268 Stuart Swanson M M45-49 335 00:28:31.7 00:28:16.4
269 Ryan Mayhew M MO 217 00:28:32.7 00:28:27.3
270 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 131 00:28:37.0 00:28:37.0
271 Tony Lamb M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 197 00:28:39.8 00:28:27.0
272 Charlotte Everett F FO 107 00:28:41.6 00:28:20.1
273 Tony Rist M M60+ 284 00:28:46.4 00:28:46.4
274 Glenn Bate M M60+ 25 00:28:49.4 00:28:29.0
275 Marc Skinner M MO 310 00:28:53.1 00:28:53.1
276 Lisa Anthony F FO 9 00:28:57.4 00:28:28.3
277 Jazmine Rennie F FO 283 00:28:59.8 00:28:35.8
278 Tanna Van Poortvliet F FO 348 00:29:03.6 00:28:39.7
279 Caroline Kennell F FO 190 00:29:09.4 00:29:09.4
280 Jennifer Burfoot F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 63 00:29:10.0 00:28:43.0
281 Cassie Wildey F FO 369 00:29:13.6 00:28:51.4
282 Kate Bull F FO South Shields Harriers 58 00:29:15.0 00:28:44.6
283 Henrietta Green F FO 130 00:29:22.8 00:28:55.0
284 Geoffrey Porter M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 273 00:29:24.8 00:28:57.3
285 Helen Knights F F40-44 390 00:29:31.0 00:29:07.6
286 Vikki Knights F F40-44 389 00:29:32.0 00:29:08.6
287 Maha Shames F FO 302 00:29:41.8 00:29:29.0
288 Tammy Freitas F F40-44 111 00:29:49.6 00:29:28.0
289 John Causer M M60+ Norwich Road Runners 69 00:30:08.2 00:29:56.7
290 Terri Read F FO 282 00:30:10.2 00:29:51.7
291 Gill Hart F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 145 00:30:11.0 00:29:59.7
292 Elly Haylock F FO 148 00:30:11.2 00:29:52.7
293 Paul Hunter M M50-54 171 00:30:21.2 00:30:21.2
294 Catherine Gordon F F40-44 126 00:30:24.9 00:29:52.3
295 Philip Neave M M60+ Bungay Black Dog RC 239 00:30:26.9 00:30:17.1
296 Lauren Squance F FJ Norwich Road Runners 320 00:30:30.7 00:30:12.7
297 Emma Jennings F F45-49 Fetch Everyone 180 00:30:32.0 00:30:19.7
298 Sarah Lamb F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 196 00:30:36.0 00:30:23.5
299 Olivia Wright F FJ 378 00:30:44.7 00:30:07.0
300 Chris Wright M M45-49 Vikings Fitness Norwich 377 00:30:45.7 00:30:08.0
301 Alison Lord F F45-49 388 00:30:54.9 00:30:31.7
302 Lisa Fewtrell F F50-54 383 00:30:54.9 00:30:32.0
303 Dominique Dengal M M60+ RCCCA 397 00:31:06.9 00:30:56.5
304 Maria Knights F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 194 00:31:17.5 00:30:57.6
305 Zoe Flint F F50-54 391 00:31:22.7 00:30:58.9
306 Donna Langford F F40-44 394 00:31:23.7 00:31:00.5
307 Ryan Pilbrow M MJ 265 00:31:34.3 00:31:23.2
308 Yvonne Plenderleith F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 268 00:31:48.0 00:31:34.3
309 James Broome M MO 51 00:31:49.0 00:31:20.2
310 Michael Radbourne M M45-49 279 00:31:53.9 00:31:20.0
311 Tony Friend M M50-54 Fetch Everyone 112 00:32:08.5 00:31:55.0
312 Gemma Williams F FO 370 00:32:44.0 00:32:13.5
313 Jake Shannon M MO 303 00:32:44.3 00:32:14.2
314 Charles Mathews M MO 215 00:33:04.9 00:32:29.8
315 Alice Hewitt F FO 151 00:33:09.5 00:32:37.4
316 Julie Jardine F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 178 00:34:15.5 00:34:05.7
317 Kerry Lyon M M45-49 208 00:34:22.5 00:33:49.6
318 Elizabeth Mathews F FO 214 00:34:50.4 00:34:15.0
319 Nicola Julian F FO 187 00:34:50.6 00:34:16.5
320 Candice Sears F FJ 301 00:35:46.4 00:35:33.3
321 Alex Parker M MO 256 00:35:54.4 00:35:23.0
322 Robert Stebbings M M40-44 325 00:35:55.0 00:35:29.5
323 Katrina Hopkins F F50-54 159 00:36:29.8 00:36:14.0
324 Susan Humphreys F F50-54 170 00:36:52.0 00:36:24.5
325 Shirley Freezer F F55-59 110 00:37:22.7 00:37:03.8
326 Kim Walpole F FO 384 00:37:24.3 00:37:00.7
327 Michaela Sears F F45-49 300 00:37:35.7 00:37:21.6
328 Linda Middleton F F55-59 382 00:37:38.9 00:37:19.1
329 Kim Pretty F FO 276 00:37:43.9 00:37:24.1
330 Sarah Smith F F40-44 314 00:38:14.1 00:37:35.6
331 Michelle Allen F FO 7 00:38:41.4 00:38:32.3
332 Claire Barker F FO 385 00:39:27.4 00:39:03.8
333 Ben Aldred M MO 4 00:39:36.8 00:39:29.1
334 Joan Patchett F F60+ 414 00:40:02.2 00:39:36.3
335 Sue Smith F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 317 00:40:06.2 00:39:37.5
336 Mary Barrett F F55-59 22 00:41:28.9 00:41:11.8
337 Molly Nicholson F FJ 243 00:42:31.5 00:42:04.0
338 Ann Elrick F F40-44 101 00:42:36.7 00:42:09.5
339 Nadine Browne F F45-49 55 00:42:41.7 00:42:14.3
340 Jo Birchenhall F FO 395 00:43:18.3 00:42:54.3
341 Keli Vitler F FO 351 00:45:01.8 00:44:36.9