Dereham 10 Mile Race

Location: Dereham

Website: http://www.derehamrunners.co.uk/clublife/dereham_10_mile

10 miles

Start time: 07/05/2017 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Matt Pyatt M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 355 00:56:19.8 00:56:19.4
2 Scott Walford M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 455 00:58:28.1 00:58:27.8
3 Kim Bowling M MO 53 00:59:38.4 00:59:38.0
4 Peter Harvey M MO Wymondham AC 208 01:00:01.9 01:00:00.5
5 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2 01:00:10.3 01:00:10.0
6 Chris Parker M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 343 01:00:39.0 01:00:38.4
7 Richard Hayes M M40-44 211 01:01:02.7 01:00:57.1
8 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 312 01:01:05.1 01:01:03.9
9 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 252 01:01:08.3 01:01:07.0
10 Warren Armstrong M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 16 01:01:24.9 01:01:23.6
11 Nico Drinkwater M MO 136 01:01:30.5 01:01:29.1
12 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 236 01:01:33.4 01:01:27.7
13 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 493 01:01:47.4 01:01:43.9
14 Daniel Perry M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 349 01:02:03.1 01:01:59.6
15 Adam Howard M MO Ryston Runners AC 233 01:02:28.3 01:02:24.3
16 Chris Haylock M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 212 01:03:04.9 01:03:03.6
17 Nick Pullen M MO 354 01:03:07.5 01:03:05.8
18 Andrew Manning M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 297 01:03:16.2 01:03:10.1
19 Simon Able M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 1 01:03:18.1 01:03:14.0
20 Darren Honour M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 228 01:03:23.2 01:03:22.0
21 Mark Banfield M M40-44 Wymondham AC 32 01:03:26.2 01:03:25.0
22 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 98 01:03:43.8 01:03:41.3
23 Martin Sheldrick M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 404 01:03:45.5 01:03:40.8
24 Todd Lake M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 501 01:04:02.5 01:04:01.3
25 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 23 01:04:15.2 01:04:13.0
26 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 67 01:04:16.8 01:04:13.0
27 Kevin Frazer M M50-54 165 01:04:29.7 01:04:27.4
28 Nicky Alford F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 9 01:04:37.0 01:04:34.4
29 Simon Baxter M MO 36 01:04:46.3 01:04:45.8
30 Tim Sexton M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 401 01:04:52.3 01:04:51.1
31 John Hopgood M MO Ryston Runners AC 229 01:05:09.7 01:05:04.3
32 Sean Donoghue M M40-44 Longdale Striders 128 01:05:12.7 01:05:07.3
33 Richard White M M55-59 Wymondham AC 473 01:05:22.4 01:05:18.0
34 Jon Wiles M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 477 01:05:24.8 01:05:20.3
35 Guzel Sari M MO Dereham Runners AC 499 01:05:29.4 01:05:28.6
36 Ian Bailey M M45-49 25 01:05:31.8 01:05:28.6
37 Pete Johnson M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 251 01:05:35.4 01:05:31.7
38 Martin Stringfellow M M40-44 Wymondham AC 431 01:05:38.2 01:05:35.9
39 James Dunne M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 137 01:05:44.2 01:05:41.3
40 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 163 01:05:46.4 01:05:40.0
41 Oliver Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 257 01:05:49.4 01:05:43.6
42 Laurence Wright M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 492 01:05:53.3 01:05:48.9
43 Mark Clues M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 94 01:05:54.1 01:05:50.0
44 Phil Hurr M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 243 01:05:55.6 01:05:51.1
45 Liam Amatruda M MO VMR 13 01:05:58.1 01:05:53.7
46 Anthony Cude M M40-44 112 01:06:02.0 01:05:50.4
47 Charlotte Neale F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 327 01:06:13.4 01:06:10.2
48 Neil Stapleton M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 422 01:06:19.0 01:06:13.0
49 Jason Brunt M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 63 01:06:24.8 01:06:22.3
50 Matthew Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 429 01:06:27.3 01:06:24.9
51 David Houghton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 232 01:06:36.1 01:06:30.0
52 Mark Garrett M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 177 01:06:40.8 01:06:39.5
53 Haydn Lyon M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 288 01:06:42.6 01:06:36.0
54 Ronnie Mount M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 322 01:06:49.5 01:06:48.2
55 Richard Dade M M45-49 Wymondham AC 115 01:07:04.7 01:06:56.4
56 Peter Woods M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 489 01:07:10.6 01:07:03.0
57 Stewart Robins M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 375 01:07:25.2 01:07:21.7
58 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 457 01:07:26.8 01:07:23.2
59 Andrew Dormer M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 130 01:07:31.3 01:07:27.8
60 Fraser Welsh M M40-44 468 01:07:35.8 01:07:30.7
61 Jadon Stone M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 428 01:07:43.7 01:07:38.0
62 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 419 01:07:49.7 01:07:44.7
63 Chris Tomlinson M M45-49 502 01:08:05.7 01:07:58.1
64 Joe Fish M MO 157 01:08:11.7 01:08:08.1
65 Mat Eyre M M40-44 154 01:08:33.5 01:08:21.3
66 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 464 01:08:35.0 01:08:32.7
67 Darren Flatt M M45-49 160 01:08:39.1 01:08:34.1
68 Pete Thompson M MO 442 01:08:44.6 01:08:42.2
69 Lydia Growns F FO Ryston Runners AC 193 01:08:55.7 01:08:53.3
70 Aaron Shrimpton M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 407 01:09:02.0 01:09:01.7
71 Simon Stevens M M40-44 424 01:09:06.7 01:09:04.2
72 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 414 01:09:09.4 01:09:04.1
73 Karl Chapman M M45-49 Wymondham AC 84 01:09:11.0 01:09:09.4
74 Lorena Latisaite F FO Ryston Runners AC 276 01:09:13.6 01:09:09.9
75 Matthew Jones M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 261 01:09:38.0 01:09:31.7
76 Sarah Peachey F FO Wymondham AC 347 01:09:42.1 01:09:37.7
77 Tobias Arnup M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 17 01:09:42.5 01:09:38.0
78 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 116 01:09:45.6 01:09:40.6
79 Ian Coxhead M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 105 01:09:58.8 01:09:55.8
80 Kevin Manchett M MO 293 01:10:08.7 01:10:06.3
81 Tony Savage M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 394 01:10:10.1 01:09:59.4
82 Carl Manning M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 295 01:10:16.1 01:10:05.4
83 Katherine Trehane F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 447 01:10:18.4 01:10:12.0
84 Ben Freeman M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 166 01:10:48.1 01:10:37.9
85 Neville Clarke M M60-64 Newmarket Joggers 92 01:10:55.2 01:10:45.7
86 Thomas Verleye M MO 453 01:10:58.8 01:10:45.0
87 Paul Eves M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 152 01:11:00.2 01:10:48.7
88 Tom Rivett M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 373 01:11:12.2 01:11:05.4
89 Matt Davey M MO Tiptree Road Runners 120 01:11:28.9 01:11:21.2
90 Victoria Louise Price F FO 352 01:11:36.0 01:11:24.2
91 Louise Juby F FO Orion Harriers 263 01:11:38.0 01:11:34.3
92 Jan Manning F FO Ryston Runners AC 296 01:11:50.6 01:11:41.8
93 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 244 01:11:53.1 01:11:48.0
94 Gary Pillar M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 351 01:12:00.0 01:11:54.2
95 Ryan Kennedy M MO Norwich Road Runners 265 01:12:01.8 01:11:58.1
96 Lee Brown M MO Haverhill Running Club 59 01:12:04.6 01:11:55.2
97 Michael Quantrill M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 359 01:12:08.8 01:12:00.0
98 Paul Spooner M MO 420 01:12:16.3 01:11:41.7
99 Emily Woodfield F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 486 01:12:31.2 01:12:18.9
100 David Edis M M40-44 139 01:12:32.1 01:11:59.8
101 Lee Gooderham M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 183 01:12:39.4 01:12:38.3
102 Peter Fox M M55-59 164 01:12:43.6 01:12:34.8
103 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 314 01:12:53.7 01:12:45.0
104 Matthew Grimwood M M40-44 189 01:13:00.3 01:12:37.5
105 Vince Webb M M45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 465 01:13:05.3 01:12:58.9
106 Nick Eley M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 142 01:13:05.6 01:12:56.4
107 Louise White F F40-44 Thetford AC 474 01:13:07.5 01:13:00.3
108 Catherine Henery F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 214 01:13:09.5 01:13:05.9
109 Terry Epps M M60-64 Wymondham AC 150 01:13:18.2 01:13:14.5
110 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 37 01:13:22.9 01:13:19.2
111 Stuart Jones M M55-59 Steel City Striders 258 01:13:34.7 01:13:01.0
112 Kevin Howlett M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 234 01:13:36.9 01:13:25.7
113 Jim Fitch M M45-49 159 01:13:55.7 01:13:34.0
114 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 129 01:13:55.8 01:13:51.0
115 Paul Quantrill M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 358 01:14:12.3 01:14:07.5
116 Helen Mian F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 307 01:14:14.5 01:14:03.5
117 Kevin Raisborough M M50-54 364 01:14:21.2 01:14:04.7
118 Chris Lee M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 278 01:14:21.6 01:14:14.0
119 Alex Ashley M MO 20 01:14:23.6 01:14:20.2
120 Penny Edwards F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 141 01:14:25.9 01:14:20.5
121 Wayne Freeman M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 168 01:14:28.2 01:14:20.0
122 Penny Studley F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 433 01:14:30.7 01:14:24.9
123 David Aldis M M65+ City of Norwich Athletics Club 7 01:14:40.8 01:14:33.1
124 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 369 01:14:43.8 01:14:36.1
125 Chris Vernon M MO 454 01:14:45.7 01:14:35.4
126 Mark Womack M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 484 01:14:57.8 01:14:47.3
127 Gav Smith M MO 417 01:15:07.3 01:14:53.2
128 Caroline Houghton F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 231 01:15:08.7 01:15:00.3
129 Sean Radford M M45-49 TrainAsONE 362 01:15:14.7 01:15:07.2
130 Gary Grand M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 185 01:15:16.4 01:15:01.6
131 Heath Alexander-Bew M M40-44 Wymondham AC 8 01:15:17.5 01:15:10.0
132 Shaun Conway M M50-54 99 01:15:18.4 01:15:05.6
133 Natasha Rout F FO Wymondham AC 385 01:15:23.0 01:15:18.2
134 Joanne Cox F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 104 01:15:28.6 01:15:19.8
135 Nick Butler M M50-54 72 01:15:34.0 01:15:26.5
136 Paul Reeve M M45-49 368 01:15:37.6 01:15:30.0
137 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 357 01:15:38.5 01:15:31.0
138 Nigel Billing M M50-54 44 01:15:48.8 01:15:31.4
139 Lisa Pyatt F FO Ryston Runners AC 356 01:15:50.7 01:15:43.2
140 Adrian Jay M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 248 01:15:52.4 01:15:39.5
141 Neil Bunnage M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 68 01:15:54.3 01:15:37.0
142 David Mower M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 323 01:15:55.7 01:15:46.8
143 Derek Sadler M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 392 01:15:57.7 01:15:22.7
144 Matt Cole M M40-44 Wymondham AC 96 01:16:06.2 01:15:56.6
145 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 58 01:16:06.6 01:15:52.9
146 David Crow M MO Norwich Road Runners 109 01:16:09.7 01:15:59.5
147 Jeremy Navrady M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 324 01:16:13.5 01:16:08.2
148 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 51 01:16:24.9 01:16:17.3
149 Paul Carter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 79 01:16:48.0 01:16:34.8
150 Mal Taylor M M55-59 Reepham Runners 438 01:16:48.4 01:16:37.7
151 Kathryn Head F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 213 01:16:51.5 01:16:44.8
152 Eve Dewsnap F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 126 01:16:52.2 01:16:40.7
153 Pauline Drewery F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 135 01:16:58.9 01:16:53.7
154 Ruth Palmer F F40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 339 01:17:11.8 01:17:05.3
155 Leslie Hill M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 220 01:17:14.0 01:16:51.0
156 Adrian Leddy M MO 277 01:17:15.0 01:17:03.6
157 Helen Terry F FO 440 01:17:16.8 01:17:09.2
158 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 198 01:17:20.4 01:16:57.0
159 Howard Harper M M45-49 203 01:17:22.4 01:16:44.0
160 Gary Tuttle M M50-54 450 01:17:24.0 01:17:02.3
161 Bill Kingaby M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 269 01:17:30.0 01:17:20.1
162 Lee Bryer M M40-44 64 01:17:32.4 01:17:22.3
163 Shane Smith M M40-44 415 01:17:33.0 01:17:23.0
164 David Hogg M M50-54 223 01:17:34.2 01:17:09.6
165 Sam Bartram M MO 34 01:17:39.1 01:17:33.8
166 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 242 01:17:49.6 01:17:42.0
167 Richard Huggins M MO Norwich Road Runners 237 01:17:51.1 01:17:35.9
168 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 448 01:18:11.3 01:18:01.1
169 Mark Thorpe M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 444 01:18:18.3 01:18:12.0
170 Glen Robinson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 377 01:18:22.3 01:18:07.0
171 Zoe Jones F F40-44 Wymondham AC 255 01:18:25.7 01:17:56.2
172 Claire Rackham F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 361 01:18:29.2 01:18:14.0
173 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 210 01:18:29.5 01:18:21.6
174 Martin Perry M M50-54 350 01:18:29.9 01:18:04.3
175 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 117 01:18:39.8 01:18:24.4
176 Bill Bailey M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 26 01:18:41.3 01:18:26.5
177 Sabrina Norton F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 331 01:18:44.6 01:18:30.1
178 Laura Devereux F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 125 01:19:07.3 01:18:53.1
179 Jack Taylor M MO 437 01:19:07.6 01:18:53.5
180 Steve Owen M MO Reepham Runners 191 01:19:12.0 01:18:53.4
181 Paul Freestone M M40-44 169 01:19:19.8 01:19:01.6
182 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 173 01:19:27.5 01:19:21.0
183 Neil Button M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 75 01:19:31.5 01:19:18.7
184 Lucy Walker F F60-64 456 01:19:35.7 01:19:23.3
185 Paul Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 412 01:19:51.3 01:19:29.1
186 Terry Hubbard M M40-44 235 01:20:06.1 01:19:53.8
187 Julia Norman F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 330 01:20:08.2 01:19:56.0
188 Jon Shorten M M45-49 406 01:20:10.3 01:19:58.0
189 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 423 01:20:18.1 01:20:03.6
190 Oliver Timson M M40-44 Wymondham AC 445 01:20:19.1 01:20:06.8
191 Stacey Towner F FO 15 01:20:30.4 01:20:14.2
192 Derin Clark F FO 90 01:20:39.5 01:20:07.0
193 Anne Millett F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 310 01:20:42.4 01:20:26.7
194 Colin Oswald M MO 336 01:20:43.1 01:20:28.5
195 Alick Burnett M MO Norwich Road Runners 70 01:20:46.5 01:20:30.8
196 Charles Allen M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 11 01:20:50.3 01:20:34.1
197 Louise Grinsdale F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 190 01:20:51.0 01:20:38.7
198 Paul Woodhouse M M50-54 488 01:20:51.9 01:20:28.7
199 Roland Talbot M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 436 01:21:03.3 01:20:44.6
200 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 82 01:21:24.6 01:21:06.0
201 Guy Shearwood M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 403 01:21:24.8 01:21:06.1
202 Alan Butterworth M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 74 01:21:32.0 01:21:15.3
203 Jonathan Thetford M M40-44 Reepham Runners 271 01:21:53.5 01:21:35.2
204 Darren Matthewson M M45-49 301 01:22:01.9 01:21:25.5
205 Alan Richardson M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 503 01:22:09.6 01:21:58.7
206 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 33 01:22:13.4 01:21:44.0
207 Kirsty Winter F F40-44 482 01:22:16.0 01:22:00.7
208 Stephen McCarthy M M50-54 302 01:22:17.4 01:21:55.6
209 Stuart Lusher M M55-59 287 01:22:23.9 01:21:57.6
210 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 254 01:22:25.7 01:22:07.9
211 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 178 01:22:29.2 01:22:14.8
212 Neil Hardingham M MO 200 01:22:31.3 01:22:16.9
213 Kevin Clark M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 91 01:22:48.8 01:22:27.2
214 Martin Blackburn M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 48 01:22:57.8 01:22:37.4
215 Chris Adams M M45-49 3 01:23:01.5 01:22:32.5
216 Martin Churcher M M45-49 88 01:23:03.6 01:22:49.6
217 Sarah Norman F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 329 01:23:15.2 01:23:06.4
218 Anthony Fullam M M45-49 170 01:23:18.5 01:22:58.1
219 Peter Downing M M65+ 131 01:23:21.5 01:23:21.5
220 Lee Rudd M M40-44 389 01:23:22.5 01:23:08.5
221 Julie Webster F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 466 01:23:25.1 01:23:11.0
222 Paul Youngman M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 496 01:23:25.4 01:23:15.0
223 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 413 01:23:34.0 01:23:11.9
224 Philip Websdale M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 469 01:23:34.9 01:23:27.9
225 Sally Cushing F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 114 01:23:35.1 01:23:21.1
226 Andy Proudfoot M M55-59 Plymouth Coasters 353 01:23:59.8 01:23:36.8
227 Cathy Forth F F45-49 161 01:24:04.0 01:23:35.4
228 Stephanie Clouston F F45-49 Thetford AC 93 01:24:07.2 01:23:38.0
229 John Walshe M M65+ East Cork AC 459 01:24:14.6 01:24:13.4
230 Theresa Colby F F40-44 95 01:24:16.6 01:24:08.3
231 Louise Isherwood F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 245 01:24:23.1 01:23:54.1
232 Ivan Allen M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 12 01:24:31.1 01:24:04.4
233 Katie Hupton F FO 240 01:24:33.6 01:24:03.4
234 Vicky Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 256 01:24:36.3 01:23:54.3
235 Peter Johnson M M55-59 Fell Runners Asoc 253 01:24:39.8 01:24:13.0
236 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 224 01:24:41.9 01:24:12.0
237 Vikki Harper F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 202 01:24:48.3 01:24:12.7
238 Rob Bailey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 24 01:24:48.6 01:24:32.7
239 Robert Ewin M M65+ Wymondham AC 153 01:24:54.3 01:24:34.2
240 Emma Dawson F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 122 01:25:11.0 01:24:41.9
241 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 179 01:25:14.2 01:24:56.8
242 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 123 01:25:16.2 01:24:50.9
243 Robert Hensen M M50-54 215 01:25:30.0 01:25:05.0
244 Ivan Westley M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 471 01:25:36.9 01:25:19.5
245 Eloise Bird F F45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 47 01:25:41.2 01:25:34.8
246 Andi Osborne F F60-64 335 01:26:05.6 01:25:36.9
247 Neil Boyce M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 56 01:26:07.0 01:25:53.8
248 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 480 01:26:08.4 01:25:45.5
249 Jo Parden F F50-54 Framlingham Flyers 340 01:26:13.3 01:25:37.7
250 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 402 01:26:16.6 01:25:51.1
251 Barry Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 222 01:26:19.8 01:26:03.0
252 Julia Lloyd F F50-54 Wymondham AC 282 01:26:21.6 01:25:51.0
253 Dominic West M M40-44 470 01:26:23.4 01:25:59.1
254 Dane Sayer M MO 396 01:26:28.3 01:26:04.1
255 John Windham M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars 478 01:26:43.0 01:26:24.0
256 Colin Fish M M50-54 156 01:26:47.0 01:26:12.9
257 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 18 01:26:51.3 01:26:16.7
258 Matt Rump M MO 390 01:26:52.1 01:26:17.5
259 Gavin Hall M M45-49 Wymondham AC 196 01:27:00.5 01:26:33.8
260 Hayley Strivens F FO 432 01:27:02.1 01:26:27.0
261 Florence Ashdown F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 19 01:27:07.6 01:26:44.0
262 Paul Lyon M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 289 01:27:07.9 01:26:44.1
263 Jeffrey Reed M M65+ Ryston Runners AC 367 01:27:15.6 01:26:38.8
264 Jody Donaldson F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 127 01:27:21.4 01:27:10.0
265 Amy Sewell F F40-44 400 01:27:22.3 01:26:44.1
266 Christopher Goodwin M MO 184 01:27:22.3 01:26:41.7
267 Peter Rice M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 371 01:27:34.2 01:27:13.9
268 John Robinson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 376 01:27:42.7 01:27:11.5
269 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 103 01:27:47.4 01:27:19.6
270 Dennis Simpson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 410 01:27:47.6 01:27:09.3
271 Tony Millett M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 309 01:27:55.3 01:27:33.5
272 Nigel Bullen M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 66 01:28:01.5 01:27:41.6
273 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 479 01:28:29.0 01:28:05.4
274 David Lane M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 273 01:28:31.3 01:27:55.0
275 Michael Smith M M65+ Wymondham AC 411 01:28:39.8 01:28:07.9
276 Susan Snelling F F45-49 418 01:28:48.7 01:28:18.9
277 Pauline Leeves F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 281 01:28:49.1 01:28:33.8
278 Daisy Turner F FO 449 01:28:49.5 01:28:19.1
279 Natalie Freeman F FO 167 01:28:50.6 01:28:32.7
280 Graeme Rockett M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 381 01:28:55.3 01:28:46.4
281 Zoe Wordley F FO 491 01:29:10.5 01:28:57.3
282 Debra Kay F F40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 264 01:29:11.4 01:28:47.2
283 Sarah Partridge F F60-64 Ryston Runners AC 345 01:29:14.0 01:28:52.3
284 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 187 01:29:14.3 01:28:52.6
285 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 316 01:29:17.4 01:28:55.7
286 Robert Osborne M M55-59 Longdale Striders 334 01:29:37.2 01:29:09.0
287 David Hupton M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 241 01:29:52.1 01:29:30.4
288 Richard High M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 218 01:29:56.4 01:29:34.6
289 Wendy Fisher F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 158 01:29:58.8 01:29:41.0
290 Sal Ryder F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 391 01:30:07.5 01:29:50.9
291 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 487 01:30:08.4 01:29:46.0
292 Dan Parry M MO 344 01:30:10.9 01:29:49.1
293 Peter Hibbit M M45-49 217 01:30:21.2 01:29:55.2
294 Paul Tyack M M40-44 451 01:30:26.0 01:30:13.3
295 Liz Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 260 01:30:35.3 01:30:13.5
296 Tracey Else F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 146 01:30:36.8 01:30:05.5
297 Adrian Hunt M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 238 01:30:44.2 01:30:19.0
298 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 171 01:30:59.5 01:30:36.3
299 Rachel Robson F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 379 01:31:03.8 01:30:46.0
300 Chris Garner M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 175 01:31:10.5 01:30:48.7
301 Tara Holmes F F40-44 227 01:31:11.2 01:30:45.2
302 Linda Drew F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 134 01:31:27.5 01:31:02.8
303 Kelly Mitchell F FO 311 01:31:47.0 01:31:21.6
304 Rosemarie Ball F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 31 01:31:50.2 01:31:28.4
305 Kirsty Dekeyzer F FO 124 01:31:58.4 01:31:40.3
306 Claire Owen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 337 01:32:01.3 01:31:23.8
307 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 118 01:32:06.1 01:31:44.3
308 Hayley Gerrard F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 180 01:32:15.6 01:31:54.5
309 Angela O'Sullivan F F40-44 333 01:32:25.0 01:31:58.5
310 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 378 01:32:31.7 01:31:58.6
311 Emma Garrard F F40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 176 01:32:33.7 01:32:09.5
312 Stephen Terry M M40-44 439 01:32:39.4 01:32:29.8
313 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 494 01:32:47.7 01:32:21.0
314 Andy Parish M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 342 01:32:52.0 01:32:14.0
315 Sheila Smith F F60-64 416 01:32:57.7 01:32:39.0
316 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 119 01:33:03.8 01:32:36.8
317 Lesley Winston F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 481 01:33:05.7 01:32:46.5
318 Sharon Jones F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 259 01:33:16.9 01:32:55.2
319 Vicky Wood F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 485 01:33:35.4 01:33:26.6
320 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 315 01:33:42.0 01:33:19.5
321 Sarah Harvey F F45-49 207 01:33:54.2 01:33:35.0
322 Louise Adamson F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 4 01:34:04.1 01:33:26.9
323 Liz Saxton F FO Thetford AC 395 01:34:05.0 01:33:25.8
324 Corinne West F FO Thetford AC 467 01:34:05.2 01:33:25.9
325 Joanne Garner F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 174 01:34:06.1 01:33:34.4
326 Lin Hunt F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 239 01:34:10.8 01:33:46.6
327 Carol Cooper F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 102 01:34:26.0 01:33:55.1
328 Danny Burton M MO 71 01:34:30.6 01:33:54.1
329 Robert Belcher M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 38 01:34:43.4 01:34:21.9
330 Noel Spruce M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 421 01:34:55.5 01:34:24.7
331 David Mansfield M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 299 01:34:58.9 01:34:27.8
332 Rachel Butlin F FO 73 01:35:01.0 01:34:49.4
333 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 382 01:35:03.6 01:34:48.5
334 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 397 01:35:07.9 01:34:52.8
335 Karl Walpole M MO 458 01:35:15.2 01:34:39.1
336 Ian Hollings M M50-54 225 01:35:23.8 01:35:07.8
337 Samantha O'Hara F F45-49 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 332 01:36:10.5 01:35:42.6
338 Paul Stratford M M55-59 Three Counties Running Club 430 01:36:27.6 01:36:08.0
339 Lizette Malherbe F F40-44 291 01:36:32.3 01:36:21.2
340 Stephan Malherbe M M45-49 292 01:36:32.3 01:36:20.7
341 Kirsty Elizabeth F FO 143 01:36:33.3 01:36:13.7
342 Katie Neave F FO 328 01:36:39.5 01:36:20.0
343 Lou Boyce F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 55 01:37:10.4 01:36:50.9
344 Neville Draper M M55-59 133 01:37:19.6 01:37:06.8
345 Katie Whitmore F F40-44 475 01:37:21.4 01:37:01.8
346 Barbara Button F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 76 01:37:25.2 01:36:47.7
347 Catherine Young F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 495 01:37:28.5 01:37:08.9
348 Andrew Kinney M M45-49 Harlow Running Club 270 01:37:36.5 01:36:56.8
349 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 393 01:37:50.0 01:37:28.3
350 Michelle Passam F F45-49 346 01:37:59.3 01:37:29.1
351 John Royce M M55-59 387 01:37:59.5 01:37:29.3
352 Alan Varle M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 452 01:38:06.4 01:37:27.8
353 Melanie Mansfield F FO Haverhill Running Club 298 01:38:12.0 01:37:36.6
354 Rick Allen M MO 10 01:38:31.8 01:37:56.3
355 Pandora Buck F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 65 01:38:43.0 01:38:23.3
356 Clare Slattery F FO Thetford AC 409 01:38:46.3 01:38:07.0
357 Doreen Neal F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 325 01:38:50.8 01:38:13.3
358 Demelza Hammond F FO Waveney Valley AC 199 01:39:16.2 01:38:42.0
359 Christina Foster F FO 162 01:39:17.7 01:38:53.2
360 Brenda Kinch F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 268 01:39:18.2 01:38:45.1
361 Amanda Baker F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 498 01:39:19.2 01:38:51.2
362 Clare Stocks F FO 426 01:39:38.5 01:38:59.2
363 Henrietta Green F FO 188 01:39:39.3 01:39:19.4
364 Charlotte Everett F FO 151 01:39:43.4 01:39:23.6
365 David Langley M MO Marham Flyers 274 01:39:44.6 01:39:25.0
366 Andrew Toogood M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 446 01:39:46.0 01:39:28.8
367 Jo Clark F F50-54 89 01:39:49.6 01:39:15.2
368 Janice Moore F F50-54 313 01:39:58.2 01:39:46.1
369 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 317 01:40:08.1 01:39:32.6
370 Lucy Coleman F FO Norwich Road Runners 97 01:40:19.6 01:39:56.9
371 Lisa Cooper F FO Norwich Road Runners 100 01:40:20.6 01:39:57.9
372 John Bound M M65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 52 01:40:31.0 01:40:15.6
373 Pam Sayle F F60-64 City of Norwich Athletics Club 398 01:40:51.9 01:40:20.4
374 Michelle Waters F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 463 01:41:37.7 01:41:13.0
375 Caroline Kennell F FO 266 01:42:17.0 01:41:38.5
376 Trine Middleton F F55-59 Reepham Runners 308 01:42:24.6 01:41:57.3
377 Mike Marshall M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 300 01:42:24.6 01:41:57.1
378 Caroline Baker F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 28 01:42:31.1 01:42:06.9
379 Angela Bell F F40-44 40 01:42:41.1 01:42:11.7
380 Clive Cartner M MO 80 01:42:41.5 01:42:24.9
381 Alison Jones F F45-49 262 01:42:50.1 01:42:24.3
382 Elizabeth Ashton F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 21 01:43:07.6 01:42:50.9
383 Valerie Gidney F F50-54 City of Norwich Athletics Club 181 01:43:27.2 01:43:14.4
384 Mark Catling M MO 81 01:44:09.8 01:43:34.3
385 Gill Hart F F60-64 Ryston Runners AC 206 01:44:48.3 01:44:19.6
386 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 372 01:45:17.3 01:44:51.1
387 Emma Culley F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 113 01:45:39.1 01:45:19.8
388 Bethany Bell F FO Waveney Valley AC 39 01:45:44.9 01:45:20.2
389 Lynda Moore F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 318 01:47:28.4 01:46:49.6
390 Katherine Mann F FO 294 01:48:06.9 01:47:42.8
391 Rebecca Anderson F FO 14 01:48:12.9 01:47:48.8
392 Mick Ennis M M65+ Ryston Runners AC 149 01:49:45.5 01:49:36.4
393 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 45 01:51:57.8 01:51:29.4
394 Michael Ball M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 30 01:52:01.7 01:51:32.9
395 Pat Brightman F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 57 01:53:17.1 01:53:00.5
396 Claire Berridge F FO 42 01:54:34.5 01:54:08.9
397 Siobhan Laskey F F45-49 275 01:54:34.5 01:54:04.8
398 Vikki Brownsell F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 62 01:55:54.3 01:55:26.1
399 Jane Crane F F40-44 106 01:56:13.0 01:55:39.2
400 Michelle Stolworthy F F45-49 427 01:56:13.2 01:55:39.0
401 Elizabeth Creed F FO 107 01:56:47.7 01:56:13.1
402 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 497 01:57:26.8 01:56:57.0
403 Beth Hill F F40-44 219 01:57:27.5 01:56:54.1
404 Rachel Ward F FO 460 01:57:41.0 01:57:06.0
405 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 43 01:57:48.0 01:57:20.0
406 Suzy Horth F F40-44 230 01:58:18.6 01:57:46.7
407 Michaela Sellors F F45-49 399 01:58:18.7 01:57:46.9
408 Kirsty Loftus F FO 283 01:58:55.6 01:58:23.2
409 Simon Leeder M MO 279 01:58:57.5 01:58:24.5
410 Claire Baldock F FO 29 02:02:20.1 02:01:43.4
411 Emma Blackwell F F40-44 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 49 02:02:47.0 02:02:17.2
412 Paul Bird M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 46 02:03:15.4 02:02:45.7
413 Rosamund Maclachlan F F50-54 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 290 02:03:40.5 02:03:10.8