10k Canicross

Start time: 27/11/2016 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Chris Chorley M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 25 00:48:21.1 00:47:30.5
2 Steven Neal M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 112 00:48:23.4 00:47:34.8
3 Jason Finch M MO Kings Forest Canicross 54 00:49:18.9 00:48:30.0
4 Rowena Edmundson F FO Kings Forest Canicross 50 00:50:29.3 00:49:41.2
5 Trev Walker M MO Kings Forest Canicross 175 00:53:27.0 00:52:37.0
6 Rachel Chatfield F FO 24 00:53:42.9 00:52:56.5
7 Paddy O'flynn M MO 113 00:53:45.0 00:52:57.8
8 Carey Donkin F FO 178 00:55:40.0 00:53:41.9
9 Martin Roberts M MO 121 00:57:20.6 00:55:24.6
10 Bobbie Sauerzapf F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 125 00:58:32.6 00:56:36.6
11 Angela Pelling F FO Kings Forest Canicross 117 00:58:36.7 00:56:45.0
12 Will Cullum M MO Kings Forest Canicross 43 00:59:12.9 00:58:22.0
13 Jack Lawton M MO 96 00:59:48.0 00:57:50.9
14 Justina Smith F FO Kings Forest Canicross 132 01:01:15.7 01:00:25.9
15 Dawn Hooper F FO Colchester Canicross 79 01:02:09.5 01:01:20.1
16 Sara Connell F FO Kings Forest Canicross 5 01:02:19.5 01:00:27.3
17 Gill Walker F FO Kings Forest Canicross 154 01:02:30.8 01:00:38.2
18 Belinda Chapman F FO Newmarket Joggers 23 01:03:20.8 01:02:29.0
19 Paula Mcque F FO Kings Forest Canicross 102 01:04:49.9 01:02:56.1
20 Corina Turner F FO Thetford AC 150 01:05:59.7 01:04:04.6
21 Jo Shiner M MO Team Dunerunner 129 01:06:08.0 01:04:11.7
22 Debbie Eddings F FO Kings Forest Canicross 49 01:06:55.4 01:04:29.4
23 Susan Wright F FO Team Dunerunner 164 01:07:47.2 01:05:20.6
24 Claire Goldstone F FO Kings Forest Canicross 66 01:08:08.6 01:06:13.2
25 Nicola Bugg F FO Kings Forest Canicross 19 01:08:33.5 01:06:40.9
26 Caroline White F FO Kent Canicross 157 01:16:49.1 01:14:54.8
27 Liz Smith F FO Team Dunerunner 131 01:20:32.2 01:18:04.3
28 Sarah Martin F FO Kent Canicross 98 01:52:20.0 01:49:53.6

10k

Start time: 27/11/2016 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Steve Gibbs M MO Torq Performance 172 00:41:33.0 00:41:32.5
2 Richard Johnson M MO Norwich Road Runners 86 00:41:57.0 00:41:55.8
3 Simon Wright M MO 165 00:42:08.9 00:42:07.2
4 Chris Whitmoore M MO 158 00:42:20.2 00:42:18.3
5 Jonathan Cordle M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 39 00:44:05.5 00:44:03.0
6 Chris Bradford M MO Beccles Triathlon Club 15 00:44:08.9 00:44:08.3
7 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 69 00:45:52.1 00:45:50.6
8 Billy Hestletine M MO Great Yarmouth & District AC 77 00:46:32.6 00:46:32.0
9 Joey Clements M MO Beccles Triathlon Club 29 00:46:57.2 00:46:55.5
10 Pete Rodgers M MO 123 00:47:16.0 00:47:15.0
11 Alexandra Smith F FO Wymondham AC 179 00:47:43.0 00:47:42.1
12 Shaun Mason M MO 99 00:48:07.5 00:48:05.0
13 Katherine Trehane F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 148 00:48:19.0 00:48:18.5
14 Chris Howard M MO 81 00:48:22.1 00:48:15.2
15 Sze-ming Chung M MO Norwich Road Runners 26 00:48:24.8 00:48:21.3
16 James Bridge M MO 16 00:48:39.8 00:48:30.1
17 Phil Cooper M MO Reepham Runners 37 00:48:49.5 00:48:44.5
18 Phil Denby M MO 171 00:49:27.7 00:49:23.5
19 Andrea Kelly F FO 90 00:49:49.6 00:49:45.8
20 Phil Henry M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 75 00:50:07.6 00:50:02.3
21 Sam Jordison M MO Team Dunerunner 89 00:50:09.6 00:50:01.5
22 Neil May M MO Team Dunerunner 101 00:50:12.0 00:50:08.1
23 Button Aaron M MO 2 00:50:41.5 00:50:38.9
24 Blaine Craddock M MO 41 00:50:45.9 00:50:42.8
25 Matt Giess M MO 65 00:50:46.9 00:50:40.1
26 Andrew Colby M MO 32 00:51:07.6 00:50:57.7
27 Terry Hubbard M MO 82 00:51:11.5 00:51:09.0
28 Stuart Barber M MO 8 00:51:15.0 00:51:08.5
29 Philip Wright M MO 166 00:51:30.7 00:51:26.0
30 Liam Rowlands M MO 124 00:51:37.0 00:51:20.0
31 Tyrone Young M MO 168 00:51:45.0 00:51:28.2
32 Ross Wacey M MO Team Dunerunner 153 00:51:56.1 00:51:49.5
33 Nadine Hestletine F FO 76 00:52:04.1 00:52:03.3
34 Phil Bamford M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 7 00:52:04.2 00:51:59.7
35 Errin Thompson M MO Team Dunerunner 145 00:52:33.0 00:52:14.4
36 Gary Beauchamp M MO Team Dunerunner 9 00:52:33.9 00:52:18.0
37 Guy Sherwood M MO Norwich Road Runners 177 00:52:34.0 00:52:27.2
38 Daniel Brocklehurst M MO Wymondham AC 18 00:52:36.6 00:52:31.0
39 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 10 00:52:41.7 00:52:31.2
40 Stuart Kenrick M MO 91 00:52:48.0 00:52:37.5
41 Lucy Anderson F FO Coltishall Jaguars 4 00:52:54.0 00:52:46.5
42 Thomas Harle M MO 72 00:52:54.6 00:52:40.0
43 Thomas Stevens M MO 137 00:53:03.1 00:53:03.1
44 Robert Fleetcroft M MO 57 00:53:17.1 00:53:08.0
45 Sharon Hurren F FO Wymondham AC 85 00:53:29.3 00:53:26.2
46 Ruth Steele F FO Norwich Road Runners 136 00:53:56.4 00:53:48.5
47 Sue Cooke F FO Norwich Road Runners 35 00:55:18.6 00:55:10.2
48 Ally Hadden M MO Norwich Road Runners 70 00:55:28.5 00:55:21.6
49 Mark Tayler M MO Norwich Road Runners 144 00:55:42.5 00:55:28.7
50 Wayne Hallam M MO Team Dunerunner 71 00:55:43.0 00:55:24.4
51 Anthony Field M MO Team Dunerunner 53 00:55:43.5 00:55:25.3
52 Joanna Killingworth F FO Norwich Road Runners 92 00:56:00.7 00:55:48.1
53 Alex Gaunt M MO Norwich Road Runners 61 00:56:02.0 00:55:48.2
54 Alison Steward F FO Norwich Road Runners 138 00:56:04.0 00:55:52.3
55 Ruth Gaunt F FO Norwich Road Runners 62 00:56:20.1 00:56:08.9
56 Glen Squire M MO 135 00:56:27.5 00:56:17.3
57 Paul Youngman M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 169 00:56:34.4 00:56:17.9
58 Mik Carr M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 21 00:56:58.6 00:56:50.8
59 Vicki Grice F FO Beccles Triathlon Club 68 00:57:18.6 00:57:01.9
60 Shaun Crowley M MO Beccles Triathlon Club 42 00:57:26.7 00:57:14.5
61 Karle Howard M MO Waveney Valley AC 80 00:57:29.6 00:57:12.1
62 Rebecca Harris F FO Waveney Valley AC 73 00:57:36.5 00:57:19.6
63 Clive Pitcher M MO 176 00:58:06.9 00:58:01.4
64 Robert Cook M MO 34 00:58:13.4 00:58:03.4
65 Emma Renou F FO 120 00:59:38.1 00:59:26.6
66 Shaun Simons M MO 174 00:59:57.5 00:59:38.0
67 Imogen Lees F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 97 00:59:58.0 00:59:46.3
68 Sonia Wragg F FO Coltishall Jaguars 163 01:00:01.6 00:59:48.8
69 Liz Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 88 01:00:09.7 00:59:54.5
70 Dianne Swanepoel F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 141 01:00:12.1 00:59:56.3
71 Micheal Woods M MO 1 01:00:13.2 00:59:49.6
72 Jamie Mordecai M MO GYCC 109 01:00:16.2 00:59:56.1
73 Heather Hollister F FO Coltishall Jaguars 78 01:00:27.8 01:00:14.3
74 Barry Payne M MO 116 01:00:30.5 01:00:15.7
75 Janice Coglin-hibbert F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 180 01:00:31.9 01:00:25.6
76 Ann Hughes F FO 83 01:01:19.7 01:01:08.7
77 Jon Green M MO 67 01:01:22.0 01:01:10.0
78 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 60 01:01:24.9 01:01:08.3
79 Samantha Cooper F FO 36 01:01:48.7 01:01:43.7
80 Anna Street F FO 139 01:01:51.0 01:01:38.1
81 Alicia McConnell F FO 170 01:01:57.7 01:01:42.9
82 Richard Evans M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 52 01:02:00.4 01:01:45.5
83 Alan Cox M MO 40 01:02:03.0 01:01:52.8
84 Kevin Curran M MO 44 01:03:59.9 01:03:35.2
85 Steve Utting M MO Norwich Road Runners 151 01:04:00.1 01:03:46.4
86 Beres Ward F FO Norwich Road Runners 156 01:04:05.8 01:03:56.9
87 Victoria Utting F FO Norwich Road Runners 152 01:04:07.0 01:03:53.5
88 Jo Fisk F FO Waveney Valley AC 55 01:04:46.6 01:04:28.0
89 Robert Beltcher M MO Norwich Road Runners 13 01:05:03.3 01:04:47.0
90 Jodie Mins F FO 107 01:05:03.7 01:04:43.0
91 Paul Mins M MO 108 01:05:05.1 01:04:44.5
92 Chris Wycraft M MO GYCC 167 01:05:14.6 01:04:54.7
93 Caroline Tayler F FO Norwich Road Runners 143 01:05:48.0 01:05:32.0
94 Darren Adams M MO Team Dunerunner 3 01:06:28.5 01:06:09.3
95 Kate Quentin-hicks F FO Wymondham AC 119 01:06:54.2 01:06:44.6
96 Martha Clarke F FO Wymondham AC 28 01:06:54.2 01:06:44.8
97 Sue Brockhouse F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 17 01:07:03.0 01:06:47.3
98 Larrissa Smith F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 134 01:07:09.5 01:06:49.0
99 Hayley Gerrard F FO Norwich Road Runners 63 01:07:41.7 01:07:26.5
100 Jo Robinson F FO Martham Runners 122 01:07:52.0 01:07:43.0
101 Karen Hurdle F FO 84 01:09:59.8 01:09:35.7
102 Michelle Scott F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 126 01:10:11.9 01:09:57.2
103 Hayley Donnelly F FO 47 01:10:12.1 01:09:58.3
104 Kirsty Fleetcroft F FO 56 01:10:30.0 01:10:08.2
105 Marie Doughty M MO Team Dunerunner 48 01:10:30.2 01:10:08.4
106 Beth Bell F FO Waveney Valley AC 12 01:11:25.6 01:11:07.4
107 Anna Thorpe F FO Team Dunerunner 147 01:11:31.8 01:11:10.6
108 Johnathan Wiseman M MO 159 01:11:35.1 01:11:22.0
109 Samantha Thompson F FO 146 01:11:35.2 01:11:22.0
110 Ben Freeman M MO Team Dunerunner 59 01:11:35.4 01:11:35.4
111 Martyn Woodgate M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 161 01:12:52.5 01:12:28.9
112 Stuart Lawn M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 95 01:12:55.4 01:12:33.2
113 Lucy Johnston F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 87 01:13:04.7 01:12:41.6
114 Lucy Chapman F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 22 01:13:04.8 01:12:41.9
115 Louise Cooper M MO Wymondham AC 38 01:13:18.0 01:13:03.3
116 Karen Bell F FO Martham Runners 11 01:14:29.1 01:14:20.2
117 Beryl Knowles F FO Norwich Road Runners 93 01:14:35.4 01:14:13.0
118 Fiona Morrison F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 110 01:15:03.1 01:14:40.4
119 Anne Oliver F FO 115 01:16:13.2 01:15:55.0
120 Sarah Ford F FO 58 01:16:13.4 01:15:56.1
121 Donna Mills F FO Beccles Triathlon Club 104 01:16:24.1 01:16:03.3
122 Chris Mills M MO Beccles Triathlon Club 105 01:16:24.9 01:16:03.3
123 Sally Davenport F FO 45 01:17:00.6 01:16:38.0
124 Chris Giblet M MO 64 01:19:15.5 01:18:58.0
125 Helen Shepherd F FO 127 01:19:53.1 01:19:42.2
126 Emma O'kelly F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 114 01:22:44.1 01:22:19.8
127 Catherine Mullender-scott F FO 111 01:24:49.8 01:24:29.2
128 Sarah Tudhope F FO 149 01:25:47.7 01:25:27.5
129 Kerri Clarke F FO Coltishall Jaguars 27 01:25:48.0 01:25:27.9
130 Louise Averre F FO 6 01:46:08.4 01:45:50.2