Reepham Summer 10k

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/reepham-summer-10k

10k

Start time: 16/08/2015 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Danny Rock M M0 Ryston Runners AC 99 00:35:55.355
2 Logan Smith M M0 Dereham Runners AC 109 00:36:21.392
3 George Gay M M0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 162 00:36:43.410
4 Neil Adams M M0 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1 00:37:17.592
5 John Moore M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 84 00:37:27.166
6 Richard Hayes M M40-49 60 00:37:50.719
7 Tom Carroll M M0 21 00:37:58.505
8 Todd Lake M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 70 00:38:10.785
9 Phil Hurr M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 65 00:39:02.223
10 Sam Royle M M0 101 00:39:25.400
11 Dale Hurren M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 152 00:39:48.283
12 Sze-Ming Cheung M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 273 00:39:48.674
13 Michael Armes M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 5 00:40:02.479
14 Simon Baxter M M0 8 00:40:18.580
15 Anthony Cude M M40-49 29 00:40:29.511
16 Amy Beck F F0 Norwich Road Runners 208 00:40:33.390
17 Eddie Alford M M0 Reepham Runners 160 00:40:45.238
18 Chris Callow M M40-49 Kings Heath RC - The lions 20 00:41:09.291
19 Stephen Dady M M60-69 Wymondham AC 31 00:41:27.370
20 Stephen Lee M M0 Dereham Runners AC 73 00:41:47.536
21 Darren Armstrong M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 00:41:56.770
22 Shaun Hurr M M0 Reepham Runners 146 00:42:05.646
23 John Christopher M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 163 00:42:23.147
24 Mark Dye M M40-49 York Tri 40 00:42:25.894
25 Colin Weller M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 135 00:42:30.480
26 Craig Farr M M40-49 Reepham Runners 148 00:42:40.413
27 Elizabeth Daly F F0 Dereham Runners AC 230 00:42:40.503
28 Julia Parsley F F0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 269 00:42:51.517
29 Ben Snelling M M0 Norwich Road Runners 113 00:42:51.724
30 Jeremy Lawrence M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 71 00:42:53.452
31 Tom Johnson M M0 Coltishall Jaguars 157 00:42:53.613
32 Charles Allen M M0 Norwich Road Runners 3 00:42:56.600
33 John Gay M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 161 00:43:01.631
34 Richard Dade M M40-49 Reepham Runners 145 00:43:01.782
35 Paul Smith M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 111 00:43:12.345
36 Gary Hurrell M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 150 00:43:12.385
37 Sarah Peachey F F0 Norwich Road Runners 270 00:43:25.381
38 Richard Johnson M M0 Norwich Road Runners 69 00:43:25.977
39 Roly Cook M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 27 00:43:52.390
40 Mark Garrett M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 51 00:43:52.690
41 Pete Thompson M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 122 00:43:53.148
42 Chris Chorley M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 25 00:43:55.904
43 Robert Groves M M0 Reepham Runners 56 00:43:59.938
44 Stephen Leeves M M50-59 BAU 153 00:44:19.851
45 Selwyn Walsh F M0 299 00:44:25.212
46 Michael Day M M0 35 00:44:34.100
47 Clive Cartner M M0 Norwich Road Runners 22 00:44:35.628
48 Duncan Walsh M M0 131 00:44:36.716
49 Peter French M M60-69 49 00:44:47.834
50 Steven Routledge M M40-49 100 00:44:52.323
51 Peter Fox M M50-59 Longdale Striders 158 00:45:01.772
52 Graham Johnson M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 143 00:45:16.598
53 Catherine Henery F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 247 00:45:20.826
54 Simon English M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 46 00:45:27.333
55 Lisa Hall F F0 Norwich Road Runners 244 00:45:27.647
56 Pete Thompson M M0 123 00:45:35.739
57 Benjamin Young-Longstaff M M0 142 00:45:37.109
58 Sharon Bardwell F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 205 00:45:45.701
59 Keith Brighty M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 15 00:45:45.854
60 Jim Hayes M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 59 00:45:48.360
61 Nick Richards M M40-49 97 00:46:00.798
62 Richard Fitzjohn M M0 Norwich Road Runners 47 00:46:04.530
63 Dave Spooner M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 117 00:46:07.889
64 Michael Johnson M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 68 00:46:20.771
65 Barry Smith M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 107 00:46:26.262
66 Haydn Lyon M M0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 75 00:46:32.700
67 Mandy Clarke F F40-49 Bingley Harriers 225 00:46:34.703
68 Mike Grand M M40-49 Reepham Runners 147 00:46:51.698
69 Gavin Douglas M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 37 00:46:52.193
70 Will Buck M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 19 00:46:58.302
71 Emily Beavis F F0 Norwich Road Runners 207 00:47:03.308
72 Lorena Latisaite F F0 Ryston Runners AC 260 00:47:07.417
73 Carl Manning M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 78 00:47:07.650
74 Paul Smithson M M50-59 112 00:47:30.961
75 Vivienne Lain F F40-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 257 00:47:32.776
76 Jen Armstrong F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 201 00:47:39.740
77 Stuart Spencer M M40-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 115 00:47:45.794
78 Gemma Brown F F0 218 00:47:46.542
79 Chris Lee M M0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 72 00:47:48.902
80 Kaylee Brown F F0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 219 00:47:49.944
81 Colin Richards M M60-69 96 00:47:51.436
82 Jill Larham F F50-59 259 00:47:51.564
83 Antony Beales M M40-49 Wymondham AC 9 00:47:52.154
84 Warren Newell M M50-59 87 00:47:57.120
85 Debbie Tooke F F40-49 Saxmundham Runners 295 00:48:00.870
86 Terry Hubbard M M0 64 00:48:03.362
87 Jon O'Shea M M40-49 88 00:48:04.463
88 Roderick Main M M40-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 76 00:48:09.966
89 Richard Dye M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 41 00:48:18.607
90 Jonathan Eagle M M0 Norwich Road Runners 42 00:48:22.662
91 Matthew Pask M M40-49 Wymondham AC 91 00:48:28.157
92 Stephen Curnow M M0 Norwich Road Runners 30 00:48:29.947
93 Ian Windley M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 137 00:48:43.839
94 Jonathan Leunis M M0 74 00:49:02.699
95 Matthew Freezer M M0 Dereham Runners AC 48 00:49:15.321
96 Ben Smith M M40-49 108 00:49:27.632
97 Peter Tilbrook M M0 127 00:49:28.213
98 Will Ellis M M0 43 00:49:38.733
99 Paul Woodhouse M M50-59 139 00:49:49.682
100 Kirk Price M M0 North Norfolk Beach Runners 92 00:50:04.677
101 Hugh Roberts M M60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 144 00:50:41.593
102 Thomas Markham-Uden M M0 Norwich Road Runners 79 00:50:45.866
103 Paul Dowson M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 38 00:50:46.460
104 Stuart Young M M0 Bungay Black Dog RC 141 00:50:49.574
105 Peter Rice M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 95 00:50:58.968
106 Oliver Timson M M40-49 Wymondham AC 128 00:51:02.515
107 Jayne Hudson F F0 249 00:51:16.134
108 Martin Blackburn M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 154 00:51:31.482
109 Lynda Dibbs F F40-49 307 00:51:33.122
110 Neil Walker M M40-49 149 00:51:44.873
111 Stuart Sayer M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 103 00:51:49.168
112 Graham Sampson M M60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 102 00:51:51.941
113 David Dawber M M50-59 34 00:51:54.210
114 Lucy Coleman F F0 Norwich Road Runners 227 00:51:55.300
115 Charlotte Richardson F F0 Wymondham AC 276 00:52:06.158
116 Ivan Colman M M50-59 Wymondham AC 26 00:52:06.580
117 Angie Bear F F50-59 Wymondham AC 310 00:52:10.992
118 Stephen Thomson M M50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 124 00:52:13.612
119 Nicky Dowson F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 232 00:52:15.978
120 Jane Stafford F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 289 00:52:16.285
121 Mark Whitmore M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 136 00:52:18.532
122 Christopher Milnes M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 159 00:52:19.659
123 Andrew Palmer M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 90 00:52:19.669
124 Holly Bodmer F F0 Norwich Road Runners 213 00:52:19.879
125 Charles Wood M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 138 00:52:20.297
126 James Cooke M M0 Norwich Road Runners 28 00:52:42.508
127 Josh Brighty M M0 Norwich Road Runners 14 00:52:43.982
128 Andrew Birss M M50-59 12 00:52:51.963
129 Leona Broughton F F0 Reepham Runners 311 00:52:53.430
130 Isla Routledge F F0 277 00:52:54.872
131 Julie Bringloe F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 217 00:52:55.562
132 Scott Bringloe M M40-49 16 00:52:56.130
133 Jane Ashby F F60-69 Ryston Runners AC 202 00:52:58.735
134 Maureen Hamis F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 245 00:53:08.462
135 Neil Walpole M M0 Norwich Road Runners 130 00:53:09.663
136 John Tilbrook M M70+ 126 00:53:12.232
137 Michael Scott M M50-59 105 00:53:21.678
138 Neil Hardingham M M0 57 00:53:25.192
139 Gemma Lambert F F0 258 00:53:28.230
140 Rebecca Clarke F F40-49 Longdale Striders 226 00:53:33.987
141 Jillian Davis F F60-69 Ryston Runners AC 231 00:53:34.460
142 Stewart Gillion M M50-59 Wymondham AC 54 00:53:36.798
143 Steve Bradley M M60-69 Wymondham AC 13 00:53:39.104
144 Abigail Grand F F0 Reepham Runners 241 00:53:45.939
145 Dianne Tilbrook F F60-69 294 00:53:46.850
146 Patsy Bradley F F50-59 Wymondham AC 214 00:53:47.136
147 Nina Atkinson F F40-49 Reepham Runners 318 00:53:49.816
148 Michael Smith M M60-69 Wymondham AC 110 00:53:49.880
149 Paul Gerber M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 53 00:53:51.562
150 Ian Gardner M M50-59 50 00:53:57.697
151 Keith Morris M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 85 00:54:00.293
152 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 279 00:54:04.460
153 Gill Woodhouse F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 304 00:54:04.934
154 Phillipa Wilson F F40-49 Lincoln & District Runners 301 00:54:10.240
155 Ivan Allen M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 4 00:54:14.612
156 Lesley Winston F F50-59 302 00:54:17.454
157 Angela Bell F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 209 00:54:22.230
158 Rob Emery M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 44 00:54:22.489
159 Thomas Hiskey M M0 151 00:54:25.525
160 David Prior M M60-69 93 00:54:26.422
161 Jeremy Sinclair M M60-69 106 00:54:28.674
162 Maria Knights F F0 255 00:54:29.287
163 Adele Bushell F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 221 00:54:34.162
164 Alice Kirk F F0 Bungay Black Dog RC 254 00:54:36.192
165 Catriona Morrison F F0 313 00:54:49.332
166 Simon Overton M M0 Thetford Parkrunners 89 00:54:51.493
167 Chris Moore M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 83 00:54:52.900
168 Neil Chapman M M0 Lincoln & District Runners 24 00:54:53.888
169 Roland Bewick M M50-59 10 00:55:02.296
170 Danny Bell-Tye M F0 Bungay Black Dog RC 210 00:55:11.753
171 Sarah Sayers F F0 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 280 00:55:24.300
172 Michael Tobin M M0 Norwich Road Runners 129 00:55:29.225
173 Jackie Gooch F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 238 00:55:33.671
174 Karen Glenister F F40-49 237 00:55:38.747
175 Annie Hill F F0 248 00:55:52.606
176 Michael Hill M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 62 00:55:53.660
177 Christopher Brown M M0 18 00:55:56.745
178 Noel Spruce M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 118 00:56:01.902
179 Susan Moore F F60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 266 00:56:07.101
180 Sam Barwick F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 206 00:56:10.222
181 Les Hill M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 156 00:56:10.865
182 Cindy Burgess F F60-69 Wymondham AC 224 00:56:35.666
183 Deborah English F F0 Norwich Road Runners 235 00:56:47.432
184 Victoria Jones F F0 Norwich Road Runners 250 00:56:47.813
185 Mark Ring M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 98 00:56:48.436
186 Victoria Utting F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 297 00:56:48.700
187 John England M M60-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 45 00:56:52.600
188 Libby Woodhouse F F50-59 305 00:56:57.906
189 Alexandra Watson F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 300 00:57:11.330
190 Peter Gay M M70+ Stowmarket Striders RC 52 00:57:17.613
191 Brenda Kinch F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 253 00:57:20.495
192 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 81 00:57:25.266
193 Jacqueline Keeling F F40-49 Wymondham AC 252 00:57:28.311
194 Robert Scarfe M M60-69 Wymondham AC 104 00:57:31.542
195 Linda Melton F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 263 00:57:44.544
196 Anne Sinclair F F50-59 282 00:57:52.669
197 Richard High M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 61 00:57:58.183
198 Leyla Marriott F F0 Norwich Road Runners 261 00:57:58.810
199 Caroline Tayler F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 292 00:58:00.349
200 Sally Aspin F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 203 00:58:15.612
201 Hayly Gladden F F40-49 Reepham Runners 317 00:58:43.287
202 Hayley Thompson F F0 Reepham Runners 309 00:58:54.343
203 Rory Main M M0 77 00:59:09.554
204 Cathal Daly M M40-49 32 00:59:15.192
205 Caroline Baker F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 204 00:59:19.190
206 Michael Radbourne M M40-49 94 00:59:27.870
207 Samantha O'Hara F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 268 00:59:50.142
208 Pandora Buck F F50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 220 00:59:50.180
209 Rebecca Durant F F60-69 Coltishall Jaguars 319 01:00:05.600
210 Kevin Marriott M M40-49 80 01:00:34.684
211 Jacquie Wood F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 303 01:00:40.938
212 Michael Wyard M M50-59 140 01:00:55.340
213 Jennifer Rowley F F60-69 Longdale Striders 278 01:01:05.249
214 Peter Warren M M50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 133 01:01:08.862
215 Beryl Knowles F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 256 01:01:13.543
216 Brian Moore M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 82 01:01:13.794
217 Catherine Young F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 306 01:01:34.821
218 James Goff M M40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 155 01:01:55.552
219 Phil Soanes M M0 114 01:02:15.796
220 Natalie Colbourne F F0 Radstock Running Club 308 01:02:24.342
221 Hazel Cason F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 222 01:02:30.410
222 Bob Jack M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 66 01:03:34.762
223 Katherine Mortlock F F0 Bure Valley Harriers 267 01:04:02.500
224 Tony Britt M M50-59 UK Netrunners 17 01:04:56.804
225 Stephanie Brighty F F0 Norwich Road Runners 215 01:05:03.812
226 Stacey Harper F F0 Norwich Road Runners 246 01:05:06.696
227 Emma Soanes F F0 286 01:05:18.730
228 Robert Darnell M M60-69 33 01:05:47.522
229 Debbie Hall F F40-49 243 01:06:08.137
230 Diane Thompson F F50-59 293 01:06:13.942
231 Simon Death M M0 Bedford Harriers AC 36 01:06:34.993
232 Andrew Stratton M M50-59 Wymondham AC 119 01:06:35.579
233 Lucy Costello F F0 MK Lakeside Runners 228 01:06:38.520
234 Wendy Smith F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 285 01:06:52.350
235 Catherine Twiss F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 296 01:06:52.400
236 Emma Main F F40-49 316 01:07:38.867
237 Samantha Reddy F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 275 01:08:11.460
238 Trevor Horrex M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 63 01:08:11.720
239 Paul Bird M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 11 01:09:40.960
240 Sue Smith F F0 Ryston Runners AC 284 01:09:55.722
241 Pat Brightman F F0 Great Yarmouth & District AC 216 01:10:30.904
242 Christine Warren F F50-59 315 01:10:45.601
243 Elaine Haggarty F F50-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 242 01:11:13.108
244 Anita Betts F F60-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 211 01:11:40.687
245 Charles Weigand M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 134 01:11:44.455
246 Bob Arnell M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 7 01:13:17.849
247 Maureen England F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 234 01:13:22.440
248 Jean Gowing F F70+ Reepham Runners 240 01:13:40.600
249 Jiye Kim F F0 314 01:13:41.340
250 Dianne Crosby F F60-69 312 01:14:09.700
251 Albert Spong M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 116 01:18:54.931
252 Chris Gay F F60-69 Stowmarket Striders RC 236 01:20:21.551
253 Karen Emery F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 233 01:21:37.546
254 Lynda Moore F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 265 01:21:37.638
255 Cristina Simpson F F0 Norwich Road Runners 281 01:32:35.605