Reepham Summer 10k

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/reepham-summer-10k

10k

Start time: 16/08/2015 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Danny Rock M M0 Ryston Runners AC 99 00:35:55.3
2 Logan Smith M M0 Dereham Runners AC 109 00:36:21.3
3 George Gay M M0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 162 00:36:43.0
4 Neil Adams M M0 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1 00:37:17.6
5 John Moore M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 84 00:37:27.1
6 Richard Hayes M M40-49 60 00:37:50.8
7 Tom Carroll M M0 21 00:37:58.6
8 Todd Lake M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 70 00:38:10.8
9 Phil Hurr M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 65 00:39:02.2
10 Sam Royle M M0 101 00:39:25.4
11 Dale Hurren M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 152 00:39:48.2
12 Sze-Ming Cheung M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 273 00:39:48.7
13 Michael Armes M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 5 00:40:02.5
14 Simon Baxter M M0 8 00:40:18.6
15 Anthony Cude M M40-49 29 00:40:29.6
16 Amy Beck F F0 Norwich Road Runners 208 00:40:33.0
17 Eddie Alford M M0 Reepham Runners 160 00:40:45.2
18 Chris Callow M M40-49 Kings Heath RC - The lions 20 00:41:09.2
19 Stephen Dady M M60-69 Wymondham AC 31 00:41:27.3
20 Stephen Lee M M0 Dereham Runners AC 73 00:41:47.6
21 Darren Armstrong M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 00:41:56.8
22 Shaun Hurr M M0 Reepham Runners 146 00:42:05.7
23 John Christopher M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 163 00:42:23.1
24 Mark Dye M M40-49 York Tri 40 00:42:25.9
25 Colin Weller M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 135 00:42:30.0
26 Craig Farr M M40-49 Reepham Runners 148 00:42:40.5
27 Elizabeth Daly F F0 Dereham Runners AC 230 00:42:40.6
28 Julia Parsley F F0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 269 00:42:51.6
29 Ben Snelling M M0 Norwich Road Runners 113 00:42:51.8
30 Jeremy Lawrence M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 71 00:42:53.5
31 Tom Johnson M M0 Coltishall Jaguars 157 00:42:53.7
32 Charles Allen M M0 Norwich Road Runners 3 00:42:56.0
33 John Gay M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 161 00:43:01.7
34 Richard Dade M M40-49 Reepham Runners 145 00:43:01.8
35 Paul Smith M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 111 00:43:12.3
36 Gary Hurrell M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 150 00:43:12.3
37 Sarah Peachey F F0 Norwich Road Runners 270 00:43:25.3
38 Richard Johnson M M0 Norwich Road Runners 69 00:43:26.0
39 Roly Cook M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 27 00:43:52.0
40 Mark Garrett M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 51 00:43:52.0
41 Pete Thompson M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 122 00:43:53.1
42 Chris Chorley M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 25 00:43:56.0
43 Robert Groves M M0 Reepham Runners 56 00:44:00.0
44 Stephen Leeves M M50-59 BAU 153 00:44:19.9
45 Selwyn Walsh F M0 299 00:44:25.2
46 Michael Day M M0 35 00:44:34.0
47 Clive Cartner M M0 Norwich Road Runners 22 00:44:35.7
48 Duncan Walsh M M0 131 00:44:36.8
49 Peter French M M60-69 49 00:44:47.9
50 Steven Routledge M M40-49 100 00:44:52.3
51 Peter Fox M M50-59 Longdale Striders 158 00:45:01.8
52 Graham Johnson M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 143 00:45:16.6
53 Catherine Henery F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 247 00:45:20.9
54 Simon English M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 46 00:45:27.3
55 Lisa Hall F F0 Norwich Road Runners 244 00:45:27.7
56 Pete Thompson M M0 123 00:45:35.8
57 Benjamin Young-Longstaff M M0 142 00:45:37.1
58 Sharon Bardwell F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 205 00:45:45.8
59 Keith Brighty M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 15 00:45:45.9
60 Jim Hayes M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 59 00:45:48.3
61 Nick Richards M M40-49 97 00:46:00.8
62 Richard Fitzjohn M M0 Norwich Road Runners 47 00:46:04.0
63 Dave Spooner M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 117 00:46:07.9
64 Michael Johnson M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 68 00:46:20.8
65 Barry Smith M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 107 00:46:26.2
66 Haydn Lyon M M0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 75 00:46:32.0
67 Mandy Clarke F F40-49 Bingley Harriers 225 00:46:34.8
68 Mike Grand M M40-49 Reepham Runners 147 00:46:51.7
69 Gavin Douglas M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 37 00:46:52.1
70 Will Buck M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 19 00:46:58.3
71 Emily Beavis F F0 Norwich Road Runners 207 00:47:03.3
72 Lorena Latisaite F F0 Ryston Runners AC 260 00:47:07.5
73 Carl Manning M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 78 00:47:07.7
74 Paul Smithson M M50-59 112 00:47:31.0
75 Vivienne Lain F F40-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 257 00:47:32.8
76 Jen Armstrong F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 201 00:47:39.0
77 Stuart Spencer M M40-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 115 00:47:45.8
78 Gemma Brown F F0 218 00:47:46.6
79 Chris Lee M M0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 72 00:47:49.0
80 Kaylee Brown F F0 City of Norwich Athletics Club 219 00:47:50.0
81 Colin Richards M M60-69 96 00:47:51.5
82 Jill Larham F F50-59 259 00:47:51.6
83 Antony Beales M M40-49 Wymondham AC 9 00:47:52.1
84 Warren Newell M M50-59 87 00:47:57.0
85 Debbie Tooke F F40-49 Saxmundham Runners 295 00:48:00.0
86 Terry Hubbard M M0 64 00:48:03.3
87 Jon O'Shea M M40-49 88 00:48:04.5
88 Roderick Main M M40-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 76 00:48:10.0
89 Richard Dye M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 41 00:48:18.7
90 Jonathan Eagle M M0 Norwich Road Runners 42 00:48:22.7
91 Matthew Pask M M40-49 Wymondham AC 91 00:48:28.1
92 Stephen Curnow M M0 Norwich Road Runners 30 00:48:30.0
93 Ian Windley M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 137 00:48:43.9
94 Jonathan Leunis M M0 74 00:49:02.7
95 Matthew Freezer M M0 Dereham Runners AC 48 00:49:15.3
96 Ben Smith M M40-49 108 00:49:27.7
97 Peter Tilbrook M M0 127 00:49:28.2
98 Will Ellis M M0 43 00:49:38.8
99 Paul Woodhouse M M50-59 139 00:49:49.7
100 Kirk Price M M0 North Norfolk Beach Runners 92 00:50:04.7
101 Hugh Roberts M M60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 144 00:50:41.6
102 Thomas Markham-Uden M M0 Norwich Road Runners 79 00:50:45.9
103 Paul Dowson M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 38 00:50:46.5
104 Stuart Young M M0 Bungay Black Dog RC 141 00:50:49.6
105 Peter Rice M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 95 00:50:59.0
106 Oliver Timson M M40-49 Wymondham AC 128 00:51:02.6
107 Jayne Hudson F F0 249 00:51:16.1
108 Martin Blackburn M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 154 00:51:31.5
109 Lynda Dibbs F F40-49 307 00:51:33.1
110 Neil Walker M M40-49 149 00:51:44.9
111 Stuart Sayer M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 103 00:51:49.1
112 Graham Sampson M M60-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 102 00:51:52.0
113 David Dawber M M50-59 34 00:51:54.2
114 Lucy Coleman F F0 Norwich Road Runners 227 00:51:55.0
115 Ivan Colman M M50-59 Wymondham AC 26 00:52:06.0
116 Charlotte Richardson F F0 Wymondham AC 276 00:52:06.1
117 Angie Bear F F50-59 Wymondham AC 310 00:52:11.0
118 Stephen Thomson M M50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 124 00:52:13.7
119 Nicky Dowson F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 232 00:52:16.0
120 Jane Stafford F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 289 00:52:16.2
121 Mark Whitmore M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 136 00:52:18.6
122 Christopher Milnes M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 159 00:52:19.7
123 Andrew Palmer M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 90 00:52:19.7
124 Holly Bodmer F F0 Norwich Road Runners 213 00:52:19.9
125 Charles Wood M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 138 00:52:20.2
126 James Cooke M M0 Norwich Road Runners 28 00:52:42.6
127 Josh Brighty M M0 Norwich Road Runners 14 00:52:44.0
128 Andrew Birss M M50-59 12 00:52:52.0
129 Leona Broughton F F0 Reepham Runners 311 00:52:53.0
130 Isla Routledge F F0 277 00:52:54.9
131 Julie Bringloe F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 217 00:52:55.6
132 Scott Bringloe M M40-49 16 00:52:56.0
133 Jane Ashby F F60-69 Ryston Runners AC 202 00:52:58.8
134 Maureen Hamis F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 245 00:53:08.5
135 Neil Walpole M M0 Norwich Road Runners 130 00:53:09.7
136 John Tilbrook M M70+ 126 00:53:12.2
137 Michael Scott M M50-59 105 00:53:21.7
138 Neil Hardingham M M0 57 00:53:25.1
139 Gemma Lambert F F0 258 00:53:28.0
140 Rebecca Clarke F F40-49 Longdale Striders 226 00:53:34.0
141 Jillian Davis F F60-69 Ryston Runners AC 231 00:53:34.5
142 Stewart Gillion M M50-59 Wymondham AC 54 00:53:36.8
143 Steve Bradley M M60-69 Wymondham AC 13 00:53:39.1
144 Abigail Grand F F0 Reepham Runners 241 00:53:46.0
145 Dianne Tilbrook F F60-69 294 00:53:46.9
146 Patsy Bradley F F50-59 Wymondham AC 214 00:53:47.1
147 Michael Smith M M60-69 Wymondham AC 110 00:53:49.0
148 Nina Atkinson F F40-49 Reepham Runners 318 00:53:49.9
149 Paul Gerber M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 53 00:53:51.6
150 Ian Gardner M M50-59 50 00:53:57.7
151 Keith Morris M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 85 00:54:00.2
152 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 279 00:54:04.5
153 Gill Woodhouse F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 304 00:54:05.0
154 Phillipa Wilson F F40-49 Lincoln & District Runners 301 00:54:10.2
155 Ivan Allen M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 4 00:54:14.7
156 Lesley Winston F F50-59 302 00:54:17.5
157 Angela Bell F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 209 00:54:22.0
158 Rob Emery M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 44 00:54:22.5
159 Thomas Hiskey M M0 151 00:54:25.6
160 David Prior M M60-69 93 00:54:26.5
161 Jeremy Sinclair M M60-69 106 00:54:28.7
162 Maria Knights F F0 255 00:54:29.2
163 Adele Bushell F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 221 00:54:34.1
164 Alice Kirk F F0 Bungay Black Dog RC 254 00:54:36.1
165 Catriona Morrison F F0 313 00:54:49.3
166 Simon Overton M M0 Thetford Parkrunners 89 00:54:51.5
167 Chris Moore M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 83 00:54:52.0
168 Neil Chapman M M0 Lincoln & District Runners 24 00:54:53.9
169 Roland Bewick M M50-59 10 00:55:02.2
170 Danny Bell-Tye M F0 Bungay Black Dog RC 210 00:55:11.8
171 Sarah Sayers F F0 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 280 00:55:24.3
172 Michael Tobin M M0 Norwich Road Runners 129 00:55:29.2
173 Jackie Gooch F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 238 00:55:33.7
174 Karen Glenister F F40-49 237 00:55:38.8
175 Annie Hill F F0 248 00:55:52.7
176 Michael Hill M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 62 00:55:53.0
177 Christopher Brown M M0 18 00:55:56.8
178 Noel Spruce M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 118 00:56:02.0
179 Susan Moore F F60-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 266 00:56:07.1
180 Sam Barwick F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 206 00:56:10.2
181 Les Hill M M50-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 156 00:56:10.9
182 Cindy Burgess F F60-69 Wymondham AC 224 00:56:35.7
183 Deborah English F F0 Norwich Road Runners 235 00:56:47.5
184 Victoria Jones F F0 Norwich Road Runners 250 00:56:47.9
185 Victoria Utting F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 297 00:56:48.0
186 Mark Ring M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 98 00:56:48.5
187 John England M M60-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 45 00:56:52.0
188 Libby Woodhouse F F50-59 305 00:56:58.0
189 Alexandra Watson F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 300 00:57:11.0
190 Peter Gay M M70+ Stowmarket Striders RC 52 00:57:17.7
191 Brenda Kinch F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 253 00:57:20.5
192 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 81 00:57:25.2
193 Jacqueline Keeling F F40-49 Wymondham AC 252 00:57:28.3
194 Robert Scarfe M M60-69 Wymondham AC 104 00:57:31.6
195 Linda Melton F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 263 00:57:44.6
196 Anne Sinclair F F50-59 282 00:57:52.7
197 Leyla Marriott F F0 Norwich Road Runners 261 00:57:58.0
198 Richard High M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 61 00:57:58.1
199 Caroline Tayler F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 292 00:58:00.3
200 Sally Aspin F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 203 00:58:15.7
201 Hayly Gladden F F40-49 Reepham Runners 317 00:58:43.2
202 Hayley Thompson F F0 Reepham Runners 309 00:58:54.3
203 Rory Main M M0 77 00:59:09.6
204 Cathal Daly M M40-49 32 00:59:15.1
205 Caroline Baker F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 204 00:59:19.1
206 Michael Radbourne M M40-49 94 00:59:27.0
207 Pandora Buck F F50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 220 00:59:50.0
208 Samantha O'Hara F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 268 00:59:50.1
209 Rebecca Durant F F60-69 Coltishall Jaguars 319 01:00:05.6
210 Kevin Marriott M M40-49 80 01:00:34.7
211 Jacquie Wood F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 303 01:00:41.0
212 Michael Wyard M M50-59 140 01:00:55.0
213 Jennifer Rowley F F60-69 Longdale Striders 278 01:01:05.2
214 Peter Warren M M50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 133 01:01:08.9
215 Beryl Knowles F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 256 01:01:13.6
216 Brian Moore M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 82 01:01:13.8
217 Catherine Young F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 306 01:01:34.9
218 James Goff M M40-49 Bure Valley Harriers 155 01:01:55.6
219 Phil Soanes M M0 114 01:02:15.8
220 Natalie Colbourne F F0 Radstock Running Club 308 01:02:24.3
221 Hazel Cason F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 222 01:02:30.0
222 Bob Jack M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 66 01:03:34.8
223 Katherine Mortlock F F0 Bure Valley Harriers 267 01:04:02.0
224 Tony Britt M M50-59 UK Netrunners 17 01:04:56.9
225 Stephanie Brighty F F0 Norwich Road Runners 215 01:05:03.9
226 Stacey Harper F F0 Norwich Road Runners 246 01:05:06.7
227 Emma Soanes F F0 286 01:05:18.0
228 Robert Darnell M M60-69 33 01:05:47.6
229 Debbie Hall F F40-49 243 01:06:08.1
230 Diane Thompson F F50-59 293 01:06:14.0
231 Simon Death M M0 Bedford Harriers AC 36 01:06:35.0
232 Andrew Stratton M M50-59 Wymondham AC 119 01:06:35.6
233 Lucy Costello F F0 MK Lakeside Runners 228 01:06:38.0
234 Wendy Smith F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 285 01:06:52.0
235 Catherine Twiss F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 296 01:06:52.4
236 Emma Main F F40-49 316 01:07:38.9
237 Samantha Reddy F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 275 01:08:11.5
238 Trevor Horrex M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 63 01:08:11.8
239 Paul Bird M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 11 01:09:41.0
240 Sue Smith F F0 Ryston Runners AC 284 01:09:55.8
241 Pat Brightman F F0 Great Yarmouth & District AC 216 01:10:31.0
242 Christine Warren F F50-59 315 01:10:45.7
243 Elaine Haggarty F F50-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 242 01:11:13.1
244 Anita Betts F F60-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 211 01:11:40.7
245 Charles Weigand M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 134 01:11:44.5
246 Bob Arnell M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 7 01:13:17.9
247 Maureen England F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 234 01:13:22.0
248 Jean Gowing F F70+ Reepham Runners 240 01:13:40.0
249 Jiye Kim F F0 314 01:13:41.0
250 Dianne Crosby F F60-69 312 01:14:09.0
251 Albert Spong M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 116 01:18:55.0
252 Chris Gay F F60-69 Stowmarket Striders RC 236 01:20:21.6
253 Karen Emery F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 233 01:21:37.6
254 Lynda Moore F F60-69 Norwich Road Runners 265 01:21:37.7
255 Cristina Simpson F F0 Norwich Road Runners 281 01:32:35.7