Surf Life Saving - Felbrigg Trail Run

Location: Felbrigg

Website: https://www.facebook.com/NNSLSC

2.5k

Start time: 09/10/2016 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Georgia Pegg F North Norfolk Harriers AC 8 00:10:07.0
2 Victoria Cooper F 2 00:10:10.0
3 Rebecca Cooper F F North Norfolk SLSC 1 00:21:56.0
4 James Woodfield M M 9 00:25:36.0
5 Neceda Woodfield F F 10 00:25:42.0

5k

Start time: 09/10/2016 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jamie Stares M M North Norfolk Harriers AC 80 00:19:38.0
2 Abigail Durand F F 24 00:20:15.0
3 Finley Swanson M M 49 00:21:04.0
4 Billy Life M M Coltishall Jaguars 57 00:21:15.0
5 Daniel Swindells M M 84 00:21:56.0
6 Tom Riches M M 74 00:22:49.0
7 Esme Abbott F F City of Norwich Athletics Club 11 00:24:13.0
8 Mick Lucey M M 61 00:24:14.0
9 Emily Plumb F F TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 70 00:24:19.0
10 Amer Hashem M M 38 00:24:20.0
11 Charlie Payne M M 161 00:24:52.0
12 Louise Pegg F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 69 00:24:59.0
13 Jonah Life M M 59 00:25:52.0
14 Stewart Life M M 60 00:25:52.0
15 Charlie Graham-Wood M M 32 00:26:01.0
16 Stephen Higgs M M 43 00:26:10.0
17 Stuart Mortlock M M 65 00:26:34.0
18 Malakai Took M M Ryston Runners AC 89 00:26:47.0
19 Tom Huttley M M North Norfolk SLSC 47 00:26:58.0
20 Emily Moll F F 64 00:27:33.0
21 Mitzie Lewis F F Cromer 55 00:27:46.0
22 Alexandra Watson F F 90 00:28:05.0
23 Frances Day F F 23 00:28:12.0
24 Eleanor Brown F F 14 00:28:32.0
25 Helen Colebrooke F F 18 00:28:33.0
26 Trudi Bradley F F 13 00:28:33.0
27 Kat Sanders F F 76 00:28:45.0
28 Julii Swindells F F 85 00:28:52.0
29 Emma Constance F F 19 00:28:58.0
30 Marselle Fisher F F 30 00:29:04.0
31 Ellen Tatam F F 53 00:29:36.0
32 Simone Payne F F 68 00:29:43.0
33 Tom Ground M M 36 00:29:55.0
34 Beth Ground F F North Norfolk SLSC 35 00:29:58.0
35 Maria Knights F F 50 00:30:22.0
36 Colin Stafford M M 79 00:31:30.0
37 Rachel Harbour F F 37 00:31:47.0
38 Lauren Westwood F F 92 00:31:49.0
39 Victoria Sheridan F F 78 00:32:02.0
40 Robin Lewis M M Cromer 56 00:32:03.0
41 Alison Swanson F F 15 00:32:19.0
42 Fiona May Swanson F F 16 00:32:19.0
43 Sarah Fry F F Harling AC 31 00:32:21.0
44 Lucy Sayer F F 77 00:32:25.0
45 Lynsey Steers F 81 00:32:38.0
46 Brae Everett M M 27 00:33:17.0
47 Sarah Thronton-Green F F 86 00:33:35.0
48 Yvonne Newton F F City of Norwich Athletics Club 67 00:33:45.0
49 Oren Everett M M 29 00:33:49.0
50 James Everett M M 28 00:33:52.0
51 Hetty Life F F 58 00:33:54.0
52 Sally Davenport F F 22 00:33:58.0
53 Sara Westwood F F 93 00:34:37.0
54 Becky Cooper F Wymondham AC 117 00:35:49.0
55 Trine Middleton F F Reepham Runners 62 00:35:49.0
56 Edward Huttley M M 46 00:35:54.0
57 Amanda Harris F F 72 00:36:16.0
58 Jenny de Grandis F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 87 00:36:16.0
59 Lynn Gray F F Norwich Road Runners 33 00:36:17.0
60 Gina Preston F F Norwich Road Runners 71 00:36:18.0
61 Linda Storey F Norwich Road Runners 82 00:36:18.0
62 Kat Tindall F F 88 00:36:19.0
63 Stephen Cole M M Reepham Runners 17 00:36:33.0
64 Laura Hick F 42 00:37:47.0
65 Michelle Hedge F F 40 00:37:53.0
66 Lynn Jones F F 48 00:38:43.0
67 Mark Watson M M 91 00:38:56.0
68 Christine Herring F F 41 00:41:42.0
69 Karen Stubberfield F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 83 00:41:47.0
70 Jo Ellis F F 25 00:43:44.0
71 Sharon Cox F F 21 00:43:44.0
72 Lisa Bailey F F 12 00:44:41.0
73 Sam Honey M M North Norfolk SLSC 44 00:45:43.0

10k

Start time: 09/10/2016 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jacob Stares M M North Norfolk Harriers AC 183 00:39:35.0
2 Martin Hewetson M M Bure Valley Harriers 138 00:39:59.0
3 Jonathan Cordle M M Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 121 00:41:07.0
4 Phil Whiting M M Norfolk Gazelles AC 98 00:41:51.0
5 Nicky Sparkes M M Bungay Black Dog RC 178 00:42:34.0
6 Jack Hood M M 141 00:42:36.0
7 Gareth Walker M M Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 197 00:42:47.0
8 Jason Brunt M M Norfolk Gazelles AC 108 00:42:58.0
9 Patrick Lock M M Wymondham AC 148 00:43:07.0
10 Matt Howard M M 142 00:44:27.0
11 John Gay M M North Norfolk Beach Runners 129 00:44:53.0
12 Nicole Beck F F Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 104 00:45:18.0
13 Greg Brown M M 107 00:46:00.0
14 James Lambert M M Coltishall Jaguars 145 00:46:03.0
15 Edward Greenland M M Wymondham AC 131 00:46:07.0
16 Keith Brighty M M Norwich Road Runners 106 00:46:09.0
17 Mark Storey M M City of Norwich Athletics Club 185 00:46:32.0
18 Philip Cooper M M Reepham Runners 119 00:47:06.0
19 Bailey Took M M Ryston Runners AC 193 00:47:37.0
20 Nick Slade M M 177 00:47:57.0
21 Matthew Spillman M M Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 182 00:48:06.0
22 Martin Wall M M 198 00:48:41.0
23 Nicola Lambert -John F F Coltishall Jaguars 146 00:49:04.0
24 John Stares M M North Norfolk Beach Runners 184 00:49:45.0
25 Teri Munro F F 154 00:49:45.0
26 Malcolm Kennedy M M 144 00:51:05.0
27 Robert Fleetcroft M M 126 00:51:34.0
28 Sam Grout M M 132 00:51:50.0
29 Simon Sparkes M M Bungay Black Dog RC 180 00:52:04.0
30 Jo Thompson F F North Norfolk SLSC 188 00:53:43.0
31 Dan Greenland M M 130 00:54:03.0
32 Karl Harper M M 134 00:54:08.0
33 Adrian Allen M M 101 00:54:40.0
34 Becky Robinson F F North Norfolk SLSC 168 00:55:05.0
35 Stuart Thompson M M North Norfolk SLSC 189 00:55:11.0
36 Lynsey Dunne F F 122 00:55:31.0
37 Duncan Sides M M 175 00:55:34.0
38 Emma Mortimer F F Coltishall Jaguars 153 00:55:59.0
39 Kevin Took M M 194 00:56:11.0
40 Richard Cadman M M Reepham Runners 110 00:56:57.0
41 Tara Holmes F F 139 00:57:24.0
42 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 114 00:57:33.0
43 Susannah Towning F F Reepham Runners 196 00:58:16.0
44 Joanne West F F Reepham Runners 96 00:58:35.0
45 Paul West M M 97 00:58:38.0
46 Rachel Robson F North Norfolk Beach Runners 169 00:58:44.0
47 Sophie Saunders F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 172 00:59:13.0
48 Chrissy Thurtell F F 191 00:59:14.0
49 Christon Iliffe M M 143 00:59:48.0
50 Serena Garner F F 128 00:59:49.0
51 Adam Perry M M Sileby Running Club 163 00:59:51.0
52 Ruth Gainsford F F Coltishall Jaguars 127 01:00:11.0
53 Oakley Took M M West Norfolk AC 195 01:00:32.0
54 Lauren Bond F F 105 01:00:34.0
55 Jayne Welfare - Smith F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 199 01:01:05.0
56 Debra Lubbock F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 150 01:01:48.0
57 Danny Burton M M 109 01:02:58.0
58 Kirsty Fleetcroft F F 125 01:03:08.0
59 Hannah Everett F F 124 01:03:14.0
60 Sarah Sparkes F F Bungay Black Dog RC 179 01:03:40.0
61 Chris Adcock M M 100 01:04:04.0
62 Mark Catling M M 111 01:04:16.0
63 George Seamons M M 173 01:04:32.0
64 Sarah Porter F F 165 01:04:34.0
65 Rick Allen M M 102 01:04:56.0
66 Chloe Locke F F 149 01:05:05.0
67 Harry Ling M M 5 01:05:39.0
68 Rebecca Edwards F F 123 01:05:44.0
69 Marion Nurse F F 157 01:05:52.0
70 Lisa Payne F F 162 01:05:59.0
71 Stuart Swanson M M 152 01:06:47.0
72 Liz Sumners F F 187 01:07:05.0
73 Amy Worley F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 99 01:07:28.0
74 Mavis Thomson F F Reepham Runners 190 01:08:13.0
75 Ruth Hedge F F 135 01:08:16.0
76 Jo Cooper F F 118 01:08:17.0
77 Sam Hele F F 136 01:08:17.0
78 Claire Wells F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 200 01:08:34.0
79 Ana Perry F F Sileby Running Club 164 01:10:12.0
80 Kerry Clarke F F 112 01:13:10.0
81 Stuart Clarke M M 113 01:13:10.0
82 George Rodgers M M 170 01:14:28.0
83 Claire Spearing F F 181 01:14:45.0
84 Claire Riches F F 167 01:16:14.0
85 Linda Homer F F 140 01:16:20.0
86 Lisa Simmons F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 176 01:17:18.0
87 Rebecca Ottaway F F 159 01:17:49.0
88 Jess Nobbs F F Team Dunerunner 156 01:17:51.0
89 Maz Rayner F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 166 01:17:52.0