Worstead 5

Location: Worstead

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/worstead-5/

5 miles

Start time: 29/07/2016 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Michael Eccles M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 108 00:26:55.6
2 Richard Bateson M MO Royal Air Force Athletic Association 24 00:27:17.7
3 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners AC 330 00:27:27.3
4 Iain Robertson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 287 00:27:57.1
5 Samuel Coyne M MO Bure Valley Harriers 384 00:28:26.6
6 Simon Wright M MO 376 00:28:32.7
7 Toby Morrell M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 245 00:28:34.3
8 Stephen Balfe M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 16 00:28:44.9
9 Nicholas Bensley M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 31 00:28:51.6
10 Malcolm Tuff M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 352 00:29:03.4
11 Paul Blazey M MO Norwich Road Runners 37 00:29:04.7
12 Andrew Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars 252 00:29:26.8
13 Aaron Wright M MO 375 00:29:30.0
14 Jake Stearman M MJ Dereham Runners AC 333 00:29:31.0
15 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 176 00:30:02.0
16 Andrew Preston M M50-54 Wymondham AC 280 00:30:20.7
17 Marc Evans M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 116 00:30:34.1
18 Ethan Davies M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 98 00:30:46.9
19 Will McMorris M MO 228 00:30:49.5
20 Tim Sexton M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 312 00:30:51.8
21 Shaun Webb M M40-44 Reepham Runners 364 00:30:53.3
22 Andy Hickman M M45-49 Chiltern Harriers 166 00:31:02.7
23 James Beadle M MO Reepham Runners 25 00:31:08.1
24 Darren Honour M M45-49 173 00:31:13.7
25 Eddie Alford M MO Reepham Runners 4 00:31:21.4
26 Peter Milburn M M55-59 Aycliffe Running club 234 00:31:39.4
27 Graham Watering M M40-44 359 00:31:49.4
28 Matthew Frary M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 128 00:31:51.4
29 Craig Speirs M MO 389 00:31:53.4
30 Becky Schofield F F35-39 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 310 00:31:54.4
31 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:31:58.5
32 Anthony Alborough M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 2 00:32:01.6
33 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 398 00:32:10.2
34 Noah Downes M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 104 00:32:17.2
35 Michael Timm M MO 346 00:32:20.0
36 Mark Edwards M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 110 00:32:20.6
37 David Tandy M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 339 00:32:27.7
38 Marc Coles M MO 77 00:32:29.3
39 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 9 00:32:30.1
40 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 323 00:32:31.1
41 Nigel Horney M M55-59 174 00:32:31.2
42 Dean Blake M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 36 00:32:36.9
43 Melvyn Porter M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 276 00:32:37.1
44 Matthew Crane M MO 93 00:32:38.7
45 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 195 00:32:39.6
46 Jeremy Lawrence M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 206 00:32:44.7
47 James Lambert M MO Coltishall Jaguars 204 00:32:52.1
48 Sophie Alden F FJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 3 00:32:55.3
49 Robert Spence M M40-44 328 00:32:56.2
50 Tim Ford M MO 124 00:33:05.3
51 Shaun Hurr M MO Reepham Runners 179 00:33:13.0
52 Myles Duffield M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 106 00:33:21.7
53 James Fuller M MO Coltishall Jaguars 394 00:33:24.9
54 Leigh Nobes M MO Reepham Runners 260 00:33:29.5
55 Aaron Jackson M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 188 00:33:35.7
56 Desmond Michael M M65+ Barnet & District AC 232 00:33:37.4
57 Jeremy Bell M M40-44 29 00:33:47.5
58 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 326 00:33:47.6
59 Andrew Burcham M MO 57 00:33:51.2
60 Scott Shrubsall M MO Coltishall Jaguars 315 00:34:03.1
61 Paul Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 319 00:34:05.5
62 Mark Sellick M M45-49 311 00:34:13.7
63 Jeremy Amies M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 7 00:34:16.8
64 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 72 00:34:19.0
65 Adrian Waters M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 361 00:34:20.0
66 Bernie Whelan M MO 366 00:34:22.3
67 Ben Fenwick M MO 120 00:34:24.6
68 Ben Freeman M MO Norwich Road Runners 129 00:34:26.1
69 Rod Bye M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 61 00:34:28.3
70 Martin Adcock M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 1 00:34:29.2
71 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 50 00:34:30.3
72 Ben Houchen M MO 175 00:34:33.1
73 Ronnie Mount M M40-44 251 00:34:35.1
74 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 132 00:34:40.8
75 Dan Goodwin M MO 145 00:34:42.7
76 Victoria Quantrill F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 281 00:34:45.6
77 Phil Brown M M50-54 Baildon Runners 54 00:34:47.3
78 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars 275 00:34:50.0
79 Pete Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 342 00:34:50.9
80 Shane Bidle M MO 33 00:34:54.0
81 Lesley Robins F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 288 00:34:54.9
82 Gary Hurrell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 180 00:34:54.9
83 Nicola John F FO Coltishall Jaguars 194 00:35:02.4
84 Richard Sargeant M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 303 00:35:02.6
85 Penny Studley F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 336 00:35:07.2
86 Matt Frary M M45-49 127 00:35:10.7
87 Lauren Hemp F FJ 386 00:35:12.5
88 Tim Parr M M40-44 397 00:35:13.0
89 Stacey Harper F F35-39 Norwich Road Runners 160 00:35:13.4
90 Calum Weston M MO 365 00:35:17.1
91 Paul Jarvey M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 191 00:35:36.5
92 Nicola Cage-Brimelow F F35-39 63 00:35:39.4
93 Amy Balaam F FO Bure Valley Harriers 14 00:35:39.5
94 Will Layton M MO 207 00:35:40.3
95 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 382 00:35:43.4
96 Karl Rumsby M MO 298 00:35:45.7
97 Nick Eley M M55-59 111 00:35:47.5
98 Neil Button M M45-49 59 00:35:51.9
99 Mal Taylor M M55-59 Reepham Runners 341 00:35:52.7
100 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 208 00:36:04.7
101 Michael Johnson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 196 00:36:10.3
102 Chris Tindall M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 347 00:36:20.1
103 Simon Mortlock M MO Bure Valley Harriers 250 00:36:25.6
104 Chris Lee M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 209 00:36:26.3
105 Paul Rogers M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 291 00:36:27.1
106 Daniel Swindells M MJ 338 00:36:28.1
107 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 157 00:36:30.5
108 Rob Lines M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 213 00:36:32.9
109 Martin Wall M M55-59 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 357 00:36:35.7
110 Henry Woodley M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 373 00:36:38.8
111 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 293 00:36:42.2
112 Antony Beales M M50-54 Wymondham AC 26 00:36:44.3
113 Neil Boyce M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 44 00:36:50.3
114 Russell Heath M MO 164 00:36:50.9
115 Darren Nockels M M45-49 261 00:37:02.9
116 Julian Smith M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 318 00:37:03.4
117 Gerry Watson M M60-64 Wymondham AC 363 00:37:07.0
118 Paul Smithson M M50-54 324 00:37:10.0
119 Rebecca Copeland F FO 84 00:37:28.7
120 Shaun Braybrook M MO 405 00:37:32.9
121 Derek Sadler M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 300 00:37:40.4
122 Blaine Craddock M M40-44 92 00:37:42.1
123 Jason Kelf M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 203 00:37:42.3
124 Sabina Spence F F45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 327 00:37:47.5
125 Paul Allen M MO Coltishall Jaguars 6 00:38:00.9
126 Alison Woods F F40-44 374 00:38:11.7
127 Christopher Rymarz M M40-44 299 00:38:23.9
128 Natasha Rout F FO Wymondham AC 296 00:38:30.8
129 Michael Barrett M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 19 00:38:32.1
130 Glyn Manton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 222 00:38:33.3
131 Andy Palmer M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 270 00:38:34.8
132 Graham Cornish M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 87 00:38:38.2
133 Hayley Fenwick F F35-39 Coltishall Jaguars 406 00:38:38.6
134 Graham Cox M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 91 00:38:40.6
135 Thomas Ginn M MO 142 00:38:41.0
136 Keith Moore M M50-54 242 00:38:42.4
137 Anne Ellen F F60+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 112 00:38:44.1
138 Mitchell Hare M MO 395 00:38:53.2
139 Adrian Grand M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 148 00:38:54.6
140 Gary Grand M M50-54 147 00:38:54.9
141 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 198 00:38:57.0
142 Peter Kean Cockburn M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 201 00:39:04.2
143 Nina Atkinson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 12 00:39:07.5
144 Emma Fox F FO Bure Valley Harriers 125 00:39:15.1
145 Stephen Neal M M50-54 253 00:39:18.0
146 Ruth Pilch F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 273 00:39:20.1
147 Elly Young F F45-49 380 00:39:21.8
148 Jonathan Foot M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 123 00:39:25.9
149 Steven Boast M MO 40 00:39:29.4
150 Sonja White F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 367 00:39:30.7
151 Amy Lyes F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 219 00:39:31.0
152 A Mordecai M MO 244 00:39:34.3
153 Pauline Leeves F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 383 00:39:35.2
154 Edward Collyer M MO 78 00:39:37.6
155 Kirsty Johnstone F F55-59 Barnet & District AC 197 00:39:43.7
156 Tawa Groombridge M MO Norwich Road Runners 154 00:39:44.9
157 Sarah Bradley F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 45 00:39:46.0
158 Anne Millett F F60+ Norwich Road Runners 237 00:39:55.3
159 Amanda Hards F F45-49 159 00:39:59.1
160 Sam Davison M MO 99 00:40:00.6
161 James Coleman M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 74 00:40:03.2
162 Sarah Jay F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 193 00:40:08.1
163 Dianne Bird F F50-54 34 00:40:10.8
164 Julia Lloyd F F45-49 Wymondham AC 214 00:40:16.4
165 Emma Blake F F35-39 Coltishall Jaguars 35 00:40:19.7
166 Jurgen Long M MO 216 00:40:22.9
167 Alastair Ross M MO 294 00:40:23.7
168 Jodie Causer F F35-39 70 00:40:24.4
169 Simon Overton M MO 269 00:40:28.2
170 Autumn Hales F FO 404 00:40:28.5
171 Jackie Bye F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 62 00:40:42.9
172 Graham Robson M M55-59 289 00:40:44.9
173 Marianne Armstrong F F35-39 Norwich Road Runners 10 00:40:45.0
174 Benedetta Gattari F FO 133 00:40:45.3
175 Shane Darbyshire M MO 96 00:40:45.3
176 Amanda Thompson F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 344 00:40:55.2
177 Martin Roberts M M55-59 286 00:40:56.6
178 Hayley Bartrum F F35-39 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 22 00:40:57.4
179 Jonny Burrell M MO Salhouse Fast Lads 58 00:40:57.8
180 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 100 00:40:59.3
181 Elayne Hilton F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 169 00:41:00.5
182 Paul Waters M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 388 00:41:00.8
183 Stephen Long M MO 217 00:41:01.5
184 Tony Millett M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 236 00:41:02.6
185 Nicholas Dash M MO 403 00:41:03.5
186 Andi Osborne F F60+ Longdale Striders 265 00:41:04.1
187 Tony Wilson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 369 00:41:06.0
188 Neil Staveley M MO Vegan Runners UK 332 00:41:07.4
189 Susan Milburn F F55-59 Aycliffe Running club 233 00:41:08.6
190 Imogen Lees F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 211 00:41:09.5
191 Charles Wood M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 385 00:41:13.9
192 Lucy Coleman F FO Norwich Road Runners 76 00:41:19.1
193 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 150 00:41:19.9
194 Steven Utting M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 354 00:41:25.5
195 Stewart Ingram M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 182 00:41:26.4
196 Tabitha Keeble F FO Norwich Road Runners 202 00:41:28.6
197 Owen Barber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 17 00:41:29.2
198 Janine Cushway F F35-39 95 00:41:30.5
199 Robert Osborne M M55-59 Longdale Striders 264 00:41:30.5
200 Rowley Kurtz M M55-59 396 00:41:34.5
201 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 304 00:41:36.3
202 David Platten M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 274 00:41:38.6
203 Paul Gerber M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 135 00:41:41.8
204 James Carter M M40-44 66 00:41:48.5
205 Neil Hardingham M MO 158 00:41:50.1
206 Louise Holland F F40-44 Wymondham AC 171 00:42:00.5
207 Simon Snell M M45-49 325 00:42:12.7
208 Hayley Gerrard F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:42:15.4
209 Mark Sharman M MO 314 00:42:15.5
210 Michael Smith M M65+ 322 00:42:17.0
211 Emma Mortimer F F35-39 Coltishall Jaguars 248 00:42:18.5
212 David Barton M MO 20 00:42:23.5
213 Stuart Mann M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:42:24.7
214 Gill Woodhouse F F60+ Dereham Runners AC 372 00:42:30.3
215 Rosemary Jackson F F60+ Coltishall Jaguars 189 00:42:30.7
216 Louise Blazey F FO Norwich Road Runners 38 00:42:32.1
217 Nigel Bullen M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 55 00:42:33.0
218 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 131 00:42:33.5
219 Susannah Towning F F50-54 Reepham Runners 350 00:42:33.8
220 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 247 00:42:36.7
221 Jane Ashby F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 11 00:42:37.4
222 Emily Goodey F FO Norwich Road Runners 144 00:42:38.2
223 Steve Churchill M M45-49 400 00:42:47.9
224 Jill Copeland F F55-59 85 00:42:49.5
225 David Malcolm M M50-54 387 00:42:52.7
226 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 301 00:42:54.0
227 Jude Durrant F F45-49 Longdale Striders 107 00:42:55.0
228 Wendy Vacca F F50-54 355 00:42:57.3
229 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 18 00:42:57.8
230 Jackie Gooch F F50-54 143 00:42:59.6
231 Sarah Miller F F55-59 Fetch Everyone 235 00:43:02.4
232 Asilah Jarrald M MO Honiton Running Club 190 00:43:03.1
233 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 320 00:43:06.4
234 Phil Hudson M M55-59 Ware Joggers 177 00:43:12.8
235 Louise Grinsdale F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 153 00:43:13.7
236 Maria Hughes F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 178 00:43:22.5
237 William Delf M M55-59 102 00:43:27.8
238 Lisa Netto F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 256 00:43:32.8
239 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 23 00:43:36.4
240 Stuart Sayer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 308 00:43:37.5
241 Heather Hollister F F60+ Coltishall Jaguars 172 00:43:46.4
242 Sarah Sargeant F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 302 00:43:53.6
243 Stuart Smith M M55-59 321 00:43:58.3
244 Paul Groves M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 155 00:44:11.6
245 Carl Hipperson M MO Wymondham AC 170 00:44:15.7
246 Stewart Gillion M M55-59 140 00:44:16.5
247 Suzanne Sharman F FO 313 00:44:18.7
248 David Gilbert M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 139 00:44:22.8
249 Samantha Stedman-Jones F F50-54 334 00:44:26.4
250 Georgina Sutton F FO Coltishall Jaguars 337 00:44:28.2
251 Julie London F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 381 00:44:36.8
252 Leona Broughton F F35-39 Reepham Runners 52 00:44:38.0
253 Theresa Dean F FO Coltishall Jaguars 101 00:44:38.2
254 Hayley Thompson F F35-39 343 00:44:38.3
255 John England M M65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 114 00:44:38.4
256 Emma Lunny F F35-39 218 00:44:40.9
257 David Evans M M50-54 117 00:44:41.7
258 Anita Bullen F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 391 00:44:43.1
259 Barbara Button F F45-49 60 00:44:56.4
260 Julii Brainard F F45-49 47 00:44:59.8
261 Robert Scarfe M M60-64 Wymondham AC 309 00:45:19.7
262 Beres Ward F F60+ Wymondham AC 358 00:45:21.0
263 Mark Womack M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 370 00:45:22.5
264 Jodie Lee F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 210 00:45:22.8
265 Anne Graveling F F60+ 149 00:45:25.9
266 Carol Coleman F F40-44 Wymondham AC 75 00:45:27.0
267 Kirsty Fleetcroft F FO 121 00:45:29.6
268 Alan Sillett M M45-49 316 00:45:29.7
269 Adam Cory M MO 89 00:45:31.0
270 Emma Cattermull F FO Bure Valley Harriers 69 00:45:39.8
271 Neil Brant M MO 48 00:45:42.8
272 Michelle Waters F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 360 00:45:42.9
273 Victoria Utting F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 353 00:45:43.2
274 Kate Moore F F35-39 Norwich Road Runners 243 00:45:48.3
275 Carol Baker F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 13 00:45:49.5
276 Katy Hewis F F50-54 Caistor Running Club 165 00:45:50.0
277 Carol Cooper F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 83 00:45:52.3
278 David Freezer M MO 130 00:45:56.0
279 Dennis Bartram M M65+ Wymondham AC 21 00:46:12.9
280 Doreen Neal F F55-59 254 00:46:13.6
281 Paul Emery M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 113 00:46:15.7
282 Karen Gedge F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 134 00:46:21.3
283 Patricia (Trish) McCarthy F F40-44 226 00:46:30.4
284 Rachel Robson F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 290 00:46:32.5
285 Anders Poulsen M M45-49 279 00:46:33.5
286 Sally Porter F F50-54 277 00:46:34.2
287 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 377 00:46:37.5
288 Tamara Mills F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 238 00:46:38.1
289 Angela Bell F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 30 00:46:47.0
290 Clive Cartner M MO Norwich Road Runners 67 00:46:50.0
291 Sharon Jones F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 200 00:46:53.5
292 Gemma Francis F F35-39 Coltishall Jaguars 126 00:46:55.5
293 Melanie Mears F F50-54 392 00:47:08.2
294 Brian Moore M M65+ 240 00:47:10.0
295 Chris Wrycraft M MO 378 00:47:15.3
296 Tanna van Poortvliet F FO 356 00:47:15.8
297 Ellen Fletcher F FO 122 00:47:16.8
298 Clare Belfield-Smith F FO 28 00:47:16.9
299 Thomas Rose M MO 292 00:47:25.1
300 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 249 00:47:25.9
301 Charlotte Mears F F35-39 Reepham Runners 229 00:47:45.7
302 David Marks M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 224 00:47:46.1
303 Marianne Saunders F F45-49 Longdale Striders 305 00:48:19.1
304 Jo Lockwood F F45-49 402 00:48:35.5
305 Ross Brown M M40-44 401 00:48:36.2
306 Ian Carter M M50-54 64 00:48:37.1
307 Dianne Crosby F F60+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 94 00:48:45.0
308 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 39 00:48:54.1
309 Jennifer Rowley F F60+ 297 00:49:20.7
310 Alice Melville F F45-49 231 00:49:32.0
311 Bob Jack M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 186 00:49:49.9
312 Sally Nicholson F F40-44 257 00:49:54.8
313 Clare Broughton F F40-44 53 00:50:06.8
314 Hazel Cason F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 68 00:50:36.1
315 Katherine Mann F F40-44 220 00:50:40.0
316 Johanna Lloyd F F40-44 215 00:50:40.4
317 Mavis Thomson F F60+ Reepham Runners 345 00:50:42.0
318 Carolyn Gerber F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 136 00:50:54.1
319 Janice Moore F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 399 00:50:55.5
320 Malcolm Stedman-Jones M M50-54 335 00:50:58.6
321 Gary Tartt M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 340 00:51:08.0
322 Annette Yeomanson F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 379 00:51:14.6
323 Howlett Donna F F55-59 393 00:51:22.0
324 Amanda Gray F F60+ 151 00:51:26.5
325 Lynda Moore F F60+ Norwich Road Runners 241 00:51:49.5
326 Geoff Porter M M55-59 278 00:51:58.8
327 Ann-Marie Coughlan F FO 90 00:52:05.4
328 Vikki Lawes F F40-44 390 00:52:05.9
329 Robert Darnell M M60-64 97 00:52:07.8
330 Mike OReilly M M60-64 263 00:52:23.3
331 Sue Tuff F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 351 00:52:58.9
332 Hilda Mears F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 230 00:53:05.5
333 Stewart Marden M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 223 00:53:05.9
334 Nikki Neile F F35-39 255 00:53:40.8
335 Carla Griffiths F F40-44 152 00:54:43.6
336 Sarah Rhoden F F40-44 285 00:54:47.6
337 Sian Titchiner F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 348 00:55:31.2
338 Brian Titchiner M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 349 00:55:31.3
339 Sally Ancell F F60+ 8 00:55:36.2
340 Alison Jackson F F50-54 187 00:55:36.5
341 Christopher Stagg M M65+ Serpentine RC 329 00:55:50.0
342 Maureen England F F60+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 115 00:56:00.8
343 Beverly Chilson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 71 00:56:05.4
344 Kerri Hastings F F40-44 161 00:56:51.3
345 Jessica Nobbs F FO Team Dunerunner 259 00:56:58.5
346 Richard Cooper M MO 81 00:56:59.8
347 Jean Gowing F F60+ Reepham Runners 146 00:57:00.0
348 Pat Brightman F F60+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 49 00:57:32.0
349 Jenny Cornwell F FO 88 00:59:08.1
350 Jane Bond F F55-59 Bure Babes 41 01:00:25.9
351 Michelle Gibbons F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 138 01:01:30.0
352 Sandra Wilkinson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 368 01:01:43.9
353 George Popp M M55-59 407 01:01:57.6
354 Sue Ginn F F55-59 141 01:02:04.3
355 Stacey Coleman F F35-39 North Norfolk Beach Runners 73 01:02:34.4
356 Frank Reader M M65+ 282 01:09:19.8
357 Julie Jarvey F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 192 01:09:19.9