Turkey Trot

Location: Beccles

Website: http://www.waveneyvalley.org/races

10 miles

Start time: 11/12/2016 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Joe Skipper M MSenior 384 00:54:22.5
2 Matthew Jeffries M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 238 00:54:51.0
3 Matt Pyatt M MSenior Ryston Runners AC 340 00:55:54.1
4 Robert Chenery M MSenior Ipswich Jaffa 84 00:56:08.1
5 Lee Cook M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 100 00:56:26.8
6 Danny Rock M MSenior Ipswich Jaffa 351 00:57:32.7
7 Will Law M MSenior Ipswich Jaffa 255 00:57:38.2
8 Adam Howlett M MVet 45 Framlingham Flyers 220 00:57:45.1
9 David Sparshott M MSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 404 00:58:09.3
10 Richard Hayes M MVet 40 206 00:58:46.9
11 Dominic Oliver M MSenior City of Norwich Athletics Club 312 00:59:03.9
12 James Hayward M MSenior Stowmarket Striders RC 208 00:59:12.7
13 Jim Last M MVet 40 Framlingham Flyers 254 00:59:16.6
14 Paul Lyon M MSenior Lowestoft Road Runners 266 00:59:33.7
15 Graham Jenvey M MSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 239 00:59:37.9
16 Scott Williams M MSenior Stowmarket Striders RC 456 01:01:04.6
17 Pieter Mackeith M MSenior 267 01:01:47.2
18 Mark Hayward M MSenior Stowmarket Striders RC 210 01:02:03.1
19 Sam Russell M MSenior Wymondham AC 357 01:02:13.8
20 Roger Stone M MVet 45 Felixstowe RRC 414 01:02:16.0
21 Dave Solomon M MVet 45 Felixstowe RRC 400 01:02:24.3
22 Chris Haylock M MVet 40 Lowestoft Road Runners 207 01:02:33.0
23 Darren Sheppard M MVet 45 Framlingham Flyers 381 01:02:46.8
24 Matthew Spencer M MSenior 407 01:03:07.0
25 Samuel Burdett M MSenior Stowmarket Striders RC 66 01:03:11.5
26 Sebastian Lakes M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 251 01:03:17.7
27 Chris Pimlott M MVet 40 Waveney Valley AC 331 01:03:33.0
28 Nico Drinkwater M MSenior 131 01:03:38.7
29 Jason Allard M MVet 40 Stowmarket Striders RC 11 01:03:48.6
30 Jon Wiles M MVet 40 Bungay Black Dog RC 455 01:03:50.8
31 John Jervis M MSenior Lowestoft Road Runners 241 01:03:54.6
32 Trevor Bunch M MVet 40 Haverhill Running Club 65 01:04:11.9
33 Craig Sisson M MSenior Haverhill Running Club 383 01:04:12.1
34 Lloyd Scriven M MVet 40 Waveney Valley AC 371 01:04:18.1
35 Stephen Nicholls M MVet 40 City of Norwich Athletics Club 303 01:04:21.3
36 Dylan Neeve M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 298 01:04:25.0
37 Andy Buck M MVet 50 Sudbury Joggers 63 01:04:25.2
38 David Hook M MSenior City of Norwich Athletics Club 217 01:04:30.0
39 Ben Churchman M MSenior Diss & District AC 89 01:04:32.6
40 Chris Hall M MSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 191 01:04:38.5
41 Tom Galley M MSenior Lowestoft Road Runners 160 01:04:39.1
42 Will Aldred M MVet 45 Framlingham Flyers 8 01:04:39.7
43 Laura Shewbridge F FSenior Colchester Harriers AC 382 01:04:51.2
44 Anthony Alborough M MVet 45 Coltishall Jaguars 6 01:05:07.8
45 Nick Gurney M MSenior Norwich Road Runners 189 01:05:22.1
46 Steven Hughes M MVet 50 Stowmarket Striders RC 224 01:05:33.0
47 Robin Harper M MVet 40 Felixstowe RRC 197 01:05:36.6
48 Daniel Jones M MSenior Ipswich Harriers 245 01:06:13.5
49 Warren Birch M MVet 50 Ipswich Jaffa 51 01:06:41.0
50 Andrew Baker M MVet 45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 31 01:06:48.9
51 Daniel Harris M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 199 01:06:51.3
52 Ed Rawlings M MVet 40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 342 01:07:45.6
53 Paul Brown M MVet 50 Framlingham Flyers 60 01:07:46.9
54 Edward Harvey M MSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 202 01:07:50.4
55 Richard Leeder M MVet 40 Stowmarket Striders RC 257 01:07:55.3
56 Chris Leek M MVet 40 Framlingham Flyers 258 01:08:13.0
57 Ross Milligan M MSenior 283 01:08:29.9
58 Steven Carruthers M MVet 45 Waveney Valley AC 78 01:08:32.0
59 Matthew Sutton M MSenior Lowestoft Road Runners 417 01:09:08.8
60 Cat Cummings F FSenior Wymondham AC 114 01:09:11.3
61 Alan Jackson M MVet 55 Ipswich Jaffa 230 01:09:14.1
62 Ben Jackson M MSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 232 01:09:23.5
63 Kyle Bowles M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 57 01:09:24.3
64 Simon Cook M MSenior 99 01:09:29.3
65 Paul Dockerill M MSenior Newmarket Joggers 125 01:09:54.8
66 James Howlett M MVet 40 Framlingham Flyers 221 01:09:55.1
67 Jon Comyn M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 98 01:10:13.3
68 Jonathan Meadows M MSenior Lowestoft Road Runners 279 01:10:28.0
69 Leon Neeve M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 299 01:10:29.0
70 Tom Pullinger M MVet 45 Bungay Black Dog RC 337 01:10:32.0
71 David Neeve M MSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 297 01:11:03.6
72 Ben Freeman M MSenior Norwich Road Runners 157 01:11:04.5
73 Robin Belsom M MVet 55 Ipswich Jaffa 45 01:11:22.6
74 Robert James M MVet 45 234 01:11:26.4
75 Alastair Read M MSenior Felixstowe RRC 344 01:11:32.2
76 Robert Milner M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 285 01:11:48.7
77 Ben Snelling M MVet 45 Norwich Road Runners 398 01:12:03.3
78 Paul Wright M MVet 40 Waveney Valley AC 462 01:12:04.3
79 Emma Attwood F FSenior Stowmarket Striders RC 26 01:12:05.1
80 Stephen Pretty M MVet 55 Stowmarket Striders RC 335 01:12:30.0
81 Mark Philo M MVet 45 329 01:12:37.7
82 Andrew Callen M MSenior Diss & District AC 75 01:12:38.0
83 Guy Hayward M MVet 45 Framlingham Flyers 209 01:12:46.9
84 Wayne Freeman M MVet 55 Waveney Valley AC 158 01:12:50.3
85 Tom Hartley M MSenior 200 01:12:54.9
86 Polly Davies F FSenior 118 01:12:55.1
87 Ben Hodds M MVet 40 Lowestoft Road Runners 216 01:13:07.0
88 Mark Stone M MVet 40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 413 01:13:15.1
89 Martin Farr M MSenior 147 01:13:26.2
90 Stephen Hatten M MVet 50 Saint Edmund Pacers 204 01:13:33.5
91 Tom Haslam M MVet 40 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 203 01:13:39.0
92 Karen Archbold F FVet 45 Lowestoft Road Runners 17 01:13:42.0
93 Bethan Everson F FSenior Fenland Running Club 145 01:13:44.0
94 David Seymour M MVet 55 Felixstowe RRC 375 01:13:48.2
95 Mark Womack M MVet 45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 458 01:13:50.8
96 Mark Goodwin M MVet 40 Felixstowe RRC 181 01:13:54.2
97 Simon Norton M MVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 307 01:14:14.0
98 Billy Underdown M MSenior Waveney Valley AC 433 01:14:22.0
99 Matt Buckoke M MVet 40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 64 01:14:26.5
100 Chris Chorley M MVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 87 01:14:41.1
101 Derek Daly M MVet 50 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 117 01:14:51.0
102 Henry Tapp M MSenior 422 01:14:59.9
103 Paul Gardner M MVet 40 164 01:15:06.1
104 Ian Tooley M MVet 55 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 428 01:15:21.1
105 Jo Anverali F FVet 45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 15 01:15:30.1
106 Sasha Chilvers F FSenior Framlingham Flyers 85 01:15:36.0
107 Anthony (Tony) Richardson M MVet 55 Wymondham AC 347 01:15:40.3
108 Marianne Defernez F FVet 45 Wymondham AC 120 01:16:08.2
109 Rob Davies M MSenior 119 01:16:18.5
110 James Pettit M MSenior 328 01:16:27.8
111 Clayton Fosker M MSenior 153 01:16:35.3
112 Peter Woods M MSenior Felixstowe RRC 460 01:16:45.9
113 Matthew Cole M MVet 40 93 01:16:48.2
114 Terry Garrity M MVet 60 Bungay Black Dog RC 168 01:17:01.2
115 Blaine Craddock M MVet 45 108 01:17:15.0
116 Leslie Slater M MVet 55 388 01:17:26.2
117 Jim Hayes M MVet 65 North Norfolk Beach Runners 205 01:17:26.6
118 Simon Wiggins M MVet 40 Felixstowe RRC 454 01:17:30.5
119 James Chaplin-Madden M MSenior Great Yarmouth Road Runners 82 01:17:42.2
120 Toby Craig M MVet 45 Bungay Black Dog RC 109 01:17:51.0
121 Andrew Pottruff M MVet 50 332 01:17:51.1
122 Ben Cowley M MSenior 104 01:17:52.2
123 Richard Dye M MVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 136 01:17:57.9
124 Gary Tuttle M MVet 50 432 01:17:58.3
125 Melanie Widdows F FVet 45 452 01:17:59.5
126 Matthew Reynolds M MSenior Lowestoft Road Runners 346 01:18:00.3
127 Darrel Roberts M MVet 45 350 01:18:09.0
128 Sarah Proffitt F FVet 40 Felixstowe RRC 336 01:18:13.9
129 Heath Alexander-Bew M MVet 40 Wymondham AC 9 01:18:16.6
130 Mark Regan M MVet 45 345 01:18:19.9
131 Sabrina Norton F FSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 306 01:18:24.0
132 Ruth Gaunt F FVet 50 Norwich Road Runners 170 01:18:26.0
133 Paul Westgate M MVet 55 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 444 01:18:32.6
134 Peter Jay M MVet 55 Saint Edmund Pacers 237 01:18:48.5
135 Adrian Mills M MVet 55 284 01:18:49.1
136 Gavin Thouless M MVet 45 426 01:18:50.6
137 Jo Stephenson F FVet 50 Stowmarket Striders RC 411 01:18:53.0
138 Simon Goldsmith M MVet 40 180 01:18:56.3
139 Erika Downs F FSenior Felixstowe RRC 130 01:18:59.7
140 Jessica Vincent F FSenior Great Yarmouth Road Runners 435 01:19:10.2
141 Tony Hardy M MVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 195 01:19:11.5
142 Richard Dempsey M MVet 45 Woodbridge Shufflers RC 121 01:19:14.1
143 Kirsty Winter F FVet 40 457 01:19:21.0
144 Andrew Wright M MVet 55 463 01:19:23.3
145 Stuart Parkinson M MSenior 323 01:19:23.7
146 Gavin Butler M MSenior 72 01:19:36.1
147 Kevin Sadd M MVet 45 359 01:19:36.9
148 Sean Woodvine M MVet 45 461 01:19:38.0
149 Lisa Knights F FVet 40 Waveney Valley AC 249 01:19:44.6
150 John Bone M MVet 65 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 56 01:19:50.7
151 Keith Blake M MVet 55 54 01:19:54.0
152 Shaun Crowley M MVet 55 113 01:19:55.6
153 Maris Spillane F FSenior 408 01:19:56.2
154 Julia Hetherton F FSenior 211 01:19:59.7
155 Lee Kerrison M MVet 45 Tiptree Road Runners 246 01:20:01.3
156 Sean O'Loughlin M MVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 313 01:20:29.0
157 Nick Saunders M MSenior 365 01:20:34.9
158 David Sheahan M MVet 55 380 01:20:44.0
159 Jenny Sheahan F FVet 55 379 01:21:02.0
160 Anthony Maclean M MVet 45 Framlingham Flyers 268 01:21:06.0
161 Natasha Korovilas F FVet 40 Lowestoft Road Runners 250 01:21:08.0
162 Gary Mcdonald M MSenior Lowestoft Road Runners 277 01:21:08.3
163 Ben Taylor M MVet 40 423 01:21:12.8
164 Helen Jerrold F FSenior 240 01:21:16.3
165 Hazel Garrity F FVet 60 Bungay Black Dog RC 169 01:21:25.3
166 Bob Paul M MVet 60 Bungay Black Dog RC 325 01:21:27.7
167 Bridget Shaw F FSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 378 01:21:36.8
168 Jane Hannah F FSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 193 01:21:57.5
169 Jake Church M MSenior Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 88 01:22:00.0
170 Laura Ali F FSenior Framlingham Flyers 10 01:22:05.0
171 Christopher Gay M MVet 50 Great Yarmouth & District AC 172 01:22:11.5
172 Nick Burman M MSenior 67 01:22:17.1
173 Sarah Severwright F FSenior Felixstowe RRC 374 01:22:20.0
174 Simon Merrick M MVet 40 Felixstowe RRC 280 01:22:20.5
175 Rajesh Logasundaram M MVet 40 262 01:22:22.5
176 Peter Downing M MVet 60 129 01:22:29.5
177 Mike Jolly M MVet 45 242 01:22:48.9
178 Jordi Sola-Collado M MSenior 399 01:23:01.0
179 Catherine Belsom F FVet 45 Stowmarket Striders RC 46 01:23:04.5
180 Tim Howlett M MVet 50 219 01:23:10.7
181 Andrew Dormer M MVet 45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 128 01:23:17.8
182 John Barrett M MVet 50 Witham RC 39 01:23:21.9
183 Bobbie Sauerzapf F FVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 364 01:23:37.7
184 Damian Ashcroft M MVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 21 01:23:38.0
185 Chris Bush M MVet 50 70 01:23:49.0
186 Joseph Mayne M MVet 50 Waveney Valley AC 276 01:23:53.0
187 Mike Curtis M MVet 45 115 01:24:00.7
188 Thomas Gladwin M MSenior 178 01:24:02.6
189 Robert Gladwin M MSenior 177 01:24:02.9
190 Alan Richardson M MVet 65 Waveney Valley AC 348 01:24:04.5
191 Terry Hubbard M MVet 40 223 01:24:08.9
192 Tony Morley M MVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 293 01:24:09.8
193 Mike Earrye M MVet 50 137 01:24:36.6
194 Daniel Gould M MVet 40 Felixstowe RRC 184 01:24:43.1
195 Philip Powles M MVet 40 333 01:24:44.0
196 Alex Gaunt M MVet 45 Norwich Road Runners 171 01:24:51.2
197 Christine Marsh F FVet 60 271 01:25:08.9
198 Jimmy Russell M MVet 45 Felixstowe RRC 358 01:25:12.7
199 Angela Brinkley F FVet 55 Stowmarket Striders RC 59 01:25:20.9
200 Stuart Young M MVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 464 01:25:29.0
201 Sean Symonds M MVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 419 01:25:29.5
202 Susannah Close F FSenior 92 01:25:29.9
203 Robin Ashe M MVet 65 Bungay Black Dog RC 22 01:25:42.3
204 Rebecca Harris F FSenior Waveney Valley AC 198 01:25:49.1
205 Philip Norman M MVet 60 PACTRAC 304 01:25:56.2
206 David Goosey M MVet 50 Waveney Valley AC 182 01:26:33.1
207 Eirrin Thompson M MVet 45 425 01:26:41.3
208 Jamie Mordecai M MSenior 292 01:26:47.7
209 Keelan Smith M MSenior Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 393 01:26:49.7
210 Rita Rue F FVet 55 Saint Edmund Pacers 356 01:27:02.5
211 Ian Case M MVet 50 81 01:27:06.3
212 Lisa Netto F FVet 40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 300 01:27:19.1
213 Christopher Lucas M MVet 50 Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 264 01:27:37.0
214 John Newell M MVet 50 Wymondham AC 302 01:27:48.0
215 Julie Webster F FVet 45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 440 01:27:51.0
216 Adrian Hunt M MVet 60 Bungay Black Dog RC 227 01:27:54.2
217 Simon Smith M MVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 394 01:28:05.0
218 Barry Rogers M MVet 45 Bungay Black Dog RC 353 01:28:11.3
219 Jo Parden F FVet 45 Framlingham Flyers 320 01:28:12.5
220 Clare West F FSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 443 01:28:18.6
221 Amanda Dunn F FVet 40 Hadleigh Hares AC 135 01:28:21.0
222 Richard Smith M MVet 55 Felixstowe RRC 389 01:28:33.7
223 Graham Sampson M MVet 65 Bungay Black Dog RC 361 01:28:36.6
224 Gary Hutchings M MVet 55 Framlingham Flyers 228 01:28:51.5
225 Libby Jay F FSenior 236 01:29:10.9
226 Rhian Earrye F FSenior 138 01:29:15.2
227 Lucy Duffy F FSenior 134 01:29:37.9
228 Eric Payne M MSenior 326 01:29:52.1
229 Darron Jackson M MVet 40 231 01:30:06.1
230 Hayley Donnelly F FVet 40 126 01:30:10.2
231 Jane Thomas F FVet 40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 424 01:30:15.1
232 Rosemarie Ball F FVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 34 01:30:25.0
233 Pete Sharpe M MVet 40 Wymondham AC 376 01:30:30.9
234 Vanessa May F FSenior Lowestoft Road Runners 274 01:30:44.0
235 Chris Aylmer M MVet 65 Newmarket Joggers 28 01:30:44.7
236 Stuart Lawn M MSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 256 01:30:45.5
237 Ruth Cowlin F FVet 50 Sudbury Joggers 105 01:30:52.0
238 Sandra Mayhew F FVet 50 Stowmarket Striders RC 275 01:30:53.6
239 Joe Naughton M MVet 50 Stowmarket Striders RC 296 01:30:54.1
240 Stuart Smith M MVet 60 Waveney Valley AC 392 01:30:57.3
241 Susannah Towning F FVet 50 Reepham Runners 430 01:31:12.7
242 Karen Page F FVet 45 Saint Edmund Pacers 316 01:31:16.7
243 Ruth Belsom F FVet 50 47 01:31:26.6
244 Hayley Hannatt F FVet 40 194 01:31:34.8
245 Alison Bills F FVet 40 50 01:31:35.2
246 Graeme Rockett M MVet 50 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 352 01:31:38.7
247 Liz Jones F FSenior Norwich Road Runners 244 01:31:44.9
248 Andy Palmer M MVet 50 Norwich Road Runners 318 01:31:45.8
249 Jay Butcher F FSenior Waveney Valley AC 71 01:31:48.1
250 Stuart Sayer M MVet 55 Norwich Road Runners 368 01:31:54.6
251 Mark Allen M MVet 55 Woodbridge Shufflers RC 12 01:32:05.0
252 Jackie Bell F FVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 42 01:32:11.1
253 Sarah Norman F FSenior Waveney Valley AC 305 01:32:13.2
254 Mark Smith M MVet 40 Waveney Valley AC 391 01:32:13.8
255 Hayley Coles F FSenior Felixstowe RRC 97 01:32:23.0
256 Laura Button F FSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 74 01:32:34.5
257 Shaun Button M MSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 73 01:32:34.9
258 Abby Galvin F FSenior 162 01:32:42.1
259 Adrian Galvin M MVet 50 161 01:32:42.6
260 Vicky Archard F FSenior Waveney Valley AC 16 01:32:56.0
261 Kyle Frederick M MSenior 156 01:32:56.5
262 Paul Saunders M MVet 40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 366 01:32:59.0
263 Christine Ashe F FVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 23 01:33:06.7
264 Linda Hunt F FVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 225 01:33:09.0
265 Anna Palmer F FSenior 319 01:33:09.8
266 Sophie Barham F FSenior 36 01:33:25.9
267 Adi Barratt M MSenior 38 01:33:27.1
268 Elspeth Gilmour F FVet 40 Framlingham Flyers 175 01:33:49.1
269 Steven Alderson M MVet 55 7 01:33:50.3
270 Angela Whiting F FVet 50 Stowmarket Striders RC 449 01:33:51.1
271 Christopher Howard M MVet 45 Sudbury Joggers 218 01:33:53.7
272 Sarah Harvey F FVet 40 201 01:33:57.1
273 Kat Sanders F FSenior 363 01:34:00.5
274 Matthew Wicks M MSenior 451 01:34:10.3
275 Rachel Dixey F FVet 40 Felixstowe RRC 124 01:34:20.5
276 Amanda Brand F FSenior 58 01:34:31.9
277 Lauren Page F FSenior 317 01:34:35.3
278 Simon Sparkes M MVet 40 Bungay Black Dog RC 402 01:35:00.9
279 Emma Garrard F FSenior 167 01:35:07.0
280 Robert Bailey M MVet 50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 29 01:35:09.9
281 Ian Gardner M MVet 55 166 01:35:30.5
282 Wayne Sutton M MSenior 416 01:35:37.2
283 Carole Spong F FVet 65 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 409 01:35:40.6
284 Donna Talbot F FSenior 420 01:35:41.9
285 Catherine Tansley F FSenior Beccles & Bungay Harriers 421 01:36:17.5
286 Michael Carr M MVet 40 77 01:36:20.0
287 Lynsey Groom F FSenior 187 01:36:54.0
288 Sharon Emery F FVet 40 141 01:37:04.7
289 Rosie Gunning F FVet 45 188 01:37:12.1
290 Robin Farrar M MVet 65 Bungay Black Dog RC 148 01:37:20.1
291 Stephen Swallow M MVet 45 418 01:37:20.7
292 Darren Adams M MVet 45 3 01:37:21.5
293 Sarah Sparkes F FVet 40 Bungay Black Dog RC 403 01:37:22.3
294 Clare Astbury F FSenior 24 01:37:23.9
295 Katherine Morton F FVet 40 295 01:37:24.7
296 Katie Everett F FSenior Framlingham Flyers 144 01:37:46.3
297 Anne Parkinson F FVet 55 322 01:38:00.5
298 Susan Bloomfield F FVet 50 Stowmarket Striders RC 55 01:38:01.7
299 Kerry Elmer F FSenior Stowmarket Striders RC 139 01:38:02.0
300 Tony Ludlam M MVet 50 265 01:38:23.5
301 Katie Marsden F FSenior 270 01:38:29.7
302 Karen Gedge F FVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 173 01:38:30.0
303 Jodie - Marie Brown F FSenior 61 01:38:55.2
304 Jane Hunt F FVet 50 Waveney Valley AC 226 01:39:00.7
305 Adrian Cole M MVet 50 Stowmarket Striders RC 94 01:39:22.0
306 Sharon Firman F FVet 45 Lowestoft Road Runners 151 01:39:49.6
307 Peter Burwood M MVet 40 69 01:40:23.9
308 Martyn Woodgate M MVet 40 Bungay Black Dog RC 459 01:40:43.0
309 Jayne Capps-Jenner F FVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 76 01:40:47.5
310 Debbie Secret F FVet 50 373 01:40:49.6
311 Rowena Starkey F FSenior 410 01:40:55.3
312 Jonny Miles M MSenior Felixstowe RRC 281 01:40:57.1
313 Emma Fountain F FSenior 154 01:41:13.9
314 Rebecca Wass F FSenior Bungay Black Dog RC 438 01:41:15.9
315 Brian Moore M MVet 65 Norwich Road Runners 288 01:41:21.8
316 Simon Harkin M MVet 40 196 01:41:24.6
317 Megan Oram F FSenior Dereham Runners AC 314 01:41:31.0
318 Carla Wiggins F FSenior Felixstowe RRC 453 01:41:44.6
319 Jane Ray F FVet 45 343 01:41:46.9
320 Gary Elvin M MVet 40 140 01:41:48.1
321 Nicholas Carter M MVet 65 79 01:42:48.0
322 Douglas Gladwin M MVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 176 01:42:57.2
323 Colin Whale M MVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 445 01:43:33.1
324 Dane Sayer M MSenior 367 01:43:38.7
325 Beth Bell F FSenior Waveney Valley AC 43 01:43:39.0
326 Judith Masters F FVet 60 Bungay Black Dog RC 273 01:43:40.5
327 Dave Lines M MVet 45 261 01:43:53.9
328 Tim Hirst M MVet 65 Bungay Black Dog RC 214 01:44:20.2
329 Kitty Rosser F FSenior Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 355 01:44:22.7
330 David Weeding M MVet 45 441 01:44:28.6
331 Claire Hibbin F FVet 40 212 01:44:31.7
332 Angela Bell F FVet 40 Norwich Road Runners 44 01:44:42.2
333 Clive Cartner M MSenior Norwich Road Runners 80 01:44:44.2
334 Victoria Pullinger F FVet 40 Bungay Black Dog RC 338 01:44:45.0
335 Susannah Warman F FVet 40 Bungay Black Dog RC 437 01:44:45.6
336 Penny Moores F FVet 40 290 01:45:35.0
337 Anna Smith F FVet 40 Stowmarket Striders RC 390 01:45:49.0
338 Jane Skoulding F FVet 40 Stowmarket Striders RC 386 01:45:49.3
339 Debbie Mcdowall F FVet 55 Stowmarket Striders RC 278 01:46:07.8
340 Joseph Young M MSenior 465 01:46:11.2
341 Lynda Moore F FVet 60 Norwich Road Runners 289 01:46:52.9
342 Rachel Hirst F FVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 213 01:47:41.8
343 Cathy Tooley F FVet 50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 429 01:47:50.6
344 Sophie Chapman F FSenior 83 01:48:06.8
345 Michelle Gordon F FSenior Felixstowe RRC 183 01:48:07.3
346 Rachel Crisp F FVet 40 Felixstowe RRC 110 01:48:07.8
347 Alexandra Fila F FSenior 150 01:48:08.1
348 Bob Jack M MVet 55 Bungay Black Dog RC 229 01:48:46.2
349 Michael Ball M MVet 60 Bungay Black Dog RC 33 01:48:47.0
350 Liz Atkins F FSenior 25 01:48:53.5
351 Naomi Baxter F FSenior 40 01:48:54.0
352 Demelza Hammond F FSenior Waveney Valley AC 192 01:48:55.2
353 Lisa Cottrell F FVet 40 102 01:50:39.0
354 Paul Cottrell M MVet 45 103 01:50:39.6
355 Graham Turner M MSenior 431 01:51:14.5
356 Elaine Haggarty F FVet 60 Great Yarmouth & District AC 190 01:52:36.8
357 Anne Oliver F FVet 60 Felixstowe RRC 311 01:53:28.3
358 Sally Solomon F FVet 45 Felixstowe RRC 401 01:53:49.6
359 Louise Partridge F FVet 50 324 01:55:25.0
360 Kirsty Lucas F FSenior 263 01:57:24.9
361 Hayley Rook F FSenior 354 01:57:25.6
362 Adele Godbolt F FVet 40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 179 01:58:43.2
363 Anita Betts F FVet 65 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 49 01:59:01.0
364 Bob Arnell M MVet 65 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 19 01:59:13.7
365 Claire Jay F FVet 50 Stowmarket Striders RC 235 02:00:34.5
366 Paul Bird M MVet 50 Bungay Black Dog RC 53 02:00:35.0
367 Christine Baker F FVet 45 30 02:00:56.7
368 Melanie Quinn F FSenior 341 02:00:57.0
369 Julie Gardner F FVet 50 165 02:00:57.5
370 Kelley Chisman F FSenior 86 02:02:25.7
371 Anna Lewis F FSenior 260 02:02:26.0
372 Jo Whelan F FVet 55 Felixstowe RRC 447 02:03:04.0
373 Rachael Miller F FSenior Felixstowe RRC 282 02:03:04.3
374 Anneli Ostler F FSenior Felixstowe RRC 315 02:03:42.5
375 Donna Milner F FSenior Waveney Valley AC 286 02:03:48.0