Bakers & Larners of Holt 10km

Location: Gresham's School, Holt. NR25 6EA

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/north-norfolk-10km/

10k

Start time: 23/10/2016 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Jack Gillick M MO Wymondham AC 133 00:34:24.444 00:34:23.871
2 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 338 00:34:56.700 00:34:55.497
3 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners AC 348 00:35:25.794 00:35:25.221
4 Neil Adams M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2 00:35:33.804 00:35:33.674
5 Lawrence Wade M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 377 00:35:40.942 00:35:39.427
6 Chris Merrylees M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 247 00:36:07.110 00:36:05.249
7 Simon Wright M MO 408 00:36:18.873 00:36:17.622
8 Jacob Stares M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 415 00:36:36.203 00:36:34.381
9 Paul Lyon M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 231 00:36:44.233 00:36:43.374
10 Stephane Lustig M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 230 00:36:54.904 00:36:53.295
11 Robert Cheverton M M60-64 Lowestoft Road Runners 69 00:37:20.290 00:37:20.470
12 Jake Stearman M MJ Dereham Runners AC 349 00:37:37.867 00:37:38.650
13 Jason Mountain M MO Wymondham AC 261 00:37:57.767 00:37:55.735
14 Dominic Hughes M MO 185 00:38:01.350 00:37:59.300
15 John Walshaw M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 379 00:38:19.547 00:38:18.589
16 Simon Baxter M MO 29 00:38:34.000 00:38:31.968
17 Karl Sherry M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 339 00:38:51.829 00:38:50.422
18 Darren Honour M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 176 00:38:55.276 00:38:54.318
19 Findlay Swanson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 414 00:39:04.614 00:39:01.732
20 Liam Dawson M M40-44 Bearbrook Running Club 96 00:39:10.322 00:39:08.807
21 Craig Rogers M MO Dereham Runners AC 326 00:39:12.770 00:39:10.562
22 Todd Lake M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 217 00:39:18.613 00:39:16.545
23 Anthony Cude M M40-44 89 00:39:23.607 00:39:19.124
24 David Hollick M M40-44 175 00:39:26.261 00:39:24.547
25 David Asker M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 11 00:39:34.284 00:39:29.703
26 Mark Solway M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 346 00:39:43.465 00:39:39.388
27 Kevin Frazer M M50-54 127 00:39:48.271 00:39:45.343
28 Robert Warner M M40-44 380 00:39:48.883 00:39:48.883
29 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 75 00:39:54.586 00:39:50.749
30 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 22 00:39:54.760 00:39:50.923
31 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:39:54.899 00:39:51.620
32 Haydn Lyon M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 232 00:39:55.353 00:39:54.395
33 Dan Claflin M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 72 00:39:58.295 00:39:54.656
34 Frank Bowler M MO Wymondham AC 44 00:40:17.652 00:40:12.580
35 James Dunne M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 107 00:40:21.691 00:40:18.161
36 Jason Brunt M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 52 00:40:33.364 00:40:29.237
37 Matt Howard M MO 181 00:40:35.845 00:40:33.845
38 Andrew Preston M M50-54 Wymondham AC 305 00:40:37.201 00:40:35.436
39 Steven Guy M M40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 148 00:40:37.455 00:40:34.963
40 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 151 00:40:39.236 00:40:35.236
41 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 221 00:40:48.627 00:40:44.833
42 Mark Storey M M50-54 354 00:40:49.521 00:40:46.675
43 Adrian Waters M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 384 00:41:02.655 00:40:59.256
44 Terry Medler M M40-44 246 00:41:04.840 00:40:58.541
45 Colin Weller M M45-49 386 00:41:06.706 00:40:59.382
46 Paul O'Malley M M45-49 278 00:41:13.418 00:41:10.248
47 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 344 00:41:17.669 00:41:14.669
48 Matthew Dawson M MO Norwich Road Runners 98 00:41:19.298 00:41:17.298
49 Myles Duffield M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 106 00:41:19.420 00:41:13.556
50 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 202 00:41:23.659 00:41:21.692
51 Richard Patrick M M45-49 289 00:41:29.553 00:41:27.485
52 Will Layton M MO 220 00:41:31.474 00:41:29.474
53 Pete Thompson M MO 367 00:41:36.900 00:41:33.598
54 Ronnie Mount M M40-44 260 00:41:40.781 00:41:33.948
55 Steven Neaves M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 267 00:41:45.720 00:41:43.720
56 Alex Curtis M MO Parkrunnerpb 90 00:41:51.282 00:41:49.767
57 Stuart Green M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 421 00:41:53.290 00:41:49.300
58 Mat Eyre M M40-44 120 00:42:00.220 00:41:55.258
59 Racheal Leathwood F FO 222 00:42:04.678 00:41:54.935
60 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 419 00:42:11.386 00:42:08.216
61 Mark Keysell M MO Wymondham AC 204 00:42:12.749 00:42:06.536
62 Peter Nelson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 269 00:42:18.536 00:42:15.536
63 Louise Juby F FO Serpentine RC 199 00:42:25.952 00:42:23.315
64 Andrew Burcham M MO 58 00:42:26.165 00:42:23.165
65 Matthew Jones M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 193 00:42:27.247 00:42:24.247
66 Joe Howes M MJ 184 00:42:28.822 00:42:16.343
67 Matthew Crane M MO Bure Valley Harriers 86 00:42:44.880 00:42:37.556
68 Deborah English F FO Norwich Road Runners 117 00:42:56.112 00:42:49.189
69 Robert Hazelhurst M MO 153 00:42:56.605 00:42:50.605
70 Jane Davies F F55-59 417 00:43:03.897 00:42:57.929
71 Paul Jarvey M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 186 00:43:09.100 00:43:03.100
72 Sam Cane M MO 62 00:43:12.863 00:43:07.377
73 Colin Hazell M M45-49 154 00:43:18.401 00:43:12.401
74 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 70 00:43:19.751 00:43:06.888
75 Diccon Loy M M45-49 East London Runners 228 00:43:23.770 00:43:14.870
76 Lisa Oakley F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 279 00:43:24.898 00:43:20.966
77 Chris Hosier M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 179 00:43:27.809 00:43:22.957
78 Kenneth Bowman M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars 45 00:43:29.340 00:43:25.102
79 Neil Bunnage M M50-54 57 00:43:31.874 00:43:25.806
80 Nick Bowden M M60-64 Reepham Runners 42 00:43:37.471 00:43:31.127
81 Sarah Peachey F FO Norwich Road Runners 291 00:43:38.661 00:43:33.175
82 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 189 00:43:39.782 00:43:34.147
83 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 268 00:43:51.788 00:43:41.358
84 Stephen Jones M MO Crystal Palace Fun Runners 195 00:43:56.670 00:43:49.723
85 Ashley Yellop M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 409 00:44:00.820 00:43:53.132
86 Shane Morgan M MO Wymondham AC 257 00:44:15.240 00:44:08.290
87 Erik Gibbons M MO 132 00:44:16.143 00:44:09.193
88 Mark Stone M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 353 00:44:30.893 00:44:25.571
89 Andrew Hood M MO 177 00:44:38.448 00:44:29.132
90 Mark Philo M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 293 00:44:41.628 00:44:32.721
91 Sean O'Loughlin M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 277 00:44:44.285 00:44:35.378
92 Catherine Henery F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 158 00:44:48.780 00:44:39.171
93 Graham Johnson M M50-54 187 00:44:55.300 00:44:46.960
94 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 188 00:44:55.680 00:44:46.161
95 Mark Thorpe M M50-54 370 00:45:01.709 00:44:53.140
96 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 99 00:45:02.852 00:44:54.500
97 Claudia Milburn F FO Fenland Running Club 249 00:45:10.949 00:45:01.949
98 Robert Evans M M40-44 412 00:45:15.223 00:45:06.879
99 Nick Richards M M40-44 314 00:45:28.957 00:45:22.940
100 Chris Grime M M40-44 142 00:45:29.969 00:45:22.969
101 Carl Willimott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 395 00:45:32.801 00:45:26.457
102 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars 296 00:45:34.347 00:45:18.270
103 Paul Taylor M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 362 00:45:37.900 00:45:17.358
104 Emma Potter-campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 301 00:45:48.391 00:45:43.651
105 Derek Sadler M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 331 00:45:50.855 00:45:28.273
106 Henry Ashton M MO 422 00:45:55.290 00:45:55.290
107 Mitchell Hare M MO 352 00:45:58.238 00:45:51.661
108 Nicola Lambert-John F FO Coltishall Jaguars 219 00:46:05.897 00:45:49.695
109 Sarah Adcock F F40-44 City of Norwich Athletics Club 3 00:46:13.869 00:46:01.869
110 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 373 00:46:14.967 00:45:59.846
111 Mal Taylor M M55-59 Reepham Runners 361 00:46:16.625 00:46:09.551
112 Brian Titchiner M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 371 00:46:16.650 00:45:57.160
113 Philip Wright M M40-44 406 00:46:16.880 00:46:05.390
114 Justin Dicks M M45-49 101 00:46:17.280 00:46:02.800
115 Anthony Richardson M M55-59 Wymondham AC 317 00:46:20.885 00:46:09.361
116 Brian Wilson M MO Norwich Road Runners 398 00:46:21.119 00:46:03.765
117 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 152 00:46:27.440 00:46:20.618
118 Jacqueline Wilson F F50-54 397 00:46:27.621 00:46:19.425
119 Mark Ring M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 318 00:46:31.695 00:46:12.938
120 Henry Andrews M M50-54 Paddock Wood AC 10 00:46:34.828 00:46:25.828
121 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 312 00:46:37.571 00:46:29.235
122 Roly Cook M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 77 00:46:40.106 00:46:37.178
123 Steve Brown M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 51 00:46:43.866 00:46:31.833
124 Bill Kingaby M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 210 00:46:45.290 00:46:38.347
125 Karen Balcombe F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 19 00:46:54.712 00:46:43.271
126 Ian Milburn M M65+ Fenland Running Club 250 00:46:59.882 00:46:51.882
127 Craig Robinson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 325 00:47:02.649 00:46:54.453
128 Maria Greaves F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 139 00:47:09.494 00:46:57.422
129 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 39 00:47:16.700 00:46:54.522
130 Paul Emery M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars 115 00:47:17.405 00:46:55.573
131 Zoe Jones F F40-44 Wymondham AC 196 00:47:23.840 00:47:07.522
132 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 129 00:47:33.416 00:47:25.455
133 Glyn Manton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 236 00:47:38.849 00:47:35.210
134 Antony Beales M M50-54 Wymondham AC 31 00:47:40.121 00:47:23.121
135 Raymond Marshall M M50-54 238 00:47:48.610 00:47:33.540
136 Nina Atkinson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 14 00:47:51.955 00:47:45.611
137 Natasha Davis F FO 94 00:48:00.790 00:47:44.174
138 Marianne Defernez F F45-49 Wymondham AC 100 00:48:01.615 00:47:44.615
139 Katie Mack F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 233 00:48:03.145 00:47:58.662
140 Nigel Hodge M M45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 171 00:48:05.331 00:47:57.135
141 Mark Higgins M MO Teds Running Club 162 00:48:05.889 00:47:56.843
142 Brenden Stockdale M MO 351 00:48:06.710 00:47:57.411
143 James Macleod M M50-54 234 00:48:07.374 00:47:57.266
144 Adrian Dyde M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 108 00:48:11.000 00:48:03.163
145 Nicola Holden F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 172 00:48:14.320 00:47:58.320
146 Vivienne Lain F F45-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 216 00:48:17.375 00:48:12.170
147 Thomas Hopkinson M M40-44 178 00:48:18.865 00:48:08.744
148 Tim Rudd M M45-49 #teamoldies 329 00:48:19.107 00:48:08.942
149 Scott Smith M M40-44 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 342 00:48:19.600 00:48:07.677
150 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 128 00:48:20.328 00:48:15.710
151 Kevin Ames M M45-49 8 00:48:22.890 00:48:03.332
152 Paul Smithson M M50-54 345 00:48:26.338 00:48:16.374
153 Peter Elliott M M45-49 114 00:48:31.247 00:48:16.883
154 Sarah Boosey F FO Norwich Road Runners 40 00:48:33.710 00:48:16.356
155 Paul Woodhouse M M50-54 403 00:48:33.944 00:48:20.981
156 Jen Rudd F F40-44 Wymondham AC 328 00:48:38.250 00:48:25.250
157 Emma Wilcock F FO Coltishall Jaguars 392 00:48:39.426 00:48:23.185
158 Grant King M MO TrainAsONE 206 00:48:42.140 00:48:25.822
159 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 405 00:48:43.538 00:48:39.380
160 Alison Stewart F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 350 00:48:46.608 00:48:37.701
161 Leanne Bagge F FO Wymondham AC 16 00:48:53.379 00:48:44.379
162 Scott Foreman M MO 124 00:48:57.168 00:48:47.584
163 Sam Grout M MO 146 00:48:58.225 00:48:30.936
164 Andy Palmer M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 286 00:48:59.350 00:48:41.633
165 Nell Montgomery F F45-49 253 00:49:04.944 00:48:41.168
166 Julie Doughty F F45-49 Reepham Runners 104 00:49:06.780 00:48:59.466
167 Steven Wilson M M50-54 396 00:49:08.789 00:49:00.876
168 Paul Youngman M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 410 00:49:10.380 00:49:01.380
169 Jonathan Leunis M MO 411 00:49:41.153 00:49:33.153
170 Roderick Main M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 235 00:49:44.907 00:49:24.241
171 Dan Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 197 00:49:47.825 00:49:36.147
172 John Hirst M M50-54 168 00:49:49.675 00:49:28.505
173 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 356 00:49:49.821 00:49:45.761
174 Mark Elflett M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 113 00:49:53.590 00:49:44.990
175 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 23 00:49:53.847 00:49:36.200
176 Colin Alford M M50-54 4 00:49:58.649 00:49:39.892
177 Paul Taylor M MO 364 00:50:00.340 00:49:39.948
178 Louise Holland F F40-44 Wymondham AC 173 00:50:04.130 00:49:46.785
179 Nicola Grimes F FO 143 00:50:09.449 00:49:59.449
180 Martin Roberts M M55-59 322 00:50:09.503 00:49:59.919
181 Julia Lloyd F F45-49 Wymondham AC 224 00:50:13.290 00:49:55.463
182 Julie Mcgeorge F F55-59 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 244 00:50:17.523 00:50:07.780
183 Julie Webster F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 385 00:50:18.969 00:50:11.969
184 Peter Kean Cockburn M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars 201 00:50:22.186 00:50:02.453
185 Ruth Hedge F F40-44 155 00:50:32.202 00:50:05.116
186 Mark Jones M M40-44 191 00:50:36.388 00:50:14.206
187 Jonathan Howes M M45-49 183 00:50:37.764 00:50:22.338
188 Michael Barrett M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 25 00:50:42.258 00:50:27.610
189 Clio Hickling F FO 160 00:50:42.720 00:50:28.418
190 Becky Garratt F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 130 00:50:47.138 00:50:38.291
191 Emma Dawson F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 95 00:50:48.791 00:50:42.447
192 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 190 00:50:49.894 00:50:42.189
193 Chris Groves M M65+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 147 00:50:51.510 00:50:28.500
194 Richard High M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 163 00:50:54.250 00:50:38.823
195 Jody Donalson F F45-49 102 00:50:58.210 00:50:47.286
196 Ivan Allen M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 5 00:51:00.724 00:50:40.724
197 Emma Jordan F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 198 00:51:03.432 00:50:41.710
198 Jane Greenwood F F60-64 Fenland Running Club 140 00:51:03.523 00:50:49.550
199 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 334 00:51:06.134 00:50:39.746
200 Darren Posthill M MO 298 00:51:20.800 00:51:09.376
201 Jenni Egmore F F45-49 Reepham Runners 112 00:51:22.600 00:51:13.810
202 Simon Carnell M M45-49 63 00:51:26.649 00:51:06.662
203 Chris Murphy M M55-59 263 00:51:28.954 00:51:08.533
204 Andy Wood M M55-59 401 00:51:29.197 00:51:06.402
205 Thomas Finney M MO 122 00:51:36.793 00:51:29.566
206 Richard Preston M M65+ 303 00:51:38.477 00:51:13.194
207 Simon Overton M MO 284 00:51:39.739 00:51:24.910
208 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 97 00:51:42.469 00:51:36.205
209 Stephen Atkins M M60-64 Biggleswade AC 13 00:51:46.466 00:51:28.466
210 Christopher High M M40-44 164 00:51:53.192 00:51:38.373
211 Leon Carrara M M55-59 64 00:52:18.149 00:52:05.972
212 Robert Cox M M50-54 85 00:52:21.342 00:52:08.628
213 Sarah Reynolds F FO 313 00:52:22.384 00:52:09.850
214 Susannah Towning F F50-54 Reepham Runners 374 00:52:26.640 00:52:20.376
215 Suzanne Nurse F F40-44 276 00:52:29.112 00:52:14.420
216 Sarah Partridge F F60-64 420 00:52:35.258 00:52:21.783
217 Phil King M M60-64 207 00:52:45.954 00:52:07.824
218 Ruth Pilch F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars 295 00:52:46.540 00:52:20.476
219 Sarah King F FO 208 00:52:49.764 00:52:23.480
220 Sal Ryder F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 330 00:52:55.390 00:52:32.390
221 Peter Grant M M50-54 138 00:52:55.450 00:52:44.480
222 Robert Whalen M MO 387 00:52:57.493 00:52:39.493
223 James Nice M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 272 00:52:59.246 00:52:37.246
224 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 47 00:53:22.324 00:53:08.670
225 Steve Bradley M M60-64 Wymondham AC 46 00:53:35.130 00:53:21.617
226 Silje Hovstad F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 180 00:53:41.696 00:53:37.780
227 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 288 00:53:41.983 00:53:35.836
228 Andi Osborne F F60-64 Longdale Striders 282 00:53:49.538 00:53:36.824
229 James Oxbury M MO 285 00:53:55.159 00:53:37.470
230 Richard McCormack M M45-49 242 00:54:12.638 00:53:55.542
231 Mark Edge M M50-54 110 00:54:13.240 00:53:55.963
232 Michael Smith M M65+ Wymondham AC 343 00:54:15.956 00:53:53.550
233 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 254 00:54:21.549 00:53:57.160
234 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 332 00:54:28.783 00:54:18.480
235 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 404 00:54:38.188 00:54:24.415
236 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 402 00:54:43.130 00:54:32.160
237 Ali Cook F F45-49 80 00:54:45.249 00:54:17.489
238 Jack Taylor M MO 359 00:54:45.400 00:54:30.781
239 Lucy Coleman F FO Norwich Road Runners 74 00:54:50.276 00:54:25.743
240 Derek Robertson M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 323 00:54:56.383 00:54:32.453
241 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 73 00:55:01.351 00:54:48.637
242 Richard Daly M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 92 00:55:02.901 00:54:48.548
243 Baz Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 165 00:55:04.742 00:54:47.264
244 Mike Ottley M M65+ Reepham Runners 283 00:55:05.490 00:54:57.433
245 Phil Davies M M55-59 416 00:55:15.814 00:54:53.580
246 Andy Potter M M55-59 Stamford Striders 300 00:55:18.137 00:55:07.972
247 Claire Emery F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 116 00:55:20.293 00:55:16.420
248 Brett Jury M MO 200 00:55:23.980 00:55:14.982
249 Sarah Knapp F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 212 00:55:32.791 00:55:13.434
250 Gill Lever F F45-49 223 00:55:43.530 00:55:30.816
251 Debbie Powles F F45-49 302 00:55:46.937 00:55:23.161
252 Sharon Jones F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 192 00:55:50.745 00:55:24.923
253 Marina Murdoch F F50-54 Wymondham AC 262 00:55:54.387 00:55:30.135
254 Richard Allsworth M M40-44 7 00:55:56.268 00:55:29.182
255 Andrew Proudfoot M M50-54 Plymouth Coasters 307 00:56:00.284 00:55:43.966
256 Kelly Mitchell F FO 252 00:56:07.543 00:55:41.549
257 Rebecca Wass F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 382 00:56:12.693 00:55:54.693
258 Kat Sanders F FO 333 00:56:14.320 00:55:56.971
259 Peter Foster M MO 125 00:56:16.792 00:56:03.178
260 Wayne Challinor M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 68 00:56:32.363 00:56:03.300
261 Louise Grinsdale F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 144 00:56:35.872 00:56:18.205
262 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 245 00:56:45.283 00:56:37.778
263 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 319 00:56:46.911 00:56:22.113
264 Robert Scarfe M M60-64 Wymondham AC 337 00:56:53.627 00:56:29.627
265 Kate Ertan F F40-44 118 00:56:55.691 00:56:45.470
266 Tamara Mills F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars 251 00:57:08.940 00:56:42.201
267 Anita Bullen F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 54 00:57:10.950 00:56:40.519
268 Sally Aspinr F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 12 00:57:12.377 00:56:53.910
269 Luis Rovira M M40-44 327 00:57:26.103 00:57:14.322
270 Mr Colk M MO 76 00:57:29.798 00:57:14.512
271 Dayne Mayes M MO 241 00:57:30.276 00:57:14.724
272 Simon Piff M M55-59 294 00:57:32.274 00:57:13.264
273 Lucy Rivett F F40-44 341 00:57:35.704 00:57:13.779
274 Cindy Burgess F F65+ Wymondham AC 71 00:57:39.519 00:57:14.721
275 Nicola Andrewartha F FO 9 00:57:40.925 00:57:05.739
276 Pauline Craske F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 87 00:57:46.302 00:57:34.587
277 Ellen Tatam F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 358 00:57:51.596 00:57:37.800
278 Noel Spruce M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 347 00:57:55.409 00:57:22.455
279 Kayleigh Gibbons F FO 131 00:57:58.182 00:57:41.447
280 Emma Allright F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 00:58:17.516 00:57:59.516
281 Amanda Cook F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 79 00:58:17.580 00:57:59.481
282 Alison Jones F F45-49 194 00:58:22.923 00:58:00.220
283 Samantha Hele F F40-44 FFMA 156 00:58:26.166 00:57:59.800
284 Debra Lubbock F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 229 00:58:29.708 00:58:17.325
285 Brenda Kinch F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 205 00:58:38.467 00:58:17.770
286 Megan Oram F FO Dereham Runners AC 280 00:58:46.651 00:58:21.174
287 Rosemary Terry F FO Norwich Road Runners 365 00:59:00.328 00:58:37.282
288 Matt Taylor M MO 363 00:59:00.815 00:58:36.793
289 Rachel Hirst F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 166 00:59:13.360 00:59:01.321
290 Tim Hirst M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 167 00:59:18.445 00:59:06.700
291 Catherine Groom F FO 145 00:59:29.268 00:58:54.790
292 Anna Critchley F F40-44 88 00:59:34.227 00:59:11.611
293 Freya Whitelock F FO 389 00:59:38.352 00:59:12.953
294 Clive Cartner M MO Norwich Road Runners 65 01:00:00.555 00:59:28.448
295 Angela Bell F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 34 01:00:00.630 00:59:28.406
296 Jacquie Wood F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 400 01:00:05.799 00:59:53.361
297 Mike Marshall M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 237 01:00:18.922 00:59:45.968
298 Ruth Hollick F F40-44 174 01:00:22.376 00:59:59.760
299 Steph Knowles F F45-49 Broxtowe Tri 213 01:00:31.289 01:00:16.428
300 Lucie Burdett F FO 60 01:00:31.706 01:00:15.629
301 Sara Burdett F F55-59 59 01:00:32.861 01:00:16.784
302 James Knowles M MO 214 01:00:33.135 01:00:17.584
303 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 258 01:00:41.876 01:00:19.785
304 Keith Moore M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 255 01:00:44.297 01:00:23.128
305 Janice Moore F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 256 01:00:46.640 01:00:25.525
306 Amanda Baker F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 17 01:00:52.620 01:00:26.790
307 Kevin Wickham M M50-54 390 01:00:54.408 01:00:35.651
308 Paula Wickham F F50-54 391 01:00:54.859 01:00:35.369
309 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 407 01:01:12.608 01:00:43.518
310 Esme Hicks F FO 161 01:01:14.457 01:00:54.360
311 Cassie Wildey F FO 393 01:01:14.748 01:00:50.972
312 Ted Preston M M65+ Sleaford Striders 418 01:01:23.751 01:00:51.172
313 Hayley Matthews F FO 239 01:01:34.338 01:01:06.338
314 Beryl Knowles F F60-64 215 01:01:46.953 01:01:19.421
315 Julie London F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 225 01:01:48.584 01:01:29.940
316 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 28 01:01:48.788 01:01:27.386
317 Nigel Bullen M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 55 01:01:49.500 01:01:26.268
318 Jennifer Burfoot F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 61 01:01:49.510 01:01:26.510
319 Lisa Netto F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 270 01:01:52.911 01:01:29.911
320 Caroline Baker F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 18 01:01:54.151 01:01:30.995
321 Dennis Bartram M M65+ Wymondham AC 27 01:01:54.225 01:01:29.427
322 Michelle Waters F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 383 01:01:54.225 01:01:33.361
323 Carol Betts F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 35 01:01:54.420 01:01:33.251
324 Eva Taylor F FO 360 01:02:07.492 01:01:52.943
325 Julia Proudfoot F F55-59 Plymouth Coasters 308 01:02:10.914 01:01:53.749
326 Jazmine Rennie F FO 311 01:02:13.300 01:02:04.276
327 Tanna van Poortvliet F FO 376 01:02:14.623 01:02:05.599
328 Kerry Nobbs F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 274 01:02:25.337 01:02:01.561
329 Jo Cooper F F40-44 FFMA 84 01:02:29.413 01:02:00.907
330 Janette Franks F F55-59 126 01:02:31.251 01:02:08.950
331 Lauren Goodchild F FO 135 01:02:36.359 01:02:12.359
332 Neil Hardingham M MO 150 01:02:36.520 01:02:08.149
333 Tracey Goodrum F F45-49 136 01:02:46.823 01:02:22.290
334 Rebecca Warner F F50-54 381 01:02:47.810 01:02:15.959
335 Louis Cooper M M65+ Wymondham AC 81 01:02:49.700 01:02:24.955
336 Sandra Sayer F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 335 01:02:54.155 01:02:24.579
337 Trevor Potter M M60-64 299 01:03:03.351 01:02:40.351
338 Emma-Louise Fern F F45-49 121 01:03:34.960 01:03:14.100
339 Mary Dsouza F F40-44 105 01:03:57.615 01:03:35.615
340 Trine Middleton F F55-59 Reepham Runners 248 01:04:01.220 01:03:35.822
341 Martyn Barrett M MO 26 01:04:03.658 01:03:48.537
342 Sarah Robertson F FO 324 01:04:06.884 01:03:38.115
343 Vikki Kirk F F40-44 Reepham Runners 211 01:04:10.509 01:03:48.466
344 Mavis Thomson F F60-64 Reepham Runners 369 01:04:15.810 01:03:53.628
345 Katie Bacon F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 15 01:04:23.521 01:03:55.761
346 Rebecca Maun F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 240 01:04:47.230 01:04:16.229
347 Jenny Lakin F F50-54 218 01:04:47.269 01:04:16.944
348 Lynda King F F45-49 209 01:04:47.507 01:04:17.540
349 Haley Griggs F FO Run Mummy Run 141 01:05:34.263 01:05:05.188
350 Tony Britt M M60-64 48 01:05:41.728 01:05:13.124
351 Sue Daly F F50-54 91 01:05:47.530 01:05:29.449
352 Hollie Acuta F FO 1 01:06:01.817 01:05:42.823
353 Chris Todd M MO 372 01:06:29.219 01:06:16.235
354 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 66 01:06:34.627 01:06:08.860
355 Kathryn Lord F F55-59 226 01:06:59.664 01:06:39.842
356 Barbara Eden F F65+ Poles Apart Fitness Club 109 01:07:16.750 01:06:56.110
357 Lisa Simmons F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 340 01:07:26.979 01:07:15.595
358 Claire Riseborough F FO 320 01:07:43.478 01:07:13.260
359 Jan Cooper F F60-64 Poles Apart Fitness Club 83 01:07:47.640 01:07:28.416
360 Sarah Barley F F50-54 24 01:08:02.400 01:07:47.400
361 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 265 01:08:35.159 01:08:21.794
362 Amy Hobart F FO 169 01:09:39.109 01:09:09.878
363 Faye GowerSmith F FO 137 01:09:39.378 01:09:10.524
364 Jennifer Winterbone F F40-44 399 01:09:51.841 01:09:32.351
365 Rebecca Bowers F FO 43 01:10:11.730 01:09:54.766
366 Katie Neave F FO 266 01:10:29.587 01:09:58.700
367 Becky Cooper F F45-49 Wymondham AC 82 01:11:09.112 01:10:43.635
368 Jess Nobbs F FO Team Dunerunner 275 01:11:09.197 01:10:42.257
369 Alix Howard F FO 182 01:11:24.811 01:10:57.871
370 Maz Rayner F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 309 01:12:02.240 01:11:24.735
371 Gabriel Black F F55-59 37 01:12:12.994 01:11:41.466
372 Paul Bird M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 36 01:12:18.979 01:12:02.902
373 Sarah Fletcher F FO 123 01:12:23.929 01:11:49.536
374 Hilary Bell F F65+ Poles Apart Fitness Club 33 01:13:55.687 01:13:33.701
375 Tonya Patten F F45-49 Poles Apart Fitness Club 290 01:14:01.134 01:13:40.323