Hunny Bell X Country

Location: Stody Estate

Website: http://www.break-charity.org/support-us/events/hunny-bell-cross-country/

Notes: Photos of the U13's and U18's are available on request via email to Sarah.Bunn@break-charity.org

Juniors

Start time: 05/03/2017 09:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Danny Adams M MU13 458 00:12:47.7
2 Innes O'Malley M MU13 447 00:12:57.6
3 Joshua Knights M MU13 460 00:13:23.3
4 Jacob Stares M MU17 432 00:13:27.6
5 Abigail Durand F FU17 412 00:13:31.8
6 Billy Life M MU13 407 00:13:34.0
7 Grace Jermy F FU13 475 00:13:45.3
8 Jamie Stares M MU17 433 00:13:55.2
9 Oliver O'Malley M MU17 446 00:13:58.2
10 Sophie Peach F FU17 415 00:14:52.8
11 Memphis Symonds F FU13 421 00:14:56.0
12 Connor Gowing M MU13 413 00:15:04.8
13 Josh Keeble M MU13 426 00:15:16.6
14 Madison Kelly F FU13 448 00:15:19.8
15 Luke Boyd-Stevenson M MU13 437 00:15:40.6
16 Esme Abbott F FU13 431 00:15:43.3
17 Ned Porter M MU13 445 00:15:44.0
18 Hayley Gray M MU13 477 00:15:44.7
19 Nathan Adams M MU18 485 00:15:56.7
20 Archie Manton M MU13 410 00:15:59.5
21 Jonathan Bye M MU17 449 00:16:17.5
22 Zak Last M MU13 416 00:16:18.7
23 Robert Michael Troupe M MU17 478 00:16:20.2
24 Alice Craddock F FU13 454 00:16:23.6
25 Callum Davenport M MU17 430 00:16:35.7
26 Sam Anderton M MU17 455 00:16:37.5
27 Ben Thompson M MU17 473 00:16:38.9
28 Millie Adams F FU13 459 00:16:47.1
29 Joseph Keeble M MU13 417 00:16:57.2
30 Millie Heybourne F FU13 414 00:17:02.3
31 Louis Preston M MU13 443 00:17:06.6
32 Jonah Life M MU13 409 00:17:13.3
33 Albert Williams M MU13 486 00:17:26.0
34 Ella Matthews F FU13 436 00:17:34.0
35 Martha Sawyer F FU13 481 00:17:36.8
36 Kieron Cole M MU13 456 00:17:46.8
37 Mia Bateson F FU13 476 00:17:50.2
38 Hetty Life F FU13 408 00:18:12.0
39 Stanley Peart M MU13 440 00:18:13.0
40 James McFarlane M MU17 474 00:18:13.9
41 Oliver Durrant M MU13 451 00:18:16.2
42 Joe Oxtoby M MU13 438 00:18:40.9
43 Imogen Burke F FU17 483 00:18:43.5
44 Rita Fox F FU13 480 00:19:01.6
45 Harvey Hurrell M MU17 479 00:19:03.2
46 Joe Manton M MU13 411 00:19:29.8
47 George Norton M MU13 457 00:19:35.8
48 Henry Ashton M MU13 422 00:20:15.1
49 George Peart M MU13 439 00:20:38.5
50 Fiona-May Swanson F FU13 444 00:20:39.9
51 Oscar Keeble M MU13 453 00:20:51.0
52 Izzy Whiting F FU17 442 00:21:48.3
53 Liz Gillett F FU17 441 00:21:48.6
54 Charlie Barker M MU13 427 00:21:56.6
55 Sam Partridge M MU13 428 00:21:56.6
56 Ashley Sayer M MU13 405 00:22:34.5
57 Lucie Durrant F FU13 482 00:22:43.2
58 Joshua Collins M MU13 484 00:23:01.2
59 Rebecca Birchall F FU13 424 00:24:53.5
60 Alysha Sayer F FU13 403 00:25:00.9
61 Alf Sayer M MU13 406 00:25:03.6
62 Amber Sayer F FU13 404 00:25:15.0
63 Emily Tovell F FU13 419 00:25:18.4
64 Oliver Birchall M MU13 425 00:25:22.2
65 Matthew Bye M MU13 450 00:31:44.0

Seniors

Start time: 05/03/2017 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Iain Robertson M MS 319 00:28:06.2
2 Tom Bamford M MS 45 00:28:40.9
3 Mark Cursons M MS 379 00:28:56.9
4 Mark Thompson M MS 371 00:28:58.3
5 Howard Bailey M MS Dereham Runners AC 108 00:29:36.1
6 Pieter MacKeith M MS Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 94 00:29:48.9
7 Jonathan Cordle M MV Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 112 00:29:58.2
8 Stephen Rolfe M MV Norfolk Gazelles AC 242 00:30:13.6
9 Adrian Hall M MV 72 00:30:19.0
10 Benjamin Collison M MS West Norfolk AC 119 00:30:39.0
11 Anthony Cude M MS 65 00:30:39.3
12 Tom Gay M MS 245 00:30:39.7
13 Richard Jones M MS 334 00:30:49.0
14 Finlay Swanson M MS 292 00:30:55.7
15 Eddie Alford M MS Reepham Runners 368 00:31:23.1
16 Carmine de Grandis M MS 380 00:31:27.1
17 John Gay M MV 235 00:31:39.1
18 Nicky Alford F FS 286 00:31:42.5
19 Becky Schofield F FS 320 00:31:43.4
20 Greg Brown M MS 266 00:31:52.6
21 Tom Robinson M MS Reepham Runners 227 00:32:23.9
22 Terry Medler M MS 197 00:32:26.0
23 Paul O'Mally M MS 321 00:32:34.0
24 Adam Shawyer M MS 377 00:32:44.8
25 Liam Briggs M MS 265 00:32:50.1
26 Sean Goldsmith M MS Structure-flex 216 00:32:55.6
27 Neil Watson M MS West Norfolk AC 120 00:33:00.2
28 Mat Eyre M MS 89 00:33:10.9
29 James Lambert M MS 48 00:33:22.9
30 Martin Koenigsberger M MS West Norfolk AC 126 00:33:42.9
31 Chris Howard M MS 85 00:33:44.9
32 Ben Snelling M MS 23 00:33:45.6
33 Mark Williams M MV 179 00:33:45.6
34 Susan Matthews F FS 252 00:33:45.9
35 Howard Olby M MS 168 00:34:22.4
36 Philip Wright M MS 28 00:34:24.5
37 Eddie Carman M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 169 00:34:49.8
38 Matt Giess M MS 385 00:34:58.5
39 Keiron McFarlane M MS 370 00:35:14.5
40 Reece Robson M MS Structure-flex 213 00:35:23.2
41 Tony Beales M MV 324 00:35:26.6
42 Matt Frary M MS 346 00:35:38.6
43 Corin Thoday M MS Reepham Runners 198 00:35:45.9
44 Paul Durrant M MS 342 00:35:47.3
45 Josh Dyde M MS 173 00:35:49.3
46 Jack Taylor M MS 69 00:35:58.1
47 Gary Linder M MV 314 00:36:01.4
48 Darren Gowing M MS Gowing 57 00:36:05.4
49 Sam Grout M MS 204 00:36:08.1
50 Tessa Jones F FV 294 00:36:12.1
51 Dickon Best M MS 157 00:36:20.3
52 Blane Craddish M MS 373 00:36:27.0
53 Richard Dyter M MS 236 00:36:35.0
54 Mark Holroyd M MV 297 00:36:35.7
55 Sheila Oxtoby F FS 263 00:36:36.4
56 Nicola Lambert-John F FS 47 00:36:39.1
57 Carly Jermy F FS 372 00:36:56.7
58 Stefan White M MS 348 00:37:01.2
59 Simon Mortlock M MS 360 00:37:10.6
60 Mike Lotarius M MS 382 00:37:19.3
61 Gary Hurrell M MS 375 00:37:24.3
62 Lee Bryer M MS 366 00:37:24.7
63 Johnny Sayer M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 172 00:37:27.4
64 Ian Windley M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 136 00:37:29.4
65 Glyn Ingram M MS 60 00:37:30.1
66 Glyn Manton M MS Team Manton 22 00:37:32.8
67 Philip Bamford M MV 117 00:37:38.2
68 Austin Spence M MS 4 00:37:42.2
69 Jason Knights M MS 3 00:37:44.2
70 Stephen Cattermole M MS 90 00:37:48.5
71 Gary Martin M MV Structure-flex 211 00:37:49.5
72 Adrian Dyde M MV 278 00:37:56.5
73 John Stares M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 226 00:37:56.9
74 Jamie McRann M MS William H Brown 283 00:38:03.2
75 Ian Walsh M MV 232 00:38:04.5
76 Alex Dyter ? ?S 237 00:38:05.8
77 Mark Heybourne M MS 62 00:38:09.2
78 Alix Gallagher F FS 358 00:38:11.2
79 Warren Newell M MV 303 00:38:14.6
80 Alex Downie M MV 80 00:38:16.6
81 Maria Greaves F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 364 00:38:17.1
82 Mark Curtis M MS 277 00:38:19.3
83 Kerry Lymbery F FS 295 00:38:25.4
84 Darren Mattless M MS 95 00:38:35.4
85 Gary Davison M MS 312 00:38:40.8
86 Paul Woodhouse M MV 64 00:38:46.9
87 Paul Davis M MS 251 00:38:50.9
88 Ian Smith M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 71 00:38:55.0
89 Sarah Keeble F FS 193 00:38:57.7
90 Christopher Bush M MV 61 00:38:58.4
91 Roly Cook M MS 1 00:38:59.7
92 Lorraine Marshall F FV 311 00:39:07.9
93 Mathew Ridge M MS 310 00:39:11.3
94 Jim Hayes M MV North Norfolk Beach Runners 87 00:39:17.3
95 Grant King M MS 365 00:39:18.6
96 Brian Spooner M MV 330 00:39:22.7
97 Richard Evans M MS 349 00:39:34.0
98 Russell Board M MS 51 00:39:43.4
99 Leon Schulz M MS 5 00:39:44.0
100 Roger Birchall M MS 178 00:39:44.0
101 David Hewitt M MS Greyt Expectations 256 00:39:44.7
102 Leigh Grand M MS 6 00:39:46.1
103 Tim Warner M MV 298 00:39:50.2
104 Steven Brown M MV 352 00:39:51.3
105 Mark Davies M MS Arnold Keys 259 00:39:58.9
106 James Nice M MV 326 00:40:00.2
107 Carol Betts F FV Norfolk Gazelles AC 102 00:40:03.6
108 Phil Carr M MS 317 00:40:21.0
109 Alison Riches F FS 190 00:40:23.5
110 Lister-Jane Parker-Flatt F FS 189 00:40:23.7
111 Paul Smithson M MV 40 00:40:28.4
112 Sam Booker M MS 387 00:40:38.5
113 Polly Wake F FS 333 00:41:02.6
114 Neil Flatt M MS 188 00:41:04.6
115 Sarah Witmond F FV 354 00:41:05.3
116 Jennifer Bale F FS 165 00:41:07.4
117 Stewart Life M MS Team Life 17 00:41:09.4
118 Amanda Burke F FV Burkes Babes 248 00:41:14.1
119 Graham Hardingham M MV Norfolk Gazelles AC 153 00:41:16.1
120 Stuart Allen M MS 96 00:41:20.8
121 Michael Johnson M MS 246 00:41:49.5
122 Debbie Tooke F FS 167 00:41:49.5
123 Ivan Allen M MV 97 00:41:51.6
124 Michael Rooney M MV Team Break 73 00:41:51.6
125 Joe Rooney M MS 363 00:41:51.9
126 Paul Saunders M MS 156 00:42:00.4
127 Phil King M MS 30 00:42:03.1
128 Sonya Wagg F FS 186 00:42:05.1
129 Sadie Smith F FS 244 00:42:13.8
130 Austin Hendy M MS Norwich Fitness Club 260 00:42:14.5
131 Hannah Pegg F FS 46 00:42:15.9
132 Alba Badia Moragas F FS 332 00:42:16.7
133 Nick Moulton M MS 223 00:42:17.3
134 Paul Terreros M MS 386 00:42:18.7
135 Paul Strowger M MS 313 00:42:20.0
136 Frances Day F FS 125 00:42:20.0
137 James Dobney M MS 49 00:42:25.4
138 Emma Elvidge F FS 331 00:42:28.1
139 Gary Spackman M MV 351 00:42:28.9
140 Jude Durrant F FS Longdale Striders 21 00:42:30.9
141 David Litchfield F FS 359 00:42:33.1
142 Victoria Ford F FS 219 00:42:39.1
143 Nicola Andrewartha F FS 230 00:42:39.9
144 Martin Sanders M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 135 00:42:40.5
145 Ian Potter M MV 325 00:42:41.3
146 Dominic Frost M MS 107 00:42:54.6
147 Luke Frost M MS 34 00:42:54.6
148 Stephen Byrne M MV 258 00:43:03.3
149 Steven Porter M MS 105 00:43:05.4
150 Caroline Allen F FS 181 00:43:08.8
151 Julii Swindells M MS 192 00:43:14.7
152 John Hirst M MV 10 00:43:15.3
153 David Dawber M MV 86 00:43:15.5
154 Nicola Smith F FS 185 00:43:17.6
155 Lisa Greengrass F FS 318 00:43:18.3
156 Libby Woodhouse F FV 78 00:43:20.4
157 Lawrence Pendleton M MV 187 00:43:32.4
158 Penelope Pickers F FS 340 00:43:32.4
159 Marshal Penn M MV 249 00:43:33.8
160 Hannah Partridge F FS 195 00:43:41.9
161 Anthony Elsey M MS 281 00:43:51.3
162 Anna Palmer F FS 98 00:43:57.3
163 Hannah Chapman F FS 355 00:43:58.8
164 Debra Porter F FS 104 00:44:05.9
165 Alison Bailey F FS 344 00:44:09.8
166 Amy Emerson F FS 290 00:44:16.1
167 Cat Cameron F FS 114 00:44:16.3
168 Gemma Dullea F FS 50 00:44:35.9
169 Stuart Mortlock M MS Structure-flex 207 00:44:43.1
170 Alison Jane Swanson F FS 291 00:44:49.1
171 Ben Catt M MS 127 00:44:58.5
172 Jonah Tosney M MS 176 00:45:00.8
173 Brett Jury M MS 329 00:45:10.0
174 Justine Davenport F FS Catton Parkrunners 201 00:45:23.3
175 Kayleigh Gibbons F FS 353 00:45:30.5
176 Helen Briggs F FS 264 00:45:40.7
177 Fiona Downie F FV 81 00:45:42.8
178 Richard Hollings M MS 37 00:45:45.5
179 Sarah King M MS 376 00:45:52.2
180 Kat Sanders F FS 241 00:45:54.2
181 Gill Woodhouse F FV 271 00:46:02.3
182 Lucy Monk F FS 158 00:46:24.4
183 Anne-Marie Coe F FS 335 00:46:36.4
184 Michael Blackmore M MS 129 00:46:41.9
185 Alexandra Watson F FV 41 00:46:59.9
186 Jackie Gowing F FS Gowing 58 00:47:05.5
187 Eleanor Brown F FS 124 00:47:07.3
188 Michael Wray M MV 250 00:47:12.8
189 Sarah-Jayne Lumley F FS Norwich Road Runners 361 00:47:13.4
190 Gary Cooper M MV Norwich Road Runners 362 00:47:14.1
191 Matthew Coe M MV 336 00:47:14.1
192 Donna Sayer F FS Team Sayer 270 00:47:17.5
193 Natalie Barker (Thackwell-Barker) F FS 194 00:47:18.9
194 Tim Ratcliffee M MS 381 00:47:21.0
195 Joanna Durrant F FS 343 00:47:27.0
196 Sarah Sayers F FS 274 00:47:29.0
197 Audrey Batchelor F FV Norfolk Gazelles AC 106 00:47:30.5
198 Leanne Harrington F FS 280 00:47:31.9
199 Jayne Welfare-Smith F FS 327 00:47:40.4
200 Luke Taylor M MS 91 00:47:45.8
201 Lynda Howard F FS Longdale Striders 228 00:47:54.5
202 Mary Pearson F FS 287 00:47:54.7
203 James King M MS 338 00:47:57.5
204 Brian Moore M MV Norwich Road Runners 67 00:47:59.6
205 Sarah Hewitt F FS Greyt Expectations 257 00:48:04.9
206 Katie Neave F FS 59 00:48:11.6
207 Laetitia Jones F FS 301 00:48:15.6
208 Dave Tuthill M MS Coleman Opticians 285 00:48:16.1
209 Radley Fenn M MS Coleman Opticians 284 00:48:16.4
210 Natalie Sayer F FV 191 00:48:21.1
211 Kate King F FS 337 00:48:21.2
212 Andrew Curtis M MS Structure-flex 209 00:48:23.8
213 Richard Ling M MS William H Brown 322 00:48:34.0
214 Charlotte Bird F FS 350 00:48:44.7
215 Vicky Last F FS 93 00:48:46.4
216 Stuart Swanson M MS 293 00:48:48.8
217 Jason Peart M MS 268 00:48:58.0
218 Victoria Horne F FS 234 00:49:16.3
219 Nicki Cattermole F FS 70 00:49:24.0
220 Cindy Wilson F FS Structure-flex 215 00:49:26.3
221 Dee Middleton-Hall F FV 323 00:49:30.4
222 Emma Fickling F FS 296 00:49:36.1
223 Shelley Burton F FS 288 00:49:59.1
224 James Shelton M MS 389 00:50:02.6
225 Naomi Stretton F FS 388 00:50:20.6
226 Mark Riseborough M MS Team R 38 00:50:29.9
227 Alison Graves F FS 35 00:50:33.4
228 Rachel Hirst F FS 110 00:50:43.1
229 Tim Hirst M MV 109 00:50:43.4
230 Ben Gill-Davis M MS Structure-flex 208 00:50:48.6
231 Ellen Tatam F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 243 00:50:49.9
232 Francesca Craske F FS Norwich Fitness Club 282 00:50:58.9
233 Julia Wright F FS 123 00:51:03.6
234 Catherine Groom F FS 300 00:51:09.7
235 Louis Cooper M MV 328 00:51:21.2
236 Paula Smith F FS 132 00:51:57.2
237 Andrea Bounden F FS 307 00:51:58.0
238 Jenny Smith M MS Boot Camp Fitness 18 00:51:58.8
239 Cindy Grand F FS 12 00:52:08.6
240 Clare Broughton F FS 222 00:52:11.1
241 Hilary Depper F FV 374 00:52:14.8
242 Jennifer Hamilton-Emery M MS 384 00:52:18.8
243 Sally Davenport F FV 304 00:52:25.6
244 Paul Williams M MV 163 00:52:27.0
245 Beverley Williams F FV 164 00:52:32.3
246 Rebecca Dyde F FS 174 00:52:35.4
247 Joana Quinlan F FS 84 00:52:40.5
248 George Gilbert M MS 390 00:52:42.6
249 Adam Nichols M MS 52 00:53:10.0
250 Liz Stirling F FV Burkes Babes 225 00:53:11.2
251 Kirsty Ferris F FS 378 00:53:12.1
252 Lloyd Kidd M MS 255 00:53:16.9
253 Charmaine Kidd F FS 254 00:53:17.5
254 Philip Neave M MV 159 00:53:17.8
255 Clive Haden M MV 240 00:53:30.4
256 Emma Lemon F FS 180 00:53:45.9
257 Beth Whiskerd F FS 141 00:53:55.0
258 Jessica Youngs F FS 139 00:53:55.9
259 Lynda Moore F FV 68 00:53:56.6
260 Helen Shepherd F FS 113 00:54:14.0
261 Victoria Barr F FS 316 00:54:15.4
262 Suzie Lock F FS 66 00:54:41.3
263 Catherine Kenney F FS Kenney 24 00:54:51.1
264 Christine Frazer F FV 261 00:54:51.5
265 Susan Ilsley F FV 137 00:54:56.2
266 Louise Farrow F FS 54 00:55:01.7
267 Mal Taylor M MV Reepham Runners 53 00:55:01.9
268 Hazel Gillett F FS 31 00:55:08.0
269 Margaret Faherty F FV Norwich Road Runners 273 00:55:13.8
270 Rebecca Green F FS 151 00:55:34.7
271 Christopher Green M MS 152 00:55:35.3
272 Claire Riseborough F FS Team R 39 00:55:37.3
273 Stephen Smith M MS 133 00:55:43.3
274 Deborah Yaxley F FS 302 00:56:00.0
275 Michelle Stolworthy F FS 142 00:56:11.3
276 Jane Crane F FS 140 00:56:11.5
277 Tonya Patten F FS Poles Apart Fitness Club 221 00:56:19.6
278 Jan Cooper F FV Poles Apart Fitness Club 111 00:56:19.7
279 Stacey Curson F FS 341 00:56:22.7
280 Ceridwen Howell F FV 203 00:56:37.0
281 Anna Zmura F FV Burkes Babes 253 00:56:45.8
282 Keiran Harrison M MS 347 00:56:52.4
283 Carla Talbot F FS 99 00:57:09.9
284 Helen Alefounder F FS 100 00:57:09.9
285 Nick Cason M MS 247 00:57:09.9
286 Sarah Morter F FV North Norfolk Beach Runners 279 00:57:16.0
287 Paula Irving F FS Norwich Fitness Club 77 00:57:36.8
288 Sophie Sanders F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 134 00:57:37.1
289 Judith Davison F FV Burkes Babes 239 00:57:45.8
290 Anne Joyce F FS 276 00:58:37.3
291 Wendy White F FV 218 00:59:47.1
292 Rosie Newstead F FS 44 00:59:47.2
293 Tracy Jonas F FS Run Mummy Run 43 00:59:47.5
294 Lisa Catt F FS 128 00:59:48.0
295 Sandy Wells F FV Longdale Striders 229 00:59:55.6
296 Sue King F FV Reepham Runners 262 00:59:55.6
297 Sharon Plummer F FS Norwich Fitness Club 76 01:00:26.4
298 Lynne Dowdy F FV 199 01:01:01.8
299 Linda Homer F FV 101 01:01:46.1
300 Christine Herring F FV 27 01:01:46.5
301 Claire Riches F FV 26 01:01:46.6
302 Jenni Armes F FS 83 01:04:25.3
303 Sharon Armes F FS 82 01:04:27.1
304 Daisy Gutherie-Bowen F FS 383 01:06:09.7
305 Vicki Gallagher F FS 357 01:06:09.9
306 Jackie Cole F FV 79 01:07:34.9
307 Teresa Sparey F FS The Mucking Fuddles 145 01:09:23.7
308 Trish Hays F FS The Mucking Fuddles 184 01:09:23.7
309 Julie Long F FS The Mucking Fuddles 161 01:09:24.4
310 Vikki Wakefield F FS The Mucking Fuddles 138 01:09:24.4