Half Marathon

Start time: 13/03/2016 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 James Ashton M MO Norwich Road Runners 519 01:16:34.0 01:16:34.0
2 Jeremy Rogers M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 107 01:18:01.3 01:18:00.7
3 George Gay M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 501 01:18:28.7 01:18:28.7
4 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 117 01:18:42.1 01:18:42.1
5 Simon English M M40 Norwich Road Runners 6 01:20:08.5 01:20:08.5
6 Alistair Robinson M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 222 01:20:48.5 01:20:48.5
7 Nicholas Crisp M MO 442 01:21:37.1 01:21:33.6
8 Sam Russell M MO Wymondham AC 49 01:21:38.2 01:21:36.8
9 Paul Lyon M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 196 01:21:44.1 01:21:44.1
10 Charlotte Rose F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 375 01:21:46.8 01:21:45.4
11 Neil Adams M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 284 01:22:22.3 01:22:22.3
12 John Moore M M55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 234 01:22:35.1 01:22:31.5
13 Richard Johnson M MO Norwich Road Runners 518 01:22:42.7 01:22:42.7
14 Craig Bowen-Jones M M40 Dereham Runners AC 195 01:23:16.1 01:23:16.1
15 Martin Hewetson M M40 Bure Valley Harriers 80 01:23:16.9 01:23:16.5
16 Steve Ely M M40 Wymondham AC 451 01:23:54.0 01:23:54.0
17 John Jacobs M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 428 01:24:07.5 01:24:06.0
18 James Chapman M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 508 01:24:11.9 01:24:10.7
19 Andrew Preston M M50 Wymondham AC 336 01:24:30.3 01:24:28.8
20 Chris Haylock M M40 Lowestoft Road Runners 471 01:24:54.1 01:24:54.1
21 Michal Jakubiak M MO 197 01:24:55.7 01:24:54.3
22 Daniel Perry M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 387 01:25:15.0 01:25:14.5
23 Peter Harvey M MO Wymondham AC 444 01:26:35.3 01:26:32.9
24 Sze-Ming Cheung M M40 Norwich Road Runners 402 01:26:42.6 01:26:42.6
25 Chris Witmore M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 106 01:26:58.0 01:26:58.0
26 Chris Bullock M M40 Norwich Road Runners 411 01:27:32.0 01:27:32.0
27 Ben Letzer M MO Coltishall Jaguars 366 01:27:56.3 01:27:56.3
28 Todd Lake M M50 Dereham Runners AC 398 01:28:01.6 01:28:00.0
29 Dan Claflin M MO 66 01:28:15.3 01:28:14.1
30 Kevin MacE M M50 Norwich Road Runners 267 01:28:21.2 01:28:21.2
31 David Hook M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 68 01:28:28.0 01:28:24.7
32 Matthew Bird M M40 21 01:28:28.6 01:28:28.2
33 Colin Weller M M40 Norwich Road Runners 507 01:28:34.0 01:28:20.5
34 Mike Duckworth M MO 515 01:29:34.0 01:29:31.8
35 Melvyn Porter M M45 Coltishall Jaguars 165 01:29:52.8 01:29:45.2
36 Alan Bushell M M40 Coltishall Jaguars 276 01:29:58.2 01:29:54.9
37 Jason Brunt M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 96 01:30:26.0 01:30:20.8
38 Paul Spooner M MO 357 01:30:27.6 01:30:24.4
39 Charles Allen M MO Norwich Road Runners 20 01:30:30.4 01:30:26.2
40 Pascal Fallas M MO 38 01:30:38.1 01:30:34.4
41 Marc Coles M MO 124 01:30:52.1 01:30:51.9
42 Nicholas Hudson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 369 01:30:53.9 01:30:46.3
43 Alexandra Smith F F40 Wymondham AC 467 01:30:55.4 01:30:55.4
44 Kevin Frazer M M50 89 01:31:38.6 01:31:35.8
45 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 378 01:31:42.4 01:31:36.3
46 Jonathan Kemp M MO Norwich Road Runners 425 01:31:54.5 01:31:54.3
47 Simon Baxter M MO 168 01:32:02.2 01:32:02.2
48 Helen Mian F F45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 50 01:32:06.3 01:32:01.0
49 Peter Nelson M M40 418 01:32:06.9 01:32:00.0
50 James Fowler M MO 141 01:32:09.6 01:32:04.1
51 Craig Rogers M MO Dereham Runners AC 388 01:33:02.7 01:33:02.7
52 Karen Archbold F F45 Lowestoft Road Runners 345 01:33:09.2 01:33:07.6
53 Ken Bowman M M65 Coltishall Jaguars 190 01:33:37.6 01:33:33.0
54 Paul Lewis M M50 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 392 01:33:38.9 01:33:33.9
55 Sarah Peachey F FO Norwich Road Runners 517 01:33:39.0 01:33:38.2
56 James Howlett M M40 Framlingham Flyers 63 01:33:39.8 01:33:39.3
57 James Lambert M MO Coltishall Jaguars 156 01:33:53.6 01:33:45.3
58 David Houghton M M45 300 01:34:03.3 01:34:03.3
59 Mark Garrett M M50 Norwich Road Runners 207 01:34:07.8 01:34:07.8
60 Richard Leeder M M40 Stowmarket Striders RC 185 01:34:11.6 01:34:04.8
61 David Kellaway M M55 Dereham Runners AC 85 01:34:17.0 01:34:17.0
62 Mark Stone M M40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 47 01:34:22.0 01:34:19.8
63 Kristin Barnard M M40 Wymondham AC 391 01:34:35.0 01:34:25.6
64 Tony Thaxton M MO 497 01:34:35.0 01:34:24.7
65 Stephen Lee M MO Dereham Runners AC 205 01:34:45.0 01:34:45.0
66 David Crow M MO Norwich Road Runners 455 01:34:50.0 01:34:48.0
67 Patrick MacE M M50 435 01:35:35.0 01:35:31.6
68 Ellie Bye F FO Coltishall Jaguars 248 01:35:53.0 01:35:47.8
69 Sian Alexander F FO 130 01:35:54.0 01:35:40.0
70 Chris Chorley M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 503 01:35:54.4 01:35:41.4
71 Chris Crumly M M45 423 01:35:59.0 01:35:47.3
72 Haydn Lyon M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 65 01:36:08.0 01:36:05.1
73 James Fuller M MO Coltishall Jaguars 123 01:36:13.0 01:36:09.0
74 Deborah English F FO Norwich Road Runners 472 01:36:27.0 01:36:21.3
75 Sam Thelwell M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 454 01:36:30.0 01:36:27.6
76 Alex Daffern M MO 459 01:36:31.0 01:36:11.8
77 Ben Swift M M40 148 01:36:32.0 01:36:14.5
78 Helen Terry F FO 87 01:36:33.4 01:36:16.0
79 Bryn Williams M M45 Norwich Road Runners 74 01:36:41.0 01:36:36.4
80 Michael Quantrill M M45 Waveney Valley AC 204 01:36:45.0 01:36:43.2
81 David Moody M M40 464 01:36:47.0 01:36:36.5
82 Nigel Sinclair M MO 262 01:36:57.0 01:36:42.0
83 Sharon Hurren F F40 Wymondham AC 91 01:37:00.0 01:36:57.7
84 Martin Yeomans M M65 Norwich Road Runners 511 01:37:09.0 01:37:09.0
85 Myles Hague M MO Norwich Road Runners 17 01:37:23.0 01:37:23.0
86 Euan Prasser M M40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 265 01:37:23.4 01:37:10.0
87 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 129 01:37:46.0 01:37:37.8
88 Anne Swift F F45 UK Netrunners 180 01:38:09.0 01:38:02.6
89 Kevin Raisborough M M50 237 01:38:10.0 01:37:58.1
90 Paul White M M55 198 01:38:17.0 01:37:51.4
91 Mark Philo M M45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 228 01:38:28.0 01:38:24.8
92 Scott Shrubsall M MO Coltishall Jaguars 251 01:38:28.3 01:37:33.3
93 Rebecca Faircloth F F40 Wymondham AC 465 01:38:33.0 01:38:27.6
94 Shaun Button M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 104 01:38:47.6 01:38:47.6
95 Chris Smith M M50 86 01:38:49.0 01:38:33.3
96 Sam Cripps M MO 439 01:38:51.0 01:38:32.0
97 Mark Bloomfield M M45 140 01:38:51.8 01:38:37.8
98 Mark Winfield M M45 330 01:38:59.9 01:38:51.3
99 Pete Thompson M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 173 01:39:09.5 01:39:08.0
100 Paul Quantrill M M50 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 188 01:39:27.2 01:39:22.5
101 Sheila Oxtoby F F45 521 01:39:55.4 01:39:49.1
102 Shaune Gooch M M40 Norwich Road Runners 259 01:40:02.3 01:39:56.2
103 Luke Hurren M MO 441 01:40:04.3 01:39:46.0
104 Antony Beales M M45 Wymondham AC 233 01:40:05.0 01:39:43.6
105 David Hudson M M40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 407 01:40:10.2 01:40:06.5
106 Scott Chadwick M MO Coltishall Jaguars 323 01:40:19.0 01:40:06.5
107 Heath Alexander-Bew M M40 Wymondham AC 282 01:40:26.4 01:40:23.2
108 Ian Marcer M MO 356 01:40:58.0 01:40:41.0
109 Richard Black M MO Norwich Road Runners 201 01:41:11.8 01:41:11.8
110 Chris Hosier M MO Dereham Runners AC 381 01:41:16.7 01:41:05.0
111 Brian Henderson M M45 355 01:41:23.0 01:41:17.4
112 Jim Hayes M M65 North Norfolk Beach Runners 450 01:41:27.7 01:41:22.7
113 Calum Weston M MO 103 01:41:34.6 01:41:12.0
114 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45 Dereham Runners AC 432 01:41:41.3 01:41:33.2
115 Graham Johnson M M50 Coltishall Jaguars 377 01:41:58.7 01:41:34.1
116 Simon Bunting M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 344 01:42:03.8 01:41:57.1
117 Neville Knights M M55 Dereham Runners AC 453 01:42:17.6 01:42:08.7
118 Greg Tunmore M M40 Diss & District AC 383 01:42:18.5 01:42:04.2
119 Tim Woods M M50 Norfolk Gazelles AC 412 01:42:20.6 01:42:14.3
120 Stephen Greatbanks M M50 Wymondham AC 280 01:42:29.8 01:42:02.5
121 Alex Bowen M MO Wymondham AC 112 01:42:33.0 01:42:33.0
122 Mark Dixon M M40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 42 01:42:33.5 01:42:30.4
123 Paul Emery M M50 Ilford AC 27 01:42:36.7 01:42:14.6
124 Tom Levy M MO 32 01:42:44.4 01:42:09.9
125 Matt Andrews M M45 North Norfolk Beach Runners 268 01:42:44.5 01:42:31.5
126 Tim Cook M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 11 01:42:54.6 01:42:24.0
127 Toby Craig M M45 Bungay Black Dog RC 108 01:43:18.2 01:43:04.1
128 Silje Hovstad F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 219 01:43:37.0 01:43:33.7
129 Andy Bruce M M50 79 01:43:53.0 01:43:45.1
130 Keith Hood M M55 Wymondham AC 296 01:44:18.0 01:44:05.5
131 Jo Phillips F FO 376 01:45:05.0 01:44:56.2
132 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 254 01:45:37.7 01:45:34.7
133 John Bone M M65 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 127 01:45:40.4 01:45:30.3
134 Anthony Richardson M M55 Wymondham AC 493 01:45:46.9 01:45:35.2
135 Adrian Dyde M M55 North Norfolk Beach Runners 447 01:45:49.9 01:45:34.6
136 Mark Elflett M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 310 01:45:54.3 01:45:42.9
137 Jen Rudd F F40 Wymondham AC 235 01:45:56.5 01:45:45.3
138 Andrew Cooper M MO 326 01:46:04.1 01:45:33.4
139 Caroline Houghton F F40 299 01:46:12.0 01:46:04.4
140 Ashley Yellop M M40 95 01:46:15.5 01:45:53.7
141 Gavin McKee M M45 405 01:46:28.0 01:46:08.9
142 Anne Ellen F F60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 154 01:46:41.3 01:46:32.1
143 Vicky Tovell F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 33 01:46:41.5 01:46:20.5
144 Jane Thomas F F40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 224 01:46:42.7 01:46:33.1
145 Joanna Killingworth F F40 500 01:46:50.6 01:46:30.3
146 Peter Matin M M55 316 01:47:04.1 01:46:47.1
147 Ian Fisher M M55 415 01:47:08.4 01:46:39.8
148 Chris Grime M M40 149 01:47:24.3 01:46:42.8
149 Frances Wall F FO 332 01:47:25.6 01:47:07.5
150 Nadine Heseltine F F40 Great Yarmouth & District AC 43 01:47:38.5 01:47:36.2
151 Sally Juby F FO Dereham Runners AC 206 01:47:38.8 01:47:30.8
152 Debbie Tomkins F F50 468 01:47:41.0 01:47:30.4
153 Caroline Long F FO 61 01:47:47.3 01:47:36.7
154 Craig Farr M M40 Reepham Runners 520 01:47:49.1 01:47:00.5
155 David Allen M M40 92 01:47:52.0 01:47:28.8
156 Alice Bodger F FO Norwich Road Runners 379 01:47:52.0 01:47:29.7
157 Leanne Bagge F FO Wymondham AC 264 01:47:55.2 01:47:32.1
158 Stephen Pointer M MO 253 01:47:55.8 01:47:34.0
159 Jane Trudgill F F40 Great Yarmouth & District AC 78 01:48:15.3 01:48:11.8
160 Jane Turner F F45 137 01:48:19.0 01:47:59.7
161 James Utting M MO 152 01:48:21.7 01:47:47.7
162 Mark White M M40 485 01:48:32.0 01:48:12.2
163 Paul Taylor M M45 Coltishall Jaguars 374 01:48:36.6 01:48:12.6
164 Russell Kemp M MO 424 01:48:44.0 01:48:36.8
165 Vernon Anderson M MO 343 01:48:44.5 01:48:32.0
166 Shaun Marrison M MO 427 01:48:56.5 01:47:59.0
167 Louise Barker F F40 Wymondham AC 292 01:49:10.8 01:48:48.0
168 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55 Bungay Black Dog RC 502 01:49:13.2 01:48:50.8
169 Dean Hearn M M45 Stowmarket Striders RC 183 01:49:19.5 01:49:12.5
170 Philip Mather M M45 Cambridge Triathlon Club 365 01:49:29.7 01:48:54.6
171 Nicola Holden F F40 417 01:49:31.6 01:49:04.0
172 Jon Creasey M M50 94 01:49:36.2 01:49:04.6
173 Alycia Thomson F FO 260 01:49:42.2 01:49:24.4
174 Richard Bell M M40 132 01:49:50.0 01:49:25.7
175 Peter Kean Cockburn M M55 Coltishall Jaguars 147 01:49:54.4 01:49:30.4
176 Esther Jack F F40 513 01:50:22.0 01:50:08.2
177 Carol Betts F F60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 70 01:50:37.7 01:50:27.7
178 Jerry Fuller M M40 490 01:50:48.8 01:50:32.7
179 Maria Spillane F FO 69 01:50:58.0 01:50:16.0
180 Emma Jordan F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 236 01:51:07.3 01:50:41.3
181 Stewart Marden M M50 Coltishall Jaguars 30 01:51:47.7 01:51:08.1
182 Julia Lloyd F F45 Wymondham AC 84 01:51:57.5 01:51:34.2
183 Michelle Bull F F45 City of Norwich Athletics Club 29 01:52:16.6 01:52:03.9
184 Benjamin Pridgeon M MO 131 01:52:30.7 01:52:12.3
185 Nicola John F FO Coltishall Jaguars 155 01:52:48.5 01:52:28.0
186 Josh Neale M MO Coltishall Jaguars 245 01:52:49.3 01:52:25.4
187 Paul Scibilia M M45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 431 01:53:06.2 01:52:49.8
188 Jessie Martin F FO 315 01:53:09.7 01:52:52.6
189 Kerstin Langer F F50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 133 01:53:17.6 01:53:07.1
190 Philip Wilton M M45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 499 01:53:27.9 01:53:19.4
191 Heather Hollister F F60 Coltishall Jaguars 145 01:53:34.2 01:53:13.9
192 Ruth Pilch F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 90 01:53:40.5 01:53:16.0
193 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 445 01:54:03.5 01:53:59.2
194 Helen Debnam F F40 473 01:54:06.8 01:53:56.1
195 Steve Avery M M45 157 01:54:16.8 01:54:07.7
196 Emma Crow F FO 457 01:54:18.6 01:54:07.0
197 Stuart Kenrick M M40 45 01:54:21.8 01:53:45.4
198 Kirsty Foster F FO 266 01:54:23.5 01:54:13.9
199 Paul Youngman M M40 364 01:54:26.7 01:54:14.1
200 Lucy Coleman F FO Norwich Road Runners 184 01:54:29.2 01:54:18.2
201 Stephen Roe M M50 270 01:54:30.4 01:53:46.1
202 Joanne McKay F FO Wymondham AC 170 01:54:30.6 01:54:06.0
203 Steve Nichols M M45 409 01:54:43.8 01:54:28.3
204 Sharon Brandon F F50 393 01:55:32.9 01:55:03.2
205 Keith Reardon M M60 North Norfolk Beach Runners 62 01:55:33.3 01:55:02.6
206 Tony Gentry M M40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 297 01:55:41.0 01:55:14.2
207 Rebecca Pountain F FO Norwich Road Runners 13 01:55:48.1 01:55:23.5
208 Dee Middleton-Hall F F50 Wymondham AC 298 01:55:55.6 01:55:27.1
209 Claire Ellis F FO 215 01:55:55.9 01:55:38.4
210 Jonathan Thetford M M40 Reepham Runners 37 01:55:57.0 01:55:07.7
211 Adele Bushell F F45 Coltishall Jaguars 354 01:56:03.4 01:55:37.6
212 Stephen Neal M M50 Coltishall Jaguars 351 01:56:31.6 01:56:08.8
213 Jane Ashby F F65 Ryston Runners AC 516 01:56:37.2 01:56:25.4
214 Martin George M MO 335 01:57:02.6 01:56:34.5
215 Julie Webster F F45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 309 01:57:05.7 01:56:54.9
216 Jennifer Neave F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 150 01:57:07.2 01:56:43.0
217 Francesca Turner F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1 01:57:13.7 01:57:04.0
218 Jody Donaldson F F45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 88 01:57:17.4 01:57:10.7
219 Barry Marson M MO 105 01:57:20.3 01:56:40.6
220 Hannah Pegg F FO 134 01:57:24.3 01:56:52.6
221 Rhianwen Smee F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 504 01:57:27.5 01:56:58.0
222 Ian Sadler M MO 494 01:57:33.8 01:56:42.0
223 Martin Truelove M MO 469 01:57:38.5 01:56:47.5
224 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F40 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 218 01:57:44.0 01:57:28.4
225 Alex Sellers M M40 505 01:57:57.7 01:57:22.2
226 Michael Briggs M M45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 177 01:58:03.6 01:57:37.1
227 Duncan Frazer M M50 243 01:58:27.6 01:57:43.2
228 Rob Knights M MO Waveney Valley AC 487 01:58:37.7 01:58:28.7
229 Paula Greatbanks F F40 Wymondham AC 281 01:58:39.8 01:58:13.0
230 Jason Pilbrow M M40 269 01:58:54.4 01:58:18.3
231 Tracey Melville F F40 252 01:58:55.6 01:58:19.3
232 Alan Richardson M M65 Waveney Valley AC 209 01:59:08.7 01:58:52.9
233 Leanne Shanks F FO Bure Valley Harriers 59 01:59:10.8 01:58:58.9
234 Claire Nickolls F FO 161 01:59:34.8 01:59:06.7
235 Vicky Bailey F FO 240 01:59:36.1 01:59:11.5
236 Mike Prendergast M M50 320 01:59:37.0 01:58:47.5
237 Liz Clues F F45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 416 02:00:12.3 01:59:46.4
238 Geoff Spencer M M45 35 02:00:16.9 01:59:23.2
239 Philip Carr M MO 372 02:00:19.3 02:00:11.4
240 Beth King F F40 484 02:00:19.8 02:00:02.4
241 Jodie Thurlow F FO 350 02:00:31.5 02:00:04.8
242 Angela Bell F F40 Norwich Road Runners 289 02:00:33.1 01:59:47.6
243 Clive Cartner M MO Norwich Road Runners 122 02:00:34.0 01:59:48.8
244 Jackie Gooch F F50 Coltishall Jaguars 2 02:01:00.3 02:00:05.4
245 Baz Hipwell M M55 Norwich Road Runners 307 02:01:14.4 02:00:44.9
246 Stuart Lawn M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 257 02:01:28.5 02:01:13.8
247 Becky Sturgeon F F40 Bungay Black Dog RC 255 02:01:29.7 02:01:12.9
248 Rebecca Prentice F FO 460 02:01:45.0 02:01:45.0
249 Rowley Kurtz M M55 23 02:01:48.7 02:01:18.7
250 Maureen Hamis F F40 Norwich Road Runners 203 02:02:05.4 02:01:23.6
251 Sheila Smith F F60 325 02:02:24.3 02:01:28.5
252 Jonathan Howes M M45 186 02:02:25.4 02:01:48.3
253 Francesco Elia M M45 208 02:02:25.5 02:02:01.3
254 Jodie Causer F FO 226 02:02:28.0 02:01:48.5
255 Jude Durrant F F45 Longdale Striders 4 02:02:34.6 02:01:59.5
256 David Petch M M50 99 02:02:45.0 02:02:01.9
257 Lesley Winston F F50 522 02:02:51.7 02:02:21.6
258 Graham Sampson M M70 Bungay Black Dog RC 71 02:03:01.5 02:02:46.9
259 Emily Robinson F FJ 285 02:03:01.8 02:02:28.7
260 Rosemary Jackson F F60 Coltishall Jaguars 334 02:03:06.7 02:02:38.7
261 Paul Gerber M M45 Coltishall Jaguars 172 02:03:16.4 02:02:38.4
262 Francesca Laughton F FO 239 02:03:33.9 02:03:04.9
263 Andy Walters M M45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 510 02:03:43.0 02:03:11.6
264 Clare Hicks F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 57 02:03:58.7 02:03:19.2
265 William Kemp M MO 462 02:04:14.2 02:03:29.8
266 Steve Utting M M45 Norwich Road Runners 101 02:04:27.1 02:03:37.5
267 Stuart Palmer M M45 341 02:04:36.8 02:04:02.1
268 Claire Hindley F FO 158 02:04:48.3 02:04:02.0
269 Katrina Bavin F FO 274 02:05:00.4 02:04:27.7
270 Hayley Upson F FO 277 02:05:00.5 02:04:24.7
271 Julie Dilrew F F55 113 02:05:27.5 02:04:32.1
272 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 53 02:05:54.0 02:05:21.4
273 Louise Smith F F45 Dereham Runners AC 419 02:06:01.8 02:05:09.0
274 Lucy Daisley-Cramp F FO 514 02:06:06.1 02:05:54.0
275 Sam Wall F F45 Norwich Road Runners 373 02:06:11.1 02:05:26.4
276 Peter Keogh M MO 311 02:06:16.0 02:06:16.0
277 Andrea Osborne F F60 Longdale Striders 8 02:06:26.4 02:05:53.0
278 Robert Osborne M M55 North Norfolk Beach Runners 9 02:06:26.5 02:05:49.8
279 Jennifer Inglis F FO 271 02:06:34.3 02:06:21.8
280 Suzy Knights F FO Waveney Valley AC 486 02:06:43.2 02:06:26.5
281 Sharine Chan F FJ 337 02:07:20.2 02:06:25.0
282 Anne-Amarie Coe F F45 116 02:07:32.7 02:07:26.2
283 Samantha Henry F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 474 02:07:48.3 02:07:18.9
284 Amanda Brand F FO 77 02:08:14.0 02:07:25.8
285 Sharon Emery F F40 76 02:08:30.5 02:07:41.8
286 Claire Owen F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 322 02:08:34.4 02:08:07.9
287 Justin Coles M M40 31 02:08:35.0 02:08:07.4
288 Margo Newman F F40 138 02:08:37.6 02:08:15.8
289 Tessa Morgan F F50 Reepham Runners 293 02:08:39.5 02:07:48.8
290 Laura MacDonald F FO 440 02:08:45.0 02:08:01.5
291 Laura Waters F F40 333 02:08:47.3 02:08:16.2
292 Cindy Burgess F F65 Wymondham AC 331 02:08:48.3 02:08:13.0
293 Rebecca Hodges F FO 211 02:08:50.0 02:08:17.8
294 Emma Blake F FO Coltishall Jaguars 512 02:09:15.8 02:08:36.1
295 Pam Sayle F F60 City of Norwich Athletics Club 114 02:09:31.3 02:08:35.7
296 Mitzy O'Loughlin F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 179 02:09:53.8 02:09:05.2
297 Albert Forsey M MO 489 02:09:59.7 02:09:18.5
298 Michael Wray M M50 303 02:10:03.6 02:09:25.0
299 Jacqueline Raskovic F F45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 404 02:10:04.1 02:09:32.3
300 Kim Lusher F FO 100 02:10:04.7 02:09:30.4
301 Jane Crane F FO 433 02:10:06.6 02:09:17.9
302 Emma Renouf F FO 429 02:10:06.8 02:09:17.6
303 Linda Lord F F40 278 02:10:24.0 02:10:13.2
304 Beth Hill F F40 340 02:10:25.7 02:09:35.6
305 Lizza Frary F FO 229 02:10:30.1 02:09:50.9
306 Neil Loadman M M45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 414 02:10:46.1 02:10:17.3
307 Simon Lawler M M55 395 02:11:01.4 02:10:09.2
308 Matthew Perowne M MO 126 02:11:15.0 02:10:28.0
309 Amanda Baker F F55 Dereham Runners AC 480 02:11:28.1 02:10:44.4
310 Katie Whitmore F F40 81 02:11:52.5 02:11:04.4
311 Lou Boyce F F45 390 02:12:10.1 02:11:22.0
312 Mike Jolly M M45 Reepham Runners 263 02:12:10.2 02:11:19.8
313 Louise Grinsdale F F40 Norwich Road Runners 67 02:12:25.4 02:11:48.0
314 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 458 02:12:35.4 02:12:21.2
315 Stuart Young M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 509 02:12:36.1 02:12:22.9
316 John Bound M M65 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 110 02:12:54.3 02:12:14.7
317 Fiona Baldwin F F40 58 02:13:13.6 02:12:43.1
318 Cheryl Goymer F F50 Waveney Valley AC 488 02:13:19.5 02:13:03.1
319 Mandy Wilson F F50 175 02:13:31.9 02:12:57.8
320 Rachael Scoones F FO 44 02:13:36.9 02:12:56.2
321 Vicki Culling F F40 189 02:13:53.2 02:13:13.0
322 Catherine Wardell F F40 164 02:14:29.9 02:13:43.9
323 Sarah Melton F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 446 02:15:00.6 02:14:28.2
324 Stuart Sayer M M55 Norwich Road Runners 56 02:15:21.4 02:14:33.8
325 Stephanie Brighty F FO Norwich Road Runners 273 02:15:38.0 02:15:04.4
326 Wendy Smith F F50 Norwich Road Runners 34 02:15:38.1 02:15:04.4
327 Michael Johnson M M45 Norwich Road Runners 238 02:15:38.4 02:15:05.0
328 Victoria Giles F FO Norwich Road Runners 7 02:15:39.2 02:14:52.7
329 Danielle Giles F FO 362 02:15:42.7 02:14:56.4
330 Kitty Rosser F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 225 02:15:47.0 02:14:55.9
331 Anita Talby F F40 Wymondham AC 246 02:16:27.1 02:15:36.7
332 Stephanie Evans F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 24 02:16:33.9 02:16:10.8
333 Donna Talby F F40 258 02:16:37.0 02:15:46.7
334 Dawn Chapman F F45 Coltishall Jaguars 318 02:16:54.0 02:16:16.0
335 Henrietta Green F FO 216 02:17:24.3 02:16:30.8
336 Michael Ball M M60 478 02:17:32.3 02:17:14.0
337 Paul Ray M M45 16 02:18:11.7 02:17:26.0
338 David Platten M M50 Coltishall Jaguars 476 02:18:16.8 02:17:36.6
339 Iain Chettleburgh M M45 386 02:18:20.3 02:17:29.0
340 Caroline Baker F F40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 498 02:18:31.0 02:18:11.5
341 Vanja Briggs F F40 178 02:18:51.3 02:18:25.7
342 Jodie Frankis F F40 461 02:19:09.6 02:18:53.6
343 Emma Allright F F40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 506 02:19:11.4 02:18:38.8
344 Phillip Laurier M M65 Lowestoft Road Runners 244 02:19:19.9 02:18:50.1
345 David Robinson M M50 283 02:19:23.8 02:18:50.4
346 Suzie Thurlow F F45 349 02:19:32.0 02:19:06.6
347 Catherine Hodds F F45 162 02:19:32.1 02:19:05.9
348 Georgette Ward F F40 194 02:19:48.5 02:19:37.3
349 Clemmie Gleeson F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 151 02:19:49.4 02:19:03.2
350 Teresa Simons F F40 217 02:21:14.0 02:20:36.7
351 John Morley M MO 3 02:21:22.9 02:20:42.1
352 Jacquie Wood F F60 Dereham Runners AC 491 02:21:44.6 02:21:22.0
353 Sarah Tovell F FO 272 02:22:12.5 02:22:00.1
354 Julia Wright F FO Longdale Striders 202 02:22:40.0 02:22:01.7
355 Sharon Collin F F40 144 02:23:44.9 02:23:00.0
356 Jodie Frazer F FO 242 02:24:42.9 02:23:49.4
357 Melanie Sinclair F FO Wymondham AC 275 02:24:55.1 02:24:14.5
358 Paul Bird M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 48 02:27:29.5 02:27:11.4
359 Theresa McKee F F40 406 02:28:59.3 02:28:40.9
360 Paul Corder M M55 Norwich Road Runners 291 02:29:57.3 02:29:10.0
361 Lynn McGarry F F40 12 02:30:34.7 02:29:52.2
362 Larissa Smith F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 399 02:32:12.0 02:31:21.7
363 Emma Cowley F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 401 02:32:12.2 02:31:17.6
364 Loretta Thurston F FO 400 02:32:12.2 02:31:18.4
365 Lucy Johnston F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 396 02:32:12.4 02:31:20.7
366 Hazel Cason F F55 Dereham Runners AC 51 02:32:33.0 02:31:50.5
367 Philip Walters M M65 220 02:33:44.5 02:32:50.5
368 Rosemary Walters F F60 221 02:34:00.0 02:33:03.8
369 Rebecca Riddoch F FO Wymondham AC 308 02:34:35.8 02:33:53.6
370 Sarah Webb F F50 139 02:36:00.5 02:35:40.4
371 Lucy Hewitt-Gudgin F FO 15 02:37:59.3 02:37:21.4
372 Joe Woodley M MO 359 02:39:28.1 02:39:00.8
373 Lisa Warner F FO 346 02:42:16.7 02:41:30.0
374 Heather Nicholls F FO 430 02:42:16.8 02:41:29.4
375 Rebecca Cooper F F45 119 02:43:12.3 02:42:24.6
376 Mark McGuigan M MO 479 02:43:27.2 02:42:49.8
377 Susan McKay F F65 Great Bentley Running Club 171 02:43:33.4 02:42:54.7
378 Sharon Wray F F50 Wymondham AC 302 02:54:16.0 02:53:34.8