Reepham Cross Country

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/cross-country

6 miles (2 laps)

Start time: 03/01/2016 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jake Stearman M M Dereham Runners AC 322 00:39:07.3
2 Richard Johnson M M Norwich Road Runners 360 00:39:41.2
3 James Beadle M M Reepham Runners 342 00:40:09.1
4 Kevin Lemmon M M Norfolk Gazelles AC 362 00:41:52.3
5 Carmine DeGrandis M M North Norfolk Beach Runners 372 00:41:57.2
6 Andrew Ritchings M M Little Baddow Ridge Runners 332 00:42:44.0
7 Tate Devlin M M Dereham Runners AC 338 00:42:49.4
8 Shaun Webb M M Reepham Runners 348 00:43:04.8
9 Ian Milligan M M Saint Edmund Pacers 324 00:43:30.5
10 John Gay M M North Norfolk Beach Runners 367 00:43:44.6
11 Martin Adcock M M Bure Valley Harriers 354 00:43:51.6
12 David Pearce M M 321 00:44:03.1
13 Simon Wright M M 337 00:44:44.1
14 Keith Brighty M M North Norfolk Beach Runners 357 00:45:05.4
15 Ben Gaskins M M Coltishall Jaguars 331 00:45:58.8
16 Ben Snelling M M Norwich Road Runners 328 00:46:03.2
17 Kevin Highby M M 369 00:46:16.8
18 Greg Quinn M M Reepham Runners 339 00:46:30.7
19 Sarah Peachey F F Norwich Road Runners 361 00:46:40.6
20 Simon Baxter M M 347 00:46:57.1
21 Chris Chorley M M Bungay Black Dog RC 326 00:47:07.0
22 Steve Plackett M M Reepham Runners 340 00:47:20.0
23 Brian Symonds M M Dereham Runners AC 335 00:47:23.6
24 Jack Adcock M M 355 00:47:25.2
25 John Leach M M 323 00:47:28.7
26 Ellie Bye F F Coltishall Jaguars 168 00:47:42.2
27 Steve Bird M M Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 365 00:47:58.7
28 Hywel Prewett M M 368 00:48:38.0
29 Nick Gurney M M Norwich Road Runners 366 00:48:48.9
30 Carly Willimott M M Reepham Runners 371 00:48:52.4
31 Gary Cooper M M Norwich Road Runners 351 00:48:55.2
32 Guy Shearwood M M Norwich Road Runners 327 00:48:58.6
33 Carol Devlin F F Dereham Runners AC 173 00:49:01.4
34 Neil Bunnage M M Norwich Road Runners 320 00:49:06.9
35 Gary Beauchamp M M 352 00:49:30.9
36 Carly Jermy F F City of Norwich Athletics Club 165 00:49:56.8
37 Nell Montgomery F F 174 00:50:32.7
38 Martin Bagnall M M Coltishall Jaguars 330 00:50:58.7
39 Eddie Carman M M North Norfolk Beach Runners 353 00:51:24.0
40 James Cooke M M North Norfolk Beach Runners 344 00:51:37.0
41 Joseph West M M Coltishall Jaguars 333 00:52:02.2
42 Patrick Lark M M Wymondham AC 343 00:52:27.8
43 Joseph Kiddell M M Norwich Road Runners 334 00:52:38.5
44 Guy Pitch M M Reepham Runners 364 00:52:57.3
45 Ally Hadden M M Norwich Road Runners 349 00:53:03.0
46 Neil Carter M M Ipswich Jaffa 358 00:53:06.3
47 Niki Park F F Norwich Road Runners 178 00:53:46.5
48 Antony Beales M M Wymondham AC 325 00:54:01.7
49 Emma Fox F F Bure Valley Harriers 180 00:54:19.6
50 Karl Rumsby M M 373 00:54:29.1
51 Fiona Searson F F 187 00:54:43.9
52 Debra Vertigan F F 182 00:56:34.0
53 Kareana Symonds F F Dereham Runners AC 172 00:56:56.6
54 Angie Bear F F Wymondham AC 177 00:57:45.3
55 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F Bungay Black Dog RC 164 00:57:47.7
56 Rebecca Maun F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 166 00:57:54.4
57 David Dawber M M 329 00:57:57.4
58 Kate Wright F F 183 00:58:24.8
59 Joanne West F F Reepham Runners 171 00:59:12.4
60 Melanie Reed F F Ryston Runners AC 179 00:59:14.3
61 Pauline Drewery F F Ryston Runners AC 169 00:59:14.3
62 Lesley Robins F F Ryston Runners AC 167 00:59:14.3
63 Maureen Wolfe F F Ryston Runners AC 170 00:59:14.6
64 Liz Jones F F Norwich Road Runners 185 00:59:15.0
65 James Simons M M Tri Harder 363 01:00:10.8
66 Jennifer Neave F F City of Norwich Athletics Club 181 01:01:00.4
67 Robert Scarfe M M Wymondham AC 336 01:02:09.9
68 Baz Hipwell M M Norwich Road Runners 341 01:02:27.8
69 Laura Latimer F F 176 01:02:57.4
70 Robert Belcher M M Norwich Road Runners 359 01:05:35.0
71 Michael Johnson M M Norwich Road Runners 350 01:05:35.0
72 Tabitha Keeble F F Norwich Road Runners 186 01:05:35.7
73 Eva Osborne F F Wymondham AC 189 01:06:12.0
74 Shelley Burton F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 188 01:08:17.2
75 Jenny DeGrandis F F North Norfolk Beach Runners 190 01:08:17.4
76 Anthony Karger M M Reepham Runners 345 01:08:58.6
77 Emma Fickling F F Wymondham AC 184 01:09:25.0
78 Alex Bowen M M Wymondham AC 356 01:09:25.1
79 Stephen Taylor M M Norfolk Gazelles AC 370 01:09:25.1
80 Robin Rush M M North Norfolk Beach Runners 346 01:12:55.5

3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)

Start time: 03/01/2016 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Grace Jermy F F City of Norwich Athletics Club 472 00:22:49.0
2 Erin McNulty F F Dereham Runners AC 473 00:24:16.0
3 Jenson Devlin M M Dereham Runners AC 477 00:24:19.8
4 Henry Pearce M M 499 00:24:32.4
5 Abigail Ireland Foster F F Dereham Runners AC 475 00:24:34.9
6 Elana May Foster F F Dereham Runners AC 476 00:24:39.2
7 Memphis Symonds F F Dereham Runners AC 474 00:24:42.7
8 Maria Bilton F F 498 00:31:43.1
9 Amie Bunnage F F 497 00:41:53.9