Panther Brewery Reepham 10K

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/reepham-summer-10k

10k

Start time: 21/08/2016 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Dominic Blake M MO Reepham Runners 38 00:34:19.250 00:34:18.874
2 Callum Stamforth M MO Ryston Runners AC 271 00:36:07.284 00:36:06.511
3 Simon Wright M MO 252 00:37:36.807 00:37:36.495
4 Rafal Wosiek M MO 250 00:37:52.790 00:37:52.581
5 Robert Cheverton M M50-59 Lowestoft Road Runners 55 00:38:04.783 00:38:03.206
6 Adam Howard M MO Ryston Runners AC 112 00:38:20.472 00:38:19.500
7 Simon Baxter M MO 31 00:38:57.854 00:38:55.996
8 Michael Duckworth M MO 76 00:39:25.157 00:39:22.619
9 Charlotte Rose F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 196 00:39:29.819 00:39:27.851
10 Will McMorris M MO 289 00:39:39.744 00:39:34.925
11 Craig Bowen-Jones M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 43 00:39:46.497 00:39:45.548
12 Eddie Alford M MO Reepham Runners 261 00:39:48.797 00:39:47.135
13 Jonathan Cordle M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 65 00:39:53.751 00:39:53.751
14 Craig Speirs M MO 264 00:39:56.996 00:39:54.888
15 Richard Hayes M M40-49 108 00:40:03.485 00:39:59.486
16 Lydia Hallam F FO Havering AC 280 00:40:29.320 00:40:28.370
17 Mark Banfield M M40-49 20 00:40:32.254 00:40:29.205
18 Scott Williams M MO 283 00:40:39.678 00:40:36.859
19 Pete Thompson M MO 231 00:41:24.295 00:41:22.155
20 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 279 00:41:25.777 00:41:23.798
21 Anthony Cude M M40-49 69 00:41:31.661 00:41:27.910
22 Matt Howard M MO 114 00:42:00.812 00:41:59.760
23 Haydn Lyon M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 149 00:42:13.155 00:42:10.316
24 Stanley Swanepoel M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 282 00:42:18.669 00:42:11.731
25 Will Layton M MO 134 00:42:24.623 00:42:22.425
26 Elizabeth Daly F FO Dereham Runners AC 71 00:42:57.479 00:42:53.294
27 Darren Armstrong M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 11 00:43:23.255 00:43:19.480
28 Andrew Pond M M50-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 284 00:43:29.415 00:43:24.260
29 John Gay M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 295 00:43:42.324 00:43:34.284
30 Lorena Latisaite F FO Ryston Runners AC 133 00:43:44.193 00:43:41.903
31 Jason Brunt M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 51 00:43:51.601 00:43:48.589
32 Tom Rivett M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 191 00:43:55.320 00:43:52.453
33 Chris Chorley M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 56 00:44:06.894 00:43:46.396
34 Felicity Quinn F FO 183 00:44:07.229 00:43:58.897
35 Keith Brighty M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 47 00:44:19.739 00:44:11.799
36 Mark Garrett M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 285 00:44:20.293 00:44:09.146
37 Shaun Conway M M50-59 60 00:44:21.660 00:44:17.779
38 Terry Haggerty M MO 101 00:44:24.254 00:44:22.254
39 Steve Bird M M40-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 277 00:44:47.641 00:44:41.859
40 Paul Lacey M M40-49 131 00:44:54.801 00:44:53.389
41 Graham Johnson M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 278 00:45:02.582 00:44:59.153
42 Russell Clarke M M50-59 Wymondham AC 58 00:45:09.979 00:45:04.225
43 Gary Linder M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 141 00:45:19.687 00:45:15.635
44 Rob Lines M M40-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 142 00:45:30.654 00:45:22.512
45 Gerry Watson M M60-69 Wymondham AC 269 00:45:34.379 00:45:27.851
46 Garry Whiting M Wymondham AC 242 00:45:35.730 00:45:29.322
47 Chris Lee M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 136 00:45:42.664 00:45:38.823
48 Gary Randle M M40-49 Barnet & District AC 184 00:45:54.417 00:45:44.650
49 Jan Manning F FO Ryston Runners AC 150 00:46:05.160 00:45:59.801
50 Steven Franklin M MO 273 00:46:09.990 00:45:59.447
51 Stewart Marden M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 151 00:46:14.662 00:46:08.878
52 Julian Smith M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 210 00:46:24.266 00:46:19.893
53 Paul Smith M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 255 00:46:37.367 00:46:22.980
54 Gary Hurrell M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 118 00:46:39.649 00:46:24.612
55 Nick Richards M M40-49 189 00:46:40.401 00:46:38.492
56 Derek Sadler M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 199 00:46:48.113 00:46:42.794
57 Terry Hubbard M M40-49 115 00:46:52.264 00:46:45.126
58 Sam Weller M M60-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 299 00:47:01.386 00:46:49.221
59 Jim Hayes M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 107 00:47:08.611 00:47:04.890
60 David Allen M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 7 00:47:10.177 00:47:05.177
61 James McFarlane M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 265 00:47:10.384 00:47:04.000
62 William Wilson M M40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 245 00:47:11.430 00:46:58.196
63 Matt Giess M MO 267 00:47:12.510 00:46:49.887
64 Paul Smithson M M50-59 212 00:47:13.254 00:47:08.254
65 Harry Bowell M M50-59 42 00:47:19.137 00:47:10.460
66 Iain Johnson M M40-49 Deal Tri 119 00:47:25.521 00:47:18.343
67 Neil Gregory M MO 96 00:47:25.572 00:47:13.400
68 Neil Boyce M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 46 00:47:27.797 00:47:13.358
69 Peter French M M60-69 85 00:47:32.634 00:47:28.164
70 Tim Marshall M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 153 00:47:35.907 00:47:29.313
71 Jane Clarke F F50-59 City of Norwich Athletics Club 57 00:47:42.203 00:47:34.992
72 Sabina Spence F F40-49 214 00:47:45.641 00:47:42.273
73 Graham Cornish M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 66 00:47:50.456 00:47:44.893
74 Colin Richards M M60-69 188 00:47:54.481 00:47:52.600
75 Clive Purbrook M M60-69 Newmarket Joggers 182 00:48:00.532 00:47:50.863
76 Toyah Ward F FO 238 00:48:09.158 00:47:42.967
77 John Bone M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 41 00:48:13.481 00:48:06.175
78 Harry Jolly M MO 120 00:48:25.222 00:48:08.302
79 Miri Vogler F FO Reepham Runners 300 00:48:26.895 00:48:18.510
80 Alan Dawson M MO 74 00:48:31.866 00:48:17.387
81 Michael Barrett M M60-69 Dereham Runners AC 27 00:48:44.387 00:48:35.582
82 Clem Vogler M M70+ Reepham Runners 298 00:48:46.350 00:48:36.261
83 James Rogers M M40-49 195 00:48:52.994 00:48:44.390
84 Chris Baldwin M MO 19 00:48:55.970 00:48:41.290
85 David Hallam M M50-59 Havering AC 281 00:49:00.599 00:48:48.816
86 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 187 00:49:03.964 00:48:48.518
87 Jonathan Leunis M MO 139 00:49:06.371 00:48:53.326
88 Gavin Thoules M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 270 00:49:08.703 00:48:55.824
89 Alison Stewart F F50-59 Norwich Road Runners 224 00:49:19.857 00:49:13.189
90 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 102 00:49:22.585 00:49:12.630
91 Paul Smith M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 211 00:49:22.745 00:49:11.997
92 Glenn Marvell-James M M40-49 154 00:49:26.392 00:49:06.195
93 Sam Appleyard-Smith F FO 10 00:49:29.673 00:49:14.220
94 Paul Duncan M MO 77 00:49:48.280 00:49:32.423
95 Peter Kean Cockburn M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 124 00:50:04.495 00:49:56.898
96 Matt Plunkett M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 179 00:50:06.437 00:49:56.867
97 Colin Alford M M50-59 4 00:50:16.100 00:50:01.720
98 Cathal Daly M M40-49 City of Norwich Athletics Club 70 00:50:21.362 00:50:04.443
99 Paul Woodhouse M M50-59 248 00:50:24.413 00:50:08.767
100 Charlie Ennals F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 294 00:50:34.728 00:50:25.641
101 Graham Bainger M M60-69 Norwich Road Runners 15 00:50:42.962 00:50:26.552
102 Andrew Westhead M MO 240 00:50:44.740 00:50:38.700
103 Simon Bowles M M40-49 44 00:50:45.708 00:50:39.708
104 Nell Montgomery F F40-49 158 00:50:47.203 00:50:41.203
105 Andrew Birss M M50-59 37 00:50:54.787 00:50:46.867
106 Louise Barker F F40-49 23 00:51:13.456 00:51:07.456
107 Rajesh Logasundaram M M40-49 144 00:51:15.250 00:51:10.243
108 James Oxbury M MO 175 00:51:17.660 00:51:06.454
109 Andy Parish M M40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 257 00:51:18.398 00:51:07.403
110 Julia Lloyd F F40-49 Wymondham AC 143 00:51:21.190 00:51:11.119
111 Richard Tubb M MO 236 00:51:22.465 00:51:12.511
112 Simon Leeder M MO 137 00:51:36.780 00:51:12.380
113 Owen Barber M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 21 00:51:40.744 00:51:34.846
114 Scott Duncan M MO 78 00:51:42.460 00:51:25.796
115 Charles Wood M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 293 00:51:48.169 00:51:37.166
116 Jane Stafford F F40-49 221 00:51:49.176 00:51:38.342
117 Ivan Allen M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 8 00:51:54.970 00:51:42.362
118 Lisa Richardson F F40-49 190 00:51:58.558 00:51:52.664
119 Greg Tinder M MO 233 00:52:02.485 00:51:46.487
120 Vicky Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 123 00:52:04.585 00:51:57.477
121 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 87 00:52:04.711 00:51:58.827
122 Thomas Chambers M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 54 00:52:07.252 00:52:00.744
123 Simon Kimmins M M50-59 Wingerworth Wobblers 127 00:52:09.568 00:51:59.202
124 Samantha Bullough F F40-49 52 00:52:18.689 00:51:57.925
125 Dave Grimes M M40-49 99 00:52:25.827 00:52:16.288
126 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 201 00:52:35.625 00:52:15.157
127 Svitlana Zinchenko F FO Newmarket Joggers 254 00:52:40.453 00:52:21.895
128 Louise Franklin F FO 83 00:52:48.373 00:52:38.548
129 Cassie Barker F F40-49 Wymondham AC 22 00:52:49.276 00:52:40.100
130 Pete Sharpe M M40-49 Wymondham AC 205 00:52:53.909 00:52:43.763
131 Hayley Gerrard F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 91 00:52:59.168 00:52:41.567
132 Martin Roberts M M50-59 192 00:53:00.760 00:52:50.960
133 Caroline Allen F FO Norwich Road Runners 6 00:53:15.938 00:53:04.258
134 Martin James M M50-59 290 00:53:22.842 00:53:12.842
135 Chloe Frances Brown F FO 50 00:53:29.279 00:53:19.479
136 Nicholas Taylor-Smith M MO 229 00:53:29.935 00:53:19.120
137 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 200 00:53:38.958 00:53:28.958
138 Ken Baker M M60-69 17 00:53:39.640 00:53:29.640
139 Sophie Milner F F40-49 157 00:53:40.686 00:53:31.250
140 Lisa Netto F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 163 00:53:44.153 00:53:29.999
141 Paul Gerber M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 90 00:53:49.480 00:53:43.298
142 Sharn Ponsford F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars 180 00:53:57.431 00:53:48.971
143 Michael Lozano M M40-49 147 00:54:01.836 00:53:47.742
144 David Barton M MO 28 00:54:17.460 00:54:12.175
145 Louise Grinsdale F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 100 00:54:30.147 00:54:18.827
146 Kari Ashling F FO 12 00:54:30.768 00:54:15.282
147 Rhianna Broadway F FO 48 00:54:30.929 00:54:15.563
148 Jackie Eastaugh-King F F50-59 287 00:54:53.945 00:54:49.460
149 Vikki Powles F FO 286 00:54:59.957 00:54:47.992
150 Sarah Witmond F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 263 00:55:13.958 00:54:53.399
151 Alix Howard F FO 113 00:55:15.376 00:55:07.346
152 Sam Barwick F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 29 00:55:15.532 00:55:03.309
153 Toni Tarrant F F40-49 Esteban Runners 226 00:55:17.600 00:55:12.610
154 Matt Harmer M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 104 00:55:17.628 00:55:05.150
155 Gill Woodhouse F F60-69 Dereham Runners AC 246 00:55:20.905 00:55:07.792
156 Susannah Towning F F50-59 Reepham Runners 234 00:55:32.260 00:55:22.822
157 Garry Hobart M M50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 260 00:55:34.193 00:55:13.113
158 Caroline Baines F F40-49 14 00:55:44.370 00:55:22.790
159 Liz Harris F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 105 00:55:47.175 00:55:33.517
160 Jill Copeland F F50-59 64 00:55:48.511 00:55:43.982
161 Libby Woodhouse F F50-59 247 00:55:57.889 00:55:43.791
162 Susan Smith F F40-49 Longdale Striders 256 00:56:02.568 00:55:46.113
163 Nigel Mulford M MO 161 00:56:13.695 00:56:00.490
164 James Goff M M40-49 288 00:56:18.589 00:55:59.489
165 James Batchelor M M40-49 30 00:56:23.264 00:56:00.109
166 Jack Taylor M MO 228 00:56:25.986 00:56:08.719
167 Kirsty Fleetcroft F FO 82 00:56:31.790 00:56:13.530
168 Richard Hart M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 106 00:56:40.900 00:56:09.961
169 Alan Newman M M40-49 165 00:57:10.200 00:56:50.260
170 Dan Newman M MO 166 00:57:10.229 00:56:50.468
171 Phil King M M60-69 276 00:57:16.225 00:56:55.146
172 Ruth Gainsford F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars 86 00:57:18.871 00:57:10.565
173 Gwyneth Jones F F50-59 122 00:57:26.289 00:57:01.246
174 Catherine O'neill F F40-49 Wymondham AC 171 00:57:26.595 00:57:03.532
175 Jeremy Sinclair M M60-69 208 00:57:30.749 00:57:14.345
176 Justine Davenport F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 73 00:57:34.334 00:57:19.695
177 Jennifer Neave F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 162 00:57:47.980 00:57:34.321
178 Connie Louro F F40-49 Run Mummy Run 146 00:57:55.692 00:57:44.983
179 John England M M60-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 80 00:58:08.757 00:57:42.692
180 Samantha Stedman-Jones F F50-59 223 00:58:09.831 00:57:47.677
181 Zoe Parish F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 297 00:58:14.919 00:57:54.919
182 Amanda Harris F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 262 00:58:20.704 00:58:00.669
183 Nicola Rumsby F FO 198 00:58:22.357 00:58:15.869
184 James Simpson M M40-49 206 00:58:28.440 00:58:10.433
185 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 152 00:58:38.544 00:58:17.640
186 Noel Spruce M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 220 00:58:39.500 00:58:19.500
187 Jason Wilkinson M M40-49 244 00:58:45.275 00:58:18.581
188 Carole Spong F F70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 219 00:58:54.328 00:58:32.354
189 Juliet Garnham F F40-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 88 00:58:55.705 00:58:47.910
190 Rebecca Taylor-Smith F FO 230 00:58:59.809 00:58:48.314
191 Emma Soanes F FO 213 00:59:08.937 00:58:44.778
192 Chris Wrycraft M MO #Teamgreen 253 00:59:11.120 00:58:44.617
193 Linda Melton F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 259 00:59:11.307 00:58:52.171
194 James Nice M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 167 00:59:14.679 00:59:00.917
195 Claire Berridge F FO 36 00:59:17.134 00:59:02.228
196 Greg Pearson M MO 176 00:59:28.290 00:59:03.829
197 Luvuyo Mfazwe M MO 156 00:59:47.608 00:59:19.643
198 Tony Karger M M60-69 Reepham Runners 266 00:59:56.942 00:59:45.517
199 Jacqueline Keeling F F40-49 Wymondham AC 125 01:00:01.324 00:59:38.756
200 Paula Olley F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 172 01:00:03.413 00:59:49.840
201 Anne Sinclair F F50-59 207 01:00:15.670 00:59:58.403
202 Josh Dyde M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 79 01:00:17.890 01:00:00.805
203 Rebecca Perry F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 177 01:00:18.182 01:00:00.684
204 Louise Leunis F FO 140 01:00:21.814 01:00:08.570
205 Matthew King M M40-49 129 01:00:23.485 00:59:53.360
206 Wayne Stone M M40-49 225 01:00:23.537 00:59:54.267
207 David Dixon M M60-69 268 01:00:29.644 01:00:05.380
208 Lucy Horncastle F F40-49 275 01:00:31.828 01:00:13.772
209 Lisa Rodgers F F50-59 194 01:00:58.461 01:00:36.402
210 Tracey Aldous F F40-49 3 01:01:10.334 01:01:01.242
211 Mandy Beresford F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 35 01:01:45.315 01:01:32.956
212 Peter Grant M M50-59 93 01:01:45.698 01:01:33.235
213 Katie Bacon F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 13 01:01:50.390 01:01:24.906
214 Darren Adams M M40-49 #Teamgreen 1 01:01:53.536 01:01:28.139
215 Jamie Mordecai M MO #Teamgreen 159 01:01:53.587 01:01:27.902
216 Lou Boyce F F40-49 45 01:02:05.155 01:01:41.395
217 Kym Balding F F50-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 296 01:02:06.276 01:01:46.276
218 Fiona O'Hara F F40-49 170 01:02:35.581 01:02:13.581
219 Katharine Robinson F F50-59 Run Mummy Run 193 01:02:49.953 01:02:26.768
220 Amanda Baker F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 16 01:02:59.763 01:02:37.381
221 Emma Adcock F F40-49 2 01:03:01.937 01:02:45.295
222 Claire Scott F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 204 01:03:23.705 01:03:03.773
223 Cassie Wildey F FO 243 01:03:29.855 01:03:07.761
224 Joe Woodley M MO 249 01:04:36.818 01:04:08.794
225 Suzanne Grieveson-James F F40-49 97 01:04:51.332 01:04:24.840
226 Joanne Mason F F40-49 155 01:05:00.592 01:04:44.644
227 Karen Alford F F50-59 5 01:05:27.122 01:05:10.285
228 Lynn Greenfield F F40-49 94 01:06:22.534 01:06:07.350
229 Eva Taylor F FO 227 01:06:34.125 01:06:16.800
230 Ruth Hedge F F40-49 109 01:06:34.806 01:06:09.142
231 Jo Cooper F F40-49 61 01:06:35.926 01:06:10.133
232 Grant Lear M M40-49 135 01:06:52.622 01:06:34.716
233 Jennifer Smith F F40-49 209 01:07:02.226 01:06:31.941
234 Hazel Gillett F F50-59 92 01:07:26.610 01:07:05.719
235 Carolyn Weston F F40-49 241 01:07:34.250 01:07:14.367
236 Katherine Cooper F FO 63 01:07:43.890 01:07:20.200
237 Robert Darnell M M60-69 72 01:07:50.445 01:07:30.856
238 Maria Knights F FO 130 01:08:17.558 01:07:54.293
239 Jessica Morley F FO 160 01:08:43.339 01:08:25.332
240 Mark Deane M M50-59 75 01:09:27.819 01:09:05.471
241 Carla Griffiths F F40-49 98 01:09:47.943 01:09:27.806
242 Claire Hudson F F40-49 116 01:09:58.232 01:09:33.112
243 Malcolm Stedman-Jones M M50-59 222 01:10:04.932 01:09:42.304
244 Victoria Barr F F40-49 Norwich Fitness Club 25 01:10:31.523 01:10:03.809
245 Sharon Plummer F F40-49 Norwich Fitness Club 178 01:10:31.881 01:10:05.240
246 Sarah Barley F F50-59 24 01:10:36.168 01:10:19.100
247 Maureen England F F70+ 81 01:10:38.870 01:10:15.950
248 Amy Bilham F F40-49 274 01:11:12.102 01:10:48.352
249 Julie Bromfield F F40-49 49 01:13:13.237 01:12:47.980
250 Sheila Jones F F60-69 291 01:15:32.364 01:15:02.396
251 Gail Beasley F F50-59 32 01:16:09.139 01:15:45.564
252 Jess Nobbs F FO 168 01:16:09.193 01:15:45.146
253 Clare Wright F FO 292 01:18:29.944 01:18:00.260
254 Catherine Hunter F FO 117 01:19:28.262 01:19:00.340
255 Tom Crisp M MO 67 01:24:56.618 01:24:38.401
256 Albert Spong M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 218 01:26:15.160 01:25:48.476
257 Susie Lehman F F40-49 138 01:27:28.490 01:27:00.241
258 Louis Miller M M70+ 272 01:43:27.330 01:42:58.160