Dereham 10 Mile Race

Location: Dereham

Website: http://www.derehamrunners.co.uk/clublife/dereham_10_mile

10 miles

Start time: 08/05/2016 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Danny Rock M MO Felixstowe RRC 271 00:58:22.9 00:58:22.1
2 Lawrence Wade M M40 Bure Valley Harriers 113 00:59:57.9 00:59:56.0
3 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 157 01:00:52.6 01:00:51.6
4 Alfie Bentley M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 168 01:01:54.9 01:01:54.4
5 Robert Chenery M MO Ipswich Jaffa 364 01:02:09.1 01:02:09.0
6 Warren Armstrong M M40 Ryston Runners AC 358 01:02:32.2 01:02:30.9
7 Jeremy Rogers M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 73 01:02:50.8 01:02:50.0
8 Paul Lyon M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 218 01:02:57.8 01:02:56.9
9 Nicholas Bensley M M45 Ryston Runners AC 320 01:03:38.9 01:03:38.3
10 John Moore M M55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 315 01:03:41.4 01:03:40.6
11 Dominic Oliver M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 372 01:04:04.6 01:04:04.3
12 Simon English M M40 Norwich Road Runners 188 01:04:15.0 01:04:13.5
13 Mark Hayward M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 379 01:04:23.0 01:04:21.5
14 Dani Nimmock F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 256 01:04:36.4 01:04:36.3
15 Richard Hayes M M40 235 01:05:08.8 01:05:08.0
16 Michal Jakubiak M MO 149 01:05:26.3 01:05:25.5
17 Karl Sherry M M50 Norwich Road Runners 428 01:05:28.1 01:05:27.3
18 Andrew Preston M M50 Wymondham AC 329 01:05:43.5 01:05:41.0
19 Michael Savvas M MO 247 01:05:50.4 01:05:48.3
20 Pete Johnson M M60 Ryston Runners AC 326 01:06:24.8 01:06:21.2
21 John Walshaw M M45 City of Norwich Athletics Club 341 01:06:25.3 01:06:20.6
22 Chris Parker M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 381 01:06:33.3 01:06:29.5
23 Stu Barnard M M40 Wymondham AC 335 01:06:40.7 01:06:37.3
24 Kristin Barnard M M40 Wymondham AC 224 01:07:04.9 01:07:01.0
25 Sam Russell M MO Wymondham AC 251 01:07:13.5 01:07:13.2
26 Simon Wright M MO 17 01:07:34.4 01:07:28.7
27 James Hayward M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 380 01:07:34.9 01:07:33.0
28 David Asker M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 107 01:07:48.8 01:07:44.2
29 Simon Able M M45 Ryston Runners AC 482 01:07:49.5 01:07:44.1
30 Darren Honour M M45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 82 01:08:05.1 01:08:01.9
31 Jason Brunt M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 43 01:08:16.8 01:08:10.7
32 Zac MacE M M40 Coltishall Jaguars 288 01:08:18.1 01:08:13.0
33 Ian Moore M M45 Wymondham AC 28 01:08:52.6 01:08:46.7
34 Stewart Robins M M45 Ryston Runners AC 305 01:09:25.5 01:09:19.7
35 Neil Stapleton M M40 Ryston Runners AC 65 01:09:30.8 01:09:20.4
36 Jeremy Lawrence M M55 Coltishall Jaguars 51 01:09:56.5 01:09:45.7
37 Kevin Frazer M M50 425 01:10:08.2 01:10:05.0
38 Chris Bullock M M40 Norwich Road Runners 186 01:10:31.9 01:10:28.1
39 Emily Woodfield F FO 274 01:10:46.5 01:10:35.1
40 Dylan Mitchard M MO 232 01:11:02.0 01:10:51.2
41 David Hook M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 226 01:11:07.5 01:11:05.0
42 Chris Haylock M M40 Lowestoft Road Runners 219 01:11:27.6 01:11:24.8
43 Mark Garrett M M50 Norwich Road Runners 40 01:12:09.7 01:12:08.2
44 Stephen W Mead M M60 227 01:12:26.4 01:12:24.5
45 Paul Spooner M MO 282 01:12:38.2 01:12:18.5
46 David Kellaway M M55 Dereham Runners AC 112 01:12:42.1 01:12:38.9
47 Darren Easter M M40 Ryston Runners AC 321 01:12:48.4 01:12:44.6
48 Adrian Grand M M50 Norwich Road Runners 59 01:12:55.5 01:12:51.7
49 Richard Dickson M M45 Ryston Runners AC 393 01:13:00.5 01:12:56.6
50 Mark Banfield M M40 228 01:13:12.6 01:13:02.0
51 Marc Coles M MO 10 01:13:13.9 01:13:13.1
52 Sean Donoghue M M40 84 01:13:19.5 01:13:06.9
53 Leigh Butcher M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 220 01:13:25.4 01:13:23.7
54 Matthew Dawson M MO Norwich Road Runners 276 01:13:30.3 01:13:20.8
55 Andrew Lane M M55 Wymondham AC 75 01:13:37.5 01:13:29.7
56 Martin Sheldrick M M45 Ryston Runners AC 298 01:13:48.6 01:13:38.7
57 Kyle Bowles M MO Waveney Valley AC 180 01:13:59.9 01:13:50.0
58 Paul Lewis M M50 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 37 01:14:18.1 01:14:17.5
59 Adrian Waters M M45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 323 01:14:21.0 01:14:20.8
60 James Lambert M MO Coltishall Jaguars 26 01:14:31.6 01:14:20.2
61 Leigh Nobes M MO Reepham Runners 306 01:14:36.2 01:14:24.3
62 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 42 01:14:46.8 01:14:42.9
63 Karl Chapman M M45 Wymondham AC 331 01:14:52.4 01:14:48.3
64 Colin Weller M M40 Norwich Road Runners 265 01:14:55.3 01:14:43.8
65 Paul Quantrill M M50 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 365 01:14:59.5 01:14:47.7
66 Sarah Peachey F FO Norwich Road Runners 317 01:15:06.8 01:14:56.0
67 Mark Tufts M M45 Wymondham AC 429 01:15:15.7 01:15:03.8
68 Sean Radford M M45 395 01:15:16.2 01:15:04.4
69 Jason Elrick M M45 371 01:15:17.6 01:15:05.7
70 James McFarlane M M40 Norwich Road Runners 277 01:15:49.4 01:15:37.6
71 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars 234 01:15:58.6 01:15:52.0
72 Helen Mian F F45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 29 01:15:58.9 01:15:47.0
73 Shaun Conway M M50 114 01:16:07.3 01:16:01.8
74 Dan Blackburn M MO 367 01:16:20.3 01:15:57.2
75 Penny Edwards F F60 Norwich Road Runners 356 01:16:52.7 01:16:38.5
76 Andy Rowles M M50 Dereham Runners AC 50 01:16:59.9 01:16:48.0
77 Mark Saunders M M40 160 01:17:14.4 01:17:02.6
78 Karen Archbold F F45 Lowestoft Road Runners 431 01:17:15.2 01:17:03.3
79 Shaune Gooch M M40 Norwich Road Runners 384 01:17:41.1 01:17:29.3
80 Steven Baker M M40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 236 01:17:41.5 01:17:39.1
81 Richard Crewe M M40 370 01:17:46.8 01:17:34.9
82 Lorena Latisaite F FO Ryston Runners AC 293 01:17:55.5 01:17:43.7
83 Ian Sturges M M55 Wymondham AC 454 01:17:57.4 01:17:45.5
84 Darren Armstrong M M40 North Norfolk Beach Runners 230 01:18:04.1 01:18:02.0
85 Jason Tuttle M MO 296 01:18:13.5 01:18:05.2
86 Peter Downing M W 300 01:18:33.0 01:18:33.0
87 Simon Stevens M M40 249 01:18:47.5 01:18:34.5
88 Richard Dade M M45 Reepham Runners 391 01:18:52.9 01:18:42.5
89 Simon Bunting M M50 Lowestoft Road Runners 430 01:18:58.7 01:18:47.8
90 Kevin Raisborough M M50 229 01:19:02.8 01:18:54.5
91 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 289 01:19:03.6 01:18:54.8
92 James Fowler M MO 66 01:19:04.2 01:18:59.8
93 Kevin Howlett M M55 Ryston Runners AC 8 01:19:09.1 01:18:54.6
94 Catherine Henery F F50 Norwich Road Runners 287 01:19:12.3 01:18:57.5
95 Peter Laddiman M M55 North Norfolk Harriers AC 115 01:19:17.2 01:19:06.0
96 David Crow M MO Norwich Road Runners 175 01:19:18.9 01:19:09.1
97 Shane Smith M M40 63 01:19:24.6 01:19:09.8
98 James Howlett M M40 Framlingham Flyers 435 01:19:26.2 01:19:22.1
99 Garry Whiting M M45 Wymondham AC 211 01:19:34.3 01:19:29.4
100 Ellie Bye F FO Coltishall Jaguars 303 01:20:06.5 01:19:59.2
101 Ben Gaskins M MO Coltishall Jaguars 302 01:20:06.5 01:19:59.7
102 John Bone M M65 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 121 01:20:19.1 01:20:13.2
103 Stephen Pointer M MO 324 01:20:35.3 01:20:07.4
104 Daniel Jones M MO 294 01:20:36.9 01:20:32.8
105 Stacey Harper F FO Norwich Road Runners 99 01:20:40.7 01:20:25.1
106 Paul Smith M M45 Norwich Road Runners 238 01:20:42.9 01:20:27.0
107 Ruth Gaunt F F45 Norwich Road Runners 148 01:20:47.0 01:20:31.1
108 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 110 01:20:56.9 01:20:41.0
109 Karl Wright M MO Thetford AC 327 01:21:10.3 01:20:58.7
110 Jeremy Navrady M M50 Ryston Runners AC 342 01:21:12.2 01:20:57.1
111 Anne Ellen F F60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 432 01:21:15.8 01:20:50.1
112 Matthew Rump M MO 385 01:21:18.3 01:20:58.0
113 Zoe Jones F F40 Wymondham AC 62 01:21:26.6 01:21:17.1
114 Ruth Steele F F45 Norwich Road Runners 94 01:21:29.3 01:21:00.0
115 Vicky Tovell F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 201 01:21:38.3 01:21:17.4
116 Tim Cook M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 376 01:21:39.2 01:21:30.1
117 Michal Grucelski M MO 150 01:21:39.3 01:21:18.5
118 Terry Hubbard M M40 90 01:21:44.4 01:21:33.5
119 Marianne Buist F FO 223 01:21:44.8 01:21:34.0
120 Wayne McAllister M M50 Barking Road Runners 215 01:21:54.4 01:21:43.5
121 Martin Stringfellow M M40 Wymondham AC 328 01:21:57.1 01:21:53.4
122 Mark Bloomfield M M45 281 01:21:58.0 01:21:54.2
123 Laura Clarkson F FO 5 01:22:09.7 01:21:52.0
124 Becky Willett F FO 9 01:22:11.3 01:21:53.5
125 Deborah English F FO Norwich Road Runners 259 01:22:15.1 01:22:03.8
126 Marieke Vermue F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 60 01:22:20.4 01:22:15.0
127 Jen Rudd F F40 Wymondham AC 222 01:22:47.4 01:22:39.6
128 David Tandy M M45 Norwich Road Runners 299 01:22:47.9 01:22:40.0
129 Ian Fisher M M55 162 01:22:50.2 01:22:53.3
130 Bill Kingaby M M60 Waveney Valley AC 400 01:22:58.2 01:22:50.2
131 Gary Pillar M M50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 377 01:23:06.3 01:23:02.7
132 Rebecca Langford F F40 Waveney Valley AC 399 01:23:10.8 01:23:03.0
133 Heath Alexander-Bew M M40 Wymondham AC 64 01:23:15.3 01:22:55.0
134 Nicola John F FO Coltishall Jaguars 25 01:23:15.8 01:22:56.8
135 Jessica Vincent F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 177 01:23:21.0 01:23:13.2
136 Tom Hutchings M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 242 01:23:21.6 01:23:02.4
137 Angela Bower F F40 263 01:23:47.7 01:23:39.8
138 Michael Quantrill M M45 Waveney Valley AC 19 01:23:59.4 01:23:51.8
139 Keith Blake M M55 295 01:24:04.1 01:23:59.5
140 Paul Woodyatt M M50 City of Norwich Athletics Club 272 01:24:18.2 01:24:10.4
141 Darren Collison M M45 128 01:24:29.0 01:24:21.2
142 Roger Slee M M45 361 01:24:34.4 01:24:26.6
143 Graham Johnson M M50 Coltishall Jaguars 200 01:24:40.7 01:24:32.9
144 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 330 01:24:41.6 01:24:33.8
145 Haydn Lyon M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 245 01:24:41.7 01:24:33.8
146 Derek Sadler M M60 North Norfolk Beach Runners 176 01:25:05.0 01:24:57.2
147 Andrew Dormer M M45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 241 01:25:06.8 01:25:02.6
148 Ruth Palmer F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 502 01:25:08.4 01:24:59.0
149 Jayne Hudson F F40 383 01:25:08.7 01:25:04.4
150 Neil Bunnage M M45 Norwich Road Runners 14 01:25:27.5 01:25:15.0
151 Lucy Anderson F FO Coltishall Jaguars 264 01:25:32.3 01:25:12.1
152 Richard Dye M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 390 01:25:34.7 01:25:22.5
153 Jane Thomas F F40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 138 01:25:45.0 01:25:48.1
154 Andrew Hammond M M60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 108 01:25:51.6 01:25:29.4
155 Gerry Watson M M60 Wymondham AC 89 01:26:01.6 01:25:48.7
156 Chris Lee M MO City of Norwich Athletics Club 352 01:26:11.2 01:25:58.3
157 Tim Woods M M50 Norfolk Gazelles AC 170 01:26:19.5 01:26:12.3
158 Andrew Hood M MO 244 01:26:30.3 01:26:01.8
159 Michael Barrett M M60 Dereham Runners AC 190 01:26:42.8 01:26:34.6
160 Katie MacK F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 7 01:26:53.6 01:26:39.7
161 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 71 01:26:53.6 01:26:40.4
162 Natasha Rout F FO Wymondham AC 360 01:27:03.4 01:26:49.5
163 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 140 01:27:41.0 01:27:35.2
164 Teresa Blackburn F F40 366 01:27:59.0 01:27:35.9
165 Chris Grime M M40 204 01:28:05.2 01:27:54.1
166 Antony Beales M M50 Wymondham AC 58 01:28:08.9 01:27:47.0
167 Ian Sadd M M45 275 01:28:09.8 01:27:48.1
168 Alex Bowen M MO Wymondham AC 56 01:28:11.3 01:27:49.5
169 Melanie Widdows F F45 49 01:28:13.4 01:27:58.2
170 Kevin Clark M M45 Bungay Black Dog RC 100 01:28:26.5 01:28:09.3
171 Paul Emery M M50 Coltishall Jaguars 191 01:28:30.5 01:28:10.0
172 Alan Butterworth M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 87 01:28:45.3 01:28:26.5
173 Pauline Leeves F F55 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 120 01:28:58.1 01:28:51.6
174 Emma Crow F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 135 01:29:15.3 01:29:00.0
175 Kathryn MacDermott F F50 123 01:29:18.4 01:29:02.5
176 Paul Smoothy M M45 124 01:29:20.7 01:29:15.1
177 Paul Youngman M M40 146 01:29:22.7 01:29:16.4
178 David Allen M M40 375 01:29:40.2 01:29:33.3
179 Myles Hague M MO Norwich Road Runners 278 01:29:42.8 01:29:36.0
180 Martyn Taylor M M50 129 01:29:51.2 01:29:18.0
181 Keith Hood M M55 Wymondham AC 68 01:29:52.1 01:29:33.3
182 Jodie Causer F FO 163 01:30:08.6 01:29:49.9
183 Rob Osborne M M55 119 01:30:09.2 01:29:50.3
184 Mike Jolly M M45 Reepham Runners 13 01:30:52.8 01:30:33.9
185 Leanne Bagge F FO Wymondham AC 104 01:30:56.7 01:30:37.8
186 Julie Webster F F45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 154 01:31:00.3 01:30:54.0
187 Carol Betts F F60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 373 01:31:10.1 01:30:44.0
188 Gary Grand M M50 117 01:31:12.0 01:31:03.1
189 Maria Spillane F FO 269 01:31:23.7 01:31:15.0
190 Stuart Slattery M MO Dereham Runners AC 214 01:31:36.8 01:31:07.4
191 Sheila Smith F F60 134 01:31:41.6 01:31:33.8
192 Lucy Campbell F F45 North Norfolk Harriers AC 116 01:31:54.2 01:31:46.4
193 Neil Thomas M M45 Bungay Black Dog RC 216 01:31:56.9 01:31:49.5
194 Chris Groves M M65 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 97 01:32:06.0 01:31:47.1
195 Julia Lloyd F F45 Wymondham AC 96 01:32:06.2 01:31:36.4
196 Robert Ewin M M65 Wymondham AC 337 01:32:41.8 01:32:21.1
197 Paula Greatbanks F F40 Wymondham AC 109 01:32:45.9 01:32:16.6
198 Matthew (the Snail) Parke M M45 130 01:32:51.0 01:32:18.5
199 Catherine Scott F F40 182 01:32:58.9 01:32:26.0
200 Graham Sampson M M65 Bungay Black Dog RC 34 01:33:07.0 01:32:34.2
201 Sarah Jay F F50 Bure Valley Harriers 422 01:33:17.8 01:32:45.0
202 Julie Bringloe F F40 Norwich Road Runners 389 01:33:18.8 01:33:02.2
203 Jane Ashby F F65 Ryston Runners AC 16 01:33:23.3 01:33:06.5
204 Daniel Jeffers M MO 283 01:33:49.4 01:33:45.9
205 Andy Palmer M M50 Norwich Road Runners 246 01:34:05.4 01:33:34.0
206 Claire Smith F F45 Norwich Road Runners 318 01:34:07.0 01:33:36.6
207 Ben Dean M MO Diss & District AC 346 01:34:35.0 01:34:25.0
208 Colin Fish M M50 143 01:34:42.1 01:34:16.3
209 Victoria Gray F FO Wymondham AC 333 01:34:50.2 01:34:24.4
210 Jack Parnell M MO 47 01:35:03.7 01:34:45.5
211 Ronnie Hogg M M45 350 01:35:07.4 01:34:49.6
212 Gavin Thouless M M45 Norwich Road Runners 209 01:35:10.8 01:34:53.6
213 Brian Wilson M MO Norwich Road Runners 72 01:35:13.6 01:34:58.5
214 Tim Rudd M M45 193 01:35:33.2 01:35:09.2
215 Rowley Kurtz M M55 55 01:35:46.2 01:35:43.7
216 Sue Stirling F F50 Wymondham AC 155 01:35:51.8 01:35:34.5
217 Claire Ellis F FO 197 01:35:55.0 01:35:44.2
218 Martin Blackburn M M55 Ryston Runners AC 35 01:36:27.2 01:36:05.4
219 Michael Smith M M65 Wymondham AC 210 01:36:35.3 01:36:13.4
220 Hannah Pegg F FO 141 01:36:52.4 01:36:30.0
221 Julia Kennelly F F40 Wymondham AC 334 01:36:55.2 01:36:49.3
222 Lorrain Dawson F F55 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 57 01:37:07.6 01:37:02.6
223 Karen Rix F F45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 106 01:37:13.0 01:37:01.0
224 Mary Cordeaux F F50 City of Norwich Athletics Club 284 01:37:15.6 01:36:59.9
225 Clare Hicks F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 286 01:37:33.7 01:37:08.4
226 Wendy Parke F F45 131 01:37:38.2 01:37:06.0
227 Peter Kean-Cockburn M M55 Coltishall Jaguars 125 01:37:38.2 01:37:19.4
228 Lucy Coleman F FO Norwich Road Runners 270 01:38:02.9 01:37:38.7
229 Jeremy Sinclair M M60 198 01:38:05.9 01:37:43.8
230 Stephen Corbould M M55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 105 01:38:10.4 01:38:08.6
231 Jackie Gooch F F50 Coltishall Jaguars 36 01:38:23.0 01:37:54.7
232 Iain Brown M M45 301 01:38:53.5 01:38:22.8
233 Sarah Partridge F F55 Ryston Runners AC 18 01:39:15.9 01:38:59.1
234 Kirsty Longhurst F FO 343 01:39:29.4 01:39:12.5
235 Martin George M MO 394 01:39:39.2 01:39:17.2
236 Caroline Allen F FO Norwich Road Runners 374 01:39:44.9 01:39:13.7
237 Victoria Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 15 01:39:45.6 01:39:13.7
238 Mike Ottley M M65 Reepham Runners 32 01:39:56.4 01:39:50.7
239 Ian Dallas M M50 1 01:40:33.2 01:40:23.7
240 Vicky Bailey F FO Norwich Road Runners 196 01:40:36.8 01:40:13.5
241 Louise Radford F F40 396 01:40:46.7 01:40:22.8
242 Ray Cooke M M50 Bedford Harriers AC 501 01:40:53.5 01:40:30.7
243 John Newell M M50 Wymondham AC 357 01:40:53.6 01:40:30.7
244 Andy Walter M M45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 392 01:41:05.5 01:40:52.7
245 Carol Baker F F40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 279 01:41:08.3 01:40:54.2
246 Liz Jones F FO Norwich Road Runners 290 01:41:18.2 01:40:55.4
247 Anne Sinclair F F55 199 01:41:18.6 01:40:56.3
248 Charlotte Richardson F FO Wymondham AC 424 01:41:26.3 01:40:57.7
249 Glenn Basham M M45 332 01:41:31.7 01:41:08.9
250 Tiffinie Gowing F FO 313 01:41:39.0 01:41:18.3
251 Laura Latimer F FO 308 01:41:39.8 01:41:18.3
252 Julia Hetherton F FO 309 01:41:39.8 01:41:18.4
253 Georgia Banbury F FO 314 01:41:42.3 01:41:22.1
254 Lizza Frary F FO 171 01:41:45.2 01:41:25.9
255 Paul Gerber M M45 Coltishall Jaguars 102 01:42:00.9 01:41:33.6
256 Michael Flower M M40 North Norfolk Harriers AC 122 01:42:28.2 01:42:10.1
257 Maria Hughes F F40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 362 01:42:40.7 01:42:27.3
258 Rebecca Norman F FO 3 01:42:51.8 01:42:26.5
259 Katie Neave F FO 268 01:42:54.3 01:42:28.4
260 Kate Moore F FO Norwich Road Runners 388 01:43:09.1 01:42:45.0
261 Brenda Kinch F F65 North Norfolk Beach Runners 426 01:43:39.0 01:43:13.1
262 Julie Knight F F50 46 01:43:42.6 01:43:33.0
263 Rebecca Parke F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 156 01:44:13.1 01:44:00.1
264 Julie London F F45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 325 01:44:13.1 01:43:47.0
265 Alan Anthony M M45 401 01:44:30.1 01:44:19.0
266 David Brooks M M65 Vet AC 455 01:44:40.9 01:44:07.2
267 Adrian Hunt M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 339 01:45:19.4 01:45:06.3
268 Emma Finn F FO 164 01:46:10.4 01:45:51.0
269 Anne-Marie Coe F F45 203 01:46:17.6 01:45:57.8
270 Jody Donaldson F F45 Bungay Black Dog RC 20 01:46:19.3 01:46:03.8
271 Baz Hipwell M M55 Norwich Road Runners 363 01:46:22.2 01:45:52.0
272 Lou Boyce F F45 207 01:46:26.5 01:46:05.0
273 Danielle Crane F FO 11 01:46:31.1 01:46:09.7
274 Russell Hellwig M M45 194 01:46:48.1 01:46:23.3
275 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 421 01:46:54.4 01:46:31.3
276 Ruth Pilch F F40 Coltishall Jaguars 187 01:47:00.7 01:46:36.4
277 Teresa Simons F F40 205 01:47:00.8 01:46:35.9
278 Lucy Daisley-Cramp F FO 161 01:47:02.6 01:46:46.8
279 Jo Fisk F F40 Waveney Valley AC 67 01:47:06.1 01:46:57.9
280 Andi Osborne F F60 118 01:47:22.3 01:46:58.8
281 Liz Saxton F FO Thetford AC 239 01:47:55.1 01:47:23.8
282 Steve McCarthy M M50 137 01:48:00.0 01:47:45.7
283 Mitzy O'Loughlin F F50 Bungay Black Dog RC 258 01:48:23.8 01:47:56.1
284 Rachel Chester F F45 Wymondham AC 159 01:48:24.3 01:47:59.1
285 Nichola Jessop F F45 344 01:48:43.9 01:48:18.2
286 Hayley Gerrard F F45 Norwich Road Runners 98 01:48:48.8 01:48:17.7
287 Susan Moore F F60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 285 01:48:49.3 01:48:17.5
288 Tessa Morgan F F50 Reepham Runners 304 01:49:08.2 01:48:34.9
289 Catherine Wardell F F40 212 01:49:17.2 01:48:54.8
290 Carol Cooper F F50 Norfolk Gazelles AC 248 01:49:18.1 01:49:05.5
291 Stuart Sayer M M55 Norwich Road Runners 310 01:49:21.8 01:49:09.0
292 Katie Whitmore F F40 192 01:49:39.9 01:49:18.4
293 Allison Ragosa-Buckley F F40 280 01:49:40.5 01:49:16.8
294 Michael Ball M M60 252 01:49:40.8 01:49:24.2
295 Emma Black F F45 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 169 01:49:42.9 01:49:18.9
296 Sophie Overall F FO Coltishall Jaguars 354 01:49:49.2 01:49:21.8
297 Linda Drew F F45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 353 01:50:55.6 01:50:50.2
298 Lyn Ottaway F F40 Wymondham AC 359 01:50:56.6 01:50:25.0
299 Louise Grinsdale F F40 Norwich Road Runners 255 01:51:02.8 01:50:35.4
300 Sean Dyer M MO 297 01:51:06.4 01:50:38.6
301 Lynda Howard F F45 397 01:51:12.7 01:50:46.7
302 Martin Steele M M50 433 01:51:20.8 01:50:50.3
303 Phillip Laurier M M65 Lowestoft Road Runners 254 01:51:21.7 01:51:07.1
304 Tracey Else F FO Fenland Running Club 291 01:51:22.7 01:50:58.5
305 Richard Gilbert M M50 260 01:51:40.7 01:51:14.6
306 Charlotte Everett F FO 213 01:51:43.8 01:51:14.3
307 Mandy Fisher F F40 368 01:51:55.9 01:51:47.2
308 Anthony Fullam M M40 127 01:52:07.0 01:51:56.3
309 David Adderson M MO 83 01:52:10.3 01:51:59.4
310 Rosemarie Ball F F55 253 01:52:28.2 01:52:14.7
311 Cindy Burgess F F65 Wymondham AC 91 01:52:40.8 01:52:10.6
312 Mark Burrows M M50 355 01:52:55.8 01:52:44.6
313 Jane Crane F FO 221 01:54:15.7 01:53:43.9
314 Rachael Scoones F FO 126 01:54:17.7 01:53:45.8
315 Emma Renouf F FO 166 01:56:06.6 01:55:34.7
316 Georgie Brigden F FO Thetford AC 316 01:56:28.1 01:55:56.8
317 Simon Leeder M MO 311 01:57:47.9 01:57:19.4
318 Maria Knights F FO 312 01:57:49.7 01:57:21.1
319 Angela Bell F F40 Norwich Road Runners 184 02:03:26.2 02:02:57.2
320 Clive Cartner M MO Norwich Road Runners 183 02:03:27.2 02:02:57.9
321 Paul Bird M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 95 02:03:39.8 02:03:22.4
322 Karen Nye F F40 158 02:03:44.3 02:03:17.9
323 Michelle Waters F F45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 322 02:03:44.3 02:03:15.2
324 Harriet Hague F FO 167 02:03:46.8 02:03:26.0
325 Jacquie Wood F F60 Dereham Runners AC 338 02:04:03.2 02:03:38.4
326 Dianne Crosby F F65 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 139 02:05:30.0 02:05:21.3
327 Jodie Lee F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 225 02:05:30.9 02:05:21.8
328 Hazel Cason F F55 Dereham Runners AC 144 02:05:37.2 02:05:08.0
329 Beth Hill F F40 178 02:08:30.9 02:08:04.0
330 Heather Nicholls F FO 179 02:08:33.4 02:08:06.6
331 Trevor Ashton M M45 195 02:08:49.7 02:08:23.4
332 Pat Brightman F F60 Great Yarmouth & District AC 351 02:09:30.0 02:09:05.0