5k

Start time: 28/08/2016 09:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Logan Smith M MJ Dereham Runners AC 213 00:16:00.1 00:15:59.3
2 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners AC 102 00:16:23.6 00:16:23.2
3 Jack Gillick M MO Wymondham AC 231 00:16:45.2 00:16:44.6
4 Michal Wegrzyn M MO 248 00:17:00.2 00:16:59.7
5 William Mahoney M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 333 00:17:08.5 00:17:07.5
6 Edward Foster M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 269 00:17:11.0 00:17:10.1
7 Jamie Conyard M MO Norwich Road Runners 212 00:17:13.3 00:17:11.8
8 Dani Nimmock F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 342 00:17:14.3 00:17:14.1
9 Warren Armstrong M M40 Ryston Runners AC 321 00:17:17.7 00:17:16.3
10 Rafal Wosiek M MO 233 00:17:19.7 00:17:18.8
11 Simon Wright M MO 20 00:17:22.1 00:17:20.6
12 Lawrence Wade M M40 Bure Valley Harriers 198 00:17:22.6 00:17:21.6
13 Sam Russell M MO Wymondham AC 189 00:17:24.0 00:17:24.0
14 Peter Twigg M MO Clowne Road Runners Club 161 00:17:29.9 00:17:28.9
15 Ashley Dennett M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 314 00:17:33.1 00:17:31.6
16 Adam Howard M MO Ryston Runners AC 140 00:17:36.3 00:17:34.3
17 Jake Stearman M MJ Dereham Runners AC 334 00:17:37.4 00:17:37.0
18 Chris Haylock M M40 Lowestoft Road Runners 71 00:18:00.3 00:17:58.0
19 Andrew Preston M M50 Wymondham AC 91 00:18:07.0 00:18:05.6
20 Emma Patel F FO Winchester & District AC 306 00:18:12.0 00:18:11.0
21 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 90 00:18:12.7 00:18:09.0
22 Martin Hewetson M M40 Bure Valley Harriers 103 00:18:12.8 00:18:10.8
23 Michael Savvas M MO 64 00:18:16.7 00:18:13.0
24 Chris Mitchell M MO 84 00:18:17.6 00:18:15.6
25 Paul Martin M MO Norwich Road Runners 196 00:18:25.9 00:18:24.0
26 Martin Sheldrick M M45 Ryston Runners AC 291 00:18:27.8 00:18:24.9
27 Matthew Stone M M45 Bure Valley Harriers 134 00:18:32.0 00:18:25.1
28 Aiden Try M MJ Thetford AC 348 00:18:33.2 00:18:33.1
29 Conner Bilner M MJ Ipswich Jaffa 29 00:18:33.7 00:18:33.7
30 Ian Bray M MO 345 00:18:35.5 00:18:30.1
31 Josh Brighty M MO Norwich Road Runners 307 00:18:36.3 00:18:30.2
32 Neil Stapleton M M40 Ryston Runners AC 139 00:18:39.1 00:18:37.0
33 Paulo Deoliveira M MO 368 00:18:43.5 00:18:40.1
34 Daniel Jones M MO 153 00:18:48.0 00:18:42.0
35 Neil Leeds M MO 83 00:18:48.3 00:18:44.7
36 Chris Pimlott M M40 Waveney Valley AC 226 00:18:52.2 00:18:48.7
37 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 108 00:18:53.2 00:18:51.0
38 Pete Johnson M M60 Ryston Runners AC 211 00:18:54.1 00:18:52.3
39 Karl Chapman M M45 Wymondham AC 166 00:18:56.8 00:18:54.1
40 Mark Garrett M M50 Norwich Road Runners 376 00:18:58.0 00:18:55.0
41 Tate Devlin M MJ Dereham Runners AC 208 00:19:01.7 00:19:00.8
42 Matthew Pask M M45 Norwich Road Runners 69 00:19:02.3 00:18:58.3
43 Shaun Mann M M40 Ryston Runners AC 222 00:19:05.7 00:19:03.6
44 Piotr Bulacz M M45 374 00:19:07.9 00:19:04.3
45 Matt Howard M MO 382 00:19:10.5 00:19:06.8
46 Ian Moore M M45 Wymondham AC 17 00:19:14.6 00:19:10.8
47 Jason Tuttle M MO 24 00:19:17.2 00:19:14.0
48 Stewart Robins M M45 Ryston Runners AC 155 00:19:18.5 00:19:14.9
49 Jason Stone M M45 341 00:19:25.0 00:19:21.3
50 John Broom M M45 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 265 00:19:25.5 00:19:23.3
51 James Howlett M M40 Framlingham Flyers 201 00:19:26.3 00:19:24.4
52 Marc Coles M M40 105 00:19:26.3 00:19:20.1
53 Karl Walker M M40 Norfolk Gazelles AC 4 00:19:26.7 00:19:23.6
54 Patrick Lock M MO Wymondham AC 85 00:19:31.6 00:19:28.7
55 Robert Warner M M40 68 00:19:32.1 00:19:26.0
56 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 99 00:19:36.0 00:19:33.7
57 Richard Edwards M MO 182 00:19:37.0 00:19:37.0
58 Kevin Knights M MO 218 00:19:41.4 00:19:38.4
59 John Raspin M MO 217 00:19:42.8 00:19:38.5
60 Carol Devlin F F50 Dereham Runners AC 207 00:19:46.5 00:19:45.0
61 Mark Keysell M MO Wymondham AC 191 00:19:47.0 00:19:44.0
62 Tim Angell M M50 City of Norwich Athletics Club 260 00:19:47.0 00:19:42.6
63 Chris Vernon M MO 52 00:19:51.9 00:19:45.2
64 Gary Pearson M M45 357 00:19:52.2 00:19:48.7
65 Paul Smith M M40 Norwich Road Runners 275 00:19:57.0 00:19:45.5
66 Shane Bidle M MO 160 00:19:57.2 00:19:54.5
67 Isaac Bower M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 37 00:20:05.3 00:19:56.1
68 Ian Kd Milburn M MO Ryston Runners AC 67 00:20:11.0 00:20:03.3
69 David Dinnage M MO Framlingham Flyers 340 00:20:11.3 00:20:05.1
70 Aaron Jackson M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 219 00:20:13.9 00:20:09.0
71 Luis Castro M MJ 163 00:20:14.0 00:20:13.9
72 Lorena Latisaite F FO Ryston Runners AC 143 00:20:14.2 00:20:10.5
73 Paul Smith M M45 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:20:17.1 00:20:06.0
74 Ben Snelling M M45 Norwich Road Runners 232 00:20:17.6 00:20:11.4
75 John Dungar M MO Bure Valley Harriers 308 00:20:28.6 00:20:16.0
76 Daniel Tindall M MO 352 00:20:29.3 00:20:14.7
77 Andrew Hood M MO 220 00:20:31.1 00:20:24.9
78 Daniel Donovan M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 100 00:20:32.3 00:20:23.0
79 Phillip Holland M M40 293 00:20:33.0 00:20:20.0
80 Chris Moore M M55 Norfolk Gazelles AC 187 00:20:35.1 00:20:30.5
81 Jonathan Hawes M M40 Ryston Runners AC 72 00:20:38.5 00:20:30.1
82 Paul Cross M MO 252 00:20:40.6 00:20:34.0
83 Ashley Jarvis M MJ Dereham Runners AC 305 00:20:41.2 00:20:39.4
84 Keith Brighty M M50 Norwich Road Runners 146 00:20:42.2 00:20:33.8
85 Chris Chorley M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 88 00:20:42.9 00:20:33.0
86 Andrew Lane M M55 Wymondham AC 299 00:20:46.3 00:20:41.2
87 Darren Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 110 00:20:47.7 00:20:42.0
88 Andy Rowles M M50 Dereham Runners AC 43 00:20:55.0 00:20:53.5
89 Douglas Barber M M50 304 00:20:55.7 00:20:47.6
90 Lesley Robins F F40 Ryston Runners AC 162 00:20:56.0 00:20:51.5
91 Laszlo Pall M MO 261 00:20:56.3 00:20:44.7
92 Paul Jarvey M M45 Bure Valley Harriers 106 00:20:57.2 00:20:50.3
93 Louise Juby F FO Serpentine RC 142 00:20:57.3 00:20:51.1
94 Ben Thorpe M MJ City of Norwich Athletics Club 126 00:20:57.5 00:20:54.5
95 Kevin Powles M M45 310 00:21:00.1 00:20:46.4
96 Neil Button M M45 78 00:21:03.1 00:20:59.3
97 Darin Woodhouse M MO 240 00:21:05.1 00:20:50.6
98 Shaun Conway M M50 16 00:21:09.2 00:21:02.1
99 Hefin Matthews M M50 328 00:21:15.1 00:21:06.6
100 Jan Manning F FO Ryston Runners AC 141 00:21:15.2 00:21:10.5
101 Iain Dawson M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 178 00:21:23.7 00:21:21.0
102 Jamie Tufts M MO 206 00:21:28.8 00:21:21.3
103 Penny Studley F F40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 372 00:21:30.0 00:21:24.8
104 Ellie Foster F FJ Dereham Runners AC 148 00:21:39.2 00:21:37.8
105 Heath Alexander-Bew M M40 Wymondham AC 135 00:21:40.1 00:21:28.9
106 Sam Lynn M MO 9 00:21:41.5 00:21:36.3
107 Erin McNulty F FJ Dereham Runners AC 369 00:21:43.9 00:21:42.3
108 Peter Woods M M45 City of Norwich Athletics Club 301 00:21:44.0 00:21:37.5
109 Andy Pomfret M MO 271 00:21:45.4 00:21:38.5
110 Laurie Woods M MJ 302 00:21:50.8 00:21:45.4
111 Abigail Foster F FJ Dereham Runners AC 147 00:21:52.0 00:21:50.4
112 Tony Beales M M50 Wymondham AC 250 00:21:53.0 00:21:42.0
113 Shane Derbyshire M MO 35 00:21:56.7 00:21:51.3
114 Rudyard Gant M MO 371 00:21:56.7 00:21:49.7
115 Jeremy Read M M45 300 00:22:00.3 00:21:33.0
116 Pauline Drewery F F45 Ryston Runners AC 171 00:22:00.8 00:21:57.1
117 Dawn Broom F F50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 266 00:22:04.6 00:22:02.3
118 Joe Hannant M MJ 70 00:22:07.2 00:21:58.0
119 Andrew Hammond M M60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 284 00:22:10.4 00:21:57.5
120 Will Buck M M55 Norwich Road Runners 131 00:22:11.1 00:22:07.3
121 Greg Tinder M MO 93 00:22:11.1 00:21:56.2
122 Richard Lawes M M60 257 00:22:11.8 00:21:50.5
123 Chris Baldwin M MO 130 00:22:12.2 00:21:59.6
124 Ruth Gaunt F F45 Norwich Road Runners 19 00:22:12.8 00:22:00.6
125 Sally Cushing F F50 Norwich Road Runners 224 00:22:15.3 00:22:06.3
126 Glyn Manton M M45 Norwich Road Runners 221 00:22:20.9 00:22:11.9
127 Lisa Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 274 00:22:22.7 00:22:12.1
128 Martin Gardner M M40 March AC 370 00:22:25.3 00:22:18.3
129 Dave King M M50 331 00:22:29.6 00:22:20.5
130 Jo Isbill F F50 Ryston Runners AC 203 00:22:37.7 00:22:33.9
131 Angela Bower F F40 38 00:22:41.0 00:22:31.1
132 Craig Robinson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 195 00:22:45.9 00:22:30.7
133 Grant King M MO 127 00:22:46.5 00:22:39.9
134 Roly Cook M M50 Norwich Road Runners 111 00:22:47.7 00:22:38.2
135 Daniel Parry M MO 167 00:22:54.9 00:22:42.9
136 Russell Foster M M45 149 00:22:56.1 00:22:32.0
137 Neil Burrage M M40 338 00:22:57.5 00:22:36.0
138 Gary Tuttle M M50 277 00:22:58.6 00:22:50.6
139 Warren Newell M M50 58 00:23:06.1 00:22:57.4
140 Kevin Ward M M55 145 00:23:15.6 00:22:58.0
141 Mark Bowman M MO 379 00:23:19.8 00:22:51.9
142 Graham Holland M M45 303 00:23:22.2 00:23:06.2
143 Andy Parish M M45 31 00:23:30.1 00:23:15.0
144 Steven Brown M MO 39 00:23:36.6 00:23:31.5
145 Zsolt Czako M MO 375 00:23:38.3 00:23:27.0
146 Ian Bower M MO 205 00:23:45.7 00:23:39.1
147 Jack Parnell M MO 5 00:23:51.0 00:23:51.0
148 David Burlingham M MO 298 00:23:52.2 00:23:39.7
149 Anna Burbidge F FO Norwich Road Runners 332 00:23:52.9 00:23:43.8
150 Matthew Hurrell M MO 174 00:23:54.3 00:23:49.1
151 Neil Staveley M MO Vegan Runners UK 50 00:23:56.1 00:23:40.6
152 Mark Thorpe M M50 377 00:23:57.2 00:23:43.1
153 Jodie Causer F FO 159 00:23:58.6 00:23:54.5
154 Howard Tully M M60 249 00:23:59.5 00:23:43.5
155 Michelle Bull F F45 65 00:24:00.3 00:23:50.0
156 Martin Smith M M50 210 00:24:01.8 00:23:44.7
157 Peter Rice M M45 Norfolk Gazelles AC 128 00:24:04.8 00:23:51.8
158 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 77 00:24:05.8 00:23:53.2
159 Emily Beavis F FO Norwich Road Runners 13 00:24:07.6 00:23:56.9
160 Neil Tarbet M M40 285 00:24:08.5 00:23:45.2
161 Richard Johnson M M40 Norwich Road Runners 283 00:24:08.9 00:23:46.0
162 Stuart Lusher M M50 101 00:24:10.0 00:23:55.8
163 Mike Jolly M M45 Reepham Runners 116 00:24:14.0 00:24:00.0
164 Lee Rudd M M40 107 00:24:17.0 00:24:11.8
165 Simon Overton M MO 225 00:24:18.4 00:24:06.3
166 Richard Toms M MO 288 00:24:19.6 00:24:14.0
167 Stephanie Clouston F F45 Thetford AC 350 00:24:21.5 00:24:08.2
168 Eloise Peek F FO 290 00:24:23.2 00:24:14.5
169 Tabitha Keeble F FO Norwich Road Runners 327 00:24:25.5 00:24:15.4
170 Alex Gaunt M M45 Norwich Road Runners 295 00:24:25.6 00:24:16.0
171 Simon Lawler M M55 227 00:24:28.5 00:24:16.5
172 James Rogers M M50 309 00:24:28.7 00:24:13.0
173 Zsolt Benedek M MO 262 00:24:30.5 00:24:18.3
174 Jude Durrant F F45 236 00:24:34.1 00:24:23.0
175 James Simpson M M45 326 00:24:40.7 00:24:34.3
176 Michael Smith M M60 Wymondham AC 296 00:24:48.0 00:24:36.3
177 Andrew Menin M M55 Wymondham AC 256 00:24:51.2 00:24:39.4
178 Tom McLaren M M50 158 00:24:57.5 00:24:49.0
179 Christopher Drummee M M50 380 00:24:59.0 00:24:34.0
180 Vikki Borrmann F FO 204 00:25:00.2 00:24:55.9
181 Louise Grinsdale F F40 Norwich Road Runners 80 00:25:05.8 00:24:55.0
182 Matthew Peek M M45 297 00:25:09.0 00:24:58.4
183 Rowland Furse M M45 89 00:25:10.2 00:24:47.2
184 Jennifer Neave F FO City of Norwich Athletics Club 312 00:25:10.6 00:24:58.0
185 Graham Wade M M50 251 00:25:14.5 00:25:10.2
186 Catherine Cole F FO 287 00:25:16.9 00:25:06.9
187 Alix Howard F FO 351 00:25:17.2 00:25:14.5
188 Jasmine Bilner F FJ Ipswich Jaffa 230 00:25:23.0 00:25:15.3
189 Tim Howlett M M50 282 00:25:23.9 00:25:03.8
190 David Jordan M MO 238 00:25:26.3 00:25:11.7
191 Alan Anthony M M50 45 00:25:26.9 00:25:21.1
192 Rachel Dawson F FO 279 00:25:27.5 00:25:19.1
193 Steven Bradley M M60 Wymondham AC 336 00:25:33.0 00:25:25.3
194 Carolyn Lawler F F50 228 00:25:33.7 00:25:21.4
195 Andrew Knowles M MO 267 00:25:34.7 00:25:13.0
196 Mark Lawes M MO 259 00:25:35.2 00:25:12.8
197 David Winch M M45 330 00:25:35.5 00:25:26.4
198 Patsy Bradley F F55 Wymondham AC 337 00:25:44.6 00:25:36.6
199 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55 Bungay Black Dog RC 87 00:25:45.3 00:25:24.5
200 Kathryn Hammond F F40 Norwich Road Runners 244 00:25:50.1 00:25:39.5
201 Lee Cornwall M MO Ipswich Jaffa 355 00:25:56.0 00:25:47.2
202 Claire Smith F F45 Norwich Road Runners 55 00:25:58.0 00:25:46.9
203 Richard Lawes M MO 383 00:25:59.8 00:25:49.2
204 Kirsty Hurrell F FO 175 00:25:59.9 00:25:54.5
205 Joshua Grayson M MO 343 00:26:13.6 00:26:08.0
206 Anita Bullen F F45 North Norfolk Beach Runners 286 00:26:15.5 00:26:01.3
207 Pippa Hannant F FO 92 00:26:17.5 00:26:00.3
208 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 353 00:26:18.1 00:26:03.9
209 Kirsty Freezer F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 48 00:26:22.0 00:26:08.6
210 Lizza Frary F FO 401 00:26:23.5 00:26:18.1
211 Peter Charman M M45 188 00:26:24.1 00:26:03.1
212 Anthony Henry M M60 168 00:26:24.3 00:26:16.0
213 Susan Moore F F60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 186 00:26:29.3 00:26:17.8
214 Zoe Parish F FO 49 00:26:32.4 00:26:18.5
215 Sophie McLaren F FO 157 00:26:32.7 00:26:24.1
216 Tracey Else F FO Fenland Running Club 319 00:26:35.0 00:26:27.6
217 Laura Button F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 2 00:26:38.0 00:26:19.6
218 Graham Sampson M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 36 00:26:38.5 00:26:28.4
219 Liam Brock M MO 132 00:26:43.2 00:26:37.1
220 Robert Dawson M MO 278 00:26:46.9 00:26:38.7
221 Patricia (trish) McCarthy F F45 74 00:26:58.7 00:26:48.5
222 James Pallant M MO 192 00:27:04.7 00:26:43.9
223 Russell Pallant M MO 276 00:27:09.8 00:26:48.3
224 Sam Bartram M MO 194 00:27:11.6 00:26:56.6
225 Daniel Porter M MJ 154 00:27:12.0 00:26:47.3
226 Alistair Birch M M45 253 00:27:12.7 00:26:54.2
227 Ben Owen-Raymond M MO 61 00:27:15.0 00:27:00.1
228 Paul Graves M M45 144 00:27:15.9 00:26:50.6
229 Kelly Mitchell F FO 311 00:27:16.2 00:26:59.9
230 Lucy O'Mara F FO 241 00:27:17.0 00:27:12.8
231 Sarah Raspin F FO 216 00:27:21.6 00:27:06.6
232 Baz Hipwell M M55 Norwich Road Runners 243 00:27:26.6 00:27:15.9
233 Jan Totterdale F F55 Dereham Runners AC 316 00:27:27.8 00:27:15.5
234 Michael Ennis M M60 Ryston Runners AC 133 00:27:35.3 00:27:27.5
235 Lisa Anthony F FO 46 00:27:36.8 00:27:18.5
236 Tommy Taylor M MO 172 00:27:37.8 00:27:31.0
237 Sally Porter F F50 Bure Valley Harriers 21 00:27:38.0 00:27:13.8
238 Andrew Crichton M M40 335 00:27:41.3 00:27:32.1
239 Alfie Nolan M MJ 185 00:27:49.0 00:27:27.1
240 Richard Nolan M M50 184 00:27:50.1 00:27:50.1
241 Peter Walpole M MO 242 00:27:52.3 00:27:52.3
242 Charlotte Everett F FO 18 00:27:54.0 00:27:40.4
243 Kevin Freezer M M55 365 00:27:54.7 00:27:41.5
244 Andrew Green M M50 Ryston Runners AC 200 00:27:56.9 00:27:56.9
245 Jane Sorensen F FO 44 00:27:57.0 00:27:46.9
246 Julie Guze F F45 137 00:27:59.9 00:27:37.1
247 Lynda Howard F F45 169 00:27:59.9 00:27:43.9
248 Damian Steward M M40 30 00:28:04.1 00:27:47.2
249 Henrietta Green F FO 95 00:28:09.5 00:27:59.6
250 Andrew Scottow M MO 28 00:28:13.3 00:27:57.2
251 Phil Hewitt M M60 381 00:28:26.6 00:28:04.8
252 Madeleine Millard F FJ 324 00:28:31.2 00:28:08.0
253 Alastair Millard M M40 323 00:28:31.5 00:28:07.6
254 Barbara Button F F45 79 00:28:36.9 00:28:22.2
255 Marianne Saunders F F45 73 00:28:40.4 00:28:24.8
256 Ruth Beattie F FO 292 00:28:45.5 00:28:30.4
257 Hayley Price F F45 317 00:28:51.3 00:28:28.8
258 Geoff Porter M M55 Bure Valley Harriers 22 00:28:54.2 00:28:29.8
259 Hilary Winch F F45 329 00:28:57.4 00:28:42.2
260 Wendy Howard F F40 Thetford AC 347 00:29:00.9 00:28:45.1
261 Ann Kirton F F45 Thetford AC 346 00:29:01.5 00:28:46.5
262 Mandy Crichton F F40 62 00:29:06.7 00:28:58.1
263 Terry Collier M M55 373 00:29:09.6 00:29:03.0
264 Andy Harrod M M50 Ryston Runners AC 197 00:29:11.3 00:29:03.3
265 Paul Fowler M M45 179 00:29:20.3 00:29:03.3
266 Ivan Colman M M50 Wymondham AC 86 00:29:29.2 00:29:14.6
267 Jennifer Burfoot F F60 Norfolk Gazelles AC 25 00:29:29.9 00:29:15.5
268 Cassie Wildey F FO 59 00:29:30.7 00:29:13.8
269 Annette Yeomanson F F45 Coltishall Jaguars 152 00:29:30.8 00:29:10.0
270 Ruth Gainsford F F50 Coltishall Jaguars 273 00:29:30.9 00:29:10.1
271 Rebecca Powles F FO 325 00:29:44.7 00:29:20.0
272 Rebecca Warner F F50 263 00:29:45.3 00:29:28.0
273 Emma Adcock F F45 359 00:29:49.0 00:29:31.8
274 Janice Moore F F50 254 00:29:59.7 00:29:41.8
275 Clifford Cassell M M45 234 00:29:59.9 00:29:55.0
276 Leanne Conyard F FO 320 00:30:00.0 00:29:45.1
277 Maria Bilner F F40 Ipswich Jaffa 264 00:30:13.2 00:30:00.4
278 Samantha Thompson F FO 115 00:30:16.8 00:29:56.4
279 Vicki Holland F F40 360 00:30:28.1 00:30:10.4
280 Jonathan Smith M MJ 33 00:30:29.6 00:30:08.0
281 Jake Long M MJ 119 00:30:32.7 00:30:14.3
282 Nikki Rodger F F40 121 00:30:38.4 00:30:20.5
283 Barry Hall M M55 378 00:30:53.2 00:30:37.2
284 Sarah Hulm F F45 150 00:30:53.3 00:30:29.7
285 Donna Jarvis F F40 246 00:31:00.1 00:30:44.0
286 Joanne Forster F F40 247 00:31:00.1 00:30:43.7
287 Philip Neave M M60 Bungay Black Dog RC 51 00:31:09.6 00:31:09.6
288 Anne Martin F F60 Wymondham AC 294 00:31:18.8 00:31:06.8
289 Catherine Groom F FO 322 00:31:27.1 00:31:03.7
290 Maz Rayner F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 215 00:31:34.9 00:31:14.4
291 Andrew Stratton M M55 Wymondham AC 245 00:31:38.0 00:31:17.2
292 Charlotte Smith F FO 281 00:31:39.1 00:31:17.2
293 Anthony Hughes M MO 183 00:31:39.7 00:31:26.5
294 Eleanor Haylock F FO 54 00:31:39.7 00:31:26.0
295 Ricky Bonner M MO 239 00:32:31.0 00:32:25.2
296 Alex Parker M MO 138 00:32:31.1 00:32:31.1
297 Carla Griffiths F F40 349 00:32:32.6 00:32:20.0
298 Ivan Green M M45 354 00:32:35.3 00:32:10.3
299 Christine Green F F50 362 00:32:35.8 00:32:09.7
300 Sharon Lister F F40 7 00:32:40.9 00:32:18.0
301 Lewis Cook M MO 280 00:32:51.8 00:32:30.5
302 Helen Biro F F40 364 00:33:02.6 00:32:44.7
303 Katy Walters F F40 315 00:33:08.6 00:32:48.4
304 Dawn Cook F F50 Norwich Road Runners 112 00:33:10.7 00:32:58.9
305 Nina Terry F F45 76 00:33:12.0 00:32:51.8
306 Tanya Treavett F FO 339 00:33:12.8 00:32:56.5
307 Anthony Friend M M50 289 00:33:56.7 00:33:39.7
308 Lisa Fewtrell F F45 361 00:34:13.2 00:33:54.1
309 Michael Radbourne M M45 6 00:34:23.2 00:34:00.0
310 Jennifer Winterbone F F40 237 00:34:41.0 00:34:15.3
311 Eilesha Moss F FO 173 00:35:03.7 00:34:52.0
312 Michael Cook M MO 181 00:36:00.3 00:35:42.1
313 Penny Cook F F40 180 00:36:00.7 00:35:42.4
314 Nigel Allen M MO 42 00:36:01.1 00:35:38.1
315 Paul Grayson M M50 344 00:36:09.6 00:35:48.3
316 Chris Froud M M40 41 00:36:13.2 00:35:49.5
317 Drew Woodiet M M45 129 00:36:20.2 00:35:57.1
318 Sarah Smith F F40 32 00:36:50.1 00:36:27.6
319 Katrina Hopkins F F50 272 00:36:53.0 00:36:34.7
320 Lisa Brunsden F MO 363 00:36:54.0 00:36:34.8
321 Lorraine Collett F FO 125 00:37:13.0 00:36:54.7
322 Linda Middleston F F55 367 00:38:33.0 00:38:13.3
323 Kerry Cassell F FO 235 00:38:33.9 00:38:29.0
324 Shirley Freezer F F55 366 00:38:39.9 00:38:20.1
325 Michelle Allen F FO 114 00:38:57.7 00:38:36.3
326 Kathy Eaton F F45 124 00:39:27.8 00:39:08.8
327 Fleur Hawes F F50 123 00:39:28.5 00:39:08.9
328 Miranda Tuddenham F FO 118 00:39:33.8 00:39:14.4
329 Kelly Rush F FO 122 00:39:34.1 00:39:14.6
330 Julie Jardine F F50 34 00:40:18.7 00:39:57.4