Hunny Bell X Country

Location: Stody Estate

Website: http://www.break-charity.org/support-us/events/hunny-bell-cross-country/

Notes: Photos of the U13's and U18's are available on request via email to Sarah.Bunn@break-charity.org

Under 13s

Start time: 28/02/2016 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Innes O'Malley M U13 421 00:14:15.450
2 Brad Keay M U13 504 00:14:43.711
3 Billy Life M U13 111 00:14:56.848
4 Ned Porter M U13 283 00:15:52.496
5 Archie Manton M U13 510 00:17:14.555
6 Macaulay Cartwright M U13 95 00:17:28.216
7 Brandon Wright M U13 295 00:17:45.360
8 Emelie Taylor F U13 294 00:17:58.850
9 Georgia Pegg F U13 441 00:18:02.111
10 Kiara Hamis F U13 71 00:18:14.114
11 Ella Matthews F U13 248 00:18:17.650
12 Daisy Cartwright F U13 94 00:18:48.959
13 Joseph Oxtoby M U13 225 00:18:52.901
14 Millie Heybourne F U13 324 00:18:55.952
15 Joe Manton M U13 511 00:19:06.316
16 Henry Ashton M U13 472 00:19:56.750
17 Oliver Last M U13 47 00:20:02.892
18 Stanley Peart M U13 135 00:20:20.296
19 Fiona-May Swanson F U13 302 00:20:25.154
20 James Ashton M U13 473 00:20:25.224
21 Reegan Onslow-Clarke M U13 478 00:20:26.407
22 Ashley Sayer M U13 517 00:21:04.222
23 Kyle Harris M U13 497 00:21:36.894
24 Eliyah Sadler F U13 307 00:21:58.381
25 Bobby Cook M U13 508 00:22:04.656
26 Honey Markham-Wroe F U13 367 00:22:11.910
27 Alf Sayer M U13 518 00:23:43.942
28 Emily Tovell F U13 13 00:24:15.244
29 Grace Jermy F U13 128 00:24:15.514
30 Betzy Duffy F U13 429 00:25:43.884
31 George Peart M U13 159 00:25:45.760
32 Rebecca Birchall F U13 525 00:26:35.431
33 Alysha Sayer F U13 515 00:27:48.958
34 Amber Sayer F U13 516 00:27:52.895
35 Joseph Chandler M U13 496 00:28:38.123
36 Liz Gillett F U13 418 00:29:21.692
37 Edward Johnson M U13 415 00:31:42.292
38 Sophie Johnson F U13 414 00:32:46.873

Under 18s

Start time: 28/02/2016 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Finaly Swanson M U18 301 00:14:03.186
2 Oliver O'Malley M U18 422 00:14:46.970
3 Ellie Foster F U18 150 00:15:32.200
4 Abigail Foster F U18 149 00:16:05.167
5 Joshua Dawson M U18 424 00:17:01.420
6 Aaron Sayers M U18 514 00:18:27.823
7 Georgie Massingham F U18 320 00:18:35.384
8 Matt Samuels M U18 286 00:19:19.667
9 Georgina Wall F U18 171 00:19:45.923
10 Kyra Cornish F U18 457 00:21:15.898
11 Allyse Cook F U18 507 00:24:10.236
12 Isobel Whiting F U18 419 00:29:16.500

Adults

Start time: 28/02/2016 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 George Gay M S City of Norwich Athletics Club 61 00:27:57.986
2 Jonathan Ashford M S 397 00:29:04.449
3 Stephen Wilson M S Leathes Prior 1 382 00:30:15.438
4 Ben Colliston M S 536 00:30:26.423
5 James Stuart Beadle M S Reepham Runners 328 00:31:14.603
6 Mark Thompson M S 356 00:31:43.387
7 Simon Wright M S 182 00:32:15.382
8 John Gay M V North Norfolk Beach Runners 63 00:32:17.711
9 Trevor Wood M S 434 00:32:27.581
10 Martin Koenigsberger M S 535 00:32:37.306
11 Tim Allen M S 486 00:32:57.555
12 Paul Nice M S 206 00:33:21.496
13 James Lambert M S Coltishall Jaguars 33 00:33:42.802
14 Alan Bushell M S Coltishall Jaguars 393 00:33:49.756
15 Sarah Peachey F V Norwich Road Runners 58 00:34:04.118
16 Gary Mooney M S 340 00:34:21.746
17 Stephen Ramm M S Anglia Farmers Team 66 00:34:22.348
18 Neil Watson M S 534 00:34:26.773
19 Russ De Beer M S 203 00:34:30.449
20 Nick Bowden M V Reepham Runners 132 00:34:37.896
21 Susan Matthews F S 247 00:34:39.363
22 Sean Goldsmith M S Structure-flex 463 00:34:40.558
23 Terry Medler M S 97 00:34:56.847
24 Stefan Donnelly M S Leathes Prior 2 380 00:34:58.927
25 Ben Gaskins M S Coltishall Jaguars 213 00:35:00.892
26 Ellie Bye F S Coltishall Jaguars 214 00:35:01.106
27 Claire Kokelaat F S 451 00:35:04.364
28 Simon Welfare M S 386 00:35:12.287
29 Mark Holroyd M S 240 00:35:22.894
30 Neil McDonald M S Dipple & Conway 296 00:35:26.363
31 Craig Farr M S Leathes Prior 1 379 00:35:28.693
32 Ben Snelling M S Norwich Road Runners 126 00:35:35.893
33 Andrew Kenneth Hawes M S Reepham Runners 308 00:35:46.165
34 Josh Neale M S Coltishall Jaguars 445 00:35:46.246
35 Ross Ashton M S 471 00:36:03.327
36 Corin Thoday M S 348 00:36:17.769
37 Russell Foster M S 147 00:36:24.591
38 Gregory Quinn M V Reepham Runners 532 00:36:28.853
39 Carl Willimott M S Reepham Runners 139 00:36:30.415
40 Carly Jermy F S 127 00:36:35.416
41 Mark Williams M S 364 00:36:41.446
42 Michael Grand M S Reepham Runners 161 00:36:54.551
43 Matt Frary M S 488 00:37:01.233
44 Lisa Oakley F S Butcher Andrews 193 00:37:02.408
45 Mark Curtis M S 217 00:37:17.256
46 Gary Linder M V 196 00:37:22.807
47 Sean O'Loghlin M V 408 00:37:30.324
48 Oliver Webb M S 245 00:37:34.227
49 Mal Taylor M S Reepham Runners 72 00:37:34.457
50 Terry Hubbard M S 19 00:37:35.314
51 Louis Clabburn M S Anglia Farmers Team 65 00:37:38.506
52 Sean Quarmby M S 352 00:37:39.620
53 Ann Taylor F S 293 00:37:51.191
54 Stefan White M S 444 00:38:00.969
55 Gary Martin M V Structure-flex 462 00:38:03.300
56 Chris Baldwin M S The DHBs 291 00:38:06.870
57 Paul Emery M S Coltishall Jaguars 287 00:38:10.654
58 Antony Beales M S Wymondham AC 327 00:38:13.545
59 Ian Windley M V North Norfolk Beach Runners 189 00:38:18.192
60 Pete Ward M S William H Brown 543 00:38:18.893
61 Daniel Watt M S 480 00:38:19.763
62 Phil Taylor M S 235 00:38:21.291
63 Nicola John F S Coltishall Jaguars 34 00:38:21.530
64 Emma Wilcock F S Coltishall Jaguars 540 00:38:34.837
65 Stewart Life M S 109 00:38:37.171
66 Jordan Humm M S 190 00:38:37.989
67 Martin Wall M V 112 00:38:40.606
68 Jo Porter F S North Norfolk Beach Runners 284 00:38:42.721
69 Sheila Oxtoby F S 224 00:38:47.100
70 Anna Watt F S 481 00:38:51.870
71 Grant King M S 210 00:38:54.810
72 Jim Hayes M V North Norfolk Beach Runners 209 00:39:03.560
73 Sally Cushing F V Norwich Road Runners 385 00:39:18.311
74 Christopher Bush M S 374 00:39:26.522
75 Julian Smith M S 426 00:39:37.761
76 Vicky Tovell F S Coltishall Jaguars 110 00:39:40.823
77 Darren Mattless M S 326 00:39:44.206
78 Alison Woods F S 342 00:39:54.321
79 Louise Pegg F S 440 00:39:57.251
80 Darren Fuller M S The DHBs 406 00:39:59.843
81 Russell Board M S 178 00:40:00.830
82 Adrian Dyde M V North Norfolk Beach Runners 500 00:40:05.812
83 Sarah Atkinson F S 322 00:40:09.230
84 Marian Golderer M S 370 00:40:14.648
85 Debra Vertigan F S 468 00:40:21.998
86 Ally McGilvray M S 389 00:40:26.236
87 Julian Johnson M S Wymondham AC 335 00:40:30.934
88 Paul Smithson M V 119 00:40:32.720
89 Daniel Appleton M S 310 00:40:36.335
90 Michael Neil Jolly M S Reepham Runners 192 00:40:38.330
91 Derek Sadler M V North Norfolk Beach Runners 125 00:40:43.846
92 Adrian Woods M S North Norfolk Beach Runners 391 00:40:47.248
93 Lee Ashford M S 207 00:40:47.795
94 David Allen M S 28 00:40:52.173
95 Patrick Larke M V 142 00:40:56.233
96 Dawn Carver F V Norwich Road Runners 285 00:40:57.904
97 Ian Smith M V North Norfolk Beach Runners 194 00:41:05.424
98 Victoria Ford F S 344 00:41:20.183
99 John Ford M V 305 00:41:20.253
100 James Mockford M S 186 00:41:26.667
101 Alasdair Hadden M S 137 00:41:28.785
102 Polly Wake F S 246 00:41:37.222
103 Glyn David Manton M S Norwich Road Runners 509 00:41:39.400
104 Joanne Thompson F S 395 00:41:40.700
105 Paul Taylor M S Coltishall Jaguars 156 00:41:43.549
106 Paul Jewiss M S 466 00:41:46.425
107 Ian Walsh M V 334 00:41:52.904
108 Paul Gaffer M V 392 00:41:57.194
109 Carol Betts F V Longdale Striders 199 00:41:57.204
110 Alex Saunders M S Leathes Prior 2 384 00:42:15.773
111 Paul Pearson M S 362 00:42:17.877
112 Graham Arthur Hardingham M V 228 00:42:19.127
113 Paul Saunders M S 330 00:42:28.123
114 Tabatha Sims F S 32 00:42:32.650
115 Peter Marshall M S 35 00:42:33.314
116 Jude Durrant F S Longdale Striders 160 00:42:42.693
117 Amanda Burke F V Burkes Babes 10 00:42:44.501
118 Lucy Coleman F S Norwich Road Runners 433 00:42:44.961
119 Benjamin Smith M S 257 00:42:44.991
120 Jenni Egmore F S Reepham Runners 133 00:42:47.625
121 Angie Bear F V Wymondham AC 153 00:42:50.750
122 David Dawber M V 170 00:42:53.866
123 Mark Heybourne M S 323 00:42:56.199
124 James Horlsey M S North Norfolk Harriers AC 442 00:42:56.969
125 Howard Olby M S North Norfolk Harriers AC 44 00:42:57.669
126 Kyra Welch F S 164 00:43:01.840
127 Stacey Owen F S 187 00:43:07.409
128 Andrew Hornby M S Anglia Farmers Team 68 00:43:08.615
129 Anthony Elsey M S 404 00:43:10.848
130 Charlotte Ennals F S Anglia Farmers Team 69 00:43:10.858
131 Rob Osborne M V Longdale Striders 48 00:43:11.489
132 Gemma Dullea F S 177 00:43:13.354
133 Neil Flatt M S 403 00:43:14.224
134 Hannah Pegg F S 42 00:43:19.289
135 Lisa Greengrass F S 191 00:43:22.300
136 Lucy Brooks F S 220 00:43:22.963
137 Susan Smith F S Longdale Striders 184 00:43:27.845
138 Jason Knights M S 316 00:43:28.740
139 Thomas Brennan M S 173 00:43:32.512
140 Victoria Barnes F S 00Tutu 430 00:43:34.583
141 Richard Hollings M S 390 00:43:35.566
142 Vanessa Duffy F S 00Tutu 428 00:43:36.160
143 Alison Swanson F S 300 00:43:37.959
144 Rachel Robson F V 526 00:43:41.188
145 Keith Dickens M V 405 00:43:44.995
146 Tiffinie Gowing F S Catton Parkrunners 229 00:43:49.596
147 Lesley Winston F V 102 00:43:54.948
148 Rowley Kurtz M V 77 00:44:00.920
149 Mik Carr M V 281 00:44:02.766
150 Katie Neave F S 388 00:44:05.515
151 John Hirst M V 363 00:44:06.136
152 Timothy Witting M S 288 00:44:06.176
153 Rob Newsome M S 223 00:44:06.892
154 Imogen Kate Lees F S 432 00:44:14.389
155 Johnny Markham M V 366 00:44:16.916
156 Adrian Brian Woodward M V 474 00:44:18.130
157 David Hewitt M S 464 00:44:21.566
158 Joe Rooney M S Team Rooney 51 00:44:22.854
159 Ivan Allen M V 226 00:44:24.372
160 Sharon Forder F S 219 00:44:26.585
161 Paul Groves M V Coltishall Jaguars 499 00:44:32.485
162 Stuart Swanson M S 299 00:44:35.686
163 Debbie Tooke F S 12 00:44:37.378
164 Claire Louise Price F S Team Moneyfacts 264 00:44:37.398
165 Roly Cook M S Norwich Road Runners 2 00:44:37.930
166 Andy Potter M V Stamford Striders 62 00:44:45.820
167 Alice Bagnall F S 276 00:44:52.454
168 Martin Bagnall M V Coltishall Jaguars 280 00:44:52.919
169 Louise Franklin F S 155 00:44:55.135
170 Roy Harvey M V 152 00:45:00.673
171 Lucia Alba F S 482 00:45:03.381
172 Olivia Rainey F S 521 00:45:07.558
173 Cecily Rainey F S 522 00:45:07.939
174 Caroline Stacey F S North Norfolk Beach Runners 200 00:45:09.639
175 Jackie Gooch F V Coltishall Jaguars 241 00:45:12.516
176 Shelly Sinclair F S 00Tutu 427 00:45:12.868
177 Austin Spence M S 311 00:45:16.890
178 Leon Schulz M S 317 00:45:17.147
179 Julia Wyer F S Team Butcher Andrews 254 00:45:37.382
180 Rebecca Nicholson F S 336 00:45:42.740
181 Peter Sayer M S 513 00:45:43.125
182 Wendy Smith F V Norwich Road Runners 258 00:45:44.762
183 Kerry Smith F S 313 00:45:44.884
184 Michael Rooney M V Team Rooney 138 00:45:45.427
185 Baz Hipwell M V Norwich Road Runners 116 00:45:46.875
186 Kathryn Hammond F S 117 00:45:47.230
187 Susie Towning F V 57 00:45:56.921
188 Kayleigh Gibbons F S Team Moneyfacts 263 00:45:57.171
189 Adam Bezance M S 376 00:45:57.252
190 Andrea Hopkins F S 292 00:45:58.650
191 Nathan Goff M S Structure-flex 461 00:46:01.705
192 Maureen Hamis F S Norwich Road Runners 70 00:46:19.500
193 Alistair Wilkinson M V North Norfolk Beach Runners 377 00:46:19.760
194 Trevor Horrex M V Norwich Road Runners 272 00:46:20.790
195 Rebecca Maun F S North Norfolk Beach Runners 52 00:46:26.320
196 Jackie Gowing F S 275 00:46:34.407
197 Gill Woodhouse F V Dereham Runners AC 99 00:46:34.872
198 Kate Edwards F S 92 00:46:35.242
199 Tabitha Keeble F S 290 00:46:44.819
200 Michael Andrew Johnson M S 378 00:46:44.849
201 Christine Wright F S 505 00:46:46.831
202 Chris Wright M S 506 00:46:46.914
203 Ben Grange M S 215 00:46:52.850
204 Anne-Marie Chilvers F S 216 00:46:53.736
205 Steven Day M S Team Stroogie 107 00:46:55.310
206 Helen Strowger F S Team Stroogie 106 00:46:55.331
207 Frances Day F S Team Stroogie 108 00:46:55.510
208 Marshal Penn M V Burkes Babes 11 00:46:59.512
209 Paul Strowger M S Team Stroogie 105 00:46:59.710
210 Audrey Batchelor F V Norfolk Gazelles AC 394 00:47:07.555
211 Nicola Rumsby F S 123 00:47:09.554
212 Anthony Karger M V Reepham Runners 277 00:47:09.610
213 Sam Wall F S 172 00:47:32.500
214 Suzanne Nurse F S 197 00:47:33.779
215 Ruth Gainsford F V Coltishall Jaguars 243 00:47:34.291
216 Claire Punchard F S 237 00:47:41.840
217 Emma Watson F S 236 00:47:42.989
218 Simon Carnell M S The DHBs 325 00:47:57.292
219 Rachel Dance F S Benji Court Movers 24 00:48:00.373
220 Shane Benefer M S 21 00:48:14.977
221 Nicola Smith F S 26 00:48:23.555
222 Richard Ling M S William H Brown 546 00:48:24.860
223 Jane Summers F V North Norfolk Beach Runners 399 00:48:29.519
224 Karen Wraighte F S 467 00:48:33.905
225 Brad Fisher M S 413 00:48:34.908
226 Ursula Juta F S 59 00:48:37.276
227 Rachel Jolliffe F S 49 00:48:37.832
228 Lucy Monk F S 118 00:48:44.666
229 Phil Ashling M S 372 00:48:44.856
230 Sarah Sayers F S Great Yarmouth Road Runners 201 00:48:55.301
231 Kari Ashling F S 371 00:48:57.439
232 Rhianna Broadway F S 373 00:48:57.552
233 Christina Lakey F S Team Elf 37 00:49:00.969
234 Wendy White F S 23 00:49:03.985
235 Simon White M S 22 00:49:04.418
236 Claire Louise McCarthy F S Leathes Prior 2 381 00:49:06.263
237 Erica Kintz F S 195 00:49:10.100
238 Shayney Blyth F S Reepham Runners 309 00:49:14.953
239 Christine King F S 00Tutu 476 00:49:15.352
240 Julii Brainard F S 185 00:49:19.627
241 Dave Methold M S William H Brown 544 00:49:22.316
242 Kim Balding F V 64 00:49:30.377
243 Laura Newbury M S Team Brandbank 358 00:49:34.432
244 Kim Grant F S 529 00:49:35.452
245 Naomi Bowditch F S Norwich Road Runners 306 00:49:39.793
246 Hayley Murfitt F S 375 00:49:42.241
247 Dennis Simpson M V Norwich Road Runners 179 00:49:52.718
248 Suzi Thurlow F S 341 00:49:52.800
249 Linda Goram F S 121 00:49:54.790
250 Lucy Newall F S 470 00:49:59.174
251 Hayley Thompson F S Reepham Runners 157 00:50:01.610
252 Hayly Gladden F S Reepham Runners 73 00:50:02.542
253 Kelly Cornish F S Catton Parkrunners 456 00:50:04.423
254 Lisa O'Brien F S 318 00:50:11.280
255 Karen Doak F S 329 00:50:11.692
256 Claire Berridge F S Catton Parkrunners 282 00:50:11.912
257 Rebecca Green F S 315 00:50:14.900
258 Anita Talby F S Wymondham AC 176 00:50:16.649
259 Matthew Coe M S 278 00:50:25.870
260 Andi Osborne F V Longdale Striders 239 00:50:26.664
261 Carolyn Cordner F S 338 00:50:35.991
262 Emma Fickling F S Team Elf 180 00:50:36.832
263 Stephen Taylor M V Norfolk Gazelles AC 145 00:50:41.498
264 Clare Hicks F S Coltishall Jaguars 253 00:50:47.460
265 Edward Hall M V 455 00:50:47.530
266 Wendy Larke F V 151 00:51:00.350
267 Rachel Devonshire F S 465 00:51:02.360
268 Lesley Greenwood F S 454 00:51:04.379
269 Beryl Knowles F V Norwich Road Runners 5 00:51:04.439
270 Rachael Cozens F S 498 00:51:04.790
271 Carol Wilkinson F S Burkes Babes 9 00:51:05.391
272 Samantha Turner F S 114 00:51:06.522
273 David Turner M V 113 00:51:06.642
274 Catherine Hodds F S 55 00:51:12.862
275 Nele Albrecht F S 369 00:51:17.310
276 Penny Horne F S GMS Law 169 00:51:24.733
277 Richard Clegg M S GMS Law 168 00:51:25.957
278 Laura Latimer F S Catton Parkrunners 165 00:51:52.535
279 Sarah Joanne Hewitt F S 420 00:52:00.753
280 Mandy Fisher F S 345 00:52:07.223
281 Lea Morgan M S Benji Court Movers 143 00:52:14.936
282 Karen Peart F S 134 00:52:16.463
283 Julia Wright F S Longdale Striders 120 00:52:16.513
284 Cindy Grand F S 162 00:52:16.727
285 Paul Williams M V 447 00:52:19.725
286 Emma Cattermull F S 136 00:52:20.217
287 Jessica Sampson F S Team Brandbank 357 00:52:23.674
288 Fiona Morrison F V 4 00:52:23.870
289 Adam Marshall M S 279 00:52:29.380
290 Dennis Early M V 519 00:52:43.227
291 Allison Linda Crowe F V 398 00:53:03.822
292 Dawn Cook F S Norwich Road Runners 1 00:53:14.658
293 Tim Warner M V 530 00:53:14.708
294 Rebecca Warner F V 531 00:53:15.457
295 Hazel Gillett F V 417 00:53:24.482
296 Ellen Tatam F S 266 00:53:28.663
297 Jacqueline Keay F S 503 00:53:31.649
298 Liz Stirling F V Burkes Babes 14 00:53:41.232
299 Jonathan Harvey M V 103 00:53:44.470
300 Helena Last F S 46 00:53:46.638
301 Hannah Bailey F S 502 00:53:59.700
302 Hannah Smith F S 425 00:54:08.704
303 Tanya Steadman F S 402 00:54:09.360
304 Ian Winters M V 183 00:54:15.813
305 Donna Sayer F S 512 00:54:23.332
306 Sarah Morter F S 74 00:54:35.758
307 Kim Harrington F V 98 00:54:46.450
308 Beverley Williams F V 448 00:54:52.820
309 Lisa Raby F S Longdale Striders 409 00:55:01.689
310 Alison Bailey F S Longdale Striders 407 00:55:01.943
311 Clare Broughton F S Longdale Striders 411 00:55:02.123
312 Karen Nye M S Longdale Striders 259 00:55:05.131
313 Pam Folds F S Benji Court Movers 54 00:55:44.374
314 Catherine Davies F V 39 00:55:44.954
315 Mavis Thomson F V Reepham Runners 6 00:55:46.779
316 Judith Davison F V Burkes Babes 17 00:55:48.269
317 Harriet Grace Woodward F S 475 00:55:58.300
318 Anne Joyce F S Team Moneyfacts 261 00:56:19.841
319 Sarah Hulm F S 148 00:56:20.697
320 Anthony Blakemore M S 396 00:56:26.673
321 Lorna Snow F S 483 00:56:27.100
322 Jean Senior F S 347 00:56:29.315
323 Luke Taylor M S Benji Court Movers 304 00:56:38.364
324 Carly Smith F S Team Brandbank 360 00:57:24.350
325 Joseph Lloyd M S 115 00:57:30.601
326 Gillian Lincoln F V 3 00:57:30.872
327 Sarah Barley F S 346 00:57:39.423
328 Angela Morgan F S Benji Court Movers 43 00:57:41.132
329 Nicki Uglow F S Benji Court Movers 303 00:57:43.644
330 Christopher Loxley M S 453 00:57:45.568
331 Hilary Ricketts F S 337 00:57:45.832
332 Amy Batch F S Team Rooney 50 00:58:05.398
333 Shirley Wilcock F V 539 00:58:05.944
334 Annette Yeomanson F S Coltishall Jaguars 244 00:58:06.439
335 Carole Neil F V 538 00:58:06.690
336 Sarah Holness F S 188 00:58:16.840
337 Ruth Hayward F S 533 00:58:18.800
338 Sharon Plummer F S 412 00:58:24.664
339 Di Woodhouse F S 321 00:58:27.577
340 Rebecca Cooper F S 36 00:58:39.829
341 Karen Nice F S 205 00:58:52.710
342 Bridget Reasbeck F S 221 00:58:52.984
343 Brindley Spinks M S 400 01:00:03.953
344 Julie Landamore F S 222 01:00:04.547
345 Rita Robbins F S 524 01:00:33.428
346 Paul Robbins M S 523 01:00:33.870
347 Amy Bilham F S 154 01:00:42.898
348 Lorna Moss F S Diva Beavers 437 01:00:51.754
349 Sam Duffield F S Diva Beavers 436 01:00:51.754
350 Charlotte Clarke F S Diva Beavers 439 01:00:51.864
351 Julie Garnham F S Diva Beavers 438 01:00:51.864
352 Claire Riches F V 45 01:01:46.382
353 Christine Herring F V 124 01:01:46.502
354 Linda Homer F V 89 01:01:46.622
355 Victoria Waterhouse F S 484 01:02:14.690
356 Chris Waterhouse M S Team Moneyfacts 265 01:02:29.304
357 Juliette Meek F S PwC 331 01:02:44.963
358 Dianne Calvert F V 339 01:02:49.647
359 Claire Smith F S Norwich Road Runners 452 01:03:32.248
360 Suzanne Nicholas F V Dipple & Conway 297 01:04:16.790
361 Donna Smith F V Dipple & Conway 298 01:04:16.840
362 Clare Matthews F S PwC 332 01:04:40.511
363 Diane Appleton F S PwC 333 01:04:41.160
364 Heidi Spicer F S 274 01:04:46.733
365 Wendy White F S Burkes Babes 20 01:05:41.986
366 Sheila Middleton F V Burkes Babes 40 01:05:45.711
367 Lisa Howel F S Morley Mahem Runners 232 01:06:34.981
368 Katie Brookes F S Morley Mahem Runners 82 01:06:41.370
369 Charlotte Winch F S Morley Mahem Runners 81 01:06:41.581
370 Susan Hampson F S 387 01:08:12.715
371 Jackie Cole F V 343 01:08:13.200
372 Angela Gant F S 485 01:08:56.193
373 Carrie Moore F S Benji Court Movers 312 01:12:54.670
374 Danielle Bonner F S Morley Mahem Runners 85 01:12:54.990
375 Belinda Wilson F S Morley Mahem Runners 79 01:12:55.321
376 Louise Dennis F V Benji Court Movers 91 01:17:28.559