UEA Athletics & Active Norfolk 5k FUN RUN

Location: UEA

Website: https://www.facebook.com/events/1103796599646877/

5k

Start time: 15/05/2015 18:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jack Keywood M 5 00:17:15.4
2 Alec Francis M 141 00:17:39.7
3 Andrew Holliman M 81 00:17:52.0
4 Alfie Bentley M University of East Anglia AC 18 00:17:58.6
5 Andreas Stabell M 140 00:18:04.5
6 Tom Huband M 19 00:18:11.4
7 Steve Ely M Wymondham AC 113 00:18:15.0
8 Rowan Braham F 60 00:18:24.0
9 Ryan Pack M 148 00:18:49.6
10 Harry Fishpool M 142 00:18:55.3
11 Sam Tomlinson M 97 00:19:10.8
12 Samuel Cross M 24 00:19:22.0
13 Nick Pullen M 166 00:19:23.7
14 Kate Robinson F 71 00:19:25.0
15 Mark Ashwood M 105 00:19:35.4
16 Ricardo Montull M 112 00:19:35.5
17 Chihaya Hirai F 7 00:19:42.3
18 Jack Davidson M 4 00:19:46.3
19 Simon Brown M 52 00:19:49.3
20 Richard Jones M 123 00:19:57.1
21 Jack Turner M 157 00:20:07.1
22 Sam Thelwell M Norfolk Gazelles AC 127 00:20:11.0
23 Tom Hull M 109 00:20:21.5
24 Oliver Malpass M 22 00:20:35.7
25 Eva Wilkes F 121 00:20:37.5
26 Dylan Mitchard M 41 00:20:41.8
27 Cameron Belton M 96 00:20:45.1
28 Neil Walpole M Norwich Road Runners 56 00:20:50.9
29 Louis Coningsby M 103 00:20:59.9
30 Jabez Crisp M 122 00:21:01.4
31 Piers Harrison-Reid M 110 00:21:03.2
32 Ann Harwood F 120 00:21:11.0
33 Jamie Nesbit M 102 00:21:12.3
34 Andrew Keel M 153 00:21:15.0
35 Edvinas Gurinas M 154 00:21:30.0
36 Alexandra Smith F Wymondham AC 114 00:21:34.6
37 Danilo Dondici F 51 00:21:42.4
38 Wilson Lau M 49 00:21:45.5
39 Lee Parry M 70 00:21:48.6
40 Matt Looker M 83 00:22:00.6
41 Ryan Gangloff M 107 00:22:02.0
42 Richard Hazelton M 68 00:22:02.0
43 Matthew Williams M 65 00:22:14.4
44 Neil Allanach M 131 00:22:16.7
45 Dudley Garner M Norfolk Gazelles AC 23 00:22:17.1
46 Murray Roy M 21 00:22:19.2
47 Adam Beevor M 30 00:22:32.4
48 David Miko M 111 00:22:34.3
49 Stewart Cameron M 69 00:22:39.9
50 Janet Chyliu F 156 00:22:41.2
51 Sam Weller M 143 00:22:44.0
52 Emma Stone F 144 00:22:48.0
53 Jack Stone M 46 00:22:51.0
54 Masahiro Iseki M 8 00:22:52.4
55 Alexander Chew M 135 00:22:58.7
56 Paul Nelson M 90 00:23:12.0
57 Rachel Stott F 29 00:23:14.3
58 Jonathon Kusher M 47 00:23:21.2
59 Niko Rayner M 82 00:23:22.7
60 Hamis Muiden M 132 00:23:30.8
61 Jamie Fermor M 84 00:23:34.7
62 Mark Ring M Norwich Road Runners 158 00:23:36.0
63 William Mathews M 85 00:23:55.2
64 Andy Fretwell M 2 00:23:56.5
65 Claire Hews F 108 00:24:01.2
66 Paul Woodyatt M 106 00:24:12.2
67 Peter Nelson M 36 00:24:23.9
68 Martin Roper M 149 00:24:28.4
69 Krishan Coupland M 42 00:24:32.0
70 Edward Boorn M 45 00:24:37.9
71 Mario Saborido M 165 00:24:48.5
72 Rachel Mayen F 145 00:24:53.7
73 Richard Halls M 3 00:25:04.6
74 Elisa Montesinos Aguilar F 164 00:25:06.0
75 Giorgos Charabeubous M 55 00:25:12.8
76 Simon Pearce M 31 00:25:24.5
77 Inge Smith F 117 00:25:29.2
78 Kerri Bailey F 48 00:25:50.9
79 Mateusz Swieboda M 14 00:26:06.2
80 Lauren Dove F 86 00:26:14.4
81 Jennifer Bettinson F Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 137 00:26:18.8
82 Victoria Williams F 101 00:26:23.6
83 Tu Linh Nguyen F 11 00:26:28.0
84 Sue Stirling F 67 00:27:06.7
85 Leah Stack F 155 00:27:25.0
86 Michael Brown M 79 00:27:25.7
87 Will Hou M 57 00:27:52.4
88 Alida Rosales Villa F 73 00:27:55.0
89 Jack Bryant M 40 00:27:57.0
90 Rachel Wong F 92 00:28:05.0
91 Adam Topping M 53 00:28:14.7
92 Ellis Kurland M 1 00:28:15.8
93 Geoff Roles M 130 00:28:27.0
94 Hester van Schalkwyk F 87 00:28:33.0
95 Emma Caine F 9 00:28:38.6
96 Chata Seguro F 6 00:28:41.2
97 Charlie Williams M 13 00:28:41.2
98 Emma Mickleborough F 129 00:28:52.8
99 Robert Belcher M Norwich Road Runners 147 00:28:56.0
100 Laura O'Connor F 91 00:29:00.0
101 Penny Turner F 115 00:29:03.2
102 Samuel Carpenter M 72 00:29:09.7
103 Lynne Hall F 94 00:29:23.4
104 Heather Houghton F 88 00:29:24.2
105 Peter Reuben M 17 00:29:43.2
106 Harriet Catterall F 118 00:30:01.3
107 Janet Allbury F 128 00:30:02.9
108 Hannah Pinchen F 104 00:30:16.5
109 Ben Runnacles M 54 00:30:30.7
110 Niki Kaiser F 61 00:30:37.5
111 Christine Shelley F 76 00:30:50.8
112 Sally Cazier F Norfolk Gazelles AC 116 00:31:10.0
113 Gemma Wallington F 100 00:31:20.1
114 Katie Mann F 33 00:31:21.5
115 Gary Royall M Wymondham AC 75 00:31:25.4
116 Sarah Royall F Wymondham AC 74 00:31:30.8
117 Lorella Viola F 80 00:31:44.0
118 Rosa Basuerville F 10 00:31:47.0
119 Sue Nelson F 35 00:31:55.9
120 Ann Greig F Norfolk Gazelles AC 95 00:32:15.3
121 Jonny Champion M 34 00:32:18.4
122 Rob Drury M 32 00:32:18.7
123 Marie-Alix Thouaille F 50 00:33:13.3
124 Danielle Hancou F 43 00:33:19.0
125 Paul Jackson M 159 00:33:19.6
126 Rebecca Edwards F 89 00:33:20.0
127 Li-Jen Hsieh F 151 00:33:22.0
128 Kim Belcher F Norwich Road Runners 146 00:33:28.0
129 Colin Smith M 20 00:33:29.3
130 Michalis Efthymiou M 126 00:33:41.0
131 Angus Doleman M 25 00:33:46.1
132 Luke Simpkin M 162 00:33:46.1
133 Jordan Johnston M 133 00:33:50.0
134 Meiqiao Yin F 138 00:34:00.0
135 Joanne Doleman F 26 00:34:00.6
136 Elise Depauw F 98 00:34:17.6
137 Floraine Travers F 99 00:34:18.4
138 Esther Iyayi F 150 00:34:25.2
139 Grace Murphy F 27 00:34:39.8
140 Lucy Telfer F 28 00:34:40.0
141 Heidi Knights F 64 00:34:55.5
142 Catherine Ives-Keeler F 44 00:34:55.5
143 Sarah Byne F 77 00:35:10.5
144 Annemarie Poyser F 78 00:35:14.0
145 Boso Kasundu M 93 00:35:17.9
146 Natasha Simpkin F 161 00:35:46.2
147 Rui Zhu F 139 00:37:17.6
148 Andressa Pereira Giacomazzo F 119 00:38:04.1
149 Kathy Brandish F 16 00:38:45.9
150 Louise Salt F 15 00:38:52.6
151 Lynne Simpkin F 160 00:39:59.7
152 Choi Wing Lam F 124 00:40:12.1
153 Siu Hang Dennis Wong F 125 00:40:12.5
154 Peter Thor M 59 00:40:24.0
155 Jon Simpkin M 163 00:40:39.2
156 Zaki Manan F 12 00:40:53.1
157 Eric Zou M 66 00:41:24.0
158 Katherine MacWilliam F 37 00:41:38.6
159 Tim MacWilliam M 38 00:41:38.6
160 Charlotte Burton F 39 00:47:54.0
161 Andreas Papadopoulus M 134 00:47:57.0
162 Egli Kitsipu F 136 00:48:50.0
163 Nicholas Tham M 58 00:49:43.9
164 Junyi Wang F 63 00:49:49.1
165 Yee Lyuh F 62 00:49:56.6
166 Chak Tam F 152 00:52:53.1

Wave 2

Start time: 08/10/2017 11:10

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Wave 3

Start time: 08/10/2017 11:20

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Waiting List

Start time: 08/10/2017 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

1k

Start time: 01/04/2018 11:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Wave 2

Start time: 07/10/2018 11:10

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Wave 3

Start time: 07/10/2018 11:20

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Wave 4

Start time: 07/10/2018 11:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Waiting List

Start time: 07/10/2018 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Waiting List

Start time: 30/09/2018 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Waiting List

Start time: 09/12/2018 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time

Waiting List

Start time: 03/03/2019 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time