Ringland Half Marathon

Date: 03/03/2019

Location: Roarr Dinosaur Park

Website: link

Sportlink Grand Prix & Norfolk County Championship
Sportlink

The race is now sold out but if you would like to join the waiting list please add your name and email below and we will contact you if places become available.

 

There will be a 2.5k junior race before the main race. Entries are available here

Starts at 9:30am - £24 affiliated £26 unaffiliated. Minimum Age 16 on the day. A bespoke Medal will be given to all finishers. A technical running t-shirt will be available to buy when you sign up to the race.

Age category trophies and team prizes will be awarded.

Charity to be confirmed

The main race will start next to the deer park at the entrance to the Dinosaur Park and will take in the lovely countryside views of Ringland. This race will be suitable for all abilities. The course will be marshalled and clearly signposted. Unfortunately no pets, wheelchairs or prams.

Collect race numbers on the day or at a local park run the week before ( details to follow )

Registration will be open from 8:00am, and will be sorted by Surname alphabetically – so come early. Runners to write their name, any medical condition, emergency contact name and contact number on reverse of their race number

The course is mainly on open roads. Although the race route follows quiet roads, they are NOT All CLOSED from traffic and are narrow! Please follow Marshal’s directions at all times and keep to the left unless instructed otherwise

All runners will need to finish within 3 hours as the main road closure is from 9:30am - 12:30pm

Med-pts will be present at the start/finish of the race and will also be out on the course. If you feel pain, experience dizziness or any other symptoms immediately stop running and seek help from a marshal.

There will be 3 water stations out on the course. Roughly at mile 3, mile 6 and mile 10. We will be using Vegware compostable cups.

Headphones are banned from the race. Anyone seen wearing them will be disqualified and removed from the results.

Appropriate footwear should be worn.

If you are unable to run on the day, transfers are available on the website until 14 days before the race. After this date, PLEASE DO NOT pass your race number to someone else. If this is identified, both the runner and ‘new runner’ will be disqualified, banned from future races and referred to the permit regulators.

It would be helpful if you share lifts although there is plenty of parking in the main Dinosaur Park car park.

The organisers accept no responsibility for runners vehicles, contents, or baggage. Baggage left in the baggage area must be left by the runner, and redeemed by the runner with their number.

Photos will be taken by Epic Imagery and will be available to download for free.
Epic Action Imagery

Vans and Minibuses used on race day are kindly supplied by First Self Drive
First Self DriveFSD Vehicle Leasing

Entries are non-refundable but transfers are available until 17/02/2019. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
Half Marathon 09:30 am
100%

Entrance limit reached for this race!

Affiliated £24.00
Unaffiliated £26.00
Name Club Wave
Simon Able Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Darren Adams Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jonathan Adams Half Marathon
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Richard Adamson Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Louise Adamson Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Yvette Adamson Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Anastasia Alcock Half Marathon
Nick Alcock Half Marathon
Sam Alderton Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Kerry Alderton Half Marathon
Michele Alexander Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Sue Allen PCRC Runsters Half Marathon
Richard Allsworth Half Marathon
Victoria Amies Half Marathon
Lucy Anderson Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Gareth Andrew Half Marathon
Stephen Andrews Half Marathon
Matt Andrews North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Jo Anverali Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Sharon Armes Half Marathon
Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Becky Arnold Half Marathon
Stephanie Arnold Half Marathon
Elizabeth Arthur Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Jane Ashby Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Damian Ashcroft Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Christine Ashton Half Marathon
James Ashworth Half Marathon
Katherine Audus Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Susan Aves Springfield Striders Half Marathon
Gemma Aylen Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Alison Bailey Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Thomas Bailey Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Amanda Baker Half Marathon
Stuart Baker Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Claire Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Ken Baker Half Marathon
Nicola Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Melissa Baker Half Marathon
Andrew Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Stephen Balfe City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Mark Banfield Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Dougie Barber Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Ken Barcham-Bool Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Michelle Barker Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Cassie Barker Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Eve Barnard Half Marathon
Paul Barnard Half Marathon
Darren Barnes Half Marathon
Emily Barnston Half Marathon
Michael Barrett Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Kat Barron Half Marathon
Neil Barron Half Marathon
Catherine Bates Half Marathon
Natasha Bates Half Marathon
Katrina Bavin Half Marathon
Samantha Beales Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Angie Bear Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Trina Beare Half Marathon
Sabria Behilil Half Marathon
Stuart Bennett Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Marion Bensley Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Claire Berridge Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Anita Betts Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Tanya Betts Half Marathon
Clare Beveridge Half Marathon
Jason Black Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Lindsay Black Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Dominic Blake Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Emma Blake Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Dean Blake Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Eleanor Bland Half Marathon
Mark Bloomfield Half Marathon
Paul Bloomfield Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Shayney Blyth Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Kevin Boldy Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Susan Bond PCRC Runsters Half Marathon
Louis Bond Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Kimberly Boughton Half Marathon
Charles Bowen City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Rebecca Bowers Half Marathon
Patsy Bradley Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Karen Bradley Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Steven Bradley Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Matthew Brickley Half Marathon
Chloe Bridges Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Michael Briggs Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Vanja Briggs Half Marathon
Stephanie Brighton Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Keith Brighty Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Caroline Britton Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Leona Broughton Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Irene Brown PCRC Runsters Half Marathon
Steve Brown PCRC Runsters Half Marathon
Russell Brown Half Marathon
Martina Browne Half Marathon
Vikki Brownsell Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Scotty Bruce Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Lee Bryer Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Buchan Half Marathon
Nigel Bullen Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Sara Burdett Half Marathon
John Burton Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Rachel Butlin Half Marathon
Reece Buxton Half Marathon
Linda Bygrave North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Cat Cameron Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Rory Campbell Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Tracey Campbell Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Naomi Campbell Pound Lane Running Club Half Marathon
James Carass Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Philip Carr Half Marathon
Deborah Carr Half Marathon
Emma Cattermull Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Dawn Chapman Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Hannah Chapman Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Marie Charles Half Marathon
Zoe Chase Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Anne-Marie Chilvers Half Marathon
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Tina Clark Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Marie Clark Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Steve Clark Half Marathon
Michael Clark Jeff Fit Half Marathon
Rebecca Clarke Half Marathon
Tom Clarke Half Marathon
Linzi Clarke Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Lora Cloke Half Marathon
Stephanie Clouston Thetford AC Half Marathon
Mark Clues Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Liz Clues Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Emma Cluett Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Jonny Cockerill Half Marathon
Rachael Cole Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Philippa Coles Half Marathon
Justin Coles Half Marathon
Marc Coles Half Marathon
Richard Coles Half Marathon
Sharon Collin Half Marathon
Stephanie Collins Half Marathon
Jemma Collins Half Marathon
Lee Cologne Half Marathon
Emma Constance North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Shaun Conway Half Marathon
Anneke Cook Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Ali Cook Half Marathon
Roly Cook Half Marathon
Tim Cook Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Dean Cook Half Marathon
Steve Cook Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Mary Cordeaux City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Tristan Cork Half Marathon
Claire Cork Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Kerrie Coslett Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Anna Coulborn Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Emma Cowley Norfolk Harriers RC Half Marathon
Daniel Cox Half Marathon
Ian Coxhead Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Josh Craske Half Marathon
Jon Creasey Half Marathon
Robert Crockford Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Philippa Crosby Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Nancy Crow North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Shaun Crowley Beccles Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Hannah Cunningham Pound Lane Running Club Half Marathon
Richard Dade Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jessica Dale Half Marathon
Chris Dann Half Marathon
Nicholas Dash North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Paul Davis City of Hull AC Half Marathon
Alan Dawson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Iain Dawson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Emma Dawson Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Bradley Day GoodGym Norwich Half Marathon
Hanna Dean Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Gav Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Rakesh Dholiwar Half Marathon
Julie Dilrew Half Marathon
Donna Dingle Half Marathon
Heather Dingle Half Marathon
Helen Dingle Half Marathon
Mark Dixon Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Iain Dobson Half Marathon
Neil Dobson Half Marathon
Martin Doherty Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Sean Donoghue Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Theresa Dooley Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Andrew Dormer Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Paul Dowson Half Marathon
Nicky Dowson Half Marathon
Sarah Doyle Half Marathon
Kate Draper Half Marathon
Danielle DraperHall Half Marathon
Rafal Drygas Half Marathon
Carl Duckworth Aviva Run Community Half Marathon
Joanna Durrant Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Paul Durrant Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Aurelijus Dvelys Half Marathon
Robert Dye Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Michael Eccles Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Ian Edwards Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Charlotte El-Labany Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Amy Eldridge Half Marathon
Kevin Ellis Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Steve Ely Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Paul Emery Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Lee Emmett Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Charlie Ennals North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Karen Evans Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Mark Evans Half Marathon
Tim Evans Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Barry Eve Half Marathon
Michelle Eves GoodGym Norwich Half Marathon
Fudge Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Robin Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Samantha Faulkner Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Radley Fenn Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Martin Ferguson Half Marathon
Kirsty Ferris Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Eva Fetyko Half Marathon
Emma Fiddy Half Marathon
Andrew Fish Half Marathon
Glenna Fisher Green Dragon Runners Half Marathon
Malcolm Fisher Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Lisa Fitch FiT2RuN Half Marathon
Caroline Fletcher Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Andrea Flint Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Darran Ford Half Marathon
Anna Fox Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Glenn Franklin Half Marathon
James Frary Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Ian Freel Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Ben Freeman Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Darren French Half Marathon
Marie French Half Marathon
Anna Frostwick Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Graham Fryer Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Stuart Fryer Half Marathon
Ricky Fuller Half Marathon
Rowland Furse Half Marathon
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Kerrie Gallagher Half Marathon
Anna Gant Half Marathon
Dudley Garner Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Rebecca Garratt North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Christopher Gay Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Sophie Getley Norfolk Harriers RC Half Marathon
Bethan Gill Half Marathon
Mathew Gill Half Marathon
Deborah Gillespie North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Lauren Gipson Half Marathon
Clemmie Gleeson Half Marathon
Adele Godbolt Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Joanna Godwin Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Shameem Golamy Half Marathon
Anna Golamy Half Marathon
Amanda Goldsmith Half Marathon
Stuart Gollands Half Marathon
Jackie Gooch Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Barney Goodrum Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Tracey Goodrum Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Sarah Goodwin Half Marathon
Lin Goram Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Peter Gowing Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Julie Gowland Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Emma Grafton Half Marathon
Abigail Grand Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Karen Grapes Half Marathon
Anne Graveling Half Marathon
Lynn Greenfield Half Marathon
Lisa Greengrass Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Irene Greenwood Half Marathon
Robert Greeves Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Mark Griffin Pilch Half Marathon
Nicola Grimes Half Marathon
Tom Grimshaw Half Marathon
Kirsty Grint Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Daniel Grocott Half Marathon
Robert Groves Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Michal Grucelski Half Marathon
Elaine Haggarty Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Stacey Halford Half Marathon
Marek Halicki Half Marathon
Debbie Hall Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Gavin Hall Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Graeme Hall Half Marathon
Samantha Hall Pilch Half Marathon
Jimmy Hall Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Tom Halliwell Half Marathon
Adam Hames Half Marathon
Jennifer Hamilton-Emery North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Andrew Hammond Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Jane Hannah Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Kevin Hanner Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Neil Hardingham Half Marathon
Jamie Harkin Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Mark Harmer Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Matt Harmer North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Liz Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Lucie Harrowing Half Marathon
Steven Harrowing Norfolk Harriers RC Half Marathon
Tim Hart Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Alexandra Haswell Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Andrew Hawes Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Elly Haylock Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
James Hayward Ipswich Jaffa Half Marathon
Kathryn Head North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Kathryn Heaney Half Marathon
Nia Heycocks North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Iain Hill Half Marathon
Sam Hill Half Marathon
Simon Hill Half Marathon
Leslie Hill Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Iain Hill Half Marathon
Joe Hill Half Marathon
Spencer Hill Half Marathon
Michael Hill Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Naomi Hills Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Leanne Hitchin Half Marathon
Charlotte Lucy Hodgson Half Marathon
Toby Hogsbjerg Half Marathon
Louise Holland Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Ian Hollings Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Scott Hollings Half Marathon
Simone Holloway Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Sarah Holmes Half Marathon
Darren Honour Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Andrew Hood Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Keith Hood Wymondham AC Half Marathon
David Hook City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Andrew Hornby Pirate Ship Of Fools Half Marathon
Chris Hosier Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Silje Hovstad City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Chris Howard Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Kirsty Howe Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Ceridwen Howell Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Jonathan Howes Half Marathon
Terry Hubbard Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Santana Huckle Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Nicholas Hudson Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
David Hudson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Angela Hudson Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Samuel Huetson North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Katie Huggins Half Marathon
Annie Hughes Half Marathon
Anthony Hughes Half Marathon
Mark Hunter-Lines Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Russell Hurn Half Marathon
Suzanne Hurn Half Marathon
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Mark Hurren Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Sharon Hurren Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Ken Hurst Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Hayley Hurst Half Marathon
Heidi Isbill Half Marathon
Jordan Isbill Half Marathon
Louise Isherwood Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Martin Jackson Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Half Marathon
Yvonne Jackson Half Marathon
Rosemary Jackson Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
John Jacobs Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Michal Jakubiak Half Marathon
Julie Jardine Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Julian Jardine Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Nicola Jarvis Half Marathon
Dominic Jarvis Half Marathon
Andrew Jarvis Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Emma Jay Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Max Jennings Half Marathon
Chris Johnson Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Iain Johnson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Graham Johnson Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Heather Johnson Half Marathon
Mike Jolly Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Anna Jolly Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Matthew Jones City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Sharon Jones Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Adrian Jones Half Marathon
Lisa Jones Half Marathon
Emma Jordan Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Peter Kean Cockburn Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Mark Keenan Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Jason Kelf Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Claire Kent Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Nick Kent Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Becca Kineavy Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Mark King Half Marathon
Fay King Half Marathon
Louisa King Half Marathon
Beth King Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Justin Kinsey Half Marathon
Chris Kirby Half Marathon
Ray Kirby Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Vikki Kirk Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Maria Knights Half Marathon
Paul Knights Half Marathon
Tomasz Kwiatkowski Half Marathon
Christina Lakey Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Richard Lamb Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Lore Lambein Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Jake Lambert Half Marathon
Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Andrew Lane Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Patrick Larke Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Wendy Larke Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Dale Larwood Half Marathon
Siobhan Laskey Half Marathon
Paula Lawson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Ben Lawson Half Marathon
Sam Lawson Half Marathon
Emma Layton Half Marathon
James Layton Half Marathon
Will Layton Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Bernie Lee Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Neil Leeds Half Marathon
Justin Leeks Half Marathon
Imogen Lees Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Jonathan Leunis Half Marathon
Charlie Lewington-Bracey Half Marathon
Helen Lewis North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Helen Lewis Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Thomas Lincoln-Kemp Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Rob Lines Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Sharon Lister Norfolk Harriers RC Half Marathon
Iwona Litwiniec Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Rachael Lockwood Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Kelly-Marie Loftus Half Marathon
Rajesh Logasundaram Half Marathon
Julie London Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Caroline Long Half Marathon
Aimee Long Half Marathon
Linda Lord Half Marathon
Donna Lorne Half Marathon
Jamie Loudoun Half Marathon
Jo Lowe Half Marathon
Miriam Lowe Half Marathon
Alison Lowe North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Tony Ludlam Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Kim Lumbis Half Marathon
Lisa Lummis Half Marathon
Stuart Lusher Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Haydn Lyon City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Caren Maidment Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Sarah Maidment Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Caroline Malone Half Marathon
Sara Margason Half Marathon
Louise Marsden Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Owen Marsden Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Jac Marsh Half Marathon
Beverley Marshall Half Marathon
Rachel Martell Half Marathon
Nici Massingham Half Marathon
Sarah Masterson Half Marathon
Sophie Mathieson Half Marathon
Hayley Matthews Half Marathon
Rebecca Maun North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Jenny Mayne City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Stephen McCarthy Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Alastair McCartney Half Marathon
Nicola McGee Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Robert McKillop Half Marathon
Sophie McLaren Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Lucy Mccallum Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Kaylee Meachen City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Vinny Meadows Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Charlotte Mears Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Anna Mellows Half Marathon
Chris Merrylees North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Helen Mian Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Jane Middleton Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Alick Miles Half Marathon
Rebecca Miller Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Robert Milner Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Donna Milner Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Claire Mingay Half Marathon
Elise Mitchell Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Lucy Mitchell Half Marathon
Kate Monaghan Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Ian Moncur Half Marathon
Tom Moore Beccles Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Richard Moore Half Marathon
Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Ian Morgan Half Marathon
Vaughan Morris Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Richard Morris Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Richard Morris-Jones Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Katherine Mortlock Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Vikki Mountain Half Marathon
Marina Murdoch Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Hayley Murfit Half Marathon
David Neeve Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
John Newell St Edmunds Pacers Half Marathon
James Nice City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Steve Nichols Half Marathon
Tracy Nichols Half Marathon
Leigh Nobes Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Curtis Norman Half Marathon
Jenny Norman Half Marathon
Jennifer Norris Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Andrew North Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Bernard Nunn Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Jock O'Connor Half Marathon
Emma O'Kelly Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Sam O'Mara Half Marathon
Darren Oddy Half Marathon
Kate Ogden Reepham Runners Half Marathon
John Oliver Half Marathon
Mark Ollett Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Rachel Ollett Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
David Olley Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Paula Olley Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Robert Organ Jarrold Run Club Half Marathon
Craig Osborn Half Marathon
Robert Osborne Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Andi Osborne Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Angela Osullivan Half Marathon
Mike Ottley Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Claire Owen Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Marianne Page Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
James Pallant Half Marathon
Phillip Palmer Half Marathon
Louis Parfett Half Marathon
Rebecca Parke Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Chris Parker North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Richard Parnell Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Laura Parry City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Rachel Parsons Half Marathon
Karen Patterson Half Marathon
Jane Pattison Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Jane Payne Half Marathon
Simone Payne Half Marathon
Hilary Peachment Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Ryan Peacock RAF Half Marathon
David Pearce Half Marathon
Naomi Pearson Half Marathon
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Karl Peebles City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Hannah Pegg Half Marathon
Gary Penn City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Issy Perowne Half Marathon
Matthew Perowne Half Marathon
Daniel Perry Half Marathon
David Petch Half Marathon
Lisa Petherick Half Marathon
Jo Phillips Half Marathon
Mark Philo Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Carl Pigott Half Marathon
Amanda Pilbeam Half Marathon
Victoria Pinch Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Jo Pinkney Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Rosemary Plant Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Ben Player Half Marathon
Stephen Poundall Half Marathon
Anna-Marie Powell Half Marathon
Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Vikki Powles Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Richard Preston Half Marathon
Kirk Price North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Tom Price Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Lisa Price Half Marathon
Victoria Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Penny Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Tom Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Lisa Pyatt Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Matt Pyatt Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Georgina Quantrell Half Marathon
Leon Raby Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Stephen Ramm Womble O' Cocks Half Marathon
Belynda Ramsay Half Marathon
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Cameron Raven Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Edward Rawlings North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Alison Read Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Hannah Rees Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Paul Reeve Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Lorainne Reeves Half Marathon
Jo Renshaw Arena 80 Half Marathon
Nathan Reynolds Half Marathon
Danielle Reynolds Half Marathon
Adam Reynolds Half Marathon
Victoria Reynolds Half Marathon
Laura Richardson Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Sandy Richardson Half Marathon
Karen Richardson Half Marathon
Charlotte Richardson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Andrew Richardson Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Alison Riches Half Marathon
Nick Riches Half Marathon
Seb Rijpstra Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Claire Riseborough Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Mark Riseborough Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Peter Paolo Rivera Half Marathon
Emily Rivers GoodGym Norwich Half Marathon
Derek Robertson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Andrew Robertson Run For Your Life Half Marathon
Paul Robinson Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Lisa Rodgers Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Paul Rogers Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Jeremy Rogers Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Darrell Roper Half Marathon
Thomas Rose Half Marathon
Kitty Rosser Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Lee Roth Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Jennifer Rowley Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Gracey Rye Half Marathon
Kevin Sadd Half Marathon
Stephen Sadd Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Derek Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Duncan Samwell Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Catherine Scott Half Marathon
James Scrivens Half Marathon
Joanna Seaman Half Marathon
Debbie Secret Half Marathon
Indre Sedbaraite Half Marathon
Clare Self Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Alex Sellers Half Marathon
Mark Shade Half Marathon
Joe Shade Half Marathon
Mark Sharman Half Marathon
Suzanne Sharman Half Marathon
Kelly Shaw Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Alistair Shearer Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Scott Shrubsall Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Tracy Shurey Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Louise Simpson Half Marathon
Jade Smiles Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Alexandra Smith Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Daniel Smith Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Susan Smith Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Sheila Smith Half Marathon
Kerry Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Teresa Solomon Pilch Half Marathon
Daniel Southgate Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Anna Spackman Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Jason Sparkes Half Marathon
Ayla Spells Half Marathon
Sabina Spence Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Robert Spence Half Marathon
Paul Spooner Half Marathon
Emily Spragge Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Nigel Stallard-Mulford Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Anne Standerwick Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Neil Staveley Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Ruth Steele Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Tracy Stevens Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Gareth Stevens Half Marathon
Clive Steward Half Marathon
Matthew Stocks Half Marathon
Liam Stone Half Marathon
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Mark Storey City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Andrew Stratton Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Karen Stubberfield North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Stubbs City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Penny Studley Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Neil Sturman Half Marathon
Jack Stuttle Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Tim Suswain Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Hannah Suswain Half Marathon
Hattie Swain Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Liam Swift Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Rochine Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Robin Taylor Half Marathon
Hannah-Mae Taylor Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Vance Taylor Half Marathon
Paul Taylor Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Rhonda Taylor-Balls Half Marathon
Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Stephen Terry Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Jonathan Thetford Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Hayley Thompson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Samantha Thompson Half Marathon
Diane Thompson City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Mavis Thomson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Hazel Thorn Half Marathon
Mark Thorpe Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Mark Timm Half Marathon
Michael Timm Half Marathon
Vicky Tovell Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Sarah Townend Half Marathon
Luke Townshend Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Katherine Trehane Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Richard Tubb Wymondham AC Half Marathon
James Tubb Half Marathon
Jamie Tufts Half Marathon
Mark Tufts Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Christopher Tyrrell Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Hayley Upson Half Marathon
Rebecca Utton Half Marathon
Connie Vallis Half Marathon
Des Vanhinsbergh Half Marathon
Chris Vernon Half Marathon
Rick Voutt Half Marathon
Lawrence Wade City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Kate Wakefield Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jo Wakeley Half Marathon
Richard Walker Half Marathon
Sonia Walker Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Laura Waller Half Marathon
Neil Walpole Half Marathon
Toyah Ward Half Marathon
Georgette Ward Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Pete Ward Half Marathon
Vikki Waspe Half Marathon
Laura Waters Half Marathon
Adrian Waters Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Emma Waterworth Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Lee Watkins Half Marathon
Joanne Watkins Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Thomas Watkinson Half Marathon
Alice Watson Half Marathon
Rachel Welch North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Dominic West Half Marathon
Karen West North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Richard West North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Paul Westgate Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Robert Whalen Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Fay Wheeler Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Garry Whiting Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Paula Wickham Half Marathon
Kevin Wickham Half Marathon
Rebecca Wicks Half Marathon
Sylvia Williamson Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Carl Willimott Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Tony Wilson Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
James Wilson Half Marathon
Lee Wilson Half Marathon
Jason Wing Half Marathon
Rebecca Wing Half Marathon
Stephen Wingrove Half Marathon
Kirsty Winter Half Marathon
Richard Woodard Half Marathon
Jason Woodford-Cook Half Marathon
Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Hugh Woolfenden Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Laurence Wright North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Philip Wright Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Julia Wright Half Marathon
Chris Wrycraft #Teamgreen Half Marathon
Chris Yeates City of Norwich Athletics Club Half Marathon
Rowan York-Smith Half Marathon
Tyrone Young Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Anna Young Great Bentley Running Club Half Marathon
Elly Young Coltishall Jaguars Half Marathon
Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon