Abbey 10k and Fun Run

Date: 24/06/2018

Location: Ramsey

Website: link

The Abbey 10k is a scenic multi-terrain 10k with good PB potential. The route takes you through the historic 10th century Abbey grounds with excellent support from our team of marshalls.

There are cash and category prizes available, the top 3 male and female finishers receive £75 for 1st, £50 for 2nd and £25 for 3rd. There is a £25 bonus for breaking the course record, the male best time stands at 32:09 and the female record is 35:58. Part of the Cambs AA Road League.

The 2.1km Fun Run takes place before the 10k with a unique course layout that offers multiple viewing points. Entries under 9 yrs must be accompanied by an adult who must be a paid entrant to the race, 9 yrs plus can run on their own.

2018 sees chip timing introduced in both races for the first time.

Please be aware that the Abbey College have a No Dogs on site policy.

No Entries on the day for either the Fun Run or the 10k.

Entries are non-refundable but transfers are available until 7 days before the race.

Your current entrants

Waves

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
10k 10:30 am
74%
Affiliated £11.00
Unaffiliated £13.00
2.1k Fun Run 09:30 am
60%
Fun Run £4.00
Name Club Wave
Hannah Abblitt Team Bex 10k
Steve Abey 10k
Jenny Abrie 10k
Phillip Abrie 10k
Tracy Adams Fenland Running Club 10k
Richard Adamson Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Yvette Adamson Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Marilyn Agyeman BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Helen Airey Eye Community Runners 10k
John Airey Eye Community Runners 10k
Toni Alcaraz March AC 10k
Chris Anderson Fenland Running Club 10k
Ryan Anderson 10k
Jace Anderson 10k
Travis Anderson Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
Caroline Archer Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Megan Ayling March AC 10k
Andy Bainbridge 10k
Kaye Baker 10k
Laura Ballester Team Bex 10k
Caroline Banks Team Bex 10k
Andy Barber Ely Runners 10k
Stu Barfoot 10k
Tracey Barnes Eye Community Runners 10k
Stuart Barnes Eye Community Runners 10k
Kevin Barnes 10k
Brian Barry Team Bex 10k
Mark Barry Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Andy Baughan Team Bex 10k
Hazel Baughan Team Bex 10k
Vikki Beale Team Bex 10k
Amanda Beavis 10k
Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers 10k
Steven Bell 10k
Andrea Bell Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
Steve Bennington Fenland Running Club 10k
Martyn Benstead 10k
Phil Berridge Thorney Running Club 10k
Anna Best BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Clive Best BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Mark Bett 10k
Mike Blackledge Eye Community Runners 10k
Sharon Blackledge Bushfield Joggers 10k
Adam Blake Yaxley Runners & Joggers 10k
Nick Bond 10k
Amy Boutle Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Carol Bowett Fenland Running Club 10k
Jane Bowland 10k
Lee Bracey 10k
Joanne Bradley Team Bex 10k
Brian Bradshaw 10k
Michael Branston Yaxley Runners 10k
Billy Bremner March AC 10k
Andrew Brett Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Michelle Brett Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Hanna Brickell Team Bex 10k
Ian Bridges 10k
Mark Bristowe Team Bex 10k
Kay Broad 10k
Alexander Brook 10k
Joanne Brown Bodymode Running Club 10k
Alan Brown Ely Triathlon Club 10k
Patrick Brown March AC 10k
Lili Brown Ely Triathlon Club 10k
Jenny Bryant Bushfield Joggers 10k
Gaelle Bryant March AC 10k
Andy Budd 10k
Ryan Bullard Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Gail Burgess Bodymode Running Club 10k
Lizzie Burgess Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Vicky Burke Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Steven Burke Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Elizabeth Camelford Bushfield Joggers 10k
Karen Cameron Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10k
Jonathan Canham 10k
Miguel Cann 10k
Kelly Carter Fenland Running Club. 10k
Ron Cave Werrington Joggers 10k
Stuart Challis 10k
Tracy Challis Bodymode Running Club 10k
Pauline Chandler 10k
Dean Chapman Bushfield Joggers 10k
Hannah Chapman Peterborough AC 10k
Sharon Charles 10k
Stephanie Chilton 10k
Adam Chown RunDMC 10k
Emma Cichy 10k
Leanne Clarke 10k
Stewart Clarke Eye Community Runners 10k
Sil Clay Haverhill Running Club 10k
Andrew Clements 10k
Bekkie Cochrane Bushfield Joggers 10k
Andrew Cole March AC 10k
Richard Coles Thorney Running Club 10k
Oli Coley 10k
Gemma Collins 10k
Paul Colquitt 10k
David Connell Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Jayne Conner 10k
Sean Connolly Fenland Running Club 10k
Diane Constable Eye Community Runners 10k
Darren Cooper Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
Mark Corcoran 10k
Samantha Cullen Eye Community Runners 10k
Alan Dace On a Mission Fitness 10k
Mark Darlow March AC 10k
Derek Darnell Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Amelia Darnell Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Mick Davies Eye Community Runners 10k
Richard Davies BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Claire Dawson Team Bex 10k
Johnny Day 10k
Patricia Dicks 10k
Eddie Docherty 10k
Christopher Dodd 10k
Teresa Dolby 10k
Michael Dolby 10k
Vicki Drake Three Counties Running Club 10k
Iwona Drummond Eye Community Runners 10k
Ken Drummond Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
Shelley Duffy BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Alison Dunphy Eye Community Runners 10k
Emma Dyer 10k
Alice Edwards BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Megan Ellershaw Eye Community Runners 10k
Sarah Ellington 10k
Mark Elliott BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Katie Ellson Bodymode Running Club 10k
Robert Evans Cambridge Triathlon Club 10k
Harrison Evans BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Cate Ewan Bodymode Running Club 10k
Robert Farrant BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Deirdre Fee Werrington Joggers 10k
Jim Fell Werrington Joggers 10k
Andrew Ferguson Bushfield Joggers 10k
Claire Few BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Chloe Finlay Peterborough AC 10k
Debbie Fisher Ely Runners 10k
James Fisher Ely Runners 10k
Tim Fitches 10k
Bernadette Fitzharris Eye Community Runners 10k
Lisa Fitzpatrick Team Bex 10k
Paul Fletcher Cambridge and Coleridge AC 10k
Terry Fone Eye Community Runners 10k
Cara Foreman Team Bex 10k
Ruth Foster BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Anthony Foster BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Billy Fox Eye Community Runners 10k
Jacob Fox Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Peter French 10k
Catherine French Werrington Joggers 10k
Arron Friend Thorney Running Club 10k
Melanie Gearing BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Cy Gearing BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Sarah George 10k
Samantha George Team Bex 10k
Matthew George 10k
James Gilbert 10k
Simon Gilbey Werrington Joggers 10k
Diane Gill Werrington Joggers 10k
Dave Gladwin 10k
Karen Glen 10k
Rio Glowacki 10k
Shane Goldsmith Bushfield Joggers 10k
Esther Goodwin Thorney Running Club 10k
Zoe Gourley Three Counties Running Club 10k
Marcela Gracova 10k
Chris Grant 10k
Alan Gray Stamford Striders 10k
Jack Green 10k
Jeremy Green Werrington Joggers 10k
Laura Greenwood Thorney Running Club 10k
Jane Greenwood Fenland Running Club 10k
Laura Grimer Nene Valley Harriers 10k
Mike Gullis BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Robert Haggart Ely Runners 10k
Claire Haggart Ely Runners 10k
Timothy Hall BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Carol Hall BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Matthew Halliday 10k
David Hammonds Team Bex 10k
Will Hardie 10k
Kerry Hardie 10k
Martin Harris 10k
Peter Harris Ely Runners 10k
Jacqui Harris 10k
Joanne Hart Team Bex 10k
Daniella Hart Thorney Running Club 10k
Lesley Harwood Yaxley Runners 10k
James Haycock Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Shara Hayes Ely Runners 10k
Elaine Hayward 10k
Claudius Hempstead 10k
Les Henson Eye Community Runners 10k
Ben Heron Peterborough AC 10k
Matt Hickman 10k
Lucy Hicks Fenland Running Club 10k
Andrew Hobbs 10k
Sean Hoey 10k
Gill Holmes Werrington Joggers 10k
Hayley Hopkins Team Bex 10k
Julian Huckle Werrington Joggers 10k
David Hudson BRJ Run & Tri 10k
M Hunt March Athletic Club 10k
Maria Inquieti Werrington Joggers 10k
Karen Ives Yaxley Runners 10k
Mike Jackman 10k
Nadine Jackson Thorney Running Club 10k
Paul Jackson 10k
Rob Jagger Team Bex 10k
Ali Jagger Team Bex 10k
Ryan Jarvis 10k
Neil Jarvis BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Abigail Jeeves March AC 10k
Rachael Jefferson-Mann Werrington Joggers 10k
Steve Jenkins 10k
Oli Jenkins 10k
Martin Jennings Fenland Running Club 10k
Nicky Jennings Fenland Running Club 10k
Paul Jephcott Bushfield Joggers 10k
Anne Johnstone Stamford Striders 10k
Ashley Jones 10k
Paul Jones 10k
Nick Kay 10k
Nigel Keepin 10k
Emma Kelcher 10k
Zayheda Khan Team Bex 10k
Emma King Team Bex 10k
Angela King Team Bex 10k
Caroline King Huntingdonshire AC 10k
David King 10k
Adam Knaggs Team Bex 10k
Louise Knaggs Team Bex 10k
Marlena Koralewska Eye Community Runners 10k
Sara Lane 10k
Irene Lane March AC 10k
Barry Lane Thorney Running Club 10k
Geraldine Larham March AC 10k
Andrew Larham March AC 10k
Francesca Lasman BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Stuart Laud Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Kim Laud Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Jon Lee 10k
Trevor Lindsay 10k
Jon Long March AC 10k
Dean Longman Yaxley Runners & Joggers 10k
Darren Lydon Team Bex 10k
Jean Maggs Yaxley Runners & Joggers 10k
Kate Mann Werrington Joggers 10k
Lisa Marriott Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Sarah Marshall Thorney Running Club 10k
Barry Marshall 10k
Lynn Marshall 10k
Phil Martin Peterborough AC 10k
Matthew Mason Ely Runners 10k
Callum McDonald Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Annika McDonald Knaresborough Striders 10k
Brenda McFadyen Team Bex 10k
Elaine McMillan Eye Community Runners 10k
Clare McNish 10k
Simon Mead Peterborough AC 10k
Olivia Mead Nene Valley Harriers 10k
Alex Metcalfe Ely Runners 10k
Kathryn Middlehurst BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Mark Millinson Stamford Striders 10k
Paul Mitton BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Tracy Moore Thorney Running Club 10k
Jacqueline Moore BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Paul Morgan 10k
Dean Morgan 10k
Edward Morris Thorney Running Club 10k
Joanne Muff BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Darren Muff BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Gary Murphy 10k
Debbie Murphy 10k
Carry Murphy Yaxley Runners & Joggers 10k
Rowan Murray Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Keira Murray Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
Ali Naylor Team Bex 10k
Mandy Ndoro 10k
Phil Neacy Thorney Running Club 10k
Pete Newham BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Jude Newham BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Bryan Newman March AC 10k
Justina Newman 10k
Annette Newton BRJ Run & Tri 10k
David Newton BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Gary Norman 10k
Alice Noyes BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Tafadzwa Nyamarebvu Team Bex 10k
Angela Nyamarebvu Team Bex 10k
Katie Oakes 10k
Adrian Olik Bushfield Joggers 10k
Thomas Orr March AC 10k
Richard Orrell BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Alison Orrell BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Nick Osborn Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Emma Osgood Werrington Joggers 10k
Nathalie Palmer Thorney Running Club 10k
Felicity Parker-Seale BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Simon Parkes Nene Valley Harriers 10k
Emma Parkes Eye Community Runners 10k
David Parkes 10k
Natalie Parnham 10k
Gary Parr Eye Community Runners 10k
Annie Pearson 10k
Phil Pearsons BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Philippa Peck 10k
Gillian Peck 10k
Jon Peet Peterborough AC 10k
Sara Penketh Werrington Joggers 10k
Jose Perez Ely Runners 10k
Debbie Peters Thorney Running Club 10k
Renato Pienescu 10k
Sue Pilcher Werrington Joggers 10k
Andre Pittock Fenland Running Club 10k
Nathan Popple Peterborough AC 10k
Andy Potter Stamford Striders 10k
James Poynton 10k
Clive Purbrook Newmarket Joggers 10k
Lizzie Radford Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
David Radford Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
Megan Randall Thorney Running Club 10k
Chris Ray 10k
Suzanne Reynolds Team Bex 10k
Jac Richards Fenland Running Club 10k
Emma Richmond Eye Community Runners 10k
Sue Ridley Eye Community Runners 10k
Peter Ridley Eye Community Runners 10k
Dan Riley 10k
Julian Rivas Hidalgo 10k
Paul Roberts 10k
Jane Roberts Team Bex 10k
Jason Robinson . 10k
Lulu Robinson Team Bex 10k
Tracy Rookyard Eye Community Runners 10k
Helena Rose Werrington Joggers 10k
Mark Rose 10k
Penny Rowe Eye Community Runners 10k
Kate Ruddock BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Vanessa Saberton-Smith Bodymode Running Club 10k
Andy Savage 10k
Yvonne Scarrott Nene Valley Harriers 10k
Nigel Seale Fenland Running Club 10k
Elisabeth Sennitt Clough Three Counties Running Club 10k
Greg Sewell 10k
Kirsty Sewell 10k
Michael Shaw BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Stacey Shaw 10k
Alison Shepperson Bushfield Joggers 10k
Andy Short Eye Community Runners 10k
Jeffrey Short 10k
Sarah Short Eye Community Runners 10k
Justin Showell March AC 10k
Claire Sibley Thorney Running Club 10k
Keith Simmons BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Rod Sinnott Fenland Running Club 10k
Tom Skidmore 10k
Dave Skidmore 10k
Lorenzo Slaw 10k
Dan Sly 10k
Adrian Smith Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Norman Smith Road Runners Club 10k
Adam Smith 10k
Tina Smith Fen Edge Runners 10k
Frances Smith 10k
Joanna Smith Team Manea 10k
Claire Smith 10k
Tony Smith 10k
Dave Spurle Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Sharon Stancer Werrington Joggers 10k
Steve Starr March AC 10k
Sarah Starr March AC 10k
Collins Stephen Team Bex 10k
Emma Stevens BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Jim Stocker Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Pauline Stocker Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Jonathan Stocks 10k
Ian Stokes 10k
Darren Stokes 10k
Polly Stokes 10k
David Stunell Eye Community Runners 10k
Trevor Sutherill Fenland Running Club 10k
Bill Swadling March AC 10k
Matt Sweeney Team Bex 10k
Vicky Taylor 10k
Andrew Taylor Newmarket Joggers 10k
Steven Tebbutt 10k
Sharon Thomas Werrington Joggers 10k
John Thomas Corby AC 10k
Cathy Threadgold Eye Community Runners 10k
Linda Threadgold Eye Community Runners 10k
Tim Thurston 10k
Philip Tiller 10k
Roger Tolfree Bodymode Running Club 10k
Rob Tomkins Bus 10k
Vikki Tomkinson Team Bex 10k
Emma Tomlinson-McCrae Nene Valley Harriers 10k
Chris Towers 10k
Laura Truss Eye Community Runners 10k
Becky Tuohy Team Bex 10k
John Tyrrell 10k
Chris Uden Bodymode Running Club 10k
Monique Van Boom 10k
Tracy Veenendaal Fenland Running Club 10k
Michelle Vogel 10k
Linda Walker Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
Rebecca Walker Eye Community Runners 10k
Gavin Walker Sawtry Walk to Run 10k
Shaun Walton Peterborough AC 10k
Peter Ward Thorney Running Club 10k
Paul Ward Team Bex 10k
Denise Watson Eye Community Runners 10k
Sarah Watts BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Laura Webb March AC 10k
Barbara Welbourn Fenland Running Club 10k
Ralph Weldon 10k
Melanie Wesley Team Bex 10k
Donna Whitaker BRJ Run & Tri 10k
Peter Whitehead Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Andy Wicklen Fenland Running Club 10k
Paul Wiegand Fenland Running Club 10k
Sarah Wightman Cambridge & Coleridge AC 10k
Sarah Wilkins Team Bex 10k
Nick Wilkins Eye Community Runners 10k
Marie Williamson Ramsey Road Runners 10k
Joanna Willmott 10k
Vincent Wilson Team Bex 10k
Ian Wilson BRJ Run & Tri 10k
John Wilson Huntingdonshire AC 10k
Daniel Winfield-Chislett 10k
Jenny Winser Team Bex 10k
Mark Wishart Eye Community Runners 10k
Ann Wood Werrington Joggers 10k
Samantha Wool Bodymode Running Club 10k
Andrew Wool March AC 10k
Joe Wright Yaxley Runners & Joggers 10k
Nina Wright Yaxley Runners & Joggers 10k
Ben Wright Yaxley Runners & Joggers 10k
Caroline Wright Team Bex 10k
Lesley Wright March Athletic Club 10k
Robin Wright March AC 10k
Roy Young Eye Community Runners 10k
David Yu The stragglers rc 10k
Magdalena Zaremba Thorney Running Club 10k
Bartek Zaremba 10k
Bernie Anderson Fenland Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Torsten Atkins Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Elly Atkins Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Sarah Atkins Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Fynn Barber March AC 2.1k Fun Run
Sophie Blackledge Bushfield Joggers 2.1k Fun Run
David Broad 2.1k Fun Run
Samuel Broad 2.1k Fun Run
Amelia Broad 2.1k Fun Run
Rosie Brook 2.1k Fun Run
Daniel Brook BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Henry Brown 2.1k Fun Run
Caitlyn Brown 2.1k Fun Run
Evelyn Brown Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Olivia Brown Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
PAul Bryant March AC 2.1k Fun Run
Archie Bullman March AC 2.1k Fun Run
Mylea Burchett Eye Community Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Steve Burke Huntingdonshire AC 2.1k Fun Run
Caitlan Burke Huntingdonshire AC 2.1k Fun Run
Ciaran Burke Huntingdonshire AC 2.1k Fun Run
Jasmine Burroughs Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Caitlyn Campbell 2.1k Fun Run
Lily Clark BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Poppy Clark BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
John Clark - 2.1k Fun Run
Ben Clark BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Sebastian Darnell Huntingdonshire AC 2.1k Fun Run
Adam Drummond Eye Community Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Gaige Duffy BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Keelan Duffy BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Laura Edwards Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Freddie Elliott BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Lily Fiveash March AC 2.1k Fun Run
Isaac Fox Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Oliver Fox Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Sarah Gauvin Fenland Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Isaac Goodwin Thorney Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Elijah Goodwin Thorney Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Tobias Goodwin Thorney Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Chloe Hammonds Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Samuel Hewson Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Andy Hicks Fenland Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Madison Hicks Fenland Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Jacob Hicks Fenland Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Mj Hill Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Alexandra Hill Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Helen Hill Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Ernie Hill Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Harry Hurst Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Eva Hurst Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Stanley Hurst Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Ollie Hurst Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Nichola Hurst Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Olivia Hurst Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Jessica Ingram Eye Community Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Ryan Ingram Eye Community Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Sue Jeeves March Athletic Club 2.1k Fun Run
Aiden Jones 2.1k Fun Run
Ash Jones 2.1k Fun Run
Joshua Jones 2.1k Fun Run
Alisha Khan Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Graham Lea 2.1k Fun Run
Bridget Lea Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Joshua Lee BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Aedan Lydon St Neots Riverside Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Esme Lydon Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Ciara Maddy Thorney Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Luke Maddy Thorney Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Rosie Mead Nene Valley Harriers 2.1k Fun Run
Ben Mehew Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Alex Mitton BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Josh Mooney Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Henry Moore Thorney Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Liam Morris Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Alex Munford Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Samuel Munford Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Shelby Neacy Thorney Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Keaton Neacy Thorney Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Jeff Newham BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Craig Nyamarebvu Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Mikaela Nyamarebvu Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
James Orrell BRJ Run & Tri 2.1k Fun Run
Camille Palmer Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Jonathon Palmer Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Eloise Palmer Rams 2.1k Fun Run
Rachel Palmer Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Finley Pask Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
William Pearson 2.1k Fun Run
Ell Pearson 2.1k Fun Run
Naomi Pearson 2.1k Fun Run
Simon Pearson 2.1k Fun Run
Aida Pienescu 2.1k Fun Run
Cara Pienescu 2.1k Fun Run
Henry Pittock Fenland Running Club 2.1k Fun Run
Emily Pook Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Jack Read Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Harry Read Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Liam Read Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Molly Rider Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Rhoda Roberts Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Joel Roberts Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Amy Rudd March AC 2.1k Fun Run
Charlie Selby Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Ava Stapleton Offord Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Oscar Tomaselli Nene Valley Harriers 2.1k Fun Run
Dylan Tomaselli Nene Valley Harriers 2.1k Fun Run
Sienna Tomkinson Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Ava Tomkinson Team Bex 2.1k Fun Run
Ryan Tyrrell Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Thomas Tyrrell Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Reece Tyrrell Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Callum Vaghela 2.1k Fun Run
Bethan Vaghela 2.1k Fun Run
William West-Robinson Nene Valley Harriers 2.1k Fun Run
Maisie Whittlesey March Athletic Club 2.1k Fun Run
Rowan Whittlesey March Athletic Club 2.1k Fun Run
Nicola Williamson Ramsey Road Runners 2.1k Fun Run
James Wishart Eye Community Runners 2.1k Fun Run
Harry Wishart Eye Community Runners 2.1k Fun Run