Wroxham 5k Race 1 & Series

Date: 15/05/2019

Location: Wroxham

Website: link

The Wroxham 5k Series a series of three fast 5k races taking part over the spring/summer months. The route has a minor element of undulation but the midweek series is perfect for those chasing that elusive 5k personal best, and for those new to running. As an established race on the Norfolk calendar this popular series is expected to sell out quickly.

Entries are non-refundable but transfers are available until midnight on 30/04/2019. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
5k 19:15 pm
64%
Affiliated £12.00
Unaffiliated £14.00
Wroxham Series - Affiliated £28.00
Wroxham Series - Unaffiliated £30.00
Name Club Wave
Esme Abbott City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Jonathan Adams Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Danny Adams City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Millie Adams City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Lisa Alborough Lonely Goat RC 5k
David Aldis City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Stuart Aldous Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Rachel Allen Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Elizabeth Allen Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Sophie Allen North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Caroline Allen 5k
Jo Andrews Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Stephen Andrews 5k
Tim Angell City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Lisa Appleton North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Michael Armes Norwich Road Runners 5k
Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Mark Armstrong 5k
Nigel Arnold Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Stevie Ashby North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Damian Ashcroft Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Elizabeth Ashton North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Kirk Bagge Wymondham AC 5k
Stuart Bailey 5k
Alison Bailey Longdale Striders 5k
Amy Balaam Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Karen Balcombe North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Matt Baldry Waveney Valley AC 5k
Stephen Balfe City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Adam Bamford City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Mark Banfield Wymondham AC 5k
Aidan Banfield City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Dougie Barber Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Sam Barker Wymondham AC 5k
Cassie Barker Wymondham AC 5k
Hayley Barnes Beccles & Bungay Harriers 5k
Andrew Barrett Wymondham AC 5k
Mary Barrett 5k
Sara Basey-Fisher 5k
Mia Bateson North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Tara Baxter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
John Baxter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Nathan Bayle North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Samantha Beales Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Graham Beales Wymondham AC 5k
Amy Beck Norwich Road Runners 5k
Alison Beech Ipswich Jaffa 5k
Jamie Bell 5k
Andrea Bell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Yitzhak Ben-aroya Wymondham AC 5k
Stuart Bennett Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Nicholas Bensley Ryston Runners AC 5k
Marion Bensley Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Matthew Benson North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Paul Berner 5k
Kayleigh Bezance Norwich Road Runners 5k
Shane Bidle Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Andrew Bird Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Sarah Bird Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Will Birkett 5k
Adam Bishop 5k
Stuart Bizley Dereham Runners AC 5k
Jason Black Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Sally Black Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Kevin Boldy Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
John Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Chris Borrett 5k
Leanne Botwright Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Naomi Bowditch 5k
Callum Bowen-Jones 5k
Kenneth Bowman Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Patsy Boyle 5k
Richard Bracey Norwich Road Runners 5k
Karen Bradley Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Simon Bransby Norwich Road Runners 5k
Ian Bray Norwich Road Runners 5k
Karyn Bray Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Stephanie Brighton Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Keith Brighty Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Liam Brown Beccles & Bungay Harriers 5k
George Browne 5k
William Browne 5k
Vikki Brownsell Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Scotty Bruce Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Grace Buchanan North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Joanne Buchanan 5k
Matt Buckoke Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Michelle Bull Fetch Everyone 5k
Nigel Bullen Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners 5k
Holly Bunn City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Cindy Burgess Wymondham AC 5k
Jim Burgess Waveney Valley AC 5k
Ben Burgess 5k
Sharon Burrell Lonely Goat RC 5k
Leigh Butcher Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
James Cain 5k
Phil Caley Lonely Goat RC 5k
Lucy Campbell Norfolk Harriers 5k
Tracey Campbell Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Deborah Carr 5k
Philip Carr 5k
Harriet Carr City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Leon Carrara 5k
Hazel Cason Dereham Runners AC 5k
Josh Castlo-Hall Wymondham AC 5k
Carrie Catchpole Coltishall Jaguars 5k
John Causer Norwich Road Runners 5k
Kim Chapman 5k
Karl Chapman Wymondham AC 5k
Hannah Chapman Longdale Striders 5k
Robert Chenery Ipswich Jaffa 5k
Rachel Chester Wymondham AC 5k
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Ben Churchman Diss & District AC 5k
Kevin Clark Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Julien Clarke Reepham Runners 5k
Jane Clarke City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Charlie Cockerton 5k
Neil Cockerton 5k
Louise Cockerton 5k
Stuart Coe Waveney Valley AC 5k
Hannah Colby Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sarah Cole Wymondham AC 5k
Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners 5k
Richard Collyer Norfolk Harriers 5k
Dawn Collyer Norfolk Harriers 5k
Shaun Conway 5k
Helen Conway Lonely Goat RC 5k
Simon Cook Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Steve Cook Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners 5k
Carol Cooper Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Mary Cordeaux City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Claire Cork Wymondham AC 5k
Estelle Corner Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Georgia Corner Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Brett Cornish Norwich Road Runners 5k
Anna Coulborn Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Graham Cox Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Tia-Lilly Crane City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Matthew Crane Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Sharn Crane Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Paul Cross 5k
David Crotch 5k
Emma Crow Norwich Road Runners 5k
David Crow Norwich Road Runners 5k
Gary Crush City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Tom Cugnoni City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Cat Cummings Wymondham AC 5k
Alice Daniels City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Shane Davenport 5k
Gareth Davies Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Katie Davies 5k
Vicky Day Wymondham AC 5k
Stephanie Deeks Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Simon Demmen 5k
Caroline Dickens North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Justin Dicks 5k
Lesley Dickson 5k
John Digby Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Andreas Djiakouris 5k
Theresa Dooley Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Natalie Drake North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Dominik Drzymala Norwich Road Runners 5k
James Ducker 5k
Mark Duffield Team Dunerunner 5k
Zachary Dunne City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Jude Durrant Fetch Everyone 5k
Robert Dye Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Jonathan Eagle Wymondham AC 5k
Darren Easter Dereham Runners AC 5k
Gareth Edwards 5k
Jonathan Edwards Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Nicholas Eley Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Andrew Elliott Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Lee Emmett Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Sue Emmett Coltishall Jaguars 5k
John England Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Maureen England Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Michael Etheridge 5k
Karen Evans Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Paul Evans 5k
Marc Evans Norwich Road Runners 5k
Lou Ewing 5k
John Fagan North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
John Fair 5k
Rory Fairfoot City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Saskia Falconer 5k
Martin Farr Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
David Faulkner 5k
Samantha Faulkner Longdale Striders 5k
Emma Fickling Wymondham AC 5k
Andrea Flint Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jason Ford 5k
Tim Ford 5k
Mark Fowler Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
James Fowler Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Janette Franks 5k
James Frary Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC 5k
Gary Funnell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Penny Galey 5k
Hannah Galey 5k
Tom Galley Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Trevor Gannon Norwich Road Runners 5k
Helen Ganson Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Stephen Ganson Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Dudley Garner Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ben Gaskins Coltishall Jaguars 5k
John Gay North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Tony Gentry North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Richard Gilham Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Olly Glasspoole 5k
Joanna Godwin Wymondham AC 5k
Simon Godwin 5k
Dan Goodwin Team Dunerunner 5k
David Goodwin Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Connor Gowing City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Darren Gowing 5k
Jackie Gowing 5k
David Graham Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Jake Grand Norwich Road Runners 5k
Linzi Gray 5k
Mathew Green Vegan Runners UK 5k
Lynn Greenfield 5k
Mark Griffin Pilch 5k
Kirsty Grint Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Gavin Hales 5k
Autumn Hales Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Elizabeth Halford Norwich Good Gym 5k
Barry Halkyard Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Debbie Hall Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Gavin Hall Wymondham AC 5k
Stephanie Hall Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Andrew Hammond Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Christopher Harbord Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Gail Hardingham Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jamie Harkin Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Finlay Harper Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Maisie Harper Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Liz Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Daniel Harrison Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Andrew Harrison-stokes Wymondham AC 5k
Steph Harrold 5k
Emily Haslam 5k
Amanda Haslam 5k
Nick Hatton Norwich Road Runners 5k
Dee Hebron 5k
Catherine Henery City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Phil Henry Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Stefanie Herod Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Claire Hews 5k
Mark Heybourne City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Amelia Heybourne City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Mischa Hick Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Laura Hick Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Nicola Hill Norwich Road Runners 5k
Stephen Hill Norwich Road Runners 5k
Baz Hipwell 5k
Garry Hobart North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Nigel Hodge City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Charlotte Lucy Hodgson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Richard Hollings 5k
Heather Hollister 5k
Hannah Holmes 5k
Neil Holmes 5k
Sara Holroyd North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Mark Holroyd 5k
Darren Honour Team Dunerunner 5k
Jasmin Honour Team Dunerunner 5k
Nick Hood 5k
Evie Hood City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Alison Hood Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Reuben Houghton City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
David Houghton Norwich Road Runners 5k
Caroline Houghton Norwich Road Runners 5k
Zak Houghton City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Kirsty Hovells Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Aj Hovells Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Dean Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Mike Howe 5k
James Howlett Framlingham Flyers 5k
Elaine Hudson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Richard Huggins Norwich Road Runners 5k
Annie Hughes Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Benjamin Humphrey 5k
Matthew Humphreys Norwich Road Runners 5k
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Phil Hurr Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Hayley Hurst 5k
Andrew Hustler Wymondham AC 5k
Bridget Inyang Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Nicola Ireson Run Mummy Run 5k
Julie Jardine Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Julian Jardine Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Jonathan Jarrold 5k
Eleanor Jarvis Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrew Jarvis Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Ian Jarvis 5k
Sean Jermy Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Chris Johnson Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Graham Johnson Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Pete Johnson Ryston Runners AC 5k
Esme Jonas North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Henry Jonas North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Samantha Jones 5k
Richard Jones City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Steve Jones Wymondham AC 5k
Ashley Jones North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Dan Jones 5k
Sharon Jones Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Matthew Jones City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Jeya Kandola City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Carol Keable 5k
Peter Kean Cockburn Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Brad Keay North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Joshua Keeble North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Sarah Keeble North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Martin Keeley 5k
James Keeley 5k
Ben Keeley Ryston Runners AC 5k
Stuart Kenrick Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Stuart Key 5k
Rita King Runbuddies - North Walsham 5k
Jane King 5k
Phil King North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Beth King Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Rachael Kirkham Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Diane Lain Longdale Striders 5k
Richard Lain-Smith 5k
Lynn Lambert Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Nigel Lambert Wymondham AC 5k
Gavin Lane West Norfolk AC 5k
Andrew Lane Wymondham AC 5k
Zak Last North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Vicky Last North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Neil Laughton Coltishall Jaguars 5k
James Layton 5k
Patrick Layton 5k
Rowena Leary Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Tallulah Lebon Vegan Runners UK 5k
Mon Lee Ipswich Jaffa 5k
Ivan Lees Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Imogen Lees Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ross Lenton Dynamic Fitness 5k
Elizabeth Letzer North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Robin Levey Wymondham AC 5k
Billy Life North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Stewart Life TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 5k
James Lillistone 5k
Thomas Lincoln-Kemp Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Gary Linder North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Samantha Lines Waveney Valley AC 5k
Julia Lloyd Wymondham AC 5k
Julie London Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jamie London 5k
Daryl London North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Aimee Long 5k
Caroline Long 5k
Alison Lowe North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
James Ludlam Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Stuart Lusher Dereham Runners AC 5k
Sarah MacLennan 5k
Ruth Macpherson Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Sophie Ditzy Macrae Norwich Road Runners 5k
Chris Mahoney 5k
Bryn Mainwaring Norwich Road Runners 5k
Shaun Mann City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Glyn Manton Norwich Road Runners 5k
Owen Marsden Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Mike Marshall North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Julia Marshall 5k
Rachel Martell 5k
Glenn Masterson Tri-Anglia 5k
Ali Masterson Tri-Anglia 5k
Rosemary Matthewson Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Rebecca Maun North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Jenny Mayne City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Abbi McCallum North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Gary McDonald Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Sophie McKee North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Robert McKillop 5k
Sophie McLaren Wymondham AC 5k
Alex McQueen 5k
Allan McRoberts 5k
Tony Mccallum 5k
Kieron Mcfarlane City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Mark Mcwilliam 5k
Richard Mead Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 5k
Jonathan Meadows Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Rose Meleady 5k
Helen Mian Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Poppy Middleton City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Jacqui Millard 5k
Louis Miller Norwich Road Runners 5k
Tamara Mills Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Michael Milton 5k
Jodie Minns 5k
Paul Minns 5k
Charlotte Mintz 5k
Ian Moffat 5k
Ian Moore Wymondham AC 5k
Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Laura Moorhouse 5k
Richard Morris Wymondham AC 5k
Debbie Morris 5k
Andrew Mulligan Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Helen Mullins 5k
Marina Murdoch Wymondham AC 5k
Rosie Murray Coltishall Jaguars 5k
David Murrell Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Aaron Murrell 5k
Charlotte Neale North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Dylan Neeve Waveney Valley AC 5k
Toby Nelson City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Peter Nelson Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Olivia Newstead Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Stephen Nicholls 5k
Jack Noble Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Jennifer Norris Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Karen Nye Longdale Striders 5k
James O'Callaghan Wymondham AC 5k
Emma O'Kelly Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Innes O'Malley North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Mark Ollett Team Dunerunner 5k
Eva Osborne Wymondham AC 5k
Simon Overton 5k
Claire Owen Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ryan Pack 5k
Joanna Padfield North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Nico Paganini 5k
Harrison Page Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Russell Pallant 5k
James Pallant Lonely Goat RC 5k
Kate Palmer 5k
Andy Parish North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Zoe Parish North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Chris Parker North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Matthew Parkhouse Norwich Road Runners 5k
Alan Parsons 5k
James Paul Reepham Runners 5k
Michael Persich 5k
Georgia Phelan Wymondham AC 5k
Eleanor Phillips City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Jo Phillips 5k
Gary Pillar Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Christopher Pimlott Waveney Valley AC 5k
Sarah Pitt Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
James Platten 5k
Franklyn Plume Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Sally Porter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Mat Porter Norwich Road Runners 5k
Emma Potter-Campbell Dereham Runners AC 5k
Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Sarah Preston 5k
Andrew Preston Wymondham AC 5k
Paul Pretty 5k
Kevin Prior 5k
Hannah Purvis Wymondham AC 5k
Lisa Marie Quinton 5k
Kevin Raisborough Poringland Run Community 5k
Natisha Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC 5k
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC 5k
Mark Ramsden 5k
Piers Ranson Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Phil Rapley 5k
Daniel Read Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Alison Read Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Beverley Read Wymondham AC 5k
Paul Reeve Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Hattie Reynolds North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Tracie Reynolds Lonely Goat RC 5k
Paul Richardson Dereham Runners AC 5k
Chris Richardson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Glen Richardson City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Charlotte Richardson Wymondham AC 5k
Joanne Ring Norwich Road Runners 5k
Amy Ring Norwich Road Runners 5k
Claire Roberts 5k
Tom Robinson Reepham Runners 5k
Rachel Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Graham Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Lisa Rodgers Wymondham AC 5k
Matthew Rogers 5k
Paul Rogers Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Kevin Rowe Norwich Road Runners 5k
David Roy Wymondham AC 5k
Louise Ruane 5k
Wendy Rudrum 5k
Mark Rudrum 5k
Stephen Sadd Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
David Sadler 5k
Tracey Salisbury Wymondham AC 5k
Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Kat Sanders North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Mark Saunders Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Michael Savvas Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sandra Sayer North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Niall Scott 5k
Nick Sexton 5k
Peter Shackleton 5k
Jon Shorten Norwich Road Runners 5k
Scott Shrubsall Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Rob Simmonds Ryston Runners AC 5k
David Simpson Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Denver Slowther Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Rhianwen Smee North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Kerry Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Daniel Smith Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Kate Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Ira Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
David Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Joseph Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Julian Smith Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Harry Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Paul Smithson 5k
Kelly Snelling Norwich Road Runners 5k
Gary Snelling 5k
Anna Spackman Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Ashley Speight Norwich Road Runners 5k
Albert Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Carole Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Paul Spooner 5k
Emily Spragge Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Nigel Stallard-Mulford Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Callum Stanforth Ryston Runners AC 5k
John Stares North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Neil Staveley Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jake Stearman Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Callum Stedman Norfolk Harriers 5k
Jane Steed North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Tom Stevens 5k
Max Stevens Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Toby Stewart North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Matt Stone Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Andrew Stratton Wymondham AC 5k
Hayley Strivens GoodGym 5k
Karen Stubberfield North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Penny Studley Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Kirsty Sturman 5k
Jack Stuttle Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Hattie Swain Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Megan Swain Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Liam Swift Rotherham Harriers 5k
Memphis Symonds City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Kareana Symonds Dereham Runners AC 5k
Gary Tartt North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Stephen Terry Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Philip Thacker 5k
Corrina Theobald 5k
Sharon Theobald Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ceri Theobald Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Claire Thirkettle Norwich Road Runners 5k
Diane Thompson City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Peter Thompson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Sean Thompson Wymondham AC 5k
Stephen Thomson City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Mavis Thomson Reepham Runners 5k
David Thomson 5k
Sue Thorp 5k
Stefan Thorp 5k
Mark Thorpe Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ben Thorpe City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Andy Tibble Norwich Road Runners 5k
Chris Tindall North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Amanda Tooke 5k
Tom Townsend Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Mark Townsend Norwich Road Runners 5k
Luke Townshend Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Thomas Townshend 5k
Julian Trott Reepham Runners 5k
Richard Tubb Wymondham AC 5k
Darren Tubby Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Mark Tufts Wymondham AC 5k
Howard Tully 5k
Mark Turner 5k
Lucy Tyler Wymondham AC 5k
Anna Varley Mx Runners 5k
David Vass City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Francis Vickers 5k
Violet Vincent Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Lawrence Wade City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Angela Wakeley 5k
Joanne Walmsley Wymondham AC 5k
Paul Ward Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Vicky Wardrope 5k
James Warner Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Laura Waters 5k
Paul Waters 5k
Adrian Waters Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Darren Watkins GoodGym 5k
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC 5k
Gerry Watson Wymondham AC 5k
Ursie Webber Reepham Runners 5k
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners AC 5k
Holly Wegg 5k
Rachel Welch North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Nicola Weldon Wymondham AC 5k
Sam Weller North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Max Westmoreland Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Robert Whalen Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Sonja White Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Dylan White City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Thomas Whiting City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC 5k
Rebecca Wicks Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Ruth Wilby 5k
Georgia Williams Wymondham AC 5k
Rachel Williamson Fetch Everyone 5k
John Windham Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Sarah Withington Lonely Goat RC 5k
Tony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Tony Wood 5k
Joe Woodley Norwich Road Runners 5k
Hugh Woolfenden Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Amy Worley North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Kate Wright 5k
Ruben Xuereb North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Lisa Xuereb 5k
Ashley Yellop Norwich Road Runners 5k
Samuel Yellop City of Norwich Athletics Club 5k
Elly Young Coltishall Jaguars 5k
Kevin Youngs Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
mary macgregor 5k